Результаты - Tercera Federacion, Group 2 2023/2024, Spain
Поиск
Новости
Избранное
Настройки
Футбол
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 2
466 подписчика(-ов)
Избранное
8
30
Обзор
Результаты
Календарь
Таблица
Статистика
Клубы
Предстоящие
0
0
S. Gijon B
L Entregu CF
0
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
UC Ceares
Просмотреть все матчи
Результаты
Фин
0
0
L Entregu CF
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
1
UC Ceares
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
CD Colunga
Фин
3
1
S. Gijon B
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
1
Urraca CF
L Entregu CF
Фин
1
1
SD Lenense
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
3
2
UD Gijon Industrial
CD Llanes
Фин
4
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Luarca CF
Фин
0
0
CD Praviano
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
2
4
UC Ceares
UD Llanera
Просмотреть все матчи
Semifinal
Фин
0
0
L Entregu CF
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
1
UC Ceares
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
День матча 34
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
CD Colunga
Фин
3
1
S. Gijon B
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
1
Urraca CF
L Entregu CF
Фин
1
1
SD Lenense
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
3
2
UD Gijon Industrial
CD Llanes
Фин
4
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Luarca CF
Фин
0
0
CD Praviano
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
2
4
UC Ceares
UD Llanera
День матча 34
Фин
2
2
CD Tuilla
Barcia CF
День матча 33
Фин
4
1
UD Llanera
CD Praviano
Фин
1
2
CD Colunga
UC Ceares
Фин
1
0
Real Titanico FC
Condal Club
Фин
1
2
L Entregu CF
CD Tuilla
Фин
2
1
Caudal Deportivo
Urraca CF
Фин
0
0
CD Llanes
SD Lenense
Фин
2
3
Luarca CF
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
0
1
Aviles Stadium CF
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
День матча 33
Фин
1
0
Barcia CF
S. Gijon B
День матча 32
Фин
1
2
UD Gijon Industrial
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
2
1
CD Tuilla
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
1
2
CD Colunga
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
1
Urraca CF
CD Llanes
Фин
1
1
CD Praviano
UC Ceares
Фин
3
0
SD Lenense
Luarca CF
Фин
0
0
S. Gijon B
L Entregu CF
Фин
0
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
UD Llanera
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
Barcia CF
День матча 31
Фин
3
4
Barcia CF
CD Colunga
Фин
1
2
CD Praviano
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
День матча 31
Фин
0
2
CD Llanes
CD Tuilla
Фин
4
1
UD Llanera
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
0
0
Caudal Deportivo
S. Gijon B
Фин
3
0
UC Ceares
Real Titanico FC
Фин
4
0
L Entregu CF
Condal Club
Фин
3
0
Aviles Stadium CF
SD Lenense
Фин
1
2
Luarca CF
Urraca CF
День матча 30
Фин
1
1
CD Tuilla
Luarca CF
Фин
0
1
CD Colunga
L Entregu CF
Фин
3
1
Urraca CF
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
1
2
S. Gijon B
CD Llanes
Фин
0
3
SD Lenense
UD Llanera
Фин
1
2
UD Gijon Industrial
CD Praviano
Фин
1
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
UC Ceares
Фин
3
1
Real Titanico FC
Barcia CF
День матча 30
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
Caudal Deportivo
День матча 29
Фин
2
1
L Entregu CF
Real Titanico FC
Фин
3
0
UD Llanera
Urraca CF
Фин
0
0
Caudal Deportivo
CD Colunga
Фин
0
5
Luarca CF
S. Gijon B
Фин
1
0
UC Ceares
Barcia CF
Фин
1
0
CD Llanes
Condal Club
Фин
1
1
Aviles Stadium CF
CD Tuilla
Фин
2
0
CD Praviano
SD Lenense
Фин
3
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
UD Gijon Industrial
День матча 28
Фин
1
2
CD Colunga
CD Llanes
Фин
0
3
Barcia CF
L Entregu CF
