Resultados - Super League 2023/2024, Zambia
Procurar
Notícias Diárias
Favoritos
Configurações
Futebol
Zambia
Super League
1343 seguidores
Favorito
18
1
Visão geral
Resultados
Calendário
Classificação
Estatísticas
Times
Próximos
0
0
Green Eagles
Red Arrows
0
0
Konkola Blades
Napsa Stars
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
FC Muza
0
0
Nkwazi
Prison Leopards
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Forest Rangers
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
Nkana FC
0
0
Power Dynamos
Mufulira Wanderers
0
0
Zanaco FC
Mutondo Stars
0
0
Zesco United
Trident FC
Ver todos os partidas
Resultados
FT
0
0
FC Muza
Green Buffaloes
FT
1
0
Nkana FC
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
0
0
Forest Rangers
Zesco United
FT
1
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Konkola Blades
FT
2
0
Prison Leopards
Green Eagles
FT
1
0
Red Arrows
Zanaco FC
FT
0
0
Trident FC
Power Dynamos
FT
1
1
Mutondo Stars
Kabwe Warriors
FT
1
2
Napsa Stars
Nkwazi
Ver todos os partidas
Dia da partida 32
FT
0
0
FC Muza
Green Buffaloes
FT
1
0
Nkana FC
Kansanshi Dynamos
Dia da partida 32
FT
0
0
Forest Rangers
Zesco United
FT
1
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Konkola Blades
FT
2
0
Prison Leopards
Green Eagles
FT
1
0
Red Arrows
Zanaco FC
FT
0
0
Trident FC
Power Dynamos
FT
1
1
Mutondo Stars
Kabwe Warriors
FT
1
2
Napsa Stars
Nkwazi
Dia da partida 31
FT
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Nkana FC
Dia da partida 31
FT
0
1
Green Eagles
Zanaco FC
FT
1
0
Kabwe Warriors
Red Arrows
FT
0
1
Nkwazi
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
5
0
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
FT
0
0
Prison Leopards
Napsa Stars
FT
2
1
Zesco United
FC Muza
FT
1
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Mutondo Stars
FT
0
1
Konkola Blades
Trident FC
Dia da partida 30
FT
1
3
Trident FC
Nkwazi
Dia da partida 30
FT
2
1
Zanaco FC
Kabwe Warriors
FT
3
2
FC Muza
Power Dynamos
FT
2
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Prison Leopards
FT
3
0
Mutondo Stars
Green Buffaloes
FT
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Zanaco FC
Dia da partida 30
FT
0
0
Forest Rangers
Konkola Blades
FT
1
0
Napsa Stars
Green Eagles
FT
0
0
Nkana FC
Zesco United
FT
1
0
Red Arrows
Kansanshi Dynamos
Dia da partida 29
FT
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows
FT
1
1
Green Eagles
Kabwe Warriors
FT
1
1
Prison Leopards
Trident FC
FT
2
0
Konkola Blades
FC Muza
FT
0
0
Zesco United
Mutondo Stars
FT
1
1
Napsa Stars
Mufulira Wanderers
Dia da partida 29
FT
0
2
Power Dynamos
Nkana FC
FT
1
1
Nkwazi
Forest Rangers
Dia da partida 28
FT
2
0
Red Arrows
Zesco United
FT
0
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Green Eagles
Dia da partida 28
FT
2
1
Kabwe Warriors
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
1
Zanaco FC
Green Buffaloes
FT
1
1
Forest Rangers
Prison Leopards
FT
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Power Dynamos
FT
2
1
Nkana FC
Konkola Blades
FT
1
1
Trident FC
Napsa Stars
Dia da partida 27
FT
0
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Trident FC
FT
1
0
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
FT
2
2
Zesco United
Zanaco FC
FT
3
2
Prison Leopards
FC Muza
FT
4
1
Green Eagles
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
0
Napsa Stars
Forest Rangers
Dia da partida 27
FT
0
1
Power Dynamos
Red Arrows
FT
0
0
Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars
FT
0
0
Nkwazi
Nkana FC
Dia da partida 26
FT
1
0
FC Muza
Napsa Stars
FT
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
Zesco United
FT
4
