賽果 - Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024, Germany
搜尋
每日頭條
我的最愛
設定
足球
Germany
Oberliga Niedersachsen
2157 個追蹤
關注
4
26
總攬
賽果
賽程
積分表
數據
球隊
即將進行
0
0
Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden
0
0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
0
BSV SW Rehden
SV Meppen II
查看所有比賽
賽果
全場
2
1
TUS Bersenbruck
Kickers Emden
全場
1
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Rotenburger SV
全場
3
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Stk Eilvese
全場
2
0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfL Oldenburg
全場
2
2
BW Bornreihe
Heeslinger SC