赛果 - Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024, Germany
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Germany
Oberliga Niederrhein
2310 个关注者
关注
11
2
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SC St Tonis 11/20
0
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
VfB Homberg
0
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 1870
0
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
TSV Meerbusch
1. FC Kleve
0
0
Mulheimer FC 97
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
0
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
FC Buderich 02
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
1
5
SC Union Nettetal
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
0
3
FC Buderich 02
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
4
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
6
4
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 32
全场
1
5
SC Union Nettetal
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 32
全场
0
3
FC Buderich 02
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
4
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
6
4
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
比赛日 31
全场
3
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
2
3
FC Buderich 02
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
2
0
VfB Homberg
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
2
2
TVD Velbert 1870
TSV Meerbusch
全场
1
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 31
全场
2
1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
3
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
比赛日 30
全场
2
4
Mulheimer FC 97
VfB Homberg
全场
0
0
SC Union Nettetal
1. FC Kleve
全场
5
4
TSV Meerbusch
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
7
1
SV Sonsbeck
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
3
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
FC Buderich 02
比赛日 30
全场
3
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Sportfreunde Baumberg
比赛日 29
全场
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
SV Sonsbeck
全场
1
4
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
0
VfB Homberg
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
2
0
1. FC Kleve
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 29
全场
1
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
6
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
比赛日 29
全场
0
3
TVD Velbert 1870
SC Union Nettetal
全场
4
1
FC Buderich 02
Mulheimer FC 97
比赛日 28
全场
3
1
TSV Meerbusch
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
1
1
Mulheimer FC 97
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
2
2
SV Sonsbeck
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
0
1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
VfB Homberg
全场
1
3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
2
1
VFB 03 Hilden
TVD Velbert 1870
比赛日 28
全场
1
3
SC Union Nettetal
SC St Tonis 11/20
比赛日 31
全场
0
2
1. FC Kleve
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 27
全场
0
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
1
1
FC Buderich 02
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
3
4
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
5
1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
4
0
VfB Homberg
TSV Meerbusch
比赛日 27
全场
2
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SC Union Nettetal
比赛日 27
全场
4
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1. FC Kleve
全场
3
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 26
全场
3
2
FC Buderich 02
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
2
3
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
3
1
TSV Meerbusch
SV Sonsbeck
全场
3
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
1. FC Kleve
比赛日 26
全场
2
0
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
2
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
4
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SC Union Nettetal
全场
0
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
比赛日 25
全场
3
1
SC Union Nettetal
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
3
2
Mulheimer FC 97
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
0
1
TSV Meerbusch
FC Buderich 02
全场
1
2
VFB 03 Hilden
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
2
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
比赛日 25
全场
4
1
1. FC Kleve
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
2
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
1
1
SV Sonsbeck
VfB Homberg
比赛日 24
全场
1
0
SC St Tonis 11/20
1. FC Kleve
全场
1
0
FC Buderich 02
SV Sonsbeck
全场
2
2
Mulheimer FC 97
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
2
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
0
1
VfB Homberg
SC Union Nettetal
全场
2
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
TVD Velbert 1870
比赛日 24
全场
4
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 23
全场
2
0
SC Union Nettetal
FC Buderich 02
全场
4
1
VFB 03 Hilden
VfB Homberg
全场
2
3
SV Sonsbeck
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
0
1
TSV Meerbusch
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
0
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Baumberg
比赛日 23
全场
4
3
TVD Velbert 1870
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
1
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Mulheimer FC 97
比赛日 23
全场
1
1
1. FC Kleve
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
比赛日 22
全场
1
0
Mulheimer FC 97
TSV Meerbusch
全场
4
0
FC Buderich 02
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
2
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Kleve
全场
1
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SV Sonsbeck
全场