Фин
0
1
Urraca CF
CD Praviano
Фин
2
3
Real Titanico FC
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
Luarca CF
День матча 28
Фин
1
5
UD Gijon Industrial
UC Ceares
Фин
1
4
CD Tuilla
UD Llanera
Фин
0
1
SD Lenense
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
1
0
S. Gijon B
Aviles Stadium CF
День матча 27
Фин
1
0
UD Gijon Industrial
SD Lenense
Фин
0
0
UD Llanera
S. Gijon B
Фин
3
4
Barcia CF
CD Praviano
Фин
0
0
Aviles Stadium CF
Condal Club
День матча 27
Фин
2
1
CD Llanes
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
0
CD Praviano
CD Tuilla
Фин
0
1
UC Ceares
L Entregu CF
Фин
0
3
Luarca CF
CD Colunga
Фин
2
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Urraca CF
День матча 27
Фин
2
2
Caudal Deportivo
Barcia CF
День матча 26
Фин
1
1
Urraca CF
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
3
1
CD Colunga
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
2
1
CD Tuilla
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
1
3
Real Titanico FC
Luarca CF
Фин
0
3
Condal Club
UD Llanera
Фин
0
1
SD Lenense
UC Ceares
День матча 26
Фин
0
0
L Entregu CF
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
2
2
Barcia CF
CD Llanes
Фин
0
0
S. Gijon B
CD Praviano
День матча 25
Фин
3
0
Luarca CF
Barcia CF
Фин
1
1
UD Gijon Industrial
CD Tuilla
Фин
1
1
SD Lenense
Urraca CF
Фин
0
1
CD Llanes
L Entregu CF
Фин
0
1
Aviles Stadium CF
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
0
CD Praviano
Condal Club
Фин
3
2
UD Llanera
CD Colunga
Фин
0
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
S. Gijon B
День матча 25
Фин
2
0
UC Ceares
Caudal Deportivo
День матча 24
Фин
1
1
Caudal Deportivo
CD Llanes
Фин
3
1
L Entregu CF
Luarca CF
Фин
2
0
Urraca CF
UC Ceares
Фин
0
1
CD Colunga
CD Praviano
Фин
3
1
CD Tuilla
SD Lenense
Фин
0
5
Condal Club
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
5
0
S. Gijon B
UD Gijon Industrial
День матча 24
Фин
1
1
Barcia CF
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
0
5
Real Titanico FC
UD Llanera
День матча 23
Фин
1
0
Urraca CF
CD Tuilla
Фин
2
2
Luarca CF
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
1
0
UC Ceares
CD Llanes
Фин
2
3
Aviles Stadium CF
L Entregu CF
Фин
5
0
UD Llanera
Barcia CF
Фин
2
2
CD Praviano
Real Titanico FC
Фин
2
0
SD Lenense
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
CD Colunga
День матча 22
Фин
2
0
Caudal Deportivo
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
2
2
L Entregu CF
UD Llanera
Фин
0
1
CD Tuilla
UC Ceares
Фин
3
1
CD Llanes
Luarca CF
Фин
3
2
CD Colunga
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
1
2
Real Titanico FC
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
0
1
Condal Club
SD Lenense
Фин
2
0
S. Gijon B
Urraca CF
День матча 21
Фин
4
1
Urraca CF
Condal Club
Фин
1
2
CD Tuilla
S. Gijon B
Фин
2
0
UC Ceares
Luarca CF
Фин
3
0
UD Llanera
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
2
1
Aviles Stadium CF
CD Llanes
Фин
1
1
CD Praviano
L Entregu CF
Фин
2
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Barcia CF
День матча 21
Фин
2
2
UD Gijon Industrial
Real Titanico FC
Фин
2
0
SD Lenense
CD Colunga
День матча 20
Фин
0
0
L Entregu CF
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
1
1
Caudal Deportivo
CD Praviano
Фин
1
2
Barcia CF
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
1
1
CD Colunga
Urraca CF
Фин
1
1
Condal Club
CD Tuilla
Фин
0
2
Luarca CF
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
1
7
CD Llanes
UD Llanera
Фин
2
1
Real Titanico FC
SD Lenense
Фин
0
0
S. Gijon B
UC Ceares
День матча 19
Фин
2
1
Urraca CF
Real Titanico FC
Фин
2
2
CD Tuilla
CD Colunga
Фин
5
1
UD Llanera
Luarca CF
Фин
2
1
UC Ceares
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
3
2
CD Praviano
CD Llanes
Фин
0
2
UD Gijon Industrial
L Entregu CF
Фин
3
1
SD Lenense
Barcia CF
Фин
5
1
S. Gijon B
Condal Club
День матча 19
Фин
1
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Caudal Deportivo
День матча 18
Фин
1
0
Caudal Deportivo
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
1
1
Luarca CF
CD Praviano
Фин
0
3
CD Colunga
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
2
Aviles Stadium CF
UD Llanera
Фин
0
1
CD Llanes
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
3
2
Real Titanico FC
CD Tuilla
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
UC Ceares
День матча 18
Фин
2
0
L Entregu CF
SD Lenense
Фин
0
0
Barcia CF
Urraca CF
День матча 17
Фин
2
0
Caudal Deportivo
SD Lenense
Фин
1
1
CD Colunga
Condal Club
Фин
0
3
Barcia CF
CD Tuilla
Фин
1
0
Luarca CF
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
1
0
UD Llanera
UC Ceares
Фин
1
1
Real Titanico FC
S. Gijon B
Фин
1
0
CD Llanes
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
0
0
Aviles Stadium CF
CD Praviano
День матча 17
Фин
0
0
L Entregu CF
Urraca CF
День матча 16
Фин
1
0
Urraca CF
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
3
2
CD Tuilla
L Entregu CF
Фин
4
1
Condal Club
Real Titanico FC
Фин
4
0
S. Gijon B
Barcia CF
Фин
2
1
SD Lenense
CD Llanes
Фин
1
1
UD Gijon Industrial
Luarca CF
Фин
0
0
CD Praviano
UD Llanera
Фин
0
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Aviles Stadium CF
День матча 16
Фин
1
1
UC Ceares
CD Colunga
День матча 15
Фин
1
2
L Entregu CF
S. Gijon B
Фин
2
2
Caudal Deportivo
CD Tuilla
Фин
0
1
Barcia CF
Condal Club
Фин
1
2
Luarca CF
SD Lenense
Фин
3
1
UD Llanera
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
0
0
Real Titanico FC
CD Colunga
Фин
1
2
CD Llanes
Urraca CF
Фин
2
1
Aviles Stadium CF
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
1
0
UC Ceares
CD Praviano
День матча 14
Фин
1
0
CD Colunga
Barcia CF
Фин
0
1
S. Gijon B
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
5
1
CD Tuilla
CD Llanes
Фин
0
3
Real Titanico FC
UC Ceares
Фин
1
3
Condal Club
L Entregu CF
Фин
2
1
Urraca CF
Luarca CF
Фин
0
0
SD Lenense
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
4
3
UD Gijon Industrial
UD Llanera
День матча 14
Фин
0
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
CD Praviano
День матча 13
Фин
1
0
L Entregu CF
CD Colunga
Фин
0
0
Caudal Deportivo
Condal Club
Фин
1
2
Barcia CF
Real Titanico FC
Фин
4
1
UD Llanera
SD Lenense
Фин
1
1
UC Ceares
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
0
0
CD Llanes
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
0
Aviles Stadium CF
Urraca CF
Фин
0
0
CD Praviano
UD Gijon Industrial
День матча 13
Фин
1
1
Luarca CF
CD Tuilla
День матча 12
Фин
0
3
Urraca CF
UD Llanera
Фин
0
4
Barcia CF
UC Ceares
Фин
1
0
CD Colunga
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
1
1
CD Tuilla
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
1
2
SD Lenense
CD Praviano
Фин
1
1
Real Titanico FC
L Entregu CF
Фин
1
0
Condal Club
CD Llanes
День матча 12
Фин
2
2
UD Gijon Industrial
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
5
0
S. Gijon B
Luarca CF
День матча 11
Фин
1
1
Caudal Deportivo
Real Titanico FC
Фин
3
1
L Entregu CF
Barcia CF
Фин
3
0
Luarca CF
Condal Club
Фин
2
0
UC Ceares
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
2
0
UD Llanera
CD Tuilla
Фин
1
2
CD Llanes
CD Colunga
Фин
0
3
Aviles Stadium CF
S. Gijon B
Фин
1
0
CD Praviano
Urraca CF
День матча 11
Фин
3
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
SD Lenense
День матча 10
Фин
0
2
L Entregu CF
UC Ceares
Фин
2
2
Barcia CF
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
1
1
CD Colunga
Luarca CF
Фин
2
0
CD Tuilla
CD Praviano
Фин
1
0
Real Titanico FC
