Resultados - Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024, Albania
Pesquisar
Notícias diárias
Favoritos
Definições
Futebol
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
7091 seguidores
Adicionar aos Favoritos
19
4
Resumo
Resultados
Encontros
Classificação
Estatísticas
Equipas
Próximos
0
0
KF Teuta
FC Dinamo City
0
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
0
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
Skenderbeu Korce
0
0
KF Laci
KS Kukesi
0
0
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
Ver todos os jogos
Resultados
FT
0
1
KS Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
FT
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
FT
0
0
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
1
FC Dinamo City
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
0
3
Erzeni Shijak
KF Teuta
FT
1
0
KF Teuta
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
FC Dinamo City
FT
1
0
KF Laci
KF Tirana
FT
1
0
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
3
3
Erzeni Shijak
KS Kukesi
Ver todos os jogos
35.ª jornada
FT
0
1
KS Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
FT
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
FT
0
0
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
1
FC Dinamo City
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
0
3
Erzeni Shijak
KF Teuta
34.ª jornada
FT
1
0
KF Teuta
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
FC Dinamo City
FT
1
0
KF Laci
KF Tirana
FT
1
0
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
3
3
Erzeni Shijak
KS Kukesi
33.ª jornada
FT
1
2
KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana
FT
0
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
2
KS Kukesi
KF Teuta
33.ª jornada
FT
0
0
FC Dinamo City
KF Laci
FT
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Erzeni Shijak
32.ª jornada
FT
0
0
KF Teuta
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
2
0
Partizani Tirana
FC Dinamo City
FT
1
2
KF Laci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
32.ª jornada
FT
0
2
Erzeni Shijak
KF Tirana
FT
0
2
KS Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
31.ª jornada
FT
2
0
FC Dinamo City
Erzeni Shijak
FT
2
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Partizani Tirana
31.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci
FT
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Teuta
FT
1
0
KF Tirana
KS Kukesi
30.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
0
0
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Tirana
30.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
1
KF Teuta
KF Laci
FT
1
1
KS Kukesi
FC Dinamo City
27.ª jornada
FT
1
0
FC Dinamo City
KF Teuta
29.ª jornada
FT
2
0
FC Dinamo City
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
1
1
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
29.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
Erzeni Shijak
FT
1
2
KF Tirana
KF Teuta
FT
1
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kukesi
28.ª jornada
FT
3
2
KF Tirana
FC Dinamo City
FT
2
0
KS Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder
28.ª jornada
FT
1
0
KF Teuta
Partizani Tirana
FT
2
0
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Laci
27.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
1
0
KS Kukesi
KF Laci
27.ª jornada
FT
1
1
KF Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
0
4
Erzeni Shijak
Partizani Tirana
26.ª jornada
FT
3
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
FT
3
0
KF Teuta
Erzeni Shijak
26.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Partizani Tirana
KS Kukesi
FT
0
1
KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
1
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FC Dinamo City
25.ª jornada
FT
0
1
FC Dinamo City
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
1
1
KF Tirana
KF Laci
25.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani Tirana
FT
0
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Teuta
FT
1
2
KS Kukesi
Erzeni Shijak
20.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
FC Dinamo City
24.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
1
KF Laci
FC Dinamo City
FT
0
3
Erzeni Shijak
Skenderbeu Korce
24.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
FT
1
0
KF Teuta
KS Kukesi
23.ª jornada
FT
1
1
KF Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
FT
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
KS Kukesi
23.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Teuta
FT
2
1
FC Dinamo City
Partizani Tirana
FT
0
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laci
22.ª jornada
FT
1
1
KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
4
Erzeni Shijak
FC Dinamo City
22.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
3
0
KF Teuta
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
2
3
KS Kukesi
KF Tirana
21.ª jornada
FT
3
2
FC Dinamo City
KS Kukesi
FT
3
2
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
21.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
Partizani Tirana
FT
3
4
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
1
1
KF Laci
KF Teuta
20.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Partizani Tirana
KF Laci
FT
0
1
Erzeni Shijak
Vllaznia Shkoder
20.ª jornada
FT
2
2
KF Teuta
KF Tirana
FT
1
4
KS Kukesi
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
19.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Kukesi
