Resultados - Premier League 2023/2024, Ghana
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Ghana
Premier League
13.8k seguidores
Favorito
15
19
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
Dreams FC
Bechem United
0
0
Hearts of Oak
Aduana Stars
0
0
Dreams FC
Heart of Lions
0
0
Berekum Chelsea
Asante Kotoko
0
0
Bechem United
Karela United FC
0
0
Medeama SC
Real Tamale United
0
0
Legon Cities
Accra Great Olympics
0
0
FC Samartex
Bofoakwa Tano
0
0
Nsoatreman FC
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
0
0
Nations FC
Accra Lions
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
3
2
Asante Kotoko
Hearts of Oak
FT
0
3
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 31
FT
3
2
Asante Kotoko
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 29
FT
0
3
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 29
FT
0
0
Accra Lions
Aduana Stars
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Bechem United
FT
2
0
Asante Kotoko
Legon Cities
FT
0
1
Accra Great Olympics
Medeama SC
FT
1
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Heart of Lions
Nsoatreman FC
FT
1
0
Real Tamale United
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
0
Karela United FC
Nations FC
Dia da partida 28
FT
0
1
Hearts of Oak
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 28
FT
0
0
Nsoatreman FC
Bofoakwa Tano
Dia da partida 28
FT
1
2
Aduana Stars
Karela United FC
FT
1
1
Bechem United
Heart of Lions
FT
0
0
Nations FC
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 28
FT
3
2
Legon Cities
Berekum Chelsea
Dia da partida 27
FT
2
0
Berekum Chelsea
Medeama SC
Dia da partida 27
FT
1
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Bechem United
FT
1
0
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Aduana Stars
FT
1
2
Real Tamale United
Nsoatreman FC
FT
1
0
Asante Kotoko
FC Samartex
FT
3
0
Heart of Lions
Nations FC
Dia da partida 27
FT
2
0
Legon Cities
Hearts of Oak
FT
1
1
Karela United FC
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 26
FT
2
0
Accra Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
Legon Cities
FT
3
2
FC Samartex
Berekum Chelsea
FT
3
2
Bechem United
Real Tamale United
FT
2
0
Dreams FC
Asante Kotoko
FT
1
0
Aduana Stars
Heart of Lions
FT
1
1
Nsoatreman FC
Accra Great Olympics
FT
2
2
Nations FC
Bofoakwa Tano
Dia da partida 26
FT
3
1
Hearts of Oak
Karela United FC
Dia da partida 25
FT
1
2
Asante Kotoko
Nsoatreman FC
Dia da partida 25
FT
2
0
Heart of Lions
Accra Lions
FT
3
2
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Karela United FC
FT
3
2
Berekum Chelsea
Dreams FC
FT
2
0
Medeama SC
Hearts of Oak
FT
1
1
Accra Great Olympics
Bechem United
FT
1
0
Bofoakwa Tano
Aduana Stars
FT
1
0
Real Tamale United
Nations FC
FT
1
1
Legon Cities
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 24
FT
0
1
Hearts of Oak
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
FT
3
1
Aduana Stars
Real Tamale United
FT
0
0
Nsoatreman FC
Berekum Chelsea
FT
1
0
FC Samartex
Medeama SC
FT
1
0
Karela United FC
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 24
FT
0
0
Bechem United
Asante Kotoko
FT
1
0
Accra Lions
Bofoakwa Tano
Dia da partida 24
FT
1
0
Nations FC
Accra Great Olympics
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
Accra Lions
Medeama SC
Dia da partida 23
FT
1
0
Real Tamale United
Accra Lions
FT
2
2
Heart of Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 23
FT
0
1
Asante Kotoko
Nations FC
FT
0
0
Medeama SC
Dreams FC
FT
1
1
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
FT
4
2
Accra Great Olympics
Aduana Stars
FT
1
0
Legon Cities
Nsoatreman FC
FT
2
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Karela United FC
Dia da partida 23
FT
2
1
FC Samartex
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 19
FT
2
0
Medeama SC
Aduana Stars
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
Nations FC
Dreams FC
Dia da partida 22
FT
1
0
Accra Lions
Accra Great Olympics
Dia da partida 22
FT
2
1
Hearts of Oak
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 22
FT
2
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
1
0
Nsoatreman FC
Medeama SC
FT
2
2
Dreams FC
FC Samartex
FT
1
0
Bechem United
Legon Cities
FT
3
2
Karela United FC
Real Tamale United
FT
2
1
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
FT
3
0
Nations FC
Berekum Chelsea
Dia da partida 21
FT
2
2
Dreams FC
Hearts of Oak
FT
1
0
Legon Cities
Nations FC
FT
2
2
Real Tamale United
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
Bechem United
FT
1
0
Bofoakwa Tano
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 21
FT
2
3
Asante Kotoko
Accra Lions
FT
0
0
Accra Great Olympics
Karela United FC
FT
2
0
FC Samartex
Nsoatreman FC
FT
1
0
Berekum Chelsea
Aduana Stars
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
1
Hearts of Oak
