Resultados - Serie D, Girone A 2023/2024, Italy
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Italy
Serie D, Girone A
2381 seguidores
Favorito
9
30
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
Chisola Calcio
Rg Ticino
0
0
Citta Di Varese
Vado FC
0
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Asd Alba Calcio
0
0
Calcio Chieri
Pinerolo
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
1
3
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
2
0
AC Bra
Asti Calcio
FT
1
0
Borgosesia Calcio
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
1
AC Gozzano
Citta Di Varese
FT
5
1
Chisola Calcio
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Ligorna
FT
1
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Vado FC
FT
0
2
Pinerolo
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
1
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
US Albenga
FT
2
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
Rg Ticino
FT
5
2
Calcio Chieri
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
2
1
Asti Calcio
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
4
0
Vado FC
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
2
1
Ligorna
Chisola Calcio
FT
0
0
Rg Ticino
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
2
US Fezzanese 1930
AC Gozzano
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 38
FT
1
3
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
2
0
AC Bra
Asti Calcio
FT
1
0
Borgosesia Calcio
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
1
AC Gozzano
Citta Di Varese
FT
5
1
Chisola Calcio
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Ligorna
FT
1
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Vado FC
FT
0
2
Pinerolo
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
1
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
US Albenga
FT
2
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
Rg Ticino
Dia da partida 37
FT
5
2
Calcio Chieri
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
2
1
Asti Calcio
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
4
0
Vado FC
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
2
1
Ligorna
Chisola Calcio
FT
0
0
Rg Ticino
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
2
US Fezzanese 1930
AC Gozzano
FT
0
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Pinerolo
FT
0
2
US Albenga
AC Bra
FT
0
0
Citta Di Varese
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
0
1
Asd Alba Calcio
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Dia da partida 36
FT
4
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Asti Calcio
FT
3
0
Asd Alcione Milano
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
1
2
Chisola Calcio
Citta Di Varese
FT
0
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
1
1
Pinerolo
Ligorna
FT
0
1
AC Gozzano
Rg Ticino
FT
0
1
Calcio Chieri
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
0
1
AC Bra
Vado FC
FT
1
2
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
2
2
Avc Vogherese 1919
US Albenga
Dia da partida 35
FT
2
0
Rg Ticino
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
0
0
Asti Calcio
AC Gozzano
FT
2
1
Borgosesia Calcio
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
1
Citta Di Varese
Pinerolo
FT
1
0
US Fezzanese 1930
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
0
3
Ligorna
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
2
1
Asd Alcione Milano
AC Bra
FT
2
1
Vado FC
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
3
3
Asd Alba Calcio
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
2
US Albenga
Chisola Calcio
Dia da partida 34
FT
1
1
Calcio Chieri
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
1
2
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Ligorna
FT
1
0
AC Bra
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Citta Di Varese
FT
0
2
Pinerolo
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
5
2
Chisola Calcio
Rg Ticino
FT
2
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Vado FC
FT
2
1
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
1
0
AC Gozzano
US Albenga
FT
0
0
Avc Vogherese 1919
Asti Calcio
Dia da partida 30
FT
1
2
AC Gozzano
Asd Alcione Milano
Dia da partida 33
FT
2
1
Ligorna
Calcio Chieri
FT
2
1
Citta Di Varese
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
3
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
2
3
Vado FC
Chisola Calcio
FT
2
1
Asti Calcio
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
0
2
Borgosesia Calcio
AC Gozzano
FT
1
1
AC Bra
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
5
2
Rg Ticino
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
3
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
1
1
US Albenga
Pinerolo
Dia da partida 32
FT
2
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
0
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
1
1
AC Gozzano
Vado FC
FT
1
2
Asd Alba Calcio
Ligorna
FT
2
2
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Citta Di Varese
FT
1
0
Avc Vogherese 1919
Borgosesia Calcio
Dia da partida 32
FT
2
2
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
US Albenga
FT
1
3
Calcio Chieri
AC Bra
FT
0
0
Chisola Calcio
Asti Calcio
FT
0
1
Pinerolo
Rg Ticino
Dia da partida 31
FT
3
