赛果 - Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024, Albania
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
7091 个关注者
关注
19
4
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
KF Teuta
FC Dinamo City
0
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
0
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
Skenderbeu Korce
0
0
KF Laci
KS Kukesi
0
0
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
0
1
KS Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
全场
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
全场
0
0
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
1
FC Dinamo City
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
0
3
Erzeni Shijak
KF Teuta
全场
1
0
KF Teuta
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
FC Dinamo City
全场
1
0
KF Laci
KF Tirana
全场
1
0
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
3
3
Erzeni Shijak
KS Kukesi
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 35
全场
0
1
KS Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
全场
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
全场
0
0
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
1
FC Dinamo City
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
0
3
Erzeni Shijak
KF Teuta
比赛日 34
全场
1
0
KF Teuta
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
FC Dinamo City
全场
1
0
KF Laci
KF Tirana
全场
1
0
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
3
3
Erzeni Shijak
KS Kukesi
比赛日 33
全场
1
2
KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana
全场
0
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
2
KS Kukesi
KF Teuta
比赛日 33
全场
0
0
FC Dinamo City
KF Laci
全场
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 32
全场
0
0
KF Teuta
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
2
0
Partizani Tirana
FC Dinamo City
全场
1
2
KF Laci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
比赛日 32
全场
0
2
Erzeni Shijak
KF Tirana
全场
0
2
KS Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 31
全场
2
0
FC Dinamo City
Erzeni Shijak
全场
2
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Partizani Tirana
比赛日 31
全场
1
2
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci
全场
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Teuta
全场
1
0
KF Tirana
KS Kukesi
比赛日 30
全场
1
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
0
0
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Tirana
比赛日 30
全场
0
0
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
1
KF Teuta
KF Laci
全场
1
1
KS Kukesi
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 27
全场
1
0
FC Dinamo City
KF Teuta
比赛日 29
全场
2
0
FC Dinamo City
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
1
1
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
比赛日 29
全场
1
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
Erzeni Shijak
全场
1
2
KF Tirana
KF Teuta
全场
1
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kukesi
比赛日 28
全场
3
2
KF Tirana
FC Dinamo City
全场
2
0
KS Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 28
全场
1
0
KF Teuta
Partizani Tirana
全场
2
0
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Laci
比赛日 27
全场
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
1
0
KS Kukesi
KF Laci
比赛日 27
全场
1
1
KF Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
0
4
Erzeni Shijak
Partizani Tirana
比赛日 26
全场
3
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
全场
3
0
KF Teuta
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 26
全场
3
0
Partizani Tirana
KS Kukesi
全场
0
1
KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
1
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 25
全场
0
1
FC Dinamo City
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
1
1
KF Tirana
KF Laci
比赛日 25
全场
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani Tirana
全场
0
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Teuta
全场
1
2
KS Kukesi
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 20
全场
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 24
全场
2
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
1
KF Laci
FC Dinamo City
全场
0
3
Erzeni Shijak
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 24
全场
2
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
全场
1
0
KF Teuta
KS Kukesi
比赛日 23
全场
1
1
KF Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
全场
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
KS Kukesi
比赛日 23
全场
2
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Teuta
全场
2
1
FC Dinamo City
Partizani Tirana
全场
0
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laci
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
4
Erzeni Shijak
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
3
0
KF Teuta
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
2
3
KS Kukesi
KF Tirana
比赛日 21
全场
3
2
FC Dinamo City
KS Kukesi
全场
3
2
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 21
全场
1
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
Partizani Tirana
全场
3
4
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
1
1
KF Laci
KF Teuta
比赛日 20
全场
1
2
Partizani Tirana
KF Laci
全场
0
1
Erzeni Shijak
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 20
全场
2
2
KF Teuta
KF Tirana
全场
1
4
KS Kukesi
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
比赛日 19
全场
1
