Resultados - Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024, Germany
Pesquisar
Notícias diárias
Favoritos
Definições
Futebol
Germany
Oberliga Niederrhein
2310 seguidores
Adicionar aos Favoritos
11
2
Resumo
Resultados
Encontros
Classificação
Estatísticas
Equipas
Próximos
0
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FC Buderich 02
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Ver todos os jogos
Resultados
FT
4
3
Mulheimer FC 97
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
3
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
0
3
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
VfB Homberg
FT
3
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
0
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
0
1
TSV Meerbusch
1. FC Kleve
FT
1
5
SC Union Nettetal
VFB 03 Hilden
Ver todos os jogos
32.ª jornada
FT
4
3
Mulheimer FC 97
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
3
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
0
3
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
VfB Homberg
FT
3
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
0
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
0
1
TSV Meerbusch
1. FC Kleve
32.ª jornada
FT
1
5
SC Union Nettetal
VFB 03 Hilden
32.ª jornada
FT
0
3
FC Buderich 02
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
4
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
6
4
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
31.ª jornada
FT
3
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
2
3
FC Buderich 02
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
2
0
VfB Homberg
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
2
2
TVD Velbert 1870
TSV Meerbusch
FT
1
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
VFB 03 Hilden
31.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
3
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
30.ª jornada
FT
2
4
Mulheimer FC 97
VfB Homberg
FT
0
0
SC Union Nettetal
1. FC Kleve
FT
5
4
TSV Meerbusch
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
7
1
SV Sonsbeck
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
3
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FC Buderich 02
30.ª jornada
FT
3
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Sportfreunde Baumberg
29.ª jornada
FT
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
SV Sonsbeck
FT
1
4
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
0
VfB Homberg
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
2
0
1. FC Kleve
VFB 03 Hilden
29.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
6
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
29.ª jornada
FT
0
3
TVD Velbert 1870
SC Union Nettetal
FT
4
1
FC Buderich 02
Mulheimer FC 97
28.ª jornada
FT
3
1
TSV Meerbusch
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
1
1
Mulheimer FC 97
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
2
2
SV Sonsbeck
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
0
1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
VfB Homberg
FT
1
3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
2
1
VFB 03 Hilden
TVD Velbert 1870
28.ª jornada
FT
1
3
SC Union Nettetal
SC St Tonis 11/20
31.ª jornada
FT
0
2
1. FC Kleve
SV Sonsbeck
27.ª jornada
FT
0
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
1
1
FC Buderich 02
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
3
4
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
5
1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
4
0
VfB Homberg
TSV Meerbusch
27.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SC Union Nettetal
27.ª jornada
FT
4
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. FC Kleve
FT
3
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Sonsbeck
26.ª jornada
FT
3
2
FC Buderich 02
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
2
3
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
3
1
TSV Meerbusch
SV Sonsbeck
FT
3
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
1. FC Kleve
26.ª jornada
FT
2
0
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
4
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SC Union Nettetal
FT
0
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
25.ª jornada
FT
3
1
SC Union Nettetal
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
3
2
Mulheimer FC 97
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
0
1
TSV Meerbusch
FC Buderich 02
FT
1
2
VFB 03 Hilden
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
25.ª jornada
FT
4
1
1. FC Kleve
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
2
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
1
1
SV Sonsbeck
VfB Homberg
24.ª jornada
FT
1
0
SC St Tonis 11/20
1. FC Kleve
FT
1
0
FC Buderich 02
SV Sonsbeck
FT
2
2
Mulheimer FC 97
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
2
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
0
1
VfB Homberg
SC Union Nettetal
FT
2
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
TVD Velbert 1870
24.ª jornada
FT
4
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
VFB 03 Hilden
23.ª jornada
FT
2
0
SC Union Nettetal
FC Buderich 02
FT
4
1
VFB 03 Hilden
VfB Homberg
FT
2
3
SV Sonsbeck
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
0
1
TSV Meerbusch
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
0
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Baumberg
23.ª jornada
FT
4
3
TVD Velbert 1870
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
1
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Mulheimer FC 97
23.ª jornada
FT
1
1
1. FC Kleve
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
22.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Mulheimer FC 97
TSV Meerbusch
FT
4
0
FC Buderich 02
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
