赛果 - Tercera Federacion, Group 12 2023/2024, Spain
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
832 个关注者
关注
9
30
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Santa Ursula
0
0
Arucas CF
CD Marino
0
0
UD Ibarra
UD Gran Tarajal
0
0
CA Victoria
San Bartolome CF
0
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Teror
0
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Herbania
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Buzanada
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
3
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
全场
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
全场
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
全场
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
全场
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
全场
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 34
全场
3
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
比赛日 33
全场
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
全场
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
全场
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
全场
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
全场
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
比赛日 32
全场
0
4
UD Ibarra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
2
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Santa Ursula
全场
2
0
San Bartolome CF
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
1
3
CA Victoria
UD Teror
全场
3
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Tamaraceite
全场
2
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Herbania
全场
2
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Buzanada
全场
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Marino
全场
4
0
Arucas CF
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 31
全场
1
0
CD Marino
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Gran Tarajal
比赛日 31
全场
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CA Victoria
全场
1
2
CD Herbania
CD Tenerife B
全场
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
0
0
UD Teror
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Ibarra
全场
0
1
CD Buzanada
UD Lanzarote
比赛日 31
全场
1
0
Arucas CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
比赛日 26
全场
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Buzanada
比赛日 30
全场
4
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Marino
全场
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Teror
全场
0
2
CA Victoria
UD Tamaraceite
全场
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Arucas CF
全场
5
1
UD Ibarra
CD Herbania
全场
4
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Buzanada
比赛日 30
全场
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Santa Ursula
全场
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 26
全场
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Tamaraceite
全场
1
1
UD Ibarra
Arucas CF
比赛日 29
全场
1
3
CD Marino
CD Tenerife B
全场
0
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Teror
比赛日 29
全场
2
0
CD Herbania
CA Victoria
全场
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
San Bartolome CF
比赛日 29
全场
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Ibarra
全场
0
4
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Las Palmas Atletico
比赛日 26
全场
3
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Marino
比赛日 28
全场
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Tamaraceite
全场
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Buzanada
全场
2
1
UD Lanzarote
Arucas CF
全场
6
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD La Cuadra
全场
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Santa Ursula
比赛日 28
全场
0
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Herbania
全场
0
3
UD Teror
CD Union Sur Yaiza
比赛日 28
全场
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Marino
全场
3
4
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CF Panaderia Pulido
比赛日 27
全场
0
0
CD Buzanada
San Bartolome CF
比赛日 27
全场
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Villa Santa Brigida
比赛日 27
全场
2
0
CD Marino
CA Victoria
全场
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
1
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Teror
全场
1
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Ibarra
全场
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
1
Arucas CF
CD Tenerife B
比赛日 27
全场
0
0
CD Herbania
UD Gran Tarajal
比赛日 26
全场
4
2
CD Tenerife B
CF Panaderia Pulido
比赛日 26
全场
1
1
CA Victoria
CD Santa Ursula
全场
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 26
全场
0
1
UD Teror
CD Herbania
比赛日 25
全场
1
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Tamaraceite
全场
4
0
CD Marino
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Tenerife B
比赛日 25
全场
1
0
CD Buzanada
UD Teror
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
1
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Ibarra
全场
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Lanzarote
全场
0
0
Arucas CF
CA Victoria
比赛日 24
全场
0
0
CA Victoria
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CD La Cuadra
全场
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Villa Santa Brigida
比赛日 24
全场
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Buzanada
全场
5
0
San Bartolome CF
Arucas CF
全场
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Santa Ursula
全场
2
1
UD Tamaraceite
CD Herbania
全场
1
1
UD Teror
CD Marino
比赛日 23
全场
1
1
CD Marino
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Ibarra
全场
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Herbania
全场
