Resultat - Coppa Italia Serie C 2023/2024, Italy
Sök
Nyheter
Favoriter
Inställningar
Fotboll
Italy
Coppa Italia Serie C
1.8M följare
Favorit
2
2
Översikt
Resultat
Spelscheman
Tabell
Statistik
Lag
Kommande
Ingen data tillgänglig
Resultat
Förl.
4
2
Catania
Calcio Padova
FT
2
1
Calcio Padova
Catania
Visa alla matcher
Final
Förl.
4
2
Catania
Calcio Padova
Final
FT
2
1
Calcio Padova
Catania
Semifinal
FT
2
0
Catania
Rimini
FT
2
0
Calcio Padova
Lucchese
Semifinal
FT
1
0
Rimini
Catania
FT
1
0
Lucchese
Calcio Padova
Quarterfinal
FT
2
0
Catania
Pescara
Str.
0
0
L.R. Vicenza
Rimini
Förl.
0
1
Avellino
Lucchese
Quarterfinal
FT
0
1
US Citta Di Pontedera
Calcio Padova
Round of 16
FT
2
0
Calcio Padova
AC Lumezzane
Round of 16
Str.
3
3
Catania
Crotone
FT
1
0
Avellino
Juve Stabia
Round of 16
FT
2
0
L.R. Vicenza
Triestina
FT
0
2
Cesena FC
Rimini
FT
0
1
Virtus Entella
US Citta Di Pontedera
FT
2
0
Pescara
Latina Calcio
Förl.
3
2
Lucchese
Juventus Next Gen U23
Round 2
Förl.
0
2
SPAL
Lucchese
FT
1
2
Novara
US Citta Di Pontedera
FT
1
0
Pescara
Asd Pineto Calcio
FT
1
0
Rimini
AC Perugia Calcio
Round 2
FT
1
0
Cesena FC
Vis Pesaro
FT
3
2
Catania
AZ Picerno
Förl.
3
5
AP Turris Calcio
Juve Stabia
FT
3
0
Virtus Entella
Alessandria
FT
3
1
Avellino
US Foggia
FT
1
2
Giugliano Calcio 1928
Latina Calcio
Förl.
1
0
Juventus Next Gen U23
ASD Torres Sassari
FT
1
0
Crotone
Brindisi
Round 2
FT
4
0
Triestina
Renate
Förl.
2
1
AC Lumezzane
F.C. Arzignano Valchiampo
Round 1
FT
1
0
Rimini
AS Gubbio
FT
6
1
Pescara
Fermana
FT
2
0
SPAL
USD Sestri Levante 1919
Förl.
1
3
Recanatese
Vis Pesaro
Str.
1
1
AZ Picerno
Taranto FC
FT
1
3
Monterosi Tuscia
AC Perugia Calcio
Round 1
FT
1
0
ASD Torres Sassari
Olbia
FT
5
0
US Foggia
ASD Sorrento 1945
FT
1
0
Latina Calcio
Casertana
FT
2
1
Catania
ACR Messina
FT
0
1
US Ancona 1905
Asd Pineto Calcio
FT
0
1
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Brindisi
Str.
2
2
Benevento
Giugliano Calcio 1928
Str.
2
2
Juve Stabia
Potenza Calcio
FT
1
5
Pro Vercelli 1892
Juventus Next Gen U23
FT
3
0
Avellino
Monopoli
Visa alla (4 till)
Round 1
FT
1
3
Pro Sesto
AS Giana Erminio
FT
0
1
Virtus Verona
Triestina
Str.
0
0
F.C. Arzignano Valchiampo
AC Trento
FT
0
1
Mantova
Pro Patria Busto Arsizio
FT
2
4
FC Legnago Salus SSD
Calcio Padova
FT
2
0
Alessandria
US Pergolettese Crema
FT
2
3
US Fiorenzuola
Novara
FT
3
4
Arezzo
Lucchese
Dela
Tweet
Matcher
Nyheter
Sök
Favoriter