Resultat - Alan Turvey Trophy 2023/2024, England
Sök
Nyheter
Favoriter
Inställningar
Fotboll
England
Alan Turvey Trophy
457 följare
Favorit
15
17
Översikt
Resultat
Spelscheman
Tabell
Statistik
Lag
Kommande
Ingen data tillgänglig
Resultat
FT
2
1
Chatham Town
Hashtag United
FT
4
2
Chatham Town
Ashford United
Visa alla matcher
Final
FT
2
1
Chatham Town
Hashtag United
Semifinal
FT
4
2
Chatham Town
Ashford United
Semifinal
FT
2
1
Hashtag United
Haringey Borough FC
Quarterfinal
Str.
1
1
Hashtag United
Badshot Lea
Quarterfinal
FT
1
2
Whitehawk FC
Haringey Borough FC
Quarterfinal
Str.
0
0
Ashford United
Hastings United FC
Str.
1
1
Billericay Town
Chatham Town
4th round
FT
2
1
Badshot Lea
Chipstead FC
Str.
1
1
Cheshunt FC
Billericay Town
4th round
FT
4
2
Ashford United
Westfield FC
FT
3
1
Chatham Town
Basildon United
4th round
FT
7
2
Hashtag United
Brightlingsea Regent
4th round
FT
0
2
Folkestone Invicta
Hastings United FC
3rd round
FT
3
1
Whitehawk FC
Margate FC
FT
0
1
Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Str.
1
1
Haringey Borough FC
Potters Bar Town FC
3rd round
FT
1
2
Chichester City FC
Hastings United FC
3rd round
Str.
2
2
Chertsey Town
Westfield FC
FT
3
2
Kingstonian FC
Dulwich Hamlet
Str.
1
1
Ashford United
Hythe Town
3rd round
Str.
2
2
South Park
Chipstead FC
FT
2
4
Three Bridges
Chatham Town
FT
2
4
Ipswich Wanderers
Haringey Borough FC
FT
2
0
Billericay Town
Bowers & Pitsea FC
3rd round
FT
0
3
Northwood FC
Badshot Lea
Str.
1
1
Walthamstow
Basildon United
3rd round
Str.
1
1
Herne Bay FC
Folkestone Invicta
3rd round
FT
2
1
Hashtag United
Concord Rangers
3rd round
FT
0
1
Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town FC
2nd round
FT
2
1
Enfield FC
Bowers & Pitsea FC
2nd round
FT
0
1
Leatherhead FC
Chipstead FC
FT
2
1
Chertsey Town
Southall FC
FT
1
0
Badshot Lea
Ascot United
FT
6
1
South Park
Merstham FC
FT
1
5
Lancing FC
Chichester City FC
2nd round
FT
2
3
New Salamis
Walthamstow
2nd round
Str.
1
1
Sittingbourne FC
Hythe Town
Str.
1
1
Corinthian Casuals
Westfield FC
FT
1
2
Sheppey United FC
Herne Bay FC
2nd round
FT
2
4
Ramsgate FC
Ashford United
1st round
FT
2
1
Bowers & Pitsea FC
Maldon and Tiptree FC
FT
3
2
Three Bridges
Burgess Hill Town
FT
5
0
Brightlingsea Regent
Grays Athletic
FT
2
1
Northwood FC
Marlow FC
Str.
2
2
Erith & Belvedere
Basildon United
FT
0
3
East Grinstead Town
South Park
2nd round
FT
3
0
Ipswich Wanderers
Witham Town FC
1st round
FT
1
5
Phoenix Sports FC
Erith & Belvedere
1st round
FT
3
2
Westfield FC
Raynes Park Vale FC
FT
0
4
Thatcham Town FC
Marlow FC
FT
6
0
Badshot Lea
Binfield
1st round
Str.
1
1
Broadbridge Heath FC
Chichester City FC
1st round
Str.
3
3
Sittingbourne FC
Sevenoaks Town FC
Dela
Tweet
Matcher
Nyheter
Sök
Favoriter