赛果 - Liga 1 2024, Peru
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Peru
Liga 1
21.7k 个关注者
关注
26
30
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
没有可用的数据
赛果
全场
1
1
Union Comercio
CS Cienciano
全场
1
0
Sport Boys Association
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
0
0
Alianza Atletico
Carlos Mannucci
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 17
全场
1
1
Union Comercio
CS Cienciano
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
Sport Boys Association
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
0
0
Alianza Atletico
Carlos Mannucci
比赛日 17
全场
0
1
Comerciantes Unidos
Sporting Cristal
全场
1
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
FBC Melgar
全场
4
0
Universitario de Deportes
Los Chankas CYC
全场
1
1
Sport Huancayo
UTC de Cajamarca
全场
2
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Atletico Grau
比赛日 17
全场
3
0
Cusco FC
Alianza Lima
比赛日 16
全场
0
0
CS Cienciano
Universitario de Deportes
比赛日 16
全场
2
4
UTC de Cajamarca
Sport Boys Association
全场
3
2
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Garcilaso
比赛日 16
全场
0
0
Carlos Mannucci
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
全场
2
0
Los Chankas CYC
Alianza Atletico
全场
2
0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Comerciantes Unidos
比赛日 16
全场
4
1
FBC Melgar
Sport Huancayo
全场
5
1
Sporting Cristal
Union Comercio
比赛日 16
全场
4
0
Atletico Grau
Cusco FC
比赛日 15
全场
0
1
Alianza Atletico
CS Cienciano
比赛日 15
全场
4
1
Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
全场
0
0
Deportivo Garcilaso
Atletico Grau
全场
2
6
UTC de Cajamarca
FBC Melgar
全场
1
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Los Chankas CYC
比赛日 15
全场
0
2
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
全场
3
0
Cusco FC
Carlos Mannucci
全场
1
1
Sport Boys Association
Comerciantes Unidos
比赛日 15
全场
2
2
Union Comercio
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
比赛日 14
全场
0
0
Atletico Grau
Sport Huancayo
比赛日 14
全场
2
1
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys Association
全场
2
1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atletico
比赛日 14
全场
3
1
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Comercio
全场
1
1
Carlos Mannucci
Deportivo Garcilaso
全场
2
0
Los Chankas CYC
Cusco FC
全场
1
0
Alianza Lima
UTC de Cajamarca
比赛日 14
全场
1
1
CS Cienciano
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
全场
2
0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Universitario de Deportes
比赛日 13
全场
2
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
比赛日 13
全场
6
0
Universitario de Deportes
Comerciantes Unidos
全场
1
1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Los Chankas CYC
比赛日 13
全场
1
0
FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima
全场
1
2
Alianza Atletico
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
比赛日 13
全场
2
0
Cusco FC
CS Cienciano
全场
3
2
UTC de Cajamarca
Atletico Grau
全场
0
0
Sport Boys Association
Union Comercio
比赛日 13
全场
1
0
Sport Huancayo
Carlos Mannucci
比赛日 12
全场
0
0
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atletico
比赛日 12
全场
1
2
Atletico Grau
FBC Melgar
全场
2
0
Sporting Cristal
Cusco FC
比赛日 12
全场
2
0
Carlos Mannucci
UTC de Cajamarca
全场
1
0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
全场
6
0
Los Chankas CYC
Sport Huancayo
全场
0
2
CS Cienciano
Deportivo Garcilaso
比赛日 12
全场
1
2
Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
全场
3
0
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys Association
比赛日 11
全场
2
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
比赛日 11
全场
2
0
UTC de Cajamarca
Los Chankas CYC
全场
2
0
Alianza Lima
Atletico Grau
比赛日 11
全场
3
2
Cusco FC
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
3
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Comerciantes Unidos
全场
1
2
Sport Boys Association
Universitario de Deportes
比赛日 11
全场
2
0
FBC Melgar
Carlos Mannucci
全场
2
0
Alianza Atletico
Union Comercio
比赛日 11
全场
1
2
Sport Huancayo
CS Cienciano
比赛日 10
全场
0
1
Comerciantes Unidos
Cusco FC
比赛日 10
全场
4
0
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
全场
2
2
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Deportivo Garcilaso
全场
1
1
CS Cienciano
UTC de Cajamarca
比赛日 10
全场
0
4
Carlos Mannucci
Alianza Lima
全场
2
2
Union Comercio
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
全场
2
2
Los Chankas CYC
FBC Melgar
全场
1
0
Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Atletico
比赛日 10
全场
0
0
Atletico Grau
Sport Boys Association
比赛日 9
全场
1
2
UTC de Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal
全场
0
0
Sport Boys Association
Alianza Atletico
全场