FT
0
0
KF Laci
Erzeni Shijak
19.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Partizani Tirana
KF Teuta
FT
1
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Skenderbeu Korce
19.ª jornada
FT
2
3
FC Dinamo City
KF Tirana
18.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
FT
0
5
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
18.ª jornada
FT
1
1
KF Laci
KS Kukesi
18.ª jornada
FT
1
2
KF Teuta
FC Dinamo City
FT
5
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
Skenderbeu Korce
17.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
FT
0
1
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Teuta
17.ª jornada
FT
1
2
FC Dinamo City
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
1
KS Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
16.ª jornada
FT
2
2
KF Teuta
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
1
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
16.ª jornada
FT
3
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
FC Dinamo City
FT
2
2
KF Laci
KF Tirana
FT
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KS Kukesi
1.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Teuta
15.ª jornada
FT
1
1
KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana
FT
2
0
FC Dinamo City
KF Laci
FT
0
0
KS Kukesi
KF Teuta
15.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Erzeni Shijak
FT
3
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vllaznia Shkoder
14.ª jornada
FT
0
1
KF Teuta
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
0
2
KF Laci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
2
2
KS Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
14.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Partizani Tirana
FC Dinamo City
FT
1
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Tirana
13.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci
FT
3
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Teuta
13.ª jornada
FT
3
2
KF Tirana
KS Kukesi
FT
1
0
FC Dinamo City
Erzeni Shijak
12.ª jornada
FT
4
1
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
12.ª jornada
FT
1
1
KF Teuta
KF Laci
FT
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Tirana
FT
0
0
KS Kukesi
FC Dinamo City
12.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Erzeni Shijak
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
Erzeni Shijak
FT
0
1
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
FT
2
0
KF Tirana
KF Teuta
11.ª jornada
FT
2
1
FC Dinamo City
Skenderbeu Korce
FT
2
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kukesi
10.ª jornada
FT
0
1
KF Teuta
Partizani Tirana
FT
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
1
KF Tirana
FC Dinamo City
10.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Laci
FT
1
0
KS Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder
9.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Erzeni Shijak
Partizani Tirana
FT
2
3
KF Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
9.ª jornada
FT
2
3
FC Dinamo City
KF Teuta
FT
1
0
KS Kukesi
KF Laci
9.ª jornada
FT
0
2
Skenderbeu Korce
Vllaznia Shkoder
6.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
8.ª jornada
FT
4
3
Partizani Tirana
KS Kukesi
FT
0
1
KF Teuta
Erzeni Shijak
FT
2
0
KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korce
8.ª jornada
FT
0
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
8.ª jornada
FT
3
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FC Dinamo City
7.ª jornada
FT
0
3
KF Tirana
KF Laci
7.ª jornada
FT
1
1
FC Dinamo City
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
2
1
KS Kukesi
Erzeni Shijak
7.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani Tirana
FT
0
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Teuta
6.ª jornada
FT
0
1
KF Laci
FC Dinamo City
6.ª jornada
FT
0
0
KF Teuta
KS Kukesi
FT
0
2
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
2
Erzeni Shijak
Skenderbeu Korce
5.ª jornada
FT
2
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Teuta
FT
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KS Kukesi
FT
2
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laci
5.ª jornada
FT
1
3
FC Dinamo City
Partizani Tirana
FT
0
1
KF Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
4.ª jornada
FT
2
1
KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT
1
0
KF Teuta
Skenderbeu Korce
4.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FT
1
2
KS Kukesi
KF Tirana
4.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Erzeni Shijak
FC Dinamo City
3.ª jornada
FT
6
1
KF Laci
KF Teuta
3.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
Partizani Tirana
FT
3
1
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
3.ª jornada
FT
2
1
FC Dinamo City
KS Kukesi
FT
4
3
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
2.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Partizani Tirana
KF Laci
FT
0
4
KS Kukesi
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
2.ª jornada
FT
2
2
KF Teuta
KF Tirana
2.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
FC Dinamo City
FT
2
2
Erzeni Shijak
Vllaznia Shkoder
1.ª jornada
FT
2
3
FC Dinamo City
KF Tirana
FT
3
3
KF Laci
Erzeni Shijak
1.ª jornada
FT
3
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Kukesi
FT
0
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Skenderbeu Korce
Partilhar
Tweet
Jogos
Notícias diárias
Pesquisar
Favoritos