Resultat - Tercera Federacion, Group 12 2023/2024, Spain
Sök
Nyheter
Favoriter
Inställningar
Fotboll
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
832 följare
Favorit
9
30
Översikt
Resultat
Spelscheman
Tabell
Statistik
Lag
Kommande
0
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Santa Ursula
0
0
Arucas CF
CD Marino
0
0
UD Ibarra
UD Gran Tarajal
0
0
CA Victoria
San Bartolome CF
0
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Teror
0
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Herbania
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Buzanada
Visa alla matcher
Resultat
FT
3
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
FT
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
FT
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
FT
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
Visa alla matcher
Omgång 34
FT
3
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
Omgång 33
FT
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
FT
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
FT
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
FT
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
Omgång 32
FT
0
4
UD Ibarra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
0
San Bartolome CF
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
3
CA Victoria
UD Teror
FT
3
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Herbania
FT
2
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Buzanada
FT
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Marino
FT
4
0
Arucas CF
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 31
FT
1
0
CD Marino
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Gran Tarajal
Omgång 31
FT
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CA Victoria
FT
1
2
CD Herbania
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
UD Teror
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Ibarra
FT
0
1
CD Buzanada
UD Lanzarote
Omgång 31
FT
1
0
Arucas CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
Omgång 26
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Buzanada
Omgång 30
FT
4
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Marino
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Teror
FT
0
2
CA Victoria
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Arucas CF
FT
5
1
UD Ibarra
CD Herbania
FT
4
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Buzanada
Omgång 30
FT
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 26
FT
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
1
UD Ibarra
Arucas CF
Omgång 29
FT
1
3
CD Marino
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Teror
Omgång 29
FT
2
0
CD Herbania
CA Victoria
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
San Bartolome CF
Omgång 29
FT
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Ibarra
FT
0
4
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Omgång 26
FT
3
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Marino
Omgång 28
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Tamaraceite
FT
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Buzanada
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
Arucas CF
FT
6
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Santa Ursula
Omgång 28
FT
0
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Herbania
FT
0
3
UD Teror
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Omgång 28
FT
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Marino
FT
3
4
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CF Panaderia Pulido
Omgång 27
FT
0
0
CD Buzanada
San Bartolome CF
Omgång 27
FT
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Omgång 27
FT
2
0
CD Marino
CA Victoria
FT
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Teror
FT
1
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Ibarra
FT
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
Arucas CF
CD Tenerife B
Omgång 27
FT
0
0
CD Herbania
UD Gran Tarajal
Omgång 26
FT
4
2
CD Tenerife B
CF Panaderia Pulido
Omgång 26
FT
1
1
CA Victoria
CD Santa Ursula
FT
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 26
FT
0
1
UD Teror
CD Herbania
Omgång 25
FT
1
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Tamaraceite
FT
4
0
CD Marino
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Tenerife B
Omgång 25
FT
1
0
CD Buzanada
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Ibarra
FT
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
0
Arucas CF
CA Victoria
Omgång 24
FT
0
0
CA Victoria
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CD La Cuadra
FT
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Omgång 24
FT
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Buzanada
FT
5
0
San Bartolome CF
Arucas CF
FT
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
1
UD Tamaraceite
CD Herbania
FT
1
1
UD Teror
CD Marino
Omgång 23
FT
1
1
CD Marino
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Ibarra
FT
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Herbania
FT
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CA Victoria
FT
1
2
UD Lanzarote
CD Tenerife B
FT
2
1
Arucas CF
UD Gran Tarajal
Omgång 23
FT
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Teror
FT
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
San Bartolome CF
Omgång 22
FT
1
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
3
0
CA Victoria
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
6
1
CD Tenerife B
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 22
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
3
CD Herbania
CD Buzanada
FT
4
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
1
UD Ibarra
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino
Omgång 22
FT
0
3
UD Teror
Arucas CF
Omgång 21
FT
1
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Buzanada
FT
3
0
CD Marino
CD Herbania
FT
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
3
1
UD Lanzarote
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Ibarra
Omgång 21
FT
3
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Tamaraceite
FT
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
San Bartolome CF
FT
0
1
Arucas CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Omgång 21
FT
7
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Teror
Omgång 20
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Omgång 20
FT
1
4
CA Victoria
CD Tenerife B
FT
1
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
2
San Bartolome CF
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
2
CD Herbania
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
1
UD Ibarra
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 20
FT
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Marino
FT
3
2
UD Tamaraceite
Arucas CF
FT
0
1
UD Teror
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Omgång 19
FT
1
4
CD La Cuadra
CD Marino
FT
1
3
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
2
Arucas CF
CD Herbania
FT
2
1
CD Tenerife B
San Bartolome CF
Omgång 19
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Buzanada
Omgång 19
FT
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Teror
Omgång 19
FT
1
0
UD Ibarra
CA Victoria
Omgång 18
FT
3
1
CD Marino
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Tenerife B
FT
4
2
CA Victoria
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 18
FT
3
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Ibarra
FT
2
2
CD Buzanada
Arucas CF
FT
1
2
CD Herbania
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
1
2
UD Teror
UD Lanzarote
Omgång 18
FT
2
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Omgång 17
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Ibarra
FT
3
0
CD Marino
Arucas CF
Omgång 17
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
2
CD Herbania
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
CD Buzanada
