Результаты - Copa Argentina 2024, Argentina
Поиск
Новости
Избранное
Настройки
Футбол
Argentina
Copa Argentina
240.1k подписчика(-ов)
Избранное
25
31
Обзор
Результаты
Календарь
Таблица
Статистика
Клубы
Предстоящие
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0
0
Almirante Brown
San Martin de Tucuman
0
0
Deportivo Riestra
Newell's Old Boys
Просмотреть все матчи
Результаты
Фин
2
1
Colón
Club Atletico Los Andes
Фин
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Фин
0
2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
Independiente
Просмотреть все матчи
1st round
Фин
2
1
Colón
Club Atletico Los Andes
Фин
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Round of 32
Фин
0
2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
Independiente
Round of 32
Фин
1
2
Racing
CA Talleres de Remedios
1st round
Пен.
1
1
CD Maipu
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
Фин
1
2
Union de Santa Fe
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
1st round
Пен.
1
1
Tigre
CA Chacarita Juniors
1st round
Пен.
0
0
Barracas Central
CA San Miguel
1st round
Фин
6
0
Banfield
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
1st round
Пен.
0
0
Huracán
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1st round
Фин
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
CA Talleres de Remedios
1st round
Фин
3
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
Quilmes
1st round
Фин
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentino de Quilmes
1st round
Пен.
0
0
CA Platense
Olimpo
Пен.
0
0
Godoy Cruz
San Martin de San Juan
1st round
Фин
3
0
Boca Juniors
CA Central Norte Salta
1st round
Фин
3
0
Independiente
CSCD Laferrere
Фин
2
0
Newell's Old Boys
Ferrocarril Midland
1st round
Фин
3
0
Racing
CSyD San Martín de Burzaco
Фин
1
2
Defensa y Justicia
Atletico de Rafaela
Фин
4
0
Atletico Tucuman
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1st round
Фин
2
1
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Фин
0
1
Lanús
Club El Porvenir
1st round
Пен.
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Douglas Haig
Фин
3
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Agropecuario Argentino
1st round
Фин
1
0
San Lorenzo
Independiente de Chivilcoy
1st round
Пен.
1
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Temperley
1st round
Фин
2
1
Vélez Sársfield
Sportivo Las Parejas
1st round
Фин
3
0
River Plate
Excursionistas
1st round
Фин
1
2
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Фин
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
1st round
Фин
2
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Centro Espanol
1st round
Фин
3
0
Estudiantes
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
Поделиться
Tweet
Матчи
Новости
Поиск
Избранное