Rezultat - 1st Division 2023/2024, Cyprus
Caută
Știri
Preferințe
Setări
Fotbal
Cyprus
1st Division
25.7k urmăritori
Preferat
18
30
Prezentare
Rezultat
Calendar
Tabela
Statistică
Echipe
Următoarele
Nu există informație
Rezultat
FT
4
1
Apollon Limassol
Othellos Athienou
FT
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
1
1
Paphos FC
AC Omonia
FT
1
1
APOEL FC
AEK Larnaca
FT
0
4
Anorthosis Famagusta
Aris Limassol FC
Afişează toate meciurile
Etapa 14
FT
4
1
Apollon Limassol
Othellos Athienou
FT
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 10
FT
1
1
Paphos FC
AC Omonia
FT
1
1
APOEL FC
AEK Larnaca
FT
0
4
Anorthosis Famagusta
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 14
FT
4
3
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
FT
6
3
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 13
FT
1
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 13
FT
3
0
Othellos Athienou
Doxa Katokopias
FT
2
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEL Limassol
FT
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 12
FT
2
2
Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol
FT
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
FT
3
1
Othellos Athienou
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 9
FT
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
1
0
AC Omonia
APOEL FC
FT
1
1
Aris Limassol FC
Paphos FC
Etapa 12
FT
2
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 11
FT
5
4
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
6
6
Karmiotissa FC
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 11
FT
2
3
AEZ Zakakiou
Doxa Katokopias
FT
3
3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 8
FT
2
0
APOEL FC
Aris Limassol FC
FT
2
0
AEK Larnaca
AC Omonia
FT
5
1
Paphos FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 10
FT
4
1
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
FT
2
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 10
FT
1
0
Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
2
1
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 7
FT
0
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
AC Omonia
FT
0
1
Aris Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca
FT
0
2
Paphos FC
APOEL FC
Etapa 9
FT
6
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
2
1
Karmiotissa FC
Doxa Katokopias
FT
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 9
FT
3
2
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 8
FT
1
5
AEZ Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
Etapa 8
FT
1
4
Karmiotissa FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
2
3
Othellos Athienou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
0
2
APOEL FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 6
FT
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Paphos FC
FT
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
FT
3
0
AC Omonia
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 7
FT
0
3
AEZ Zakakiou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 7
FT
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
AEL Limassol
FT
0
1
Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol
FT
1
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 5
FT
1
1
AC Omonia
Paphos FC
FT
1
1
Aris Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
1
2
AEK Larnaca
APOEL FC
Etapa 6
FT
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Karmiotissa FC
FT
1
1
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 6
FT
0
1
Doxa Katokopias
Othellos Athienou
FT
1
0
Apollon Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 4
FT
0
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
FT
2
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 4
FT
1
0
Paphos FC
Aris Limassol FC
FT
0
4
AEZ Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
FT
0
1
APOEL FC
AC Omonia
Etapa 5
FT
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
Apollon Limassol
FT
0
0
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 4
FT
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEL Limassol
FT
2
2
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
2
1
Doxa Katokopias
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 3
FT
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
APOEL FC
FT
1
2
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa FC
FT
2
3
Anorthosis Famagusta
Paphos FC
Etapa 3
FT
0
1
AC Omonia
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 3
FT
2
1
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 3
FT
0
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 3
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Othellos Athienou
FT
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 2
FT
2
1
AC Omonia
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
2
0
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 2
FT
0
1
AEZ Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
1
0
APOEL FC
Paphos FC
Etapa 2
FT
1
1
Othellos Athienou
AEL Limassol
FT
1
4
Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 1
FT
0
1
Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 1
FT
1
2
Aris Limassol FC
AC Omonia
FT
0
1
Paphos FC
AEK Larnaca
FT
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL FC
Etapa 1
FT
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Othellos Athienou
FT
2
1
AEL Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 22
FT
0
2
AEZ Zakakiou
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 26
FT
0
0
Paphos FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 26
FT
0
1
Doxa Katokopias
APOEL FC
FT
4
0
Aris Limassol FC
AEL Limassol
FT
1
2
AEZ Zakakiou
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 26
FT
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
1
0
AC Omonia
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 25
FT
1
0
APOEL FC
Aris Limassol FC
FT
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
3
1
Karmiotissa FC
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 25
FT
2
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AC Omonia
FT
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
FT
2
3
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 25
FT
0
3
Othellos Athienou
Paphos FC
Etapa 24
FT
1
1
AEL Limassol
APOEL FC
FT
0
3
Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 24
FT
1
2
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
FT
3
0
Aris Limassol FC
Karmiotissa FC
FT
4
3
Paphos FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 24
FT
3
1
AC Omonia
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
3
3
AEZ Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 23
FT
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
AEL Limassol
FT
0
3
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 23
FT
0
0
Othellos Athienou
Doxa Katokopias
FT
4
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
2
2
APOEL FC
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 23
FT
1
2
Apollon Limassol
AC Omonia
FT
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Paphos FC
Etapa 22
FT
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
3
1
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
4
1
APOEL FC
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 22
FT
2
1
AEK Larnaca
AC Omonia
FT
1
1
Paphos FC
Apollon Limassol
FT
4
0
Aris Limassol FC
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 21
FT
2
6
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Aris Limassol FC
FT
0
3
Othellos Athienou
AEL Limassol
Etapa 21
FT
0
0
Apollon Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
0
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias
FT
1
2
AC Omonia
Paphos FC
Etapa 21
FT
0
4
Nea Salamina Famagusta
APOEL FC
FT
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 20
FT
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Paphos FC
FT
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 20
FT
0
0
AEZ Zakakiou
AC Omonia
FT
0
1