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
5
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD La Cuadra
FT
0
3
UD Teror
CD Tenerife B
Omgång 17
FT
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Omgång 16
FT
0
0
CD La Cuadra
San Bartolome CF
FT
4
2
CA Victoria
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Tamaraceite
FT
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Buzanada
FT
5
1
Arucas CF
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Omgång 16
FT
0
1
UD Ibarra
UD Teror
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Herbania
FT
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Marino
Omgång 15
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Lanzarote
FT
2
3
UD Teror
CA Victoria
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Ibarra
FT
2
1
UD Gran Tarajal
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
4
UD Tamaraceite
CD Tenerife B
FT
1
2
CD Buzanada
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
0
0
CD Marino
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
1
CD Santa Ursula
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
0
5
CD La Cuadra
Arucas CF
Omgång 14
FT
5
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Teror
Omgång 14
FT
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
4
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Buzanada
FT
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Herbania
Omgång 14
FT
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Marino
FT
1
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD La Cuadra
FT
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Tamaraceite
Omgång 14
FT
2
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
Arucas CF
Omgång 5
FT
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Omgång 13
FT
2
7
CD Marino
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CF Panaderia Pulido
Omgång 13
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
0
CD Herbania
UD Ibarra
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
UD Teror
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CA Victoria
Omgång 13
FT
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD Tenerife B
FT
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Omgång 12
FT
0
3
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
0
CA Victoria
CD Herbania
FT
1
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
3
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Marino
Omgång 12
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Tamaraceite
FT
4
2
UD Teror
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 12
FT
3
0
UD Ibarra
CD Buzanada
FT
0
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Arucas CF
Omgång 11
FT
1
1
CD Marino
UD Ibarra
FT
1
2
CD La Cuadra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
1
3
Arucas CF
UD Lanzarote
Omgång 11
FT
3
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Tenerife B
FT
2
3
CD Herbania
San Bartolome CF
FT
0
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Gran Tarajal
Omgång 11
FT
1
0
CD Buzanada
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Omgång 10
FT
3
1
CA Victoria
CD Marino
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
2
1
CD Tenerife B
Arucas CF
Omgång 10
FT
4
3
San Bartolome CF
CD Buzanada
FT
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Herbania
FT
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 10
FT
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Santa Ursula
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
2
4
UD Teror
UD Tamaraceite
Omgång 9
FT
0
1
CD Marino
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Lanzarote
FT
1
1
CD La Cuadra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Ibarra
Omgång 9
FT
3
1
CD Herbania
UD Teror
FT
2
1
CD Santa Ursula
CA Victoria
FT
0
0
CD Buzanada
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
0
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
1
3
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Tenerife B
Omgång 8
FT
3
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Marino
FT
0
3
CA Victoria
Arucas CF
FT
0
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
0
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Omgång 8
FT
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Herbania
FT
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
1
UD Ibarra
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD La Cuadra
FT
0
0
UD Teror
CD Buzanada
Omgång 7
FT
2
1
CD Marino
UD Teror
FT
2
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Lanzarote
FT
0
0
Arucas CF
San Bartolome CF
Omgång 7
FT
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Ibarra
FT
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Tamaraceite
FT
2
2
CD Buzanada
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Tenerife B
FT
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CA Victoria
Omgång 6
FT
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
Arucas CF
FT
0
1
CA Victoria
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Lanzarote
Omgång 6
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Marino
FT
0
2
San Bartolome CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
0
3
UD Ibarra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
2
0
UD Teror
CD Santa Ursula
FT
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Buzanada
Omgång 6
FT
2
0
CD Herbania
CD La Cuadra
Omgång 5
FT
5
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
San Bartolome CF
FT
0
2
CD La Cuadra
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
1
CD Marino
UD Tamaraceite
FT
3
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Ibarra
Omgång 5
FT
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CA Victoria
FT
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Gran Tarajal
Omgång 5
FT
0
0
Arucas CF
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Herbania
Omgång 4
FT
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD La Cuadra
FT
0
6
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Lanzarote
Omgång 4
FT
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Marino
FT
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
CD Santa Ursula
FT
3
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Arucas CF
Omgång 4
FT
1
2
UD Ibarra
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
2
UD Teror
CF Panaderia Pulido
Omgång 3
FT
6
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Teror
FT
1
1
CD Marino
CD Buzanada
FT
2
0
UD Lanzarote
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Ibarra
FT
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CA Victoria
Omgång 3
FT
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Herbania
FT
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Omgång 3
FT
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Tamaraceite
Omgång 2
FT
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Ibarra
FT
2
2
CD Marino
CD La Cuadra
FT
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Lanzarote
Omgång 2
FT
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Las Palmas Atletico
FT
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Tenerife B
FT
0
0
CD Herbania
Arucas CF
Omgång 2
FT
1
0
CD Buzanada
CD Santa Ursula
FT
2
4
UD Tamaraceite
CF Panaderia Pulido
FT
0
2
UD Teror
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Omgång 1
FT
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Tamaraceite
FT
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Gran Tarajal
FT
2
0
Arucas CF
CD Buzanada
FT
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Teror
FT
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CA Victoria
Omgång 1
FT
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT
2
2
UD Ibarra
San Bartolome CF
FT
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Marino
FT
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Herbania
Dela
Tweet
Matcher
Nyheter
Sök
Favoriter