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CA Victoria
全场
1
2
UD Lanzarote
CD Tenerife B
全场
2
1
Arucas CF
UD Gran Tarajal
比赛日 23
全场
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Tamaraceite
全场
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Teror
全场
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
San Bartolome CF
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
3
0
CA Victoria
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
6
1
CD Tenerife B
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
2
3
CD Herbania
CD Buzanada
全场
4
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Santa Ursula
全场
1
1
UD Ibarra
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino
比赛日 22
全场
0
3
UD Teror
Arucas CF
比赛日 21
全场
1
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Buzanada
全场
3
0
CD Marino
CD Herbania
全场
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
3
1
UD Lanzarote
CA Victoria
全场
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Ibarra
比赛日 21
全场
3
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Tamaraceite
全场
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
San Bartolome CF
全场
0
1
Arucas CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
比赛日 21
全场
7
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Teror
比赛日 20
全场
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Villa Santa Brigida
比赛日 20
全场
1
4
CA Victoria
CD Tenerife B
全场
1
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
1
2
San Bartolome CF
UD Lanzarote
全场
0
2
CD Herbania
CD Santa Ursula
全场
0
1
UD Ibarra
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Marino
全场
3
2
UD Tamaraceite
Arucas CF
全场
0
1
UD Teror
UD Las Palmas Atletico
比赛日 19
全场
1
4
CD La Cuadra
CD Marino
全场
1
3
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
2
2
Arucas CF
CD Herbania
全场
2
1
CD Tenerife B
San Bartolome CF
比赛日 19
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Buzanada
比赛日 19
全场
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Tamaraceite
全场
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Teror
比赛日 19
全场
1
0
UD Ibarra
CA Victoria
比赛日 18
全场
3
1
CD Marino
CD Santa Ursula
全场
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Tenerife B
全场
4
2
CA Victoria
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 18
全场
3
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Ibarra
全场
2
2
CD Buzanada
Arucas CF
全场
1
2
CD Herbania
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
1
2
UD Teror
UD Lanzarote
比赛日 18
全场
2
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Las Palmas Atletico
比赛日 17
全场
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Ibarra
全场
3
0
CD Marino
Arucas CF
比赛日 17
全场
1
1
San Bartolome CF
CA Victoria
全场
0
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
全场
0
2
CD Herbania
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
0
0
CD Buzanada
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
5
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD La Cuadra
全场
0
3
UD Teror
CD Tenerife B
比赛日 17
全场
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Villa Santa Brigida
比赛日 16
全场
0
0
CD La Cuadra
San Bartolome CF
全场
4
2
CA Victoria
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Tamaraceite
全场
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Buzanada
全场
5
1
Arucas CF
CD Santa Ursula
全场
2
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Union Sur Yaiza
比赛日 16
全场
0
1
UD Ibarra
UD Teror
全场
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Herbania
全场
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Marino
比赛日 15
全场
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Lanzarote
全场
2
3
UD Teror
CA Victoria
全场
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Ibarra
全场
2
1
UD Gran Tarajal
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
4
UD Tamaraceite
CD Tenerife B
全场
1
2
CD Buzanada
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
0
0
CD Marino
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
0
1
CD Santa Ursula
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
0
5
CD La Cuadra
Arucas CF
比赛日 14
全场
5
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Teror
比赛日 14
全场
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
4
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Buzanada
全场
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Santa Ursula
全场
0
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Herbania
比赛日 14
全场
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Marino
全场
1
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD La Cuadra
全场
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Tamaraceite
比赛日 14
全场
2
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
Arucas CF
比赛日 5
全场
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Union Sur Yaiza
比赛日 13
全场
2
7
CD Marino
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CF Panaderia Pulido
比赛日 13
全场
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
0
CD Herbania
UD Ibarra
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
0
UD Teror
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CA Victoria
比赛日 13
全场
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD Tenerife B
全场
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
比赛日 12
全场
0
3
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
1
0
CA Victoria
CD Herbania
全场
1
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Santa Ursula
全场
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
3
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Marino
比赛日 12
全场