Bofoakwa Tano
Dia da partida 20
FT
2
0
Heart of Lions
Real Tamale United
FT
1
1
Nations FC
Medeama SC
FT
1
0
Bechem United
FC Samartex
FT
3
0
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Accra Great Olympics
FT
1
0
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities
FT
0
2
Nsoatreman FC
Dreams FC
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
0
Karela United FC
Asante Kotoko
FT
5
0
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
1
Real Tamale United
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
0
1
FC Samartex
Nations FC
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
2
Nsoatreman FC
Hearts of Oak
FT
0
0
Legon Cities
Accra Lions
FT
3
0
Berekum Chelsea
Karela United FC
Dia da partida 19
FT
2
0
Accra Great Olympics
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
0
Asante Kotoko
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
2
Aduana Stars
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 18
FT
0
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Accra Great Olympics
FT
2
0
Karela United FC
Legon Cities
FT
0
1
Bechem United
Nsoatreman FC
FT
3
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Berekum Chelsea
FT
3
0
Hearts of Oak
Real Tamale United
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
Heart of Lions
Asante Kotoko
Dia da partida 15
FT
0
0
Karela United FC
Dreams FC
FT
2
2
Heart of Lions
Medeama SC
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
0
Medeama SC
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
3
0
Dreams FC
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 12
FT
3
1
Dreams FC
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
Accra Great Olympics
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
0
Heart of Lions
Dreams FC
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
0
Real Tamale United
Medeama SC
Dia da partida 17
FT
0
1
Real Tamale United
Accra Great Olympics
FT
4
1
Aduana Stars
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
FT
2
0
Heart of Lions
Berekum Chelsea
FT
4
1
Nations FC
Nsoatreman FC
Dia da partida 17
FT
0
2
Bofoakwa Tano
Asante Kotoko
FT
4
2
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Legon Cities
FT
0
0
Karela United FC
Medeama SC
Dia da partida 17
FT
1
3
Accra Lions
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
0
Legon Cities
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
0
Asante Kotoko
Real Tamale United
FT
1
1
Dreams FC
Accra Lions
FT
1
0
Nsoatreman FC
Aduana Stars
FT
3
0
FC Samartex
Karela United FC
FT
3
0
Bechem United
Nations FC
Dia da partida 16
FT
0
0
Berekum Chelsea
Bofoakwa Tano
Dia da partida 16
FT
0
0
Accra Great Olympics
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 15
FT
3
0
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
FC Samartex
FT
0
1
Real Tamale United
Berekum Chelsea
FT
0
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Legon Cities
Dia da partida 14
FT
2
0
FC Samartex
Heart of Lions
FT
1
0
Berekum Chelsea
Accra Great Olympics
FT
3
1
Legon Cities
Real Tamale United
FT
4
0
Bechem United
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 14
FT
2
1
Nations FC
Aduana Stars
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
0
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
FT
0
2
Accra Great Olympics
Legon Cities
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
2
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Nsoatreman FC
FT
1
0
Aduana Stars
Hearts of Oak
FT
0
4
Karela United FC
Bechem United
FT
0
2
Bofoakwa Tano
FC Samartex
FT
0
1
Accra Lions
Nations FC
Dia da partida 12
FT
0
0
Bechem United
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 12
FT
2
1
FC Samartex
Real Tamale United
FT
0
0
Nsoatreman FC
Heart of Lions
FT
1
1
Hearts of Oak
Berekum Chelsea
FT
0
1
Aduana Stars
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 12
FT
1
3
Legon Cities
Asante Kotoko
FT
1
0
Nations FC
Karela United FC
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
2
Accra Lions
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
0
Accra Great Olympics
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
0
Berekum Chelsea
Legon Cities
FT
3
1
Real Tamale United
Dreams FC
FT
0
0
Bofoakwa Tano
Nsoatreman FC
FT
1
0
Asante Kotoko
Medeama SC
FT
0
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Nations FC
Dia da partida 11
FT
2
1
Karela United FC
Aduana Stars
FT
1
2
Heart of Lions
Bechem United
Dia da partida 10
FT
3
0
Aduana Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
1
Bechem United
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
2
0
Nsoatreman FC
Real Tamale United
FT
0
0
Hearts of Oak
Legon Cities
FT
2
0
Dreams FC
Accra Great Olympics
FT
0
1
Medeama SC
Berekum Chelsea
FT
1
0
Nations FC
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
0
FC Samartex
