Rezultat - CFL 2023/2024, Czech Republic
Caută
Știri
Preferințe
Setări
Fotbal
Czech Republic
CFL
717 urmăritori
Preferat
4
30
Prezentare
Rezultat
Calendar
Tabela
Statistică
Echipe
Următoarele
0
0
FC Pisek
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
0
0
FK Motorlet Prague
Sokol Hostoun
0
0
FK Prepere
FK Usti nad Labem
0
0
FK Teplice B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
0
0
TJ Prestice
FA Povltavska
0
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Pardubice B
0
0
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Banik Most-Sous
0
0
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Kraluv Dvur
Afişează toate meciurile
Rezultat
FT
0
5
FA Povltavska
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
Dukla Prague B
FT
4
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
FC Pisek
FT
5
0
SK Zapy
FK Prepere
FT
2
1
FK Admira Prague
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
0
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Afişează toate meciurile
Etapa 19
FT
0
5
FA Povltavska
SK Slavia Prague B
Etapa 24
FT
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
Dukla Prague B
FT
4
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
FC Pisek
FT
5
0
SK Zapy
FK Prepere
FT
2
1
FK Admira Prague
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
0
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Etapa 24
FT
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
0
2
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
0
1
FK Usti nad Labem
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
0
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
3
1
FK Pardubice B
FK Teplice B
FT
3
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
2
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
1
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FA Povltavska
FT
3
2
FK Loko Vltavin
TJ Prestice
FT
1
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Etapa 23
FT
0
1
FA Povltavska
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
2
0
SK Sokol Brozany
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
2
3
FK Teplice B
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Admira Prague
FT
3
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
0
6
Dukla Prague B
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
0
0
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
3
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Jablonec B
FT
2
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Etapa 23
FT
6
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
FT
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Zapy
FT
3
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Pardubice B
FT
3
1
TJ Prestice
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
2
0
FK Prepere
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
0
3
FK Motorlet Prague
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Etapa 23
FT
2
2
FC Pisek
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Etapa 22
FT
1
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
5
1
SK Zapy
FK Teplice B
FT
0
3
Sokol Hostoun
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
0
2
FK Admira Prague
TJ Prestice
FT
1
1
SK Slavia Prague B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
0
3
FK Pardubice B
SK Sokol Brozany
Etapa 22
FT
0
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Dukla Prague B
FT
5
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
2
2
FK Banik Most-Sous
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
2
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
3
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
FA Povltavska
FT
1
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
0
2
FK Prepere
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
1
2
FK Jablonec B
FC Hradec Kralove B
Etapa 22
FT
0
1
FC Pisek
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
3
1
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Etapa 21
FT
2
0
FA Povltavska
FK Admira Prague
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
2
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
1
1
Dukla Prague B
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
2
1
FK Teplice B
FK Prepere
FT
1
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Pardubice B
FT
3
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
1
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Jablonec B
Etapa 21
FT
0
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
1
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SK Zapy
FT
1
1
TJ Prestice
Sokol Hostoun
FT
0
0
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
2
0
FK Motorlet Prague
FC Pisek
Etapa 21
FT
2
1
FK Usti nad Labem
SK Sokol Brozany
Etapa 16
FT
2
1
SK Zapy
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Etapa 20
FT
4
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
7
0
SK Slavia Prague B
TJ Prestice
FT
3
4
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
2
1
FK Pardubice B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Etapa 20
FT
2
3
SK Zapy
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
0
0
FK Prepere
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Etapa 20
FT
0
2
FC Pisek
Dukla Prague B
FT
4
2
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
2
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
2
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
1
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Teplice B
FT
0
3
Sokol Hostoun
FA Povltavska
FT
0
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
3
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
1
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Jablonec B
FT
1
2
FK Admira Prague
FK Loko Vltavin
Etapa 19
FT
2
0
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Prepere
FT
2
1
FK Teplice B
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
3
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
3
0
Dukla Prague B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
2
0
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
SK Zapy
Etapa 19
FT
0
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FC Pisek
FT
3
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Admira Prague
FT
1
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
0
0
TJ Prestice
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
1
0
FK Loko Vltavin
Sokol Hostoun
FT
3
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
1
FK Motorlet Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
1
3
FK Jablonec B
FK Banik Most-Sous
Etapa 19
FT
2
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
2
4
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Pardubice B
Etapa 18
FT
1
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
TJ Prestice
FT
3
0
SK Zapy
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
3
0
FK Teplice B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
0
0
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Etapa 18
FT
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FA Povltavska
FT
2
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Jablonec B
FT
2
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
0
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Admira Prague
FT
2
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
3
2
FK Prepere
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
1
4
FK Motorlet Prague
Dukla Prague B
FT
1
0
FK Pardubice B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
2
1
Sokol Hostoun
FK Kraluv Dvur
Etapa 18
FT
2
1
FC Pisek
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
2
1
FK Usti nad Labem
FC Hradec Kralove B
Etapa 17
FT
2
4
FA Povltavska
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
3
2
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Teplice B
FT
1
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
2
1
FK Admira Prague
Sokol Hostoun
FT
0
1
Dukla Prague B
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
2
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Prepere
FT
0
0
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
3
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