2
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Kleve
FT
1
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SV Sonsbeck
FT
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SC Union Nettetal
FT
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
1
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
2
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
21.ª jornada
FT
2
2
SC Union Nettetal
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
2
0
SC St Tonis 11/20
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
5
VFB 03 Hilden
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
2
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
2
1
SV Sonsbeck
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
0
2
TSV Meerbusch
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
21.ª jornada
FT
1
2
TVD Velbert 1870
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
21.ª jornada
FT
0
2
1. FC Kleve
VfB Homberg
20.ª jornada
FT
3
0
FC Buderich 02
1. FC Kleve
FT
4
1
Mulheimer FC 97
SC Union Nettetal
FT
3
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SV Sonsbeck
FT
4
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
1
3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
2
0
VfB Homberg
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
5
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
TSV Meerbusch
20.ª jornada
FT
1
4
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC St Tonis 11/20
19.ª jornada
FT
1
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
VfB Homberg
FT
3
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
2
0
TSV Meerbusch
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
2
0
SV Sonsbeck
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
2
3
TVD Velbert 1870
FC Buderich 02
FT
1
0
1. FC Kleve
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
0
0
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
19.ª jornada
FT
2
2
SC Union Nettetal
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
16.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
TVD Velbert 1870
18.ª jornada
FT
0
3
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FC Buderich 02
18.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
VfB Homberg
FT
0
0
VFB 03 Hilden
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
1
0
SC Union Nettetal
TSV Meerbusch
FT
1
3
1. FC Kleve
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
1
2
SC St Tonis 11/20
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
0
4
SV Sonsbeck
Sportfreunde Baumberg
18.ª jornada
FT
1
3
TVD Velbert 1870
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
2
0
SV 19 Straelen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
17.ª jornada
FT
3
1
VFB 03 Hilden
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
1
2
SC Union Nettetal
SV Sonsbeck
FT
1
0
TVD Velbert 1870
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
1
0
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
0
2
1. FC Kleve
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
2
2
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
17.ª jornada
FT
0
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Buderich 02
17.ª jornada
FT
3
0
SV 19 Straelen
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
16.ª jornada
FT
2
0
FC Buderich 02
VfB Homberg
FT
0
5
Mulheimer FC 97
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
1
3
TSV Meerbusch
SV 19 Straelen
FT
1
1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
1. FC Kleve
FT
1
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
4
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
0
SV Sonsbeck
VFB 03 Hilden
16.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SC Union Nettetal
12.ª jornada
FT
3
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
15.ª jornada
FT
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
2
2
VFB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
FT
2
0
TVD Velbert 1870
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
1
4
1. FC Kleve
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
2
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
2
1
VfB Homberg
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
3
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FC Buderich 02
15.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
3
1
SV 19 Straelen
SV Sonsbeck
14.ª jornada
FT
0
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
3
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
VfB Homberg
FT
1
1
TSV Meerbusch
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
5
1
SV Sonsbeck
1. FC Kleve
FT
0
4
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
14.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Mulheimer FC 97
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
0
1
VFB 03 Hilden
Sportfreunde Baumberg
14.ª jornada
FT
1
1
SC Union Nettetal
SV 19 Straelen
FT
2
1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FC Buderich 02
13.ª jornada
FT
4
3
SC St Tonis 11/20
TSV Meerbusch
FT
3
3
TVD Velbert 1870
SV Sonsbeck
FT
0
4
1. FC Kleve
SC Union Nettetal
FT
3
2
VfB Homberg
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
4
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
13.ª jornada
FT
4
1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
13.ª jornada
FT
0
1
SV 19 Straelen
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
1
2
FC Buderich 02
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
12.ª jornada
FT
4
2
Mulheimer FC 97
FC Buderich 02
FT
2
1
VFB 03 Hilden
1. FC Kleve
FT
0
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
2
0
SV Sonsbeck
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
4
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
2
2
TSV Meerbusch
