Resultat - Copa Libertadores 2024, International Clubs
Sök
Nyheter
Favoriter
Inställningar
Fotboll
International Clubs
Copa Libertadores
353.3k följare
Favorit
6
1
Översikt
Resultat
Spelscheman
Tabell
Statistik
Lag
Kommande
0
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
Caracas FC
CA Peñarol
0
0
Deportivo Tachira
Libertad Asuncion
0
0
Club Nacional de Football
River Plate
0
0
CD Palestino
Flamengo
0
0
Universitario de Deportes
Junior FC
0
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Barcelona SC
Visa alla matcher
Resultat
FT
3
1
CD Palestino
Millonarios FC
FT
0
2
Barcelona SC
São Paulo
FT
0
0
Cerro Porteño
Fluminense
FT
0
2
Cobresal
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
River Plate
FT
2
3
CSD Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
FT
2
1
Club Bolivar
Flamengo
Visa alla matcher
Omgång 3
FT
3
1
CD Palestino
Millonarios FC
FT
0
2
Barcelona SC
São Paulo
Omgång 3
FT
0
0
Cerro Porteño
Fluminense
FT
0
2
Cobresal
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
River Plate
FT
2
3
CSD Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
FT
2
1
Club Bolivar
Flamengo
Omgång 3
FT
2
1
Club Nacional de Football
Deportivo Tachira
FT
3
1
Botafogo
Universitario de Deportes
FT
0
0
Huachipato
The Strongest
FT
1
1
Junior FC
Liga de Quito
FT
0
0
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
FT
3
2
Atlético Mineiro
CA Peñarol
FT
1
0
Liverpool Montevideo
San Lorenzo
Omgång 3
FT
1
1
Caracas FC
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
0
1
Estudiantes
Grêmio
Omgång 2
FT
2
0
River Plate
Club Nacional de Football
FT
3
1
Palmeiras
Liverpool Montevideo
Omgång 2
FT
3
2
Club Bolivar
Millonarios FC
FT
1
0
Liga de Quito
Botafogo
FT
2
2
Barcelona SC
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
2
0
Flamengo
CD Palestino
FT
2
0
São Paulo
Cobresal
FT
5
0
CA Peñarol
Caracas FC
Omgång 2
FT
2
1
Atlético Mineiro
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
2
0
CSD Independiente del Valle
San Lorenzo
FT
1
0
Cerro Porteño
Alianza Lima
FT
1
1
Junior FC
Universitario de Deportes
FT
3
0
Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Tachira
FT
2
1
Fluminense
Colo-Colo
Omgång 2
FT
2
1
Estudiantes
The Strongest
FT
0
2
Grêmio
Huachipato
Omgång 1
FT
0
4
CD Palestino
Club Bolivar
FT
2
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
São Paulo
FT
1
1
Liverpool Montevideo
CSD Independiente del Valle
Omgång 1
FT
1
4
Caracas FC
Atlético Mineiro
FT
1
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
CA Peñarol
FT
1
1
San Lorenzo
Palmeiras
FT
1
1
Alianza Lima
Fluminense
FT
1
0
Colo-Colo
Cerro Porteño
Omgång 1
FT
2
0
Club Nacional de Football
Libertad Asuncion
FT
1
3
Botafogo
Junior FC
FT
1
1
Huachipato
Estudiantes
FT
2
1
Universitario de Deportes
Liga de Quito
FT
0
2
Deportivo Tachira
River Plate
FT
2
0
The Strongest
Grêmio
Omgång 1
FT
1
1
Millonarios FC
Flamengo
FT
1
1
Cobresal
Barcelona SC
Qualification round 3
Str.
2
1
Club Nacional de Football
Always Ready
Qualification round 3
FT
1
1
Red Bull Bragantino
Botafogo
FT
2
1
Colo-Colo
Sportivo Trinidense
Qualification round 3
Str.
1
3
CD Palestino
Nacional Asuncion
Qualification round 3
FT
1
0
Always Ready
Club Nacional de Football
Qualification round 3
FT
2
1
Botafogo
Red Bull Bragantino
FT
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Colo-Colo
Qualification round 3
FT
0
2
Nacional Asuncion
CD Palestino
Qualification round 2
FT
0
0
Colo-Colo
Godoy Cruz
Qualification round 2
FT
0
1
CD El Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
6
0
Botafogo
Aurora
FT
0
3
Atlético Nacional
Nacional Asuncion
Qualification round 2
FT
2
0
Club Nacional de Football
Academia Puerto Cabello
Str.
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
FT
3
1
Sporting Cristal
Always Ready
Qualification round 2
FT
2
1
CD Palestino
Portuguesa FC
Qualification round 2
FT
0
1
Godoy Cruz
Colo-Colo
Qualification round 2
FT
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
CD El Nacional
FT
1
1
Aurora
Botafogo
FT
1
0
Nacional Asuncion
Atlético Nacional
Qualification round 2
FT
0
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Club Nacional de Football
FT
0
0
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
Red Bull Bragantino
FT
6
1
Always Ready
Sporting Cristal
Qualification round 2
FT
1
2
Portuguesa FC
CD Palestino
Qualification round 1
FT
3
0
Nacional Asuncion
SD Aucas
Qualification round 1
FT
1
1
FBC Melgar
Aurora
Qualification round 1
Str.
1
0
Defensor Sporting
Academia Puerto Cabello
Qualification round 1
FT
1
0
SD Aucas
Nacional Asuncion
Qualification round 1
FT
1
0
Aurora
FBC Melgar
Qualification round 1
FT
3
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Defensor Sporting
Dela
Tweet
Matcher
Nyheter
Sök
Favoriter