CD Llanes
Фин
0
1
Condal Club
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
0
1
S. Gijon B
UD Llanera
День матча 10
Фин
1
2
Urraca CF
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
2
1
SD Lenense
UD Gijon Industrial
День матча 9
Фин
4
1
Caudal Deportivo
L Entregu CF
Фин
4
1
Luarca CF
Real Titanico FC
Фин
3
0
UD Llanera
Condal Club
Фин
3
2
CD Llanes
Barcia CF
Фин
3
2
Aviles Stadium CF
CD Colunga
Фин
0
0
CD Praviano
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
0
UD Gijon Industrial
Urraca CF
Фин
2
2
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
CD Tuilla
Фин
2
1
UC Ceares
SD Lenense
День матча 6
Фин
0
2
CD Colunga
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
День матча 8
Фин
2
1
L Entregu CF
CD Llanes
Фин
0
0
Caudal Deportivo
UC Ceares
Фин
2
0
Urraca CF
SD Lenense
Фин
1
3
Barcia CF
Luarca CF
Фин
2
1
CD Colunga
UD Llanera
Фин
3
1
CD Tuilla
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
2
4
Real Titanico FC
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
0
0
Condal Club
CD Praviano
Фин
3
0
S. Gijon B
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
День матча 7
Фин
2
4
UD Llanera
Real Titanico FC
Фин
0
1
Luarca CF
L Entregu CF
Фин
3
0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Condal Club
Фин
2
1
UC Ceares
Urraca CF
Фин
1
0
CD Llanes
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
0
2
Aviles Stadium CF
Barcia CF
Фин
2
0
CD Praviano
CD Colunga
Фин
0
5
UD Gijon Industrial
S. Gijon B
Фин
1
1
SD Lenense
CD Tuilla
День матча 6
Фин
1
0
L Entregu CF
Aviles Stadium CF
Фин
2
1
Caudal Deportivo
Luarca CF
Фин
0
0
Real Titanico FC
CD Praviano
Фин
1
1
CD Tuilla
Urraca CF
Фин
1
1
CD Llanes
UC Ceares
Фин
1
0
S. Gijon B
SD Lenense
День матча 6
Фин
0
1
Condal Club
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
0
1
Real Titanico FC
Urraca CF
Фин
0
5
Barcia CF
UD Llanera
День матча 5
Фин
1
2
Urraca CF
S. Gijon B
Фин
2
3
UC Ceares
CD Tuilla
Фин
1
3
Luarca CF
CD Llanes
Фин
1
0
SD Lenense
Condal Club
Фин
2
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
3
UD Gijon Industrial
CD Colunga
Фин
1
3
Aviles Stadium CF
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
3
1
UD Llanera
L Entregu CF
Фин
1
0
CD Praviano
Barcia CF
День матча 4
Фин
0
2
Caudal Deportivo
UD Llanera
Фин
2
0
L Entregu CF
CD Praviano
Фин
0
5
Barcia CF
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
0
0
CD Colunga
SD Lenense
Фин
2
3
Luarca CF
UC Ceares
Фин
2
2
Real Titanico FC
UD Gijon Industrial
Фин
0
0
CD Llanes
Aviles Stadium CF
День матча 4
Фин
2
1
S. Gijon B
CD Tuilla
Фин
2
0
Condal Club
Urraca CF
День матча 3
Фин
5
1
UD Llanera
CD Llanes
Фин
0
1
Urraca CF
CD Colunga
Фин
3
0
CD Tuilla
Condal Club
Фин
1
3
UC Ceares
S. Gijon B
Фин
1
1
Aviles Stadium CF
Luarca CF
Фин
3
2
SD Lenense
Real Titanico FC
Фин
1
1
CD Praviano
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
1
0
UD Gijon Industrial
Barcia CF
Фин
2
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
L Entregu CF
День матча 2
Фин
0
1
Condal Club
S. Gijon B
Фин
0
5
Luarca CF
UD Llanera
Фин
0
0
Caudal Deportivo
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Фин
1
2
CD Colunga
CD Tuilla
Фин
0
2
Barcia CF
SD Lenense
Фин
1
1
Aviles Stadium CF
UC Ceares
Фин
0
0
CD Llanes
CD Praviano
День матча 2
Фин
3
1
L Entregu CF
UD Gijon Industrial
День матча 1
Фин
0
0
CD Tuilla
Real Titanico FC
Фин
0
0
Urraca CF
Barcia CF
Фин
2
1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
CD Llanes
Фин
1
1
UD Gijon Industrial
Caudal Deportivo
Фин
4
1
CD Praviano
Luarca CF
Фин
1
1
SD Lenense
L Entregu CF
Фин
1
0
S. Gijon B
CD Colunga
Фин
4
0
UD Llanera
Aviles Stadium CF
День матча 1
Фин
2
1
UC Ceares
Condal Club
Поделиться
Tweet
Матчи
Новости
Поиск
Избранное