0
2
Sport Huancayo
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
0
0
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
比赛日 9
全场
2
0
FBC Melgar
CS Cienciano
全场
3
0
Atletico Grau
Carlos Mannucci
全场
1
0
Cusco FC
Union Comercio
比赛日 9
全场
3
0
Alianza Lima
Los Chankas CYC
比赛日 9
全场
1
2
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
比赛日 8
全场
2
1
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
UTC de Cajamarca
比赛日 8
全场
0
1
Los Chankas CYC
Atletico Grau
全场
0
4
Union Comercio
Deportivo Garcilaso
全场
1
0
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Boys Association
比赛日 8
全场
3
2
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Huancayo
全场
1
1
Alianza Atletico
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
全场
1
2
Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar
比赛日 8
全场
2
1
CS Cienciano
Alianza Lima
全场
1
0
Universitario de Deportes
Cusco FC
比赛日 7
全场
2
2
Sport Huancayo
Union Comercio
全场
2
0
Sport Boys Association
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
全场
1
2
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
比赛日 7
全场
2
1
Carlos Mannucci
Los Chankas CYC
全场
3
1
FBC Melgar
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
1
1
Atletico Grau
CS Cienciano
全场
2
2
Deportivo Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
比赛日 7
全场
2
3
UTC de Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos
比赛日 7
全场
2
0
Cusco FC
Alianza Atletico
比赛日 6
全场
2
0
Union Comercio
UTC de Cajamarca
全场
2
2
CS Cienciano
Carlos Mannucci
比赛日 6
全场
2
0
Los Chankas CYC
Sport Boys Association
全场
2
2
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Cusco FC
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
Comerciantes Unidos
FBC Melgar
全场
1
0
Sporting Cristal
Atletico Grau
全场
2
0
Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo
比赛日 6
全场
2
0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Alianza Lima
比赛日 6
全场
3
0
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Garcilaso
比赛日 5
全场
1
2
Los Chankas CYC
CS Cienciano
全场
2
0
Deportivo Garcilaso
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
比赛日 5
全场
5
1
Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos
全场
2
2
Atletico Grau
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
比赛日 5
全场
0
4
Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
全场
2
1
FBC Melgar
Union Comercio
全场
0
0
UTC de Cajamarca
Universitario de Deportes
全场
3
0
Sport Boys Association
Cusco FC
比赛日 5
全场
4
0
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Atletico
比赛日 4
全场
2
2
Comerciantes Unidos
Atletico Grau
全场
1
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sport Huancayo
比赛日 4
全场
3
2
CS Cienciano
Sport Boys Association
全场
1
3
Union Comercio
Alianza Lima
全场
2
0
Universitario de Deportes
FBC Melgar
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
Cusco FC
Deportivo Garcilaso
全场
4
0
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Carlos Mannucci
比赛日 4
全场
2
0
Alianza Atletico
UTC de Cajamarca
全场
4
1
Sporting Cristal
Los Chankas CYC
比赛日 3
全场
1
0
Atletico Grau
Union Comercio
比赛日 3
全场
2
0
Sport Huancayo
Cusco FC
全场
2
0
Sport Boys Association
Deportivo Garcilaso
全场
2
0
Los Chankas CYC
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
0
1
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
比赛日 3
全场
1
3
Carlos Mannucci
Comerciantes Unidos
全场
1
0
FBC Melgar
Alianza Atletico
全场
2
2
CS Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
比赛日 3
全场
4
0
UTC de Cajamarca
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
比赛日 2
全场
3
2
Comerciantes Unidos
Los Chankas CYC
全场
0
2
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
比赛日 2
全场
1
3
Sport Boys Association
Sporting Cristal
全场
0
2
Alianza Atletico
Alianza Lima
全场
1
0
Universitario de Deportes
Atletico Grau
比赛日 2
全场
2
2
Union Comercio
Carlos Mannucci
全场
1
1
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
CS Cienciano
全场
3
2
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FBC Melgar
比赛日 2
全场
1
1
Cusco FC
UTC de Cajamarca
比赛日 1
全场
2
1
Los Chankas CYC
Union Comercio
全场
2
1
Alianza Lima
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
比赛日 1
全场
0
4
Carlos Mannucci
Universitario de Deportes
全场
1
1
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
全场
1
0
CS Cienciano
Comerciantes Unidos
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys Association
全场
6
2
Sporting Cristal
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
全场
2
3
FBC Melgar
Cusco FC
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
UTC de Cajamarca
Deportivo Garcilaso
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注