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SC Union Nettetal
全场
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
1
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
2
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
比赛日 21
全场
2
2
SC Union Nettetal
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
2
0
SC St Tonis 11/20
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
2
5
VFB 03 Hilden
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
2
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
2
1
SV Sonsbeck
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
0
2
TSV Meerbusch
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 21
全场
1
2
TVD Velbert 1870
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
比赛日 21
全场
0
2
1. FC Kleve
VfB Homberg
比赛日 20
全场
3
0
FC Buderich 02
1. FC Kleve
全场
4
1
Mulheimer FC 97
SC Union Nettetal
全场
3
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SV Sonsbeck
全场
4
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
1
3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
2
0
VfB Homberg
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
5
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
TSV Meerbusch
比赛日 20
全场
1
4
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC St Tonis 11/20
比赛日 19
全场
1
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
VfB Homberg
全场
3
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
2
0
TSV Meerbusch
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
2
0
SV Sonsbeck
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
2
3
TVD Velbert 1870
FC Buderich 02
全场
1
0
1. FC Kleve
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
0
0
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
比赛日 19
全场
2
2
SC Union Nettetal
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 16
全场
1
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
TVD Velbert 1870
比赛日 18
全场
0
3
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
FC Buderich 02
比赛日 18
全场
2
1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
VfB Homberg
全场
0
0
VFB 03 Hilden
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
1
0
SC Union Nettetal
TSV Meerbusch
全场
1
3
1. FC Kleve
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
1
2
SC St Tonis 11/20
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
0
4
SV Sonsbeck
Sportfreunde Baumberg
比赛日 18
全场
1
3
TVD Velbert 1870
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
2
0
SV 19 Straelen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 17
全场
3
1
VFB 03 Hilden
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
1
2
SC Union Nettetal
SV Sonsbeck
全场
1
0
TVD Velbert 1870
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
1
0
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
0
2
1. FC Kleve
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
2
2
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
比赛日 17
全场
0
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Buderich 02
比赛日 17
全场
3
0
SV 19 Straelen
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
比赛日 16
全场
2
0
FC Buderich 02
VfB Homberg
全场
0
5
Mulheimer FC 97
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
1
3
TSV Meerbusch
SV 19 Straelen
全场
1
1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
1. FC Kleve
全场
1
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
4
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
2
0
SV Sonsbeck
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 16
全场
3
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SC Union Nettetal
比赛日 12
全场
3
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
比赛日 15
全场
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
2
2
VFB 03 Hilden
SC Union Nettetal
全场
2
0
TVD Velbert 1870
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
1
4
1. FC Kleve
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
2
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
2
1
VfB Homberg
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
3
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FC Buderich 02
比赛日 15
全场
1
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
3
1
SV 19 Straelen
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 14
全场
0
0
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
3
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
VfB Homberg
全场
1
1
TSV Meerbusch
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
5
1
SV Sonsbeck
1. FC Kleve
全场
0
4
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 14
全场
1
2
Mulheimer FC 97
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
0
1
VFB 03 Hilden
Sportfreunde Baumberg
比赛日 14
全场
1
1
SC Union Nettetal
SV 19 Straelen
全场
2
1
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
FC Buderich 02
比赛日 13
全场
4
3
SC St Tonis 11/20
TSV Meerbusch
全场
3
3
TVD Velbert 1870
SV Sonsbeck
全场
0
4
1. FC Kleve
SC Union Nettetal
全场
3
2
VfB Homberg
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
4
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
比赛日 13
全场
4
1
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 13
全场
0
1
SV 19 Straelen
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
1
2
FC Buderich 02
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
比赛日 12
全场
4
2
Mulheimer FC 97
FC Buderich 02
全场
2
1
VFB 03 Hilden
1. FC Kleve
全场
0
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
2
0
SV Sonsbeck
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
4
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
2
2
TSV Meerbusch
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
比赛日 12
全场
1
2
SV 19 Straelen
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
3
4
SC Union Nettetal
TVD Velbert 1870
比赛日 11
全场
1
4
FC Buderich 02
