Resultados - Prva Liga 2023/2024, Serbia
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Serbia
Prva Liga
2353 seguidores
Favorito
5
3
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Smederevo 1924
0
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Graficar Beograd
0
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Macva Sabac
0
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Radnicki Beograd
0
0
Gfk Dubocica
OFK Vrsac
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
3
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
FT
0
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Belgrade
FT
2
4
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
2
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
3
1
FK Indjija
FK Smederevo 1924
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 4
FT
3
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
FT
0
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 4
FT
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Belgrade
FT
2
4
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
2
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
3
1
FK Indjija
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 3
FT
2
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Beograd
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
2
0
OFK Vrsac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Macva Sabac
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
3
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Indjija
FT
2
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Dia da partida 2
FT
3
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
OFK Vrsac
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
Gfk Dubocica
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FT
1
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
2
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
1
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Belgrade
FT
1
2
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Indjija
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Mladost Gat
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
3
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
1
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
2
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Jedinstvo UB
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
0
1
FK Indjija
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Dia da partida 30
FT
2
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Dia da partida 30
FT
4
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
4
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
3
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 30
FT
2
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
Gfk Dubocica
FT
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
1
1
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Belgrade
FT
1
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
1
2
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Indjija
FT
1
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
Dia da partida 29
FT
2
4
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
1
0
OFK Belgrade
OFK Vrsac
FT
2
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Macva Sabac
FT
0
4
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Sloboda Uzice
Dia da partida 28
FT
2
1
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
0
1
FK Indjija
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
2
3
OFK Vrsac
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
3
1
FK Mladost Gat
OFK Belgrade
FT
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
2
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 28
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
Gfk Dubocica
FT
2
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Radnicki Beograd
Dia da partida 27
FT
0
3
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Indjija
FT
5
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
2
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
2
OFK Belgrade
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
3
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Vrsac
Dia da partida 27
FT
0
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
2
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
2
FK Smederevo 1924
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
3
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
0
1
FK Indjija
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
0
0
OFK Vrsac
Gfk Dubocica
Dia da partida 25
FT
2
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Indjija
FT
0
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Macva Sabac
FT
2
1
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
4
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 25
FT
1
2
Gfk Dubocica
FK Mladost Gat
FT
0
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Dia da partida 24
FT
1
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 24
FT
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
2
0
FK Indjija
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
3
0
FK Smederevo 1924
Gfk Dubocica
FT
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 23
FT
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Mladost Gat
Dia da partida 23
FT
0
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
1
1
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
OFK Vrsac
FT
2
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Macva Sabac
FT
0
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Indjija
FT
2
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
3
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
0
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 22
FT
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
FT
3
1
FK Indjija
FK Macva Sabac
FT
2
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
1
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
0
2
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
0
2
OFK Belgrade
RFK Graficar Beograd
Dia da partida 22
FT
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 21
FT
0
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
FT
1
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 21
FT
0
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
0
4
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 17
FT
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Indjija
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 20
FT
5
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
2
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 20
FT
2
1
FK Indjija
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Macva Sabac
FT
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
1
0
OFK Belgrade
Gfk Dubocica
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
3
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Jedinstvo UB
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Radnicki Beograd
Dia da partida 19
FT
2
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Mladost Gat
Dia da partida 19
FT
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
2
1
FK Macva Sabac
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
1
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
OFK Belgrade
FT
0
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
2
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 19
FT
0
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Indjija
Dia da partida 18
FT
0
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
0
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Gfk Dubocica
Dia da partida 18
FT
2
0
FK Indjija
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
0
FK Smederevo 1924
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
3
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
4
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Radnicki Beograd
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Macva Sabac
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FT
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
OFK Vrsac
FT
2
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
2
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Indjija
Dia da partida 9
FT
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
2
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
Dia da partida 17
FT
1
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FT
3
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
2
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
OFK Belgrade
FT
0
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Dia da partida 17
FT
3
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 16
FT
4
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
1
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
0
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Jedinstvo UB
Dia da partida 16
FT
1
2
FK Indjija
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Macva Sabac
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Indjija
FT
0
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
0
2
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Mladost Gat
FT
5
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
2
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Macva Sabac
FT
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Vrsac
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
2
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
0
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
2
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
2
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 14
FT
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Gfk Dubocica
FT
1
1
OFK Vrsac
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
3
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
1
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Macva Sabac
Dia da partida 13
FT
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
2
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Indjija
FT
2
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 12
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
0
FK Mladost Gat
RFK Graficar Beograd
Dia da partida 12
FT
0
1
FK Macva Sabac
Gfk Dubocica
FT
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
1
2
FK Smederevo 1924
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 12
FT
3
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
0
2
FK Indjija
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 11
FT
3
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Macva Sabac
FT
1
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
0
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Indjija
FT
1
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Sloboda Uzice
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
OFK Belgrade
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
Gfk Dubocica
Dia da partida 10
FT
0
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
1
0
FK Indjija
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
2
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
1
0
FK Smederevo 1924
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
0
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Radnicki Beograd
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Jedinstvo UB
Dia da partida 8
FT
4
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Gfk Dubocica
FT
3
4
FK Mladost Gat
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
2
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 8
FT
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
4
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
0
2
FK Indjija
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 7
FT
0
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 7
FT
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
0
5
RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 7
FT
1
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FT
2
1
FK Macva Sabac
FK Indjija
FT
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
OFK Vrsac
Dia da partida 6
FT
2
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
4
1
OFK Belgrade
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Gfk Dubocica
FT
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Sloboda Uzice
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
FK Indjija
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
4
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
2
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Macva Sabac
Dia da partida 5
FT
3
5
Gfk Dubocica
OFK Belgrade
FT
1
3
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
2
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
RFK Graficar Beograd
Dia da partida 5
FT
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Mladost Gat
FT
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
0
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Indjija
FT
3
2
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FT
1
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
Gfk Dubocica
FT
2
2
OFK Belgrade
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
0
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Jedinstvo UB
FT
1
2
FK Mladost Gat
OFK Vrsac
Dia da partida 4
FT
2
1
FK Indjija
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Macva Sabac
Dia da partida 3
FT
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Indjija
FT
1
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
0
3
FK Jedinstvo UB
OFK Belgrade
Dia da partida 3
FT
3
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
0
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Smederevo 1924
Dia da partida 2
FT
3
2
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Macva Sabac
FT
1
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Radnicki Beograd
FT
4
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
2
FK Indjija
Gfk Dubocica
FT
3
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
OFK Vrsac
FT
1
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Mladost Gat
Dia da partida 2
FT
3
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FT
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FT
2
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
Gfk Dubocica
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
OFK Belgrade
FT
1
3
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
RFK Graficar Beograd
FT
2
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Indjija
FT
4
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FT
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos