Resultados - Ekstraliga, Women 2023/2024, Poland
Pesquisar
Notícias diárias
Favoritos
Definições
Futebol
Poland
Ekstraliga, Women
365 seguidores
Adicionar aos Favoritos
18
15
Resumo
Resultados
Encontros
Classificação
Estatísticas
Equipas
Próximos
0
0
Medyk Konin
UKS SMS Lodz
0
0
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Tczew
0
0
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
AZS UJ Krakow
0
0
Czarni Sosnowiec
Aplg Gdansk
0
0
GKS Katowice
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Ver todos os jogos
Resultados
FT
1
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
1
2
AZS UJ Krakow
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
1
1
Pogon Tczew
Gornik Leczna
FT
1
5
Medyk Konin
Pogon Szczecin
FT
1
5
Aplg Gdansk
GKS Katowice
FT
2
0
UKS SMS Lodz
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Ver todos os jogos
20.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
1
2
AZS UJ Krakow
Czarni Sosnowiec
20.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Pogon Tczew
Gornik Leczna
FT
1
5
Medyk Konin
Pogon Szczecin
FT
1
5
Aplg Gdansk
GKS Katowice
FT
2
0
UKS SMS Lodz
WKS Slask Wroclaw
19.ª jornada
FT
2
0
GKS Katowice
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
4
1
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
2
0
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogon Tczew
FT
1
0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Aplg Gdansk
FT
0
0
Pogon Szczecin
UKS SMS Lodz
19.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Gornik Leczna
Medyk Konin
18.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
GKS Katowice
FT
2
0
UKS SMS Lodz
Aplg Gdansk
FT
2
1
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Leczna
18.ª jornada
FT
0
7
Pogon Tczew
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
3
1
Medyk Konin
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
2
2
AZS UJ Krakow
WKS Slask Wroclaw
17.ª jornada
FT
0
4
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogon Szczecin
17.ª jornada
FT
6
1
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
FT
5
1
GKS Katowice
Pogon Tczew
FT
2
3
AZS UJ Krakow
Aplg Gdansk
FT
2
2
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
17.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Gornik Leczna
UKS SMS Lodz
16.ª jornada
FT
1
4
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Aplg Gdansk
FT
2
1
UKS SMS Lodz
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
2
1
Pogon Tczew
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
0
3
Pogon Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
0
1
Gornik Leczna
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
16.ª jornada
FT
0
3
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
15.ª jornada
FT
0
4
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS SMS Lodz
15.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Czarni Sosnowiec
Gornik Leczna
FT
4
1
Aplg Gdansk
Pogon Tczew
FT
1
0
GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
FT
3
1
AZS UJ Krakow
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
5
1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Medyk Konin
14.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Pogon Szczecin
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
1
1
AZS UJ Krakow
Pogon Tczew
FT
0
4
Gornik Leczna
GKS Katowice
FT
0
7
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
0
1
Medyk Konin
Aplg Gdansk
FT
1
0
UKS SMS Lodz
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
13.ª jornada
FT
2
2
Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
1
2
Aplg Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
FT
0
1
AZS UJ Krakow
Medyk Konin
FT
3
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Tczew
FT
3
0
GKS Katowice
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
3
1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Leczna
12.ª jornada
FT
6
1
Pogon Szczecin
AZS UJ Krakow
12.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
FT
5
1
UKS SMS Lodz
Pogon Tczew
FT
1
1
Medyk Konin
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
0
3
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
1
0
Gornik Leczna
Aplg Gdansk
11.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Gornik Leczna
AZS UJ Krakow
11.ª jornada
FT
0
1
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Aplg Gdansk
11.ª jornada
FT
1
0
GKS Katowice
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
2
1
Czarni Sosnowiec
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
4
0
Pogon Szczecin
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
1
2
Medyk Konin
Pogon Tczew
10.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Gornik Leczna
FT
3
2
AZS UJ Krakow
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
2
0
Aplg Gdansk
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
6
0
UKS SMS Lodz
Medyk Konin
FT
2
2
WKS Slask Wroclaw
GKS Katowice
FT
1
6
Pogon Tczew
Pogon Szczecin
9.ª jornada
FT
1
2
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
9.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
5
1
GKS Katowice
Aplg Gdansk
FT
2
0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
1
2
Gornik Leczna
Pogon Tczew
FT
5
0
Pogon Szczecin
Medyk Konin
4.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Pogon Szczecin
GKS Katowice
8.ª jornada
FT
1
1
AZS UJ Krakow
GKS Katowice
8.ª jornada
FT
0
3
UKS SMS Lodz
Pogon Szczecin
FT
1
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
0
3
Aplg Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
2
1
Pogon Tczew
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
2
5
Medyk Konin
Gornik Leczna
7.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Czarni Sosnowiec
Pogon Tczew
FT
0
3
Gornik Leczna
Pogon Szczecin
FT
1
0
Aplg Gdansk
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
4
0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
AZS UJ Krakow
7.ª jornada
FT
1
0
GKS Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
7.ª jornada
FT
1
0
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Medyk Konin
6.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
3
4
Pogon Tczew
GKS Katowice
6.ª jornada
FT
1
0
AZS UJ Krakow
Aplg Gdansk
FT
4
0
UKS SMS Lodz
Gornik Leczna
FT
4
0
Pogon Szczecin
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
2
0
Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec
5.ª jornada
FT
3
2
Aplg Gdansk
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
2
0
GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin
FT
2
2
AZS UJ Krakow
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
2
2
Czarni Sosnowiec
Pogon Szczecin
FT
1
4
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Tczew
FT
0
5
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Gornik Leczna
4.ª jornada
FT
2
5
Medyk Konin
WKS Slask Wroclaw
4.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Gornik Leczna
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
3
2
UKS SMS Lodz
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
0
3
Pogon Tczew
Aplg Gdansk
FT
1
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
AZS UJ Krakow
3.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Aplg Gdansk
Medyk Konin
FT
5
1
Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
FT
0
2
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
1
1
Pogon Tczew
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
1
3
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
3.ª jornada
FT
2
1
GKS Katowice
Gornik Leczna
2.ª jornada
FT
0
3
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
2.ª jornada
FT
3
2
Pogon Tczew
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
0
0
UKS SMS Lodz
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
1
1
Pogon Szczecin
Aplg Gdansk
FT
4
3
Medyk Konin
AZS UJ Krakow
2.ª jornada
FT
5
1
Gornik Leczna
WKS Slask Wroclaw
1.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Aplg Gdansk
Gornik Leczna
FT
1
0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Medyk Konin
1.ª jornada
FT
1
7
Pogon Tczew
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
4
1
GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec
FT
1
2
AZS UJ Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
FT
0
0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Partilhar
Tweet
Jogos
Notícias diárias
Pesquisar
Favoritos