Resultados - Tercera Federacion, Group 12 2023/2024, Spain
Pesquisar
Notícias diárias
Favoritos
Definições
Futebol
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
831 seguidores
Adicionar aos Favoritos
9
30
Resumo
Resultados
Encontros
Classificação
Estatísticas
Equipas
Próximos
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
0
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Santa Ursula
0
0
Arucas CF
CD Marino
Ver todos os jogos
Resultados
FT
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
FT
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
FT
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
FT
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
FT
0
4
UD Ibarra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
0
San Bartolome CF
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
3
CA Victoria
UD Teror
FT
3
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Herbania
FT
2
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Buzanada
Ver todos os jogos
33.ª jornada
FT
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
FT
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
FT
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
FT
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
32.ª jornada
FT
0
4
UD Ibarra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
0
San Bartolome CF
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
3
CA Victoria
UD Teror
FT
3
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Herbania
FT
2
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Buzanada
FT
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Marino
FT
4
0
Arucas CF
CD La Cuadra
31.ª jornada
FT
1
0
CD Marino
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Gran Tarajal
31.ª jornada
FT
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CA Victoria
FT
1
2
CD Herbania
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
UD Teror
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Ibarra
FT
0
1
CD Buzanada
UD Lanzarote
31.ª jornada
FT
1
0
Arucas CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
26.ª jornada
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Buzanada
30.ª jornada
FT
4
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Marino
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Teror
FT
0
2
CA Victoria
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Arucas CF
FT
5
1
UD Ibarra
CD Herbania
FT
4
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Buzanada
30.ª jornada
FT
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD La Cuadra
26.ª jornada
FT
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
1
UD Ibarra
Arucas CF
29.ª jornada
FT
1
3
CD Marino
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Teror
29.ª jornada
FT
2
0
CD Herbania
CA Victoria
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
San Bartolome CF
29.ª jornada
FT
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Ibarra
FT
0
4
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Las Palmas Atletico
26.ª jornada
FT
3
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Marino
28.ª jornada
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Tamaraceite
FT
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Buzanada
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
Arucas CF
FT
6
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Santa Ursula
28.ª jornada
FT
0
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Herbania
FT
0
3
UD Teror
CD Union Sur Yaiza
28.ª jornada
FT
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Marino
FT
3
4
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CF Panaderia Pulido
27.ª jornada
FT
0
0
CD Buzanada
San Bartolome CF
27.ª jornada
FT
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Villa Santa Brigida
27.ª jornada
FT
2
0
CD Marino
CA Victoria
FT
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Teror
FT
1
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Ibarra
FT
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
Arucas CF
CD Tenerife B
27.ª jornada
FT
0
0
CD Herbania
UD Gran Tarajal
26.ª jornada
FT
4
2
CD Tenerife B
CF Panaderia Pulido
26.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CA Victoria
CD Santa Ursula
FT
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD La Cuadra
26.ª jornada
FT
0
1
UD Teror
CD Herbania
25.ª jornada
FT
1
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Tamaraceite
FT
4
0
CD Marino
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Tenerife B
25.ª jornada
FT
1
0
CD Buzanada
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Ibarra
FT
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
0
Arucas CF
CA Victoria
24.ª jornada
FT
0
0
CA Victoria
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CD La Cuadra
FT
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Villa Santa Brigida
24.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Buzanada
FT
5
0
San Bartolome CF
Arucas CF
FT
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
1
UD Tamaraceite
CD Herbania
FT
1
1
UD Teror
CD Marino
23.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CD Marino
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Ibarra
FT
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Herbania
FT
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CA Victoria
FT
1
2
UD Lanzarote
CD Tenerife B
FT
2
1
Arucas CF
UD Gran Tarajal
23.ª jornada
FT
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Teror
FT
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
San Bartolome CF
22.ª jornada
FT
1
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
3
0
CA Victoria
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
6
1
CD Tenerife B
CD La Cuadra
22.ª jornada
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
3
CD Herbania
CD Buzanada
FT
4
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
1
UD Ibarra
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino
22.ª jornada
FT
0
3
UD Teror
Arucas CF
21.ª jornada
FT
1
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Buzanada
FT
3
0
CD Marino
CD Herbania
FT
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
3
1
UD Lanzarote
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Ibarra
21.ª jornada
FT
3
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Tamaraceite
FT
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
San Bartolome CF
FT
0
1
Arucas CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
21.ª jornada
FT
7
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Teror
20.ª jornada
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Villa Santa Brigida
20.ª jornada
FT
1
4
CA Victoria
CD Tenerife B
FT
1
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
2
San Bartolome CF
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
2
CD Herbania
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
1
UD Ibarra
CD La Cuadra
20.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Marino
FT
3
2
UD Tamaraceite
Arucas CF
FT
0
1
UD Teror
UD Las Palmas Atletico
19.ª jornada
FT
1
4
CD La Cuadra
CD Marino
FT
1
3
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
2
Arucas CF
CD Herbania
FT
2
1
CD Tenerife B
San Bartolome CF
19.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Buzanada
19.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Teror
19.ª jornada
FT
1
0
UD Ibarra
CA Victoria
18.ª jornada
FT
3
1
CD Marino
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Tenerife B
FT
4
2
CA Victoria
CD La Cuadra
18.ª jornada
FT
3
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Ibarra
FT
2
2
CD Buzanada
Arucas CF
FT
1
2
CD Herbania
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
2
UD Teror
UD Lanzarote
18.ª jornada
FT
2
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Las Palmas Atletico
17.ª jornada
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Ibarra
FT
3
0
CD Marino
Arucas CF
17.ª jornada
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