Asante Kotoko
Dia da partida 10
FT
2
1
Accra Lions
Karela United FC
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
Nsoatreman FC
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
0
Heart of Lions
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 9
FT
2
1
Accra Great Olympics
Nsoatreman FC
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
0
Berekum Chelsea
FC Samartex
FT
0
2
Legon Cities
Medeama SC
FT
0
0
Real Tamale United
Bechem United
FT
1
2
Heart of Lions
Aduana Stars
FT
1
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Accra Lions
FT
0
1
Asante Kotoko
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Bofoakwa Tano
Nations FC
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
1
Karela United FC
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 8
FT
1
0
Nsoatreman FC
Asante Kotoko
FT
2
1
Accra Lions
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 8
FT
4
2
Aduana Stars
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
3
0
FC Samartex
Legon Cities
FT
2
1
Bechem United
Accra Great Olympics
FT
3
1
Hearts of Oak
Medeama SC
FT
0
2
Dreams FC
Berekum Chelsea
FT
1
1
Karela United FC
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
FT
4
0
Nations FC
Real Tamale United
Dia da partida 7
FT
1
1
Asante Kotoko
Bechem United
FT
0
1
Berekum Chelsea
Nsoatreman FC
FT
1
0
Legon Cities
Dreams FC
FT
0
0
Heart of Lions
Karela United FC
FT
1
3
Real Tamale United
Aduana Stars
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 7
FT
1
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Hearts of Oak
FT
1
0
Accra Great Olympics
Nations FC
Dia da partida 7
FT
1
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
0
Medeama SC
Nations FC
Dia da partida 6
FT
2
2
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
Karela United FC
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
2
1
Dreams FC
Medeama SC
FT
3
1
Aduana Stars
Accra Great Olympics
FT
2
0
Nsoatreman FC
Legon Cities
FT
2
0
Bechem United
Berekum Chelsea
FT
2
2
Nations FC
Asante Kotoko
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
Hearts of Oak
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 6
FT
1
3
Accra Lions
Real Tamale United
Dia da partida 5
FT
3
0
Accra Great Olympics
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 5
FT
3
2
Real Tamale United
Karela United FC
FT
1
1
Legon Cities
Bechem United
FT
2
0
FC Samartex
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Berekum Chelsea
Nations FC
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
0
Bofoakwa Tano
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
0
Asante Kotoko
Aduana Stars
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
1
Dreams FC
Nsoatreman FC
Dia da partida 4
FT
0
1
Accra Lions
Asante Kotoko
Dia da partida 4
FT
0
0
Karela United FC
Accra Great Olympics
FT
0
0
Hearts of Oak
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Nsoatreman FC
FC Samartex
FT
3
0
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Real Tamale United
FT
0
0
Heart of Lions
Bofoakwa Tano
FT
1
1
Nations FC
Legon Cities
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
2
Bechem United
Medeama SC
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
0
Aduana Stars
Berekum Chelsea
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
1
Asante Kotoko
Karela United FC
FT
1
0
Accra Great Olympics
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
FT
2
1
Legon Cities
Aduana Stars
FT
4
1
FC Samartex
Bechem United
FT
2
2
Real Tamale United
Heart of Lions
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
0
Bofoakwa Tano
Hearts of Oak
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
1
Berekum Chelsea
Accra Lions
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
0
Accra Lions
Legon Cities
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
0
Bechem United
Dreams FC
FT
2
0
Aduana Stars
Medeama SC
FT
3
1
Karela United FC
Berekum Chelsea
FT
0
0
Heart of Lions
Accra Great Olympics
FT
1
0
Hearts of Oak
Nsoatreman FC
FT
2
0
Nations FC
FC Samartex
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
1
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
Asante Kotoko
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
1
Bofoakwa Tano
Real Tamale United
Dia da partida 1
FT
2
2
Medeama SC
Accra Lions
FT
1
0
Dreams FC
Nations FC
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
0
Asante Kotoko
Heart of Lions
FT
2
0
Berekum Chelsea
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
FT
2
1
Legon Cities
Karela United FC
FT
2
0
Nsoatreman FC
Bechem United
FT
1
0
FC Samartex
Aduana Stars
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
0
Accra Great Olympics
Bofoakwa Tano
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
0
Real Tamale United
Hearts of Oak
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos