赛果 - 3rd Division 2023/2024, Cyprus
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Cyprus
3rd Division
436 个关注者
关注
30
20
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
没有可用的数据
赛果
全场
3
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
5
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
2
0
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
0
6
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
4
0
Apep Pitsilias
Aspis Pylas
全场
2
1
Kouris Erimis
Aep Polemidion
全场
4
2
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
3
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Olympias Lympia
全场
5
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
1
2
Ethnikos Latsion
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
0
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Halkanoras
全场
2
0
Aep Polemidion
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
0
4
Olympias Lympia
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
3
Aspis Pylas
Kouris Erimis
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 14
全场
3
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
5
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
2
0
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
0
6
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
4
0
Apep Pitsilias
Aspis Pylas
全场
2
1
Kouris Erimis
Aep Polemidion
全场
4
2
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
3
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Olympias Lympia
比赛日 13
全场
5
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
1
2
Ethnikos Latsion
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
0
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Halkanoras
全场
2
0
Aep Polemidion
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
0
4
Olympias Lympia
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
3
Aspis Pylas
Kouris Erimis
比赛日 13
全场
0
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Apep Pitsilias
比赛日 12
全场
10
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Olympias Lympia
全场
0
0
Halkanoras
Spartakos Kitiou FC
比赛日 12
全场
2
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
2
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
1
3
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
1
3
Omonia Psevda
Aep Polemidion
全场
3
2
Apep Pitsilias
Kouris Erimis
全场
2
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aspis Pylas
比赛日 11
全场
2
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
0
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Halkanoras
全场
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
1
Kouris Erimis
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
2
2
Aep Polemidion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
0
4
Olympias Lympia
Apep Pitsilias
比赛日 10
全场
2
4
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Aspis Pylas
比赛日 10
全场
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
0
1
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
全场
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Aep Polemidion
全场
1
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Halkanoras
全场
1
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
1
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
1
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
比赛日 9
全场
2
0
Aep Polemidion
Apep Pitsilias
全场
2
4
Kouris Erimis
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Olympias Lympia
全场
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
0
1
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
0
1
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
比赛日 8
全场
0
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Anagennisi Deryneia
比赛日 8
全场
1
1
Olympias Lympia
Kouris Erimis
全场
0
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
3
1
Aep Polemidion
Aspis Pylas
全场
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Omonia Psevda
全场
2
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Halkanoras
全场
5
2
Ethnikos Latsion
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
2
3
Apea Akrotiriou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
比赛日 7
全场
2
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Omonia Psevda
全场
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
2
1
Aep Polemidion
Kouris Erimis
全场
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Apep Pitsilias
全场
1
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
1
3
Ethnikos Latsion
Halkanoras
全场
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
6
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aep Polemidion
全场
1
0
Kouris Erimis
Aspis Pylas
全场
1
0
Apep Pitsilias
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
0
2
Omonia Psevda
Olympias Lympia
全场
3
3
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
0
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
1
0
Halkanoras
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 5
全场
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
2
0
Aep Polemidion
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
1
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Halkanoras
全场
4
0
Kouris Erimis
Apep Pitsilias
全场
2
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
2
3
Ethnikos Latsion
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Iraklis Gerolakkou
比赛日 4
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Aep Polemidion
比赛日 4
全场
0
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Kouris Erimis
全场
2
0
Apep Pitsilias
Olympias Lympia
全场
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Aspis Pylas
全场
2
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
2
0
Halkanoras
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
0
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 4
全场
1
3
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Ethnikos Latsion
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
Aep Polemidion
Olympias Lympia
全场
1
0
Aspis Pylas
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
2
1
Kouris Erimis
Omonia Psevda
全场
1
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Apep Pitsilias
全场
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
1
0
Halkanoras
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
3
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Anagennisi Deryneia
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Kouris Erimis
比赛日 2
全场
3
1
Apep Pitsilias
Aep Polemidion
全场
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
1
3
Olympias Lympia
Aspis Pylas
全场
0
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
1
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Halkanoras
全场
0
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 1
全场
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 1
全场
3
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
1
0
Halkanoras
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
3
0
Omonia Psevda
Apep Pitsilias
全场
1
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
0
0
Kouris Erimis
Olympias Lympia
全场
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Aep Polemidion
比赛日 15
全场
1