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Calcio Chieri
FT
0
0
US Albenga
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
2
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Chisola Calcio
FT
1
1
Borgosesia Calcio
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
0
AC Bra
AC Gozzano
FT
4
1
Vado FC
Pinerolo
FT
0
1
Citta Di Varese
Ligorna
FT
2
0
Asti Calcio
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
3
0
Rg Ticino
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
4
0
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 30
FT
1
0
Calcio Chieri
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
0
0
Pinerolo
Asti Calcio
FT
1
1
Ligorna
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
4
1
Chisola Calcio
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Rg Ticino
FT
0
2
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Vado FC
FT
1
2
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
US Albenga
FT
0
0
Avc Vogherese 1919
AC Bra
FT
0
2
Asd Alba Calcio
Citta Di Varese
Dia da partida 28
FT
3
2
Pinerolo
Borgosesia Calcio
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
0
Asti Calcio
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
0
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Chisola Calcio
FT
2
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Pinerolo
FT
2
2
Avc Vogherese 1919
AC Gozzano
FT
0
0
Borgosesia Calcio
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
3
1
Rg Ticino
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
3
0
US Albenga
Ligorna
FT
1
0
Vado FC
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Dia da partida 29
FT
1
1
Citta Di Varese
Calcio Chieri
Dia da partida 27
FT
2
4
Borgosesia Calcio
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 28
FT
0
2
AC Gozzano
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
2
1
Ligorna
Rg Ticino
FT
1
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Asti Calcio
FT
0
2
Asd Alba Calcio
US Albenga
FT
2
2
Calcio Chieri
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
1
2
Chisola Calcio
AC Bra
FT
0
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
0
1
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Vado FC
Dia da partida 28
FT
0
0
US Fezzanese 1930
Citta Di Varese
Dia da partida 27
FT
4
0
Asti Calcio
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
3
1
Vado FC
Ligorna
FT
4
0
AC Bra
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
0
2
AC Gozzano
Chisola Calcio
FT
0
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
1
Asd Alcione Milano
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
1
1
Rg Ticino
Calcio Chieri
FT
0
0
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Pinerolo
FT
1
3
US Albenga
Citta Di Varese
Dia da partida 24
FT
3
0
Citta Di Varese
Asti Calcio
FT
0
2
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
3
2
Rg Ticino
US Albenga
FT
1
1
Pinerolo
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 24
FT
0
1
SSD Sanremese Calcio
AC Bra
FT
2
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Vado FC
FT
2
0
Ligorna
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
2
2
Calcio Chieri
Chisola Calcio
FT
0
3
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
AC Gozzano
FT
1
7
Asd Alba Calcio
Asd Alcione Milano
Dia da partida 23
FT
1
1
Vado FC
US Albenga
FT
0
0
Asti Calcio
Calcio Chieri
FT
2
0
Asd Alcione Milano
Citta Di Varese
FT
4
0
AC Bra
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Ligorna
FT
1
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Pinerolo
FT
1
0
Chisola Calcio
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
0
1
AC Gozzano
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
0
1
Borgosesia Calcio
Rg Ticino
FT
3
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 22
FT
0
2
US Fezzanese 1930
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
1
0
Rg Ticino
Vado FC
FT
0
0
Ligorna
AC Bra
FT
2
1
Citta Di Varese
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
2
Pinerolo
Chisola Calcio
FT
2
0
Calcio Chieri
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
0
1
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
AC Gozzano
FT
2
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
1
1
US Albenga
Asti Calcio
FT
1
0
Asd Alba Calcio
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Dia da partida 21
FT
3
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Citta Di Varese
FT
1
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
US Fezzanese 1930
Dia da partida 21
FT
1
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
0
1
Borgosesia Calcio
Asti Calcio
FT
4
1
Vado FC
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
1
AC Gozzano
Ligorna
FT
1
0
Pinerolo
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
3
2
AC Bra
Rg Ticino
FT
0
0
Asd Alcione Milano
US Albenga
FT
0
2
Chisola Calcio
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 20
FT
2
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Chisola Calcio
FT
1
2
Rg Ticino
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
2
0
Citta Di Varese
AC Bra
FT
2
0
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
0
US Fezzanese 1930
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
0
Calcio Chieri
Pinerolo
FT
0
0