SK Zapy
Etapa 17
FT
3
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
0
4
FK Kraluv Dvur
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
2
1
TJ Prestice
FC Pisek
FT
1
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
3
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
2
FK Loko Vltavin
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
2
1
FK Jablonec B
FK Pardubice B
Etapa 17
FT
2
2
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Etapa 16
FT
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Admira Prague
FT
1
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
3
1
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
TJ Prestice
FT
1
1
Dukla Prague B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Etapa 16
FT
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
2
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
0
0
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
2
2
FK Teplice B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
1
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
1
4
SK Sparta Kolin
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
0
2
FK Prepere
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
1
2
FC Pisek
FA Povltavska
FT
1
1
FK Motorlet Prague
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
1
1
FK Pardubice B
FK Banik Most-Sous
Etapa 16
FT
1
1
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Jablonec B
Etapa 15
FT
1
2
FA Povltavska
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
1
1
FK Teplice B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
2
2
Dukla Prague B
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
2
1
SK Slavia Prague B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
1
1
FK Pardubice B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Etapa 15
FT
2
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
5
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Admira Prague
FT
4
2
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
0
3
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
3
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
2
0
SK Zapy
FK Jablonec B
FT
1
5
FK Prepere
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
2
3
FK Motorlet Prague
TJ Prestice
Etapa 15
FT
0
0
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
0
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
3
2
FC Pisek
FK Loko Vltavin
Etapa 14
FT
1
2
FA Povltavska
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
3
0
FK Admira Prague
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
2
1
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Teplice B
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
1
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
1
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Tj Slovan Velvary
Etapa 14
FT
2
2
TJ Prestice
Dukla Prague B
FT
3
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
2
2
FK Banik Most-Sous
SK Zapy
FT
1
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Pardubice B
FT
0
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
1
5
FK Kraluv Dvur
FC Pisek
FT
2
2
FK Loko Vltavin
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
1
1
FK Jablonec B
FK Prepere
FT
0
3
Sokol Hostoun
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Etapa 13
FT
1
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
1
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
Sokol Hostoun
FT
1
1
SK Zapy
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
0
FK Teplice B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
3
3
Dukla Prague B
FA Povltavska
FT
0
0
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
3
3
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
SK Sparta Kolin
Etapa 13
FT
1
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
TJ Prestice
FT
3
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
6
3
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
3
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Jablonec B
FT
1
3
FK Prepere
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
2
2
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
1
1
FC Pisek
FK Admira Prague
Etapa 13
FT
4
3
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Pardubice B
Etapa 12
FT
2
1
FA Povltavska
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
2
0
Sokol Hostoun
FC Pisek
FT
3
1
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
0
0
FK Admira Prague
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
1
3
FK Pardubice B
SK Zapy
FT
0
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
3
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
4
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Etapa 12
FT
1
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Prepere
FT
0
4
FK Banik Most-Sous
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
2
2
TJ Prestice
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
3
2
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
3
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
2
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
0
0
FK Loko Vltavin
Dukla Prague B
FT
1
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Teplice B
Etapa 11
FT
3
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
1
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
2
5
SK Zapy
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
1
0
FK Teplice B
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
2
2
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FA Povltavska
FT
1
1
Dukla Prague B
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
0
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
1
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FC Hradec Kralove B
Etapa 11
FT
2
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
2
2
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Jablonec B
FT
2
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
3
TJ Prestice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
3
0
FK Prepere
FK Pardubice B
FT
2
1
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Admira Prague
FT
0
1
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Sokol Hostoun
Etapa 10
FT
1
1
FA Povltavska
TJ Prestice
FT
5
2
Sokol Hostoun
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
1
0
SK Slavia Prague B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
0
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
1
3
FK Pardubice B
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
2
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
1
1
FK Admira Prague
Dukla Prague B
Etapa 10
FT
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FC Pisek
FT
1
0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Teplice B
FT
2
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
2
2
SK Sparta Kolin
SK Zapy
FT
5
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
1
3
FK Kraluv Dvur
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
1
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
1
0
FK Jablonec B
SK Sokol Brozany
Etapa 10
FT
2
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Prepere
Etapa 11
FT
2
2
FC Pisek
SK Slavia Prague B
Etapa 9
FT
2
1
FA Povltavska
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
0
3
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
3
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
3
3
Dukla Prague B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
1
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
1
1
FC Hradec Kralove B
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
2
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
2
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Jablonec B
Etapa 9
FT
1
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Admira Prague
FT
2
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
2
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
5
0
TJ Prestice
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
1
3
FK Teplice B
FK Pardubice B
FT
1
1
FK Prepere
SK Zapy
FT
1
2
FK Motorlet Prague
SK Slavia Prague B
Etapa 9
FT
3
0
FC Pisek
FK Mas Taborsko II
Etapa 8
FT
2
0
Sokol Hostoun