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Tamaraceite
全场
4
2
UD Teror
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 12
全场
3
0
UD Ibarra
CD Buzanada
全场
0
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Arucas CF
比赛日 11
全场
1
1
CD Marino
UD Ibarra
全场
1
2
CD La Cuadra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
1
3
Arucas CF
UD Lanzarote
比赛日 11
全场
3
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Teror
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Tenerife B
全场
2
3
CD Herbania
San Bartolome CF
全场
0
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Gran Tarajal
比赛日 11
全场
1
0
CD Buzanada
CA Victoria
全场
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Villa Santa Brigida
比赛日 10
全场
3
1
CA Victoria
CD Marino
全场
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
2
1
CD Tenerife B
Arucas CF
比赛日 10
全场
4
3
San Bartolome CF
CD Buzanada
全场
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Herbania
全场
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 10
全场
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Santa Ursula
全场
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
2
4
UD Teror
UD Tamaraceite
比赛日 9
全场
0
1
CD Marino
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Lanzarote
全场
1
1
CD La Cuadra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Ibarra
比赛日 9
全场
3
1
CD Herbania
UD Teror
全场
2
1
CD Santa Ursula
CA Victoria
全场
0
0
CD Buzanada
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
0
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
1
3
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Tenerife B
比赛日 8
全场
3
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Marino
全场
0
3
CA Victoria
Arucas CF
全场
0
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
0
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Las Palmas Atletico
比赛日 8
全场
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Herbania
全场
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Santa Ursula
全场
1
1
UD Ibarra
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD La Cuadra
全场
0
0
UD Teror
CD Buzanada
比赛日 7
全场
2
1
CD Marino
UD Teror
全场
2
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Lanzarote
全场
0
0
Arucas CF
San Bartolome CF
比赛日 7
全场
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Ibarra
全场
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Tamaraceite
全场
2
2
CD Buzanada
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Tenerife B
全场
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CA Victoria
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
Arucas CF
全场
0
1
CA Victoria
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Lanzarote
比赛日 6
全场
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Marino
全场
0
2
San Bartolome CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
0
3
UD Ibarra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
2
0
UD Teror
CD Santa Ursula
全场
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Buzanada
比赛日 6
全场
2
0
CD Herbania
CD La Cuadra
比赛日 5
全场
5
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
San Bartolome CF
全场
0
2
CD La Cuadra
CD Tenerife B
全场
0
1
CD Marino
UD Tamaraceite
全场
3
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Ibarra
比赛日 5
全场
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CA Victoria
全场
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Gran Tarajal
比赛日 5
全场
0
0
Arucas CF
UD Teror
全场
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Herbania
比赛日 4
全场
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD La Cuadra
全场
0
6
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Lanzarote
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
全场
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Marino
全场
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
CD Santa Ursula
全场
3
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Arucas CF
比赛日 4
全场
1
2
UD Ibarra
CD Tenerife B
全场
0
2
UD Teror
CF Panaderia Pulido
比赛日 3
全场
6
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Teror
全场
1
1
CD Marino
CD Buzanada
全场
2
0
UD Lanzarote
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Ibarra
全场
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CA Victoria
比赛日 3
全场
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Herbania
全场
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Union Sur Yaiza
比赛日 3
全场
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Tamaraceite
比赛日 2
全场
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Ibarra
全场
2
2
CD Marino
CD La Cuadra
全场
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Lanzarote
比赛日 2
全场
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Las Palmas Atletico
全场
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Tenerife B
全场
0
0
CD Herbania
Arucas CF
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
CD Buzanada
CD Santa Ursula
全场
2
4
UD Tamaraceite
CF Panaderia Pulido
全场
0
2
UD Teror
UD Villa Santa Brigida
比赛日 1
全场
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Tamaraceite
全场
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Gran Tarajal
全场
2
0
Arucas CF
CD Buzanada
全场
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Teror
全场
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CA Victoria
比赛日 1
全场
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Union Sur Yaiza
全场
2
2
UD Ibarra
San Bartolome CF
全场
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Marino
全场
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Herbania
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注