Asti Calcio
Vado FC
FT
3
1
Ligorna
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
1
1
US Albenga
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
1
1
Asd Alba Calcio
AC Gozzano
Dia da partida 19
FT
0
2
Asd Alba Calcio
Pinerolo
Dia da partida 19
FT
0
2
US Fezzanese 1930
Chisola Calcio
FT
3
1
Ligorna
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
1
Asti Calcio
AC Bra
FT
3
1
Calcio Chieri
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
2
1
Citta Di Varese
AC Gozzano
FT
1
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
1
1
Vado FC
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
1
0
US Albenga
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
2
2
Rg Ticino
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 18
FT
2
1
AC Gozzano
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
2
Avc Vogherese 1919
Citta Di Varese
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
2
Borgosesia Calcio
Vado FC
FT
1
0
Pinerolo
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
3
0
Asd Alcione Milano
Asti Calcio
FT
2
2
Chisola Calcio
Ligorna
FT
1
3
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Rg Ticino
FT
1
0
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Calcio Chieri
FT
2
2
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
AC Bra
US Albenga
Dia da partida 17
FT
1
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
2
2
Vado FC
AC Bra
FT
0
5
Borgosesia Calcio
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
1
0
Asti Calcio
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
3
Citta Di Varese
Chisola Calcio
FT
3
0
Ligorna
Pinerolo
FT
0
0
Rg Ticino
AC Gozzano
FT
0
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Calcio Chieri
FT
0
1
Asd Alba Calcio
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
4
1
US Albenga
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 16
FT
0
1
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Ligorna
FT
1
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Rg Ticino
FT
0
0
AC Gozzano
Asti Calcio
FT
2
0
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
1
Pinerolo
Citta Di Varese
FT
1
3
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
1
2
Calcio Chieri
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
0
2
Avc Vogherese 1919
Vado FC
FT
0
0
Chisola Calcio
US Albenga
Dia da partida 15
FT
0
0
Asd Alba Calcio
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
1
1
US Albenga
AC Gozzano
FT
1
0
Asd Alcione Milano
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
2
Asti Calcio
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
3
0
Citta Di Varese
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
0
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Pinerolo
FT
1
1
Ligorna
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
0
0
Rg Ticino
Chisola Calcio
FT
3
0
Vado FC
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
2
Borgosesia Calcio
AC Bra
Dia da partida 14
FT
1
0
Chisola Calcio
Vado FC
FT
0
0
Calcio Chieri
Ligorna
FT
1
0
AC Gozzano
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Asti Calcio
FT
1
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
AC Bra
FT
0
0
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Rg Ticino
FT
1
1
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Citta Di Varese
FT
1
1
Asd Alba Calcio
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
1
0
Avc Vogherese 1919
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
0
2
Pinerolo
US Albenga
Dia da partida 13
FT
2
2
US Fezzanese 1930
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
1
1
Vado FC
AC Gozzano
FT
3
0
US Albenga
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
2
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
0
AC Bra
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
2
Asti Calcio
Chisola Calcio
FT
2
1
Citta Di Varese
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
1
0
Rg Ticino
Pinerolo
FT
0
1
Borgosesia Calcio
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
1
0
Ligorna
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 12
FT
1
1
Calcio Chieri
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
0
Pinerolo
Vado FC
FT
0
1
SSD Sanremese Calcio
US Albenga
FT
0
0
Chisola Calcio
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
0
1
AC Gozzano
AC Bra
FT
1
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
1
1
Ligorna
Citta Di Varese
FT
0
3
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Asti Calcio
FT
1
2
Asd Alba Calcio
Rg Ticino
FT
1
3
Avc Vogherese 1919
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Dia da partida 11
FT
2
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Ligorna
FT
2
2
Vado FC
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
1
Asd Alcione Milano
AC Gozzano
FT
1
0
Asti Calcio
Pinerolo
FT
2
3
Borgosesia Calcio
Chisola Calcio
FT
0
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
0
Rg Ticino
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
1
0
US Albenga
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
0
0
AC Bra
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
1
0
Citta Di Varese
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 10
FT
2
1
Calcio Chieri
Citta Di Varese
FT
0