1
Trident FC
Green Eagles
Dia da partida 26
FT
2
0
Red Arrows
Konkola Blades
FT
1
0
Forest Rangers
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
0
0
Zanaco FC
Power Dynamos
FT
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
FT
0
0
Nkana FC
Prison Leopards
Dia da partida 26
FT
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Nkwazi
Dia da partida 25
FT
2
1
Zesco United
Kansanshi Dynamos
Dia da partida 25
FT
1
3
Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes
FT
0
0
Konkola Blades
Zanaco FC
FT
0
2
Mufulira Wanderers
FC Muza
FT
1
0
Napsa Stars
Nkana FC
FT
0
1
Nkwazi
Red Arrows
FT
0
0
Power Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
FT
0
1
Prison Leopards
Mutondo Stars
FT
1
3
Trident FC
Forest Rangers
Dia da partida 24
FT
1
1
Forest Rangers
Green Eagles
FT
3
0
Mutondo Stars
Napsa Stars
Dia da partida 24
FT
0
1
Green Buffaloes
Zesco United
FT
1
0
FC Muza
Trident FC
FT
0
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Power Dynamos
FT
2
1
Nkana FC
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
1
0
Kabwe Warriors
Konkola Blades
FT
2
0
Red Arrows
Prison Leopards
FT
1
1
Zanaco FC
Nkwazi
Dia da partida 23
FT
0
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Mutondo Stars
Dia da partida 23
FT
1
1
Green Eagles
Zesco United
FT
0
1
Prison Leopards
Zanaco FC
FT
1
2
Trident FC
Nkana FC
FT
1
0
Konkola Blades
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
0
Nkwazi
Kabwe Warriors
FT
0
1
Napsa Stars
Red Arrows
FT
1
0
Power Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
FT
0
1
Forest Rangers
FC Muza
Dia da partida 22
FT
1
1
Zesco United
Power Dynamos
FT
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Trident FC
Dia da partida 22
FT
4
2
Green Buffaloes
Konkola Blades
FT
1
1
Nkana FC
Forest Rangers
FT
1
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Nkwazi
FT
0
0
Red Arrows
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
Prison Leopards
FT
1
0
FC Muza
Green Eagles
FT
0
0
Zanaco FC
Napsa Stars
Dia da partida 21
FT
0
4
Green Eagles
Power Dynamos
Dia da partida 21
FT
2
1
Prison Leopards
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
1
Konkola Blades
Zesco United
FT
5
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Zanaco FC
FT
0
1
FC Muza
Nkana FC
FT
2
1
Nkwazi
Green Buffaloes
FT
0
1
Trident FC
Red Arrows
FT
2
1
Forest Rangers
Mutondo Stars
FT
1
0
Napsa Stars
Kabwe Warriors
Dia da partida 20
FT
2
1
Zanaco FC
Trident FC
FT
1
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Napsa Stars
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
1
Green Buffaloes
Prison Leopards
FT
2
3
Kabwe Warriors
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
0
2
Nkana FC
Green Eagles
FT
2
0
Red Arrows
Forest Rangers
FT
2
0
Zesco United
Nkwazi
FT
0
1
Mutondo Stars
FC Muza
Dia da partida 20
FT
1
1
Power Dynamos
Konkola Blades
Dia da partida 19
FT
0
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
0
1
Trident FC
Kabwe Warriors
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
0
Prison Leopards
Zesco United
Dia da partida 19
FT
1
1
Forest Rangers
Zanaco FC
FT
2
1
Napsa Stars
Green Buffaloes
FT
2
1
Nkana FC
Mutondo Stars
FT
1
4
FC Muza
Red Arrows
FT
0
1
Green Eagles
Konkola Blades
FT
0
3
Nkwazi
Power Dynamos
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
Zesco United
Napsa Stars
Dia da partida 18
FT
1
0
Kabwe Warriors
Forest Rangers
FT
2
1
Konkola Blades
Nkwazi
FT
1
0
Power Dynamos
Prison Leopards
FT
1
0
Red Arrows
Nkana FC
FT
1
2
Mutondo Stars
Green Eagles
FT
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Trident FC
FT
0
0
Zanaco FC
FC Muza
Dia da partida 18
