Результати - Copa do Brasil 2024, Brazil
Пошук
Щоденні новини
Улюблені
Налаштування
Футбол
Brazil
Copa do Brasil
261.5k підписників
Улюблені
21
11
Огляд
Результати
Календар
Таблиця
Статистика
Команди
Майбутні
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Sousa EC PB
0
0
Corinthians
América de Natal
0
0
Vasco Da Gama
Fortaleza EC CE
0
0
Vitória
Botafogo
0
0
AC Goianiense
Brusque FC SC
0
0
Sport Recife
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
Fluminense
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Grêmio
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
Ypiranga FC RS
Переглянути всі матчі
Результати
КМ
1
0
Goiás EC
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
КМ
2
1
Palmeiras
Botafogo FC SP
КМ
1
0
CR Brasil AL
Ceará
КМ
1
3
Aguia de Maraba PA
São Paulo
КМ
1
0
Botafogo
Vitória
КМ
1
0
Flamengo
Amazonas FC AM
Переглянути всі матчі
Round 3
КМ
1
0
Goiás EC
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
КМ
2
1
Palmeiras
Botafogo FC SP
Round 3
КМ
1
0
CR Brasil AL
Ceará
КМ
1
3
Aguia de Maraba PA
São Paulo
КМ
1
0
Botafogo
Vitória
КМ
1
0
Flamengo
Amazonas FC AM
Round 3
КМ
1
2
América de Natal
Corinthians
КМ
0
0
Fortaleza EC CE
Vasco Da Gama
КМ
1
1
Sousa EC PB
Red Bull Bragantino
КМ
2
1
Ypiranga FC RS
Athletico Paranaense
КМ
0
1
Brusque FC SC
AC Goianiense
КМ
0
2
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Fluminense
КМ
2
0
Atlético Mineiro
Sport Recife
Round 3
КМ
0
0
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
Grêmio
КМ
1
0
Bahia
Criciuma EC SC
Round 2
КМ
2
1
Botafogo FC SP
Anapolis FC GO
КМ
0
1
Maringa FC
Amazonas FC AM
Пен.
0
0
Fortaleza EC CE
Retro FC PE
Round 2
КМ
3
0
Aguia de Maraba PA
Capital FC TO
КМ
0
2
Sao Bernardo FC
Corinthians
Пен.
1
1
Brasiliense
Criciuma EC SC
КМ
3
1
EC Juventude RS
Paysandu SC PA
КМ
3
0
América de Natal
EC Sao Luiz RS
Пен.
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Ferroviario AC CE
Round 2
КМ
0
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
Internacional
Пен.
1
1
Sport Recife
Murici AL
КМ
2
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Пен.
1
1
ABC FC RN
Brusque FC SC
Пен.
2
2
SER Caxias do Sul
Bahia
Round 2
Пен.
0
0
AA Portuguesa RJ
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
КМ
2
0
CR Brasil AL
Athletic Club Sjdr MG
Round 2
КМ
1
0
Sousa EC PB
Petrolina SFC PE
Пен.
3
3
Vasco Da Gama
EC Agua Santa
КМ
0
2
Villa Nova AC MG
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
Round 2
КМ
1
3
Real Brasilia FC DF
AC Goianiense
Round 1
КМ
0
3
Fluminense EC PI
Fortaleza EC CE
Round 1
КМ
0
0
Ji-Parana FC RO
Paysandu SC PA
Round 1
КМ
0
4
Trem AP
Sport Recife
КМ
0
0
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
Criciuma EC SC
КМ
1
1
EC Humaita AC
Sampaio Correa FC MA
КМ
0
0
Operario FC MS
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
Round 1
КМ
0
1
Portuguesa Santista
SER Caxias do Sul
КМ
2
1
EC Agua Santa
EC Jacuipense BA
КМ
0
1
Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR
Brusque FC SC
КМ
1
0
Villa Nova AC MG
AA Aparecidense GO
КМ
0
2
ASA
Internacional
КМ
2
1
Murici AL
AD Confianca SE
КМ
0
8
Itabuna EC BA
Nova Iguacu RJ
КМ
3
2
Petrolina SFC PE
FC Cascavel
КМ
1
2
Maranhao AC MA
Ferroviario AC CE
КМ
2
0
Maringa FC
América Mineiro
Показати більше (Ще 2)
Round 1
КМ
0
0
Iguatu CE
EC Juventude RS
КМ
1
0
Athletic Club Sjdr MG
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Round 1
КМ
3
2
Aguia de Maraba PA
Coritiba FC PR
КМ
0
3
Cianorte F.C.
Corinthians
КМ
1
4
Real Noroeste ES
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
КМ
0
0
Rio Branco FC AC
CR Brasil AL
КМ
1
3
Uniao EC MT
AC Goianiense
Round 1
КМ
1
2
Costa Rica EC MS
América de Natal
КМ
2
1
EC Sao Luiz RS
Ituano FC SP
КМ
2
1
Capital FC TO
Tocantinopolis EC TO
КМ
0
1
Independente EC AP
Amazonas FC AM
КМ
0
4
Moto Club MA
Bahia
КМ
0
1
AO Itabaiana SE
Brasiliense
КМ
1
0
Anapolis FC GO
Tombense FC MG
КМ
0
0
Audax Rio EC RJ
AA Portuguesa RJ
КМ
1
1
Treze FC PB
ABC FC RN
КМ
2
0
Sousa EC PB
Cruzeiro EC MG
Показати більше (Ще 3)
Round 1
КМ
1
2
Nova Venecia ES
Botafogo FC SP
КМ
1
0
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Clube do Remo PA
Поділитися
Tweet
Матчі
Щоденні новини
Пошук
Улюблені