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
AC Bra
FT
1
0
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Vado FC
FT
2
0
Asd Alba Calcio
Asti Calcio
FT
1
0
AC Gozzano
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
1
Chisola Calcio
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
0
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Rg Ticino
FT
0
3
Pinerolo
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
2
0
Ligorna
US Albenga
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
1
Asd Alcione Milano
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
1
AC Bra
Chisola Calcio
FT
4
0
Asti Calcio
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
0
0
Borgosesia Calcio
Pinerolo
FT
0
1
Citta Di Varese
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
2
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
AC Gozzano
FT
0
0
Rg Ticino
Ligorna
FT
2
0
Vado FC
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
4
1
US Albenga
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
2
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
Calcio Chieri
Dia da partida 8
FT
3
0
Chisola Calcio
AC Gozzano
FT
0
2
Calcio Chieri
Rg Ticino
FT
0
0
Ligorna
Vado FC
FT
2
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Asti Calcio
FT
3
1
Pinerolo
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
2
1
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
AC Bra
FT
0
5
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
1
3
Asd Alba Calcio
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
2
2
Citta Di Varese
US Albenga
FT
3
2
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 7
FT
2
1
Vado FC
Asd Alba Calcio
FT
4
2
Asd Alcione Milano
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
1
1
AC Bra
Pinerolo
FT
2
1
Asti Calcio
Ligorna
FT
1
1
Borgosesia Calcio
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
1
1
AC Gozzano
Calcio Chieri
FT
1
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
0
US Albenga
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
1
Avc Vogherese 1919
Chisola Calcio
Dia da partida 6
FT
1
0
Citta Di Varese
Vado FC
FT
0
2
Ligorna
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
2
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Chisola Calcio
FT
2
0
US Fezzanese 1930
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
0
3
Pinerolo
AC Gozzano
FT
1
1
Rg Ticino
Asti Calcio
FT
2
0
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
1
0
Asd Alba Calcio
AC Bra
FT
0
5
Calcio Chieri
US Albenga
FT
2
2
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Avc Vogherese 1919
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
0
Asti Calcio
Citta Di Varese
FT
1
0
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
1
0
Avc Vogherese 1919
Pinerolo
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
0
Borgosesia Calcio
Ligorna
FT
1
0
Vado FC
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
1
0
AC Bra
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
3
1
Chisola Calcio
Calcio Chieri
FT
0
2
AC Gozzano
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
1
0
US Albenga
Rg Ticino
FT
1
0
Asd Alcione Milano
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
0
Calcio Chieri
Asti Calcio
FT
1
0
Citta Di Varese
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
0
3
US Fezzanese 1930
AC Bra
FT
0
0
Ligorna
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
0
0
Pinerolo
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
0
1
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Chisola Calcio
FT
4
1
Rg Ticino
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
1
2
SSD Sanremese Calcio
AC Gozzano
FT
1
3
Asd Alba Calcio
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
0
0
US Albenga
Vado FC
Dia da partida 3
FT
2
1
Asd Alcione Milano
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
1
2
AC Bra
Ligorna
FT
1
0
Borgosesia Calcio
Citta Di Varese
FT
1
0
Chisola Calcio
Pinerolo
FT
1
1
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Calcio Chieri
FT
0
0
AC Gozzano
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
2
1
Vado FC
Rg Ticino
FT
2
1
Asti Calcio
US Albenga
FT
1
2
Avc Vogherese 1919
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
1
1
Usd Lavagnese 1919
Asd Alba Calcio
Dia da partida 2
FT
4
0
Asti Calcio
Borgosesia Calcio
FT
2
1
Citta Di Varese
Usd Lavagnese 1919
FT
0
1
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
Pinerolo
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
1
US Albenga
Asd Alcione Milano
FT
4
1
US Fezzanese 1930
Avc Vogherese 1919
FT
0
0
Calcio Chieri
Vado FC
FT
1
0
Ligorna
AC Gozzano
FT
4
0
Rg Ticino
AC Bra
FT
2
2
SSD Sanremese Calcio
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
FT
2
2
Asd Alba Calcio
Chisola Calcio
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
0
AC Bra
Citta Di Varese
FT
3
2
Asd Alcione Milano
Rg Ticino
FT
0
2
Chisola Calcio
SSD Sanremese Calcio
FT
3
0
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
FT
3
2
Pinerolo
Calcio Chieri
FT
2
2
Usd Lavagnese 1919
US Fezzanese 1930
FT
0
1
Vado FC
Asti Calcio
FT
1
1
Borgosesia Calcio
US Albenga
FT
3
0
Avc Vogherese 1919
Ligorna
FT
1
2
AC Gozzano
Asd Alba Calcio
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos