Результати - Taca de Portugal 2023/2024, Portugal
Пошук
Щоденні новини
Улюблені
Налаштування
Футбол
Portugal
Taca de Portugal
524.1k підписників
Улюблені
8
4
Огляд
Результати
Календар
Таблиця
Статистика
Команди
Майбутні
0
0
FC Porto
Sporting CP
Переглянути всі матчі
Результати
КМ
3
1
FC Porto
Vitória S.C.
КМ
0
1
Vitória S.C.
FC Porto
Переглянути всі матчі
Semifinal
КМ
3
1
FC Porto
Vitória S.C.
Semifinal
КМ
0
1
Vitória S.C.
FC Porto
Semifinal
КМ
2
2
SL Benfica
Sporting CP
Semifinal
КМ
2
1
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
КМ
1
2
Santa Clara
FC Porto
Quarterfinal
КМ
1
2
FC Vizela
SL Benfica
КМ
3
1
Vitória S.C.
Gil Vicente
Quarterfinal
КМ
0
3
União de Leiria
Sporting CP
Round 5
КМ
1
0
Vitória S.C.
Penafiel
Пен.
1
1
Santa Clara
Nacional
Round 5
КМ
3
2
SL Benfica
SC Braga
КМ
1
0
FC Vizela
FC Arouca
КМ
3
1
Gil Vicente
Amarante FC
КМ
0
3
Marítimo
União de Leiria
Round 5
КМ
0
4
Estoril
FC Porto
КМ
4
0
Sporting CP
CD Tondela
Round 4
Пен.
2
2
FC Arouca
Boavista
КМ
8
0
Sporting CP
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
КМ
2
1
Estoril
CD Mafra
Пен.
1
1
SCU Torreense
CD Tondela
КМ
0
2
Uniao SC Paredes
Amarante FC
КМ
5
0
União de Leiria
At Malveira
Пен.
1
1
O Elvas Cad
Santa Clara
Round 4
КМ
2
0
SL Benfica
FC Famalicão
КМ
4
1
Vitória S.C.
Länk FC Vilaverdense
ПЕТ
3
2
Penafiel
Vitória Setúbal
КМ
1
4
Portimonense SC
SC Braga
Пен.
0
0
Nacional
Casa Pia AC
КМ
0
1
FC Serpa
Gil Vicente
КМ
1
3
CF Canelas 2010
Marítimo
Round 4
КМ
4
0
FC Porto
CDC Montalegre
ПЕТ
2
1
FC Vizela
Estrela Amadora
Round 3
КМ
0
5
AD Camacha
FC Famalicão
Round 3
КМ
1
3
Oliveirense
Boavista
КМ
1
2
CF Os Belenenses
Gil Vicente
КМ
0
0
CF Canelas 2010
GD Chaves
КМ
0
0
CA Pero Pinheiro
FC Serpa
КМ
2
1
CDC Montalegre
Pevidem SC
КМ
1
3
LGC Moncarapachense
Vitória S.C.
КМ
3
0
Penafiel
Santa Maria FC
КМ
4
1
Marítimo
Mortagua FC
КМ
2
1
CD Tondela
1 Dezembro
КМ
3
2
Länk FC Vilaverdense
SC Farense
Показати більше (Ще 6)
Round 3
КМ
1
3
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Sporting CP
КМ
1
3
Académico Viseu
União de Leiria
КМ
1
3
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Arouca
КМ
1
1
Leixões
Vitória Setúbal
КМ
1
1
At Malveira
AD Marco 09
КМ
0
2
Rabo de Peixe
Casa Pia AC
КМ
0
1
Atletico de Vila Mea
Estrela Amadora
КМ
0
1
Atlético CP
FC Vizela
КМ
6
1
Nacional
SC Mirandela
КМ
2
1
Uniao SC Paredes
Moreirense
Показати більше (Ще 1)
Round 3
КМ
0
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
FC Porto
КМ
1
4
Sporting da Covilhã
Portimonense SC
КМ
1
4
SC Lusitania Angra
SL Benfica
Round 3
КМ
0
2
Rebordosa AC
SC Braga
Round 2
КМ
4
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
AD Limianos
КМ
3
2
Academica de Coimbra
FC Oliveira do Hospital
КМ
1
3
Acdr Lamelas
FC Tirsense
КМ
0
2
Brito SC
Feirense
КМ
0
12
Pedrogao SP
União de Leiria
КМ
0
3
FC Barreirense
SC Mirandela
КМ
0
2
Sertanense FC
Amarante FC
КМ
1
0
1 Dezembro
Paços de Ferreira
КМ
0
5
Recreativo Gafetense
CD Mafra
КМ
2
2
Atletico Arcos
At Malveira
Показати більше (Ще 27)
Round 2
КМ
0
1
Trofense
Pevidem SC
КМ
1
0
O Elvas Cad
UD Lanheses
КМ
0
5
CD Ponte Guimaraes
Länk FC Vilaverdense
КМ
2
4
UD Tocha
Rebordosa AC
КМ
0
1
Louletano DC
AVS Futebol SAD
КМ
2
4
CD Portosantense
Nacional
КМ
0
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Leixões
КМ
1
3
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Marítimo
Round 1
КМ
2
0
Sintrense
Operario
Round 1
КМ
2
2
Anadia FC
AD Sanjoanense
КМ
1
3
Adc Rebordelo
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
КМ
0
2
Mondinense FC
CDC Montalegre
КМ
10
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
SC Regua
КМ
0
0
CD Portosantense
Gondomar Sport Clube
КМ
3
1
Florgrade FC
Beira-Mar
КМ
13
0
FC Alverca
Gavionenses
КМ
0
7
Clube Desportivo Amiense
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
КМ
1
1
CA Pero Pinheiro
Caldas SC
КМ
1
2
Real Sport Clube
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Показати більше (Ще 20)
Round 1
КМ
3
0
Academica de Coimbra
Clube Uniao 1919
КМ
1
1
Gd Peniche
AC Marinhense
КМ
0
2
Flamengos
Gd Fontinhas
КМ
2
2
CF Uniao de Lamas
Uniao SC Paredes
Round 1
КМ
2
2
AD Limianos
Varzim
Поділитися
Tweet
Матчі
Щоденні новини
Пошук
Улюблені