FT
2
1
Green Buffaloes
Mufulira Wanderers
Dia da partida 17
FT
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
FC Muza
FT
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Forest Rangers
Dia da partida 17
FT
0
1
Green Eagles
Nkwazi
FT
1
1
Konkola Blades
Prison Leopards
FT
1
1
Power Dynamos
Napsa Stars
FT
0
1
Zanaco FC
Nkana FC
FT
1
1
Zesco United
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
2
0
Green Buffaloes
Trident FC
Dia da partida 17
FT
3
1
Red Arrows
Mutondo Stars
Dia da partida 16
FT
0
1
Nkana FC
Kabwe Warriors
FT
1
0
Mutondo Stars
Zanaco FC
Dia da partida 16
FT
0
1
Prison Leopards
Nkwazi
FT
1
2
Red Arrows
Green Eagles
FT
1
0
FC Muza
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
2
0
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
FT
1
3
Mufulira Wanderers
Power Dynamos
FT
0
0
Napsa Stars
Konkola Blades
FT
2
3
Trident FC
Zesco United
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
2
Zanaco FC
Red Arrows
FT
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Nkana FC
Dia da partida 14
FT
1
1
Green Buffaloes
FC Muza
FT
4
0
Green Eagles
Prison Leopards
FT
2
0
Konkola Blades
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
1
1
Zesco United
Forest Rangers
FT
0
0
Power Dynamos
Trident FC
FT
0
2
Kabwe Warriors
Mutondo Stars
FT
0
2
Nkwazi
Napsa Stars
Dia da partida 15
FT
1
1
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
FT
2
0
Mutondo Stars
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
0
0
Trident FC
Konkola Blades
FT
1
1
Zanaco FC
Green Eagles
Dia da partida 14
FT
1
3
FC Muza
Zesco United
FT
1
0
Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos
FT
1
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Nkwazi
FT
1
0
Napsa Stars
Prison Leopards
FT
2
1
Nkana FC
Green Buffaloes
Dia da partida 13
FT
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Mutondo Stars
FT
3
1
Zesco United
Nkana FC
FT
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Red Arrows
Dia da partida 13
FT
0
1
Kabwe Warriors
Zanaco FC
FT
3
0
Green Eagles
Napsa Stars
FT
1
1
Konkola Blades
Forest Rangers
FT
1
1
Nkwazi
Trident FC
FT
1
1
Power Dynamos
FC Muza
FT
2
0
Prison Leopards
Mufulira Wanderers
Dia da partida 11
FT
2
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Napsa Stars
FT
0
2
Nkana FC
Power Dynamos
FT
1
1
Trident FC
Prison Leopards
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
0
FC Muza
Konkola Blades
FT
1
2
Forest Rangers
Nkwazi
FT
0
1
Kabwe Warriors
Green Eagles
FT
1
0
Zanaco FC
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
2
Mutondo Stars
Zesco United
FT
4
1
Red Arrows
Green Buffaloes
Dia da partida 11
FT
0
0
Green Eagles
Mufulira Wanderers
Dia da partida 11
FT
1
2
Konkola Blades
Nkana FC
FT
2
1
Nkwazi
FC Muza
FT
2
1
Prison Leopards
Forest Rangers
FT
1
0
Zesco United
Red Arrows
FT
0
0
Napsa Stars
Trident FC
FT
2
0
Power Dynamos
Mutondo Stars
FT
2
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
FT
1
0
Green Buffaloes
Zanaco FC
Dia da partida 10
FT
1
3
Nkana FC
Nkwazi
FT
0
2
Kansanshi Dynamos
Green Eagles
Dia da partida 10
FT
2
0
FC Muza
Prison Leopards
FT
1
0
Forest Rangers
Napsa Stars
FT
3
0
Kabwe Warriors
Green Buffaloes
FT
1
1
Red Arrows
Power Dynamos
FT
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Konkola Blades
FT
1
2
Trident FC
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
1
1
Zanaco FC
Zesco United
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
1
Green Buffaloes
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
1
Power Dynamos
Zanaco FC
Dia da partida 9
FT
1
1
Konkola Blades
Red Arrows
FT
1
1
Napsa Stars
FC Muza
FT
0
1
Prison Leopards