Karmiotissa FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
6
0
APOEL FC
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 20
FT
1
1
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
0
3
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 19
FT
0
1
Apollon Limassol
Aris Limassol FC
FT
4
0
Paphos FC
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 19
FT
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol
FT
5
1
AC Omonia
Doxa Katokopias
FT
0
3
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 19
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
APOEL FC
FT
0
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 18
FT
2
0
AEK Larnaca
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
1
0
Doxa Katokopias
Paphos FC
Etapa 18
FT
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
AC Omonia
FT
1
1
Karmiotissa FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
3
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 18
FT
1
3
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
FT
1
0
APOEL FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 17
FT
1
1
AEZ Zakakiou
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 17
FT
1
0
Paphos FC
Aris Limassol FC
FT
2
3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
0
0
Othellos Athienou
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 17
FT
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Karmiotissa FC
FT
3
1
AC Omonia
AEL Limassol
FT
2
2
Apollon Limassol
APOEL FC
Etapa 16
FT
0
3
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
3
0
APOEL FC
AC Omonia
FT
1
2
AEL Limassol
Paphos FC
Etapa 16
FT
2
1
AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias
FT
1
0
Aris Limassol FC
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
3
4
Karmiotissa FC
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 16
FT
2
1
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 15
FT
2
0
Doxa Katokopias
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 15
FT
0
2
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
0
1
Paphos FC
APOEL FC
FT
1
4
AEZ Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
Etapa 15
FT
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Othellos Athienou
FT
2
1
AC Omonia
Karmiotissa FC
FT
0
3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 14
FT
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AC Omonia
FT
2
1
Karmiotissa FC
Paphos FC
FT
0
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 14
FT
2
0
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
FT
3
1
APOEL FC
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
2
1
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 14
FT
0
3
Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 13
FT
0
4
AEL Limassol
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 13
FT
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Paphos FC
FT
5
0
APOEL FC
Doxa Katokopias
FT
1
1
Karmiotissa FC
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 13
FT
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
FT
2
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Apollon Limassol
Etapa 13
FT
1
2
Othellos Athienou
AC Omonia
Etapa 12
FT
2
2
Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa FC
FT
3
0
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
Etapa 12
FT
0
1
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
2
2
AEZ Zakakiou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
4
1
AC Omonia
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 12
FT
1
0
Aris Limassol FC
APOEL FC
FT
3
0
Paphos FC
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 11
FT
0
1
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
4
1
Karmiotissa FC
Aris Limassol FC
FT
2
1
Othellos Athienou
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 11
FT
1
4
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Paphos FC
FT
1
0
APOEL FC
AEL Limassol
FT
2
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 11
FT
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
AC Omonia
Etapa 10
FT
2
1
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
FT
1
0
Paphos FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
0
3
AEK Larnaca
APOEL FC
Etapa 10
FT
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
2
0
AC Omonia
Apollon Limassol
FT
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 10
FT
1
1
AEZ Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 9
FT
0
1
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 9
FT
0
3
Apollon Limassol
Paphos FC
FT
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
0
0
AC Omonia
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 9
FT
2
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEL Limassol
FT
1
2
Karmiotissa FC
APOEL FC
FT
2
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 4
FT
4
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 8
FT
0
2
Paphos FC
AC Omonia
Etapa 8
FT
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
0
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
FT
2
1
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 8
FT
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
FT
1
0
APOEL FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
FT
5
0
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 7
FT
2
3
Anorthosis Famagusta
Aris Limassol FC
FT
4
0
Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEL Limassol
Etapa 7
FT
0
0
Paphos FC
AEK Larnaca
FT
3
3
AC Omonia
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
0
1
Othellos Athienou
APOEL FC
Etapa 7
FT
2
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 6
FT
1
4
AEZ Zakakiou
Paphos FC
FT
5
1
APOEL FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 6
FT
1
3
Doxa Katokopias
AC Omonia
FT
1
3
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 6
FT
0
1
Aris Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol
FT
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
Othellos Athienou
FT
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 2
FT
1
0
APOEL FC
Paphos FC
Etapa 5
FT
2
2
AC Omonia
Aris Limassol FC
Etapa 5
FT
2
0
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
FT
2
3
Othellos Athienou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 5
FT
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL FC
FT
3
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Karmiotissa FC
FT
4
0
Paphos FC
Doxa Katokopias
Etapa 5
FT
3
1
AEZ Zakakiou
AEK Larnaca
Etapa 4
FT
1
1
APOEL FC
Apollon Limassol
FT
1
1
Aris Limassol FC
Paphos FC
FT
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
Etapa 4
FT
0
0
AEL Limassol
AC Omonia
FT
1
3
Doxa Katokopias
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
3
2
AEK Larnaca
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 3
FT
2
1
AC Omonia
APOEL FC
FT
0
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Aris Limassol FC
FT
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
Etapa 3
FT
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca
FT
3
1
Paphos FC
AEL Limassol
FT
1
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Othellos Athienou
Etapa 3
FT
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 2
FT
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias
FT
5
5
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 2
FT
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
FT
4
3
AEL Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
Etapa 2
FT
0
2
Othellos Athienou
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
3
3
Karmiotissa FC
AC Omonia
Etapa 1
FT
0
1
Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol
FT
4
0
AC Omonia
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Etapa 1
FT
0
2
AEZ Zakakiou
APOEL FC
Etapa 1
FT
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Othellos Athienou
FT
3
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Etapa 1
FT
3
0
Paphos FC
Karmiotissa FC
Distribuire
Tweet
Meciuri
Știri
Caută
Preferințe