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
2
3
SC St Tonis 11/20
SC Union Nettetal
全场
0
2
1. FC Kleve
SV 19 Straelen
全场
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
1
2
VfB Homberg
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
1
3
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 11
全场
4
3
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
2
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
比赛日 11
全场
2
2
TVD Velbert 1870
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 10
全场
1
3
SC Union Nettetal
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
2
0
TSV Meerbusch
VfB Homberg
全场
3
1
1. FC Kleve
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
2
1
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FC Buderich 02
全场
2
6
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
1
0
SV Sonsbeck
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
比赛日 10
全场
0
3
SV 19 Straelen
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
0
0
Mulheimer FC 97
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
4
0
VFB 03 Hilden
SC St Tonis 11/20
比赛日 9
全场
0
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
SV 19 Straelen
全场
2
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
1
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
3
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
4
0
VfB Homberg
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 9
全场
6
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC Union Nettetal
全场
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
1
1
FC Buderich 02
TSV Meerbusch
比赛日 9
全场
1
1
TVD Velbert 1870
1. FC Kleve
比赛日 8
全场
3
1
SC Union Nettetal
VfB Homberg
全场
5
0
SV 19 Straelen
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
0
2
SV Sonsbeck
FC Buderich 02
全场
2
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
0
3
TSV Meerbusch
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
1
3
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
比赛日 8
全场
2
2
TVD Velbert 1870
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
1
0
1. FC Kleve
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
2
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
比赛日 7
全场
1
2
Mulheimer FC 97
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
2
2
FC Buderich 02
SC Union Nettetal
全场
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SV Sonsbeck
全场
2
1
VfB Homberg
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
1
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
1. FC Kleve
比赛日 7
全场
0
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
2
2
SC St Tonis 11/20
TVD Velbert 1870
比赛日 7
全场
2
1
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
TSV Meerbusch
比赛日 6
全场
2
5
SC St Tonis 11/20
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
4
1
TVD Velbert 1870
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
0
1
SV Sonsbeck
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
2
3
TSV Meerbusch
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
1
4
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
1. FC Kleve
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
1
0
SC Union Nettetal
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
3
2
VFB 03 Hilden
FC Buderich 02
比赛日 5
全场
7
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
2
1
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
3
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
2
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
4
0
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SC Union Nettetal
全场
1
2
VfB Homberg
1. FC Kleve
比赛日 5
全场
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
1
0
Mulheimer FC 97
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 4
全场
2
1
SC St Tonis 11/20
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
2
1
SC Union Nettetal
Mulheimer FC 97
全场
0
3
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Baumberg
全场
1
1
TSV Meerbusch
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
全场
3
2
1. FC Kleve
FC Buderich 02
全场
2
0
TVD Velbert 1870
VfB Homberg
全场
1
0
SV Sonsbeck
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
比赛日 3
全场
0
2
FC Buderich 02
TVD Velbert 1870
全场
3
1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
1. FC Kleve
全场
0
0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SC Union Nettetal
全场
4
2
VfB Homberg
SC St Tonis 11/20
全场
0
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
SV Sonsbeck
比赛日 3
全场
3
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
1
1
Mulheimer FC 97
VFB 03 Hilden
比赛日 2
全场
0
3
SC St Tonis 11/20
FC Buderich 02
全场
1
1
SV Sonsbeck
TSV Meerbusch
全场
2
2
1. FC Kleve
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
全场
1
1
TVD Velbert 1870
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
全场
0
0
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
VfB Homberg
比赛日 2
全场
1
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Baumberg
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
VFB 03 Hilden
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
全场
1
1
SC Union Nettetal
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
比赛日 1
全场
2
2
VfB Homberg
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
全场
2
1
FC Buderich 02
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
全场
2
3
Mulheimer FC 97
1. FC Kleve
全场
2
0
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SV Sonsbeck
全场
3
2
TSV Meerbusch
SC Union Nettetal
全场
3
2
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
TVD Velbert 1870
比赛日 1
全场
3
2
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
VFB 03 Hilden
全场
1
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SC St Tonis 11/20
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注