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
1
0
SK Zapy
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
1
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
5
1
SK Slavia Prague B
Dukla Prague B
FT
3
2
FK Admira Prague
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
2
2
FK Pardubice B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
3
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FC Hradec Kralove B
Etapa 8
FT
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
0
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
2
1
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
3
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
TJ Prestice
FT
4
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FC Pisek
FT
1
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FA Povltavska
FT
2
2
FK Jablonec B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Etapa 8
FT
3
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Teplice B
FT
6
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Prepere
Etapa 7
FT
3
1
FA Povltavska
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
1
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Pardubice B
FT
0
3
FK Teplice B
SK Zapy
FT
2
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
0
0
Dukla Prague B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
4
2
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FC Pisek
FT
2
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Jablonec B
FT
2
3
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
3
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
SK Sparta Kolin
Etapa 7
FT
1
4
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Prepere
FT
1
2
TJ Prestice
FK Admira Prague
FT
2
5
FK Loko Vltavin
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
0
0
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Mas Taborsko II
Etapa 7
FT
0
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Usti nad Labem
Etapa 1
FT
3
0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
SK Sparta Kolin
Etapa 6
FT
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
TJ Prestice
FT
6
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
Dukla Prague B
FT
2
0
SK Zapy
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
2
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
1
3
FK Admira Prague
FA Povltavska
Etapa 6
FT
3
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
1
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
4
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
0
4
SK Sparta Kolin
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
2
0
FK Prepere
FK Teplice B
FT
3
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
0
3
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
2
0
FC Pisek
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
1
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
2
4
FK Pardubice B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Etapa 6
FT
0
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Usti nad Labem
Etapa 5
FT
1
2
FA Povltavska
Sokol Hostoun
FT
0
2
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Zapy
FT
1
3
FK Teplice B
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
2
0
Dukla Prague B
FC Pisek
FT
3
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Pardubice B
FT
2
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
4
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Banik Most-Sous
Etapa 5
FT
3
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
4
0
TJ Prestice
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
5
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
4
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Admira Prague
FT
3
1
FK Jablonec B
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
0
0
FK Motorlet Prague
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Etapa 5
FT
2
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Prepere
Etapa 4
FT
2
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
2
0
SK Zapy
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
2
1
Sokol Hostoun
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
3
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Dukla Prague B
FT
1
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FA Povltavska
FT
2
1
FK Admira Prague
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
1
1
FK Pardubice B
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
0
2
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Usti nad Labem
Etapa 4
FT
2
2
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
3
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
1
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Jablonec B
FT
1
2
FK Prepere
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
6
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
1
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Prestice
FT
1
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Teplice B
Etapa 4
FT
1
0
FC Pisek
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Etapa 1
FT
2
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Teplice B
Etapa 3
FT
2
1
FA Povltavska
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FT
2
2
SK Sokol Brozany
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
4
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FC Pisek
FT
0
1
Dukla Prague B
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
2
1
FK Admira Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
1
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Usti nad Labem
FT
0
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
SK Zapy
FT
2
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Prepere
FT
1
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Pardubice B
Etapa 3
FT
2
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
0
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
SK Sparta Kolin
FT
4
2
TJ Prestice
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
2
1
FK Jablonec B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
1
3
FK Loko Vltavin
SK Slavia Prague B
Etapa 3
FT
0
2
FK Kraluv Dvur
Sokol Hostoun
FT
1
0
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Teplice B
Etapa 2
FT
2
1
Sokol Hostoun
FK Admira Prague
FT
4
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
FA Povltavska
FT
5
0
SK Zapy
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
2
3
FK Teplice B
SK Sokol Brozany
FT
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
3
1
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Etapa 2
FT
0
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Banik Most-Sous
FT
3
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FT
2
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
2
3
FK Prepere
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FT
2
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Dukla Prague B
FT
3
2
FC Pisek
TJ Prestice
FT
4
1
FK Motorlet Prague
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FT
2
4
FK Pardubice B
FK Jablonec B
FT
2
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Usti nad Labem
Etapa 2
FT
3
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Etapa 1
FT
1
0
FA Povltavska
FC Pisek
FT
2
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FT
3
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Motorlet Prague
FT
0
4
FK Admira Prague
SK Slavia Prague B
FT
2
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Prepere
FT
2
4
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Tj Slovan Velvary
FT
0
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
SK Zapy
Etapa 1
FT
0
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Dukla Prague B
FT
1
2
TJ Prestice
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FT
1
1
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Pardubice B
FT
1
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Mas Taborsko II
FT
0
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Usti nad Labem
Etapa 1
FT
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FT
1
2
FK Kraluv Dvur
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Distribuire
Tweet
Meciuri
Știri
Caută
Preferințe