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Kukesi
全场
0
0
KF Laci
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 19
全场
1
0
Partizani Tirana
KF Teuta
全场
1
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 19
全场
2
3
FC Dinamo City
KF Tirana
比赛日 18
全场
1
2
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
全场
0
5
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Tirana
比赛日 18
全场
1
1
KF Laci
KS Kukesi
比赛日 18
全场
1
2
KF Teuta
FC Dinamo City
全场
5
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 17
全场
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laci
全场
0
1
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Teuta
比赛日 17
全场
1
2
FC Dinamo City
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
1
KS Kukesi
Partizani Tirana
比赛日 16
全场
2
2
KF Teuta
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
1
Partizani Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 16
全场
3
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
FC Dinamo City
全场
2
2
KF Laci
KF Tirana
全场
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KS Kukesi
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Teuta
比赛日 15
全场
1
1
KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana
全场
2
0
FC Dinamo City
KF Laci
全场
0
0
KS Kukesi
KF Teuta
比赛日 15
全场
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Erzeni Shijak
全场
3
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 14
全场
0
1
KF Teuta
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
0
2
KF Laci
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
2
2
KS Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 14
全场
0
0
Partizani Tirana
FC Dinamo City
全场
1
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Tirana
比赛日 13
全场
0
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Laci
全场
3
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Teuta
比赛日 13
全场
3
2
KF Tirana
KS Kukesi
全场
1
0
FC Dinamo City
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 12
全场
4
1
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 12
全场
1
1
KF Teuta
KF Laci
全场
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Tirana
全场
0
0
KS Kukesi
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 12
全场
0
1
Erzeni Shijak
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
比赛日 11
全场
1
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
Erzeni Shijak
全场
0
1
KF Laci
Partizani Tirana
全场
2
0
KF Tirana
KF Teuta
比赛日 11
全场
2
1
FC Dinamo City
Skenderbeu Korce
全场
2
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Kukesi
比赛日 10
全场
0
1
KF Teuta
Partizani Tirana
全场
1
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
1
KF Tirana
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 10
全场
0
0
Erzeni Shijak
KF Laci
全场
1
0
KS Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 9
全场
1
2
Erzeni Shijak
Partizani Tirana
全场
2
3
KF Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
比赛日 9
全场
2
3
FC Dinamo City
KF Teuta
全场
1
0
KS Kukesi
KF Laci
比赛日 9
全场
0
2
Skenderbeu Korce
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 6
全场
2
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
比赛日 8
全场
4
3
Partizani Tirana
KS Kukesi
全场
0
1
KF Teuta
Erzeni Shijak
全场
2
0
KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 8
全场
0
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana
比赛日 8
全场
3
0
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 7
全场
0
3
KF Tirana
KF Laci
比赛日 7
全场
1
1
FC Dinamo City
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
2
1
KS Kukesi
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 7
全场
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
Partizani Tirana
全场
0
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Teuta
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
KF Laci
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
KF Teuta
KS Kukesi
全场
0
2
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
2
Erzeni Shijak
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 5
全场
2
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Teuta
全场
0
1
Skenderbeu Korce
KS Kukesi
全场
2
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
KF Laci
比赛日 5
全场
1
3
FC Dinamo City
Partizani Tirana
全场
0
1
KF Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 4
全场
2
1
KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder
全场
1
0
KF Teuta
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
Partizani Tirana
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
全场
1
2
KS Kukesi
KF Tirana
比赛日 4
全场
2
1
Erzeni Shijak
FC Dinamo City
比赛日 3
全场
6
1
KF Laci
KF Teuta
比赛日 3
全场
0
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
Partizani Tirana
全场
3
1
KF Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
FC Dinamo City
KS Kukesi
全场
4
3
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
Partizani Tirana
KF Laci
全场
0
4
KS Kukesi
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
比赛日 2
全场
2
2
KF Teuta
KF Tirana
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
Skenderbeu Korce
FC Dinamo City
全场
2
2
Erzeni Shijak
Vllaznia Shkoder
比赛日 1
全场
2
3
FC Dinamo City
KF Tirana
全场
3
3
KF Laci
Erzeni Shijak
比赛日 1
全场
3
1
Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Kukesi
全场
0
1
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Skenderbeu Korce
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注