Результати - Ligue 1 Women 2023/2024, Luxembourg
Пошук
Щоденні новини
Улюблені
Налаштування
Футбол
Luxembourg
Ligue 1 Women
87 підписників
Улюблені
9
18
Огляд
Результати
Календар
Таблиця
Статистика
Команди
Майбутні
Немає даних
Результати
КМ
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Ell
КМ
3
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Mamer 32
КМ
2
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
2
3
SC Bettembourg
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
2
6
SC Ell
FC Mamer 32
КМ
3
11
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Young Boys Diekirch
Переглянути всі матчі
День матчу 6
КМ
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Ell
КМ
3
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Mamer 32
День матчу 5
КМ
2
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
2
3
SC Bettembourg
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
2
6
SC Ell
FC Mamer 32
КМ
3
11
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Young Boys Diekirch
День матчу 4
КМ
1
2
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
4
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
SC Bettembourg
КМ
0
1
FC Mamer 32
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
6
0
Entente Differdange-Luna
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
2
8
SC Ell
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
День матчу 3
КМ
0
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
4
3
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
1
3
SC Ell
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
5
1
FC Mamer 32
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
2
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
День матчу 2
КМ
5
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
1
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
4
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
4
0
FC Mamer 32
SC Ell
КМ
4
1
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Young Boys Diekirch
День матчу 1
КМ
12
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
3
1
Young Boys Diekirch
SC Bettembourg
КМ
2
0
FC Swift Hesperange
FC Mamer 32
КМ
3
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
SC Ell
День матчу 18
КМ
10
0
SC Ell
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
2
0
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
SC Bettembourg
КМ
1
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
0
7
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Mamer 32
День матчу 17
КМ
2
0
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
0
2
FC Mamer 32
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
9
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
4
2
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
SC Ell
КМ
3
2
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Differdange-Luna
День матчу 16
КМ
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
SC Ell
КМ
5
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Bettembourg
КМ
1
4
FC Mamer 32
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
1
4
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
День матчу 14
КМ
3
0
FC Mamer 32
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
День матчу 15
КМ
2
0
SC Bettembourg
FC Mamer 32
КМ
11
2
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
4
0
SC Ell
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
1
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
3
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Entente Differdange-Luna
День матчу 14
КМ
1
6
SC Bettembourg
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
3
2
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
0
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
0
15
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
SC Ell
День матчу 13
КМ
3
1
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
SC Bettembourg
КМ
0
3
SC Ell
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
3
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
1
4
Young Boys Diekirch
FC Mamer 32
КМ
5
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
День матчу 8
КМ
1
0
SC Ell
Entente Differdange-Luna
День матчу 12
КМ
0
7
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
4
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
5
1
FC Mamer 32
SC Ell
КМ
0
2
SC Bettembourg
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
1
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
День матчу 5
КМ
3
2
SC Bettembourg
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
7
1
FC Mamer 32
Young Boys Diekirch
День матчу 11
КМ
3
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
3
3
Young Boys Diekirch
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
3
2
SC Ell
SC Bettembourg
КМ
4
5
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Mamer 32
КМ
0
0
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FC Swift Hesperange
День матчу 8
КМ
4
1
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
11
0
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
0
1
SC Bettembourg
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
2
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Mamer 32
День матчу 10
КМ
1
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
1
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
SC Ell
КМ
10
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
2
0
FC Mamer 32
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
0
3
Young Boys Diekirch
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
День матчу 5
КМ
0
3
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
1
1
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Young Boys Diekirch
День матчу 9
КМ
6
1
FC Swift Hesperange
FC Mamer 32
КМ
3
2
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
3
0
Entente Differdange-Luna
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
0
8
SC Ell
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
0
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
SC Bettembourg
День матчу 7
КМ
2
8
Entente Differdange-Luna
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
1
0
FC Mamer 32
SC Bettembourg
КМ
1
0
FC Swift Hesperange
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
3
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
SC Ell
КМ
0
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Young Boys Diekirch
День матчу 1
КМ
1
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Swift Hesperange
День матчу 6
КМ
10
1
SC Ell
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
0
4
Young Boys Diekirch
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
1
3
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Mamer 32
КМ
6
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
SC Bettembourg
КМ
0
4
Entente Differdange-Luna
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
День матчу 3
КМ
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
4
0
Young Boys Diekirch
SC Bettembourg
КМ
4
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
День матчу 5
КМ
4
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Ell
КМ
0
6
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Entente Differdange-Luna
День матчу 3
КМ
4
3
FC Mamer 32
Entente Differdange-Luna
КМ
0
16
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
КМ
0
3
SC Bettembourg
SC Ell
День матчу 4
КМ
6
0
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
0
4
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Swift Hesperange
КМ
3
1
SC Ell
FC Mamer 32
День матчу 2
КМ
1
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FC Mamer 32
КМ
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
SC Bettembourg
КМ
5
3
SC Ell
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
КМ
1
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Young Boys Diekirch
КМ
0
6
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Swift Hesperange
День матчу 1
КМ
0
5
Young Boys Diekirch
SC Ell
КМ
1
4
SC Bettembourg
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
КМ
10
0
FC Mamer 32
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
КМ
2
0
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Differdange-Luna
Поділитися
Tweet
Матчі
Щоденні новини
Пошук
Улюблені