Nkana FC
FT
1
2
Zesco United
Kabwe Warriors
FT
2
2
Green Eagles
Trident FC
FT
2
0
Nkwazi
Mutondo Stars
FT
1
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Forest Rangers
Dia da partida 8
FT
2
0
Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos
FT
1
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Zesco United
Dia da partida 8
FT
1
0
FC Muza
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
1
1
Forest Rangers
Trident FC
FT
3
2
Mutondo Stars
Prison Leopards
FT
4
0
Red Arrows
Nkwazi
FT
1
1
Nkana FC
Napsa Stars
FT
3
0
Zanaco FC
Konkola Blades
Dia da partida 8
FT
2
0
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles
Dia da partida 6
FT
2
2
FC Muza
Forest Rangers
FT
3
1
Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos
Dia da partida 7
FT
2
1
Green Eagles
Forest Rangers
FT
1
1
Nkwazi
Zanaco FC
FT
3
1
Power Dynamos
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
3
2
Napsa Stars
Mutondo Stars
Dia da partida 7
FT
2
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Nkana FC
FT
1
2
Prison Leopards
Red Arrows
FT
1
0
Zesco United
Green Buffaloes
FT
0
1
Trident FC
FC Muza
FT
0
2
Konkola Blades
Kabwe Warriors
Dia da partida 6
FT
1
1
Kabwe Warriors
Nkwazi
FT
0
0
Nkana FC
Trident FC
FT
0
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Konkola Blades
Dia da partida 6
FT
0
0
Zanaco FC
Prison Leopards
FT
3
2
Zesco United
Green Eagles
FT
1
0
Red Arrows
Napsa Stars
FT
2
1
Mutondo Stars
Mufulira Wanderers
Dia da partida 5
FT
0
4
Green Eagles
FC Muza
FT
2
2
Power Dynamos
Zesco United
Dia da partida 5
FT
1
0
Forest Rangers
Nkana FC
FT
1
1
Konkola Blades
Green Buffaloes
FT
1
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Red Arrows
FT
3
0
Napsa Stars
Zanaco FC
FT
0
0
Nkwazi
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
2
Prison Leopards
Kabwe Warriors
FT
0
0
Trident FC
Mutondo Stars
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
1
Nkana FC
FC Muza
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
1
Kabwe Warriors
Napsa Stars
FT
3
0
Zesco United
Konkola Blades
FT
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Prison Leopards
FT
3
2
Mutondo Stars
Forest Rangers
Dia da partida 4
FT
1
0
Zanaco FC
Mufulira Wanderers
FT
2
0
Red Arrows
Trident FC
FT
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Nkwazi
Dia da partida 2
FT
2
1
Power Dynamos
Nkwazi
FT
1
1
Red Arrows
FC Muza
Dia da partida 3
FT
0
0
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows
FT
1
0
Prison Leopards
Green Buffaloes
Dia da partida 3
FT
1
0
Green Eagles
Nkana FC
FT
0
0
Konkola Blades
Power Dynamos
FT
0
0
Napsa Stars
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
1
0
Nkwazi
Zesco United
FT
2
0
FC Muza
Mutondo Stars
FT
0
2
Trident FC
Zanaco FC
FT
2
2
Mufulira Wanderers
Kabwe Warriors
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
1
FC Muza
Zanaco FC
FT
0
0
Prison Leopards
Power Dynamos
Dia da partida 2
FT
1
1
Zesco United
Prison Leopards
FT
1
0
Mutondo Stars
Nkana FC
Dia da partida 2
FT
0
0
Konkola Blades
Green Eagles
FT
1
1
Zanaco FC
Forest Rangers
FT
2
1
Green Buffaloes
Napsa Stars
FT
2
1
Kabwe Warriors
Trident FC
FT
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Mufulira Wanderers
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
0
Forest Rangers
Kabwe Warriors
FT
1
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Green Buffaloes
Dia da partida 1
FT
0
1
Nkana FC
Red Arrows
FT
0
0
Green Eagles
Mutondo Stars
FT
1
1
Trident FC
Kansanshi Dynamos
FT
0
1
Napsa Stars
Zesco United
Dia da partida 1
FT
1
0
Nkwazi
Konkola Blades
Compartilhar
Tweet
Partidas
Notícias Diárias
Procurar
Favoritos