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
12.ª jornada
FT
1
2
SV 19 Straelen
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
3
4
SC Union Nettetal
TVD Velbert 1870
11.ª jornada
FT
1
4
FC Buderich 02
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
2
3
SC St Tonis 11/20
SC Union Nettetal
FT
0
2
1. FC Kleve
SV 19 Straelen
FT
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
1
2
VfB Homberg
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
1
3
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SV Sonsbeck
11.ª jornada
FT
4
3
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
11.ª jornada
FT
2
2
TVD Velbert 1870
VFB 03 Hilden
10.ª jornada
FT
1
3
SC Union Nettetal
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
0
TSV Meerbusch
VfB Homberg
FT
3
1
1. FC Kleve
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
2
1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FC Buderich 02
FT
2
6
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
1
0
SV Sonsbeck
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
10.ª jornada
FT
0
3
SV 19 Straelen
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
0
0
Mulheimer FC 97
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
4
0
VFB 03 Hilden
SC St Tonis 11/20
9.ª jornada
FT
0
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
SV 19 Straelen
FT
2
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
1
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
3
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
4
0
VfB Homberg
SV Sonsbeck
9.ª jornada
FT
6
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC Union Nettetal
FT
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
1
1
FC Buderich 02
TSV Meerbusch
9.ª jornada
FT
1
1
TVD Velbert 1870
1. FC Kleve
8.ª jornada
FT
3
1
SC Union Nettetal
VfB Homberg
FT
5
0
SV 19 Straelen
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
0
2
SV Sonsbeck
FC Buderich 02
FT
2
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
0
3
TSV Meerbusch
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
1
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
8.ª jornada
FT
2
2
TVD Velbert 1870
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
1
0
1. FC Kleve
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
2
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
7.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Mulheimer FC 97
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
2
2
FC Buderich 02
SC Union Nettetal
FT
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SV Sonsbeck
FT
2
1
VfB Homberg
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
1. FC Kleve
7.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
2
2
SC St Tonis 11/20
TVD Velbert 1870
7.ª jornada
FT
2
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
TSV Meerbusch
6.ª jornada
FT
2
5
SC St Tonis 11/20
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
4
1
TVD Velbert 1870
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
0
1
SV Sonsbeck
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
2
3
TSV Meerbusch
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
1
4
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
6.ª jornada
FT
0
0
1. FC Kleve
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
1
0
SC Union Nettetal
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
3
2
VFB 03 Hilden
FC Buderich 02
5.ª jornada
FT
7
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
2
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
3
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
4
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SC Union Nettetal
FT
1
2
VfB Homberg
1. FC Kleve
5.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
1
0
Mulheimer FC 97
SV Sonsbeck
4.ª jornada
FT
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
2
1
SC Union Nettetal
Mulheimer FC 97
FT
0
3
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FT
1
1
TSV Meerbusch
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FT
3
2
1. FC Kleve
FC Buderich 02
FT
2
0
TVD Velbert 1870
VfB Homberg
FT
1
0
SV Sonsbeck
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
4.ª jornada
FT
1
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
3.ª jornada
FT
0
2
FC Buderich 02
TVD Velbert 1870
FT
3
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
1. FC Kleve
FT
0
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SC Union Nettetal
FT
4
2
VfB Homberg
SC St Tonis 11/20
FT
0
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SV Sonsbeck
3.ª jornada
FT
3
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
1
1
Mulheimer FC 97
VFB 03 Hilden
2.ª jornada
FT
0
3
SC St Tonis 11/20
FC Buderich 02
FT
1
1
SV Sonsbeck
TSV Meerbusch
FT
2
2
1. FC Kleve
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FT
1
1
TVD Velbert 1870
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FT
0
0
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
VfB Homberg
2.ª jornada
FT
1
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2.ª jornada
FT
1
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FT
1
1
SC Union Nettetal
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
1.ª jornada
FT
2
2
VfB Homberg
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
2
1
FC Buderich 02
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FT
2
3
Mulheimer FC 97
1. FC Kleve
FT
2
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SV Sonsbeck
FT
3
2
TSV Meerbusch
SC Union Nettetal
FT
3
2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
TVD Velbert 1870
1.ª jornada
FT
3
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
VFB 03 Hilden
FT
1
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SC St Tonis 11/20
Partilhar
Tweet
Jogos
Notícias diárias
Pesquisar
Favoritos