2
CD Herbania
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
CD Buzanada
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
5
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD La Cuadra
FT
0
3
UD Teror
CD Tenerife B
17.ª jornada
FT
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Villa Santa Brigida
16.ª jornada
FT
0
0
CD La Cuadra
San Bartolome CF
FT
4
2
CA Victoria
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Tamaraceite
FT
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Buzanada
FT
5
1
Arucas CF
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Union Sur Yaiza
16.ª jornada
FT
0
1
UD Ibarra
UD Teror
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Herbania
FT
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Marino
15.ª jornada
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Lanzarote
FT
2
3
UD Teror
CA Victoria
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Ibarra
FT
2
1
UD Gran Tarajal
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
4
UD Tamaraceite
CD Tenerife B
FT
1
2
CD Buzanada
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
0
0
CD Marino
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
1
CD Santa Ursula
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
0
5
CD La Cuadra
Arucas CF
14.ª jornada
FT
5
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Teror
14.ª jornada
FT
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
4
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Buzanada
FT
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Herbania
14.ª jornada
FT
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Marino
FT
1
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD La Cuadra
FT
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Tamaraceite
14.ª jornada
FT
2
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
Arucas CF
5.ª jornada
FT
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Union Sur Yaiza
13.ª jornada
FT
2
7
CD Marino
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CF Panaderia Pulido
13.ª jornada
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
0
CD Herbania
UD Ibarra
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
UD Teror
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CA Victoria
13.ª jornada
FT
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD Tenerife B
FT
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
12.ª jornada
FT
0
3
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
0
CA Victoria
CD Herbania
FT
1
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
3
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Marino
12.ª jornada
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Tamaraceite
FT
4
2
UD Teror
CD La Cuadra
12.ª jornada
FT
3
0
UD Ibarra
CD Buzanada
FT
0
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Arucas CF
11.ª jornada
FT
1
1
CD Marino
UD Ibarra
FT
1
2
CD La Cuadra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
1
3
Arucas CF
UD Lanzarote
11.ª jornada
FT
3
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Tenerife B
FT
2
3
CD Herbania
San Bartolome CF
FT
0
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Gran Tarajal
11.ª jornada
FT
1
0
CD Buzanada
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Villa Santa Brigida
10.ª jornada
FT
3
1
CA Victoria
CD Marino
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
2
1
CD Tenerife B
Arucas CF
10.ª jornada
FT
4
3
San Bartolome CF
CD Buzanada
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Herbania
FT
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD La Cuadra
10.ª jornada
FT
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
4
UD Teror
UD Tamaraceite
9.ª jornada
FT
0
1
CD Marino
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
CD La Cuadra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Ibarra
9.ª jornada
FT
3
1
CD Herbania
UD Teror
FT
2
1
CD Santa Ursula
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CD Buzanada
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
0
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
3
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Tenerife B
8.ª jornada
FT
3
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Marino
FT
0
3
CA Victoria
Arucas CF
FT
0
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
0
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Las Palmas Atletico
8.ª jornada
FT
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Herbania
FT
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
1
UD Ibarra
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD La Cuadra
FT
0
0
UD Teror
CD Buzanada
7.ª jornada
FT
2
1
CD Marino
UD Teror
FT
2
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
0
Arucas CF
San Bartolome CF
7.ª jornada
FT
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Ibarra
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
2
CD Buzanada
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Tenerife B
FT
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CA Victoria
6.ª jornada
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
Arucas CF
FT
0
1
CA Victoria
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Lanzarote
6.ª jornada
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Marino
FT
0
2
San Bartolome CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
0
3
UD Ibarra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
UD Teror
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Buzanada
6.ª jornada
FT
2
0
CD Herbania
CD La Cuadra
5.ª jornada
FT
5
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
San Bartolome CF
FT
0
2
CD La Cuadra
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
1
CD Marino
UD Tamaraceite
FT
3
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Ibarra
5.ª jornada
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CA Victoria
FT
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Gran Tarajal
5.ª jornada
FT
0
0
Arucas CF
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Herbania
4.ª jornada
FT
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD La Cuadra
FT
0
6
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Lanzarote
4.ª jornada
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Marino
FT
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
CD Santa Ursula
FT
3
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Arucas CF
4.ª jornada
FT
1
2
UD Ibarra
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
2
UD Teror
CF Panaderia Pulido
3.ª jornada
FT
6
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Marino
CD Buzanada
FT
2
0
UD Lanzarote
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Ibarra
FT
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CA Victoria
3.ª jornada
FT
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Herbania
FT
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3.ª jornada
FT
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Tamaraceite
2.ª jornada
FT
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Ibarra
FT
2
2
CD Marino
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Lanzarote
2.ª jornada
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
0
CD Herbania
Arucas CF
2.ª jornada
FT
1
0
CD Buzanada
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
4
UD Tamaraceite
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
0
2
UD Teror
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1.ª jornada
FT
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
Arucas CF
CD Buzanada
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Teror
FT
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CA Victoria
1.ª jornada
FT
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
2
UD Ibarra
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Marino
FT
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Herbania
Partilhar
Tweet
Jogos
Notícias diárias
Pesquisar
Favoritos