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Olympias Lympia
比赛日 15
全场
0
2
Aep Polemidion
Kouris Erimis
全场
0
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
1
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
0
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
1
0
Omonia Psevda
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
0
0
Halkanoras
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
2
1
Apep Pitsilias
Aspis Pylas
比赛日 14
全场
0
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Halkanoras
全场
2
0
Kouris Erimis
Apep Pitsilias
比赛日 14
全场
2
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Aep Polemidion
全场
3
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
1
0
Aspis Pylas
Omonia Psevda
全场
2
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
3
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
0
2
Olympias Lympia
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 13
全场
2
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
比赛日 13
全场
0
0
Apep Pitsilias
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
全场
0
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aspis Pylas
全场
1
5
Aep Polemidion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
3
0
Olympias Lympia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
2
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
1
2
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Latsion
比赛日 12
全场
0
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Apep Pitsilias
比赛日 12
全场
2
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
2
2
Kouris Erimis
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
3
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympias Lympia
全场
3
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Omonia Psevda
全场
4
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Aep Polemidion
全场
1
3
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Halkanoras
全场
1
1
Aspis Pylas
Ethnikos Ashias FC
比赛日 11
全场
1
5
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Kouris Erimis
比赛日 11
全场
1
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Aspis Pylas
全场
0
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
0
3
Aep Polemidion
Halkanoras
全场
2
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
0
3
Omonia Psevda
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
3
3
Apep Pitsilias
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
0
2
Olympias Lympia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
比赛日 10
全场
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Atromitos Geroskipou
比赛日 10
全场
1
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
0
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Omonia Psevda
全场
1
1
Kouris Erimis
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Olympias Lympia
全场
2
0
Halkanoras
Apep Pitsilias
全场
3
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
1
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Aep Polemidion
比赛日 9
全场
1
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
1
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
Ethnikos Latsion
比赛日 9
全场
1
3
Apep Pitsilias
Aep Polemidion
全场
0
2
Omonia Psevda
Halkanoras
全场
2
1
Olympias Lympia
Kouris Erimis
全场
1
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
1
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
比赛日 9
全场
3
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aspis Pylas
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
Kouris Erimis
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
5
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Olympias Lympia
全场
0
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
1
2
Aspis Pylas
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Apep Pitsilias
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
2
2
Halkanoras
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
1
3
Aep Polemidion
Omonia Psevda
比赛日 7
全场
1
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Kouris Erimis
全场
0
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Halkanoras
比赛日 7
全场
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aep Polemidion
全场
1
2
Aspis Pylas
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
2
0
Omonia Psevda
Apep Pitsilias
全场
1
1
Olympias Lympia
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
1
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Ethnikos Latsion
比赛日 6
全场
1
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
比赛日 6
全场
3
0
Aep Polemidion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
1
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Olympias Lympia
全场
3
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
1
Kouris Erimis
Aspis Pylas
全场
1
0
Halkanoras
Apea Akrotiriou
全场
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Atromitos Geroskipou
比赛日 5
全场
3
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Apep Pitsilias
比赛日 5
全场
0
1
Aspis Pylas
Spartakos Kitiou FC
全场
1
1
Kouris Erimis
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
2
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
全场
3
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Aep Polemidion
全场
0
3
Olympias Lympia
Halkanoras
全场
0
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Latsion
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Aspis Pylas
比赛日 4
全场
2
2
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Kouris Erimis
全场
0
1
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
3
1
Aep Polemidion
Olympias Lympia
全场
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
3
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
1
Apep Pitsilias
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
Olympias Lympia
Apep Pitsilias
全场
2
5
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Halkanoras
全场
2
3
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
全场
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Omonia Psevda
全场
1
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aep Polemidion
全场
2
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Atromitos Geroskipou
全场
0
1
Kouris Erimis
Iraklis Gerolakkou
全场
0
3
Aspis Pylas
Ethnikos Latsion
比赛日 2
全场
3
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
比赛日 2
全场
1
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Kouris Erimis
全场
2
0
Omonia Psevda
Olympias Lympia
全场
2
2
Aep Polemidion
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
全场
1
3
Apep Pitsilias
Anagennisi Deryneia
全场
1
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
0
0
Halkanoras
Aspis Pylas
全场
1
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Apea Akrotiriou
比赛日 1
全场
2
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
Kouris Erimis
Halkanoras
全场
2
2
Aspis Pylas
Aep Polemidion
全场
2
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Psevda
全场
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Ethnikos Ashias FC
全场
1
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Ethnikos Latsion
全场
3
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Apep Pitsilias
全场
0
2
Olympias Lympia
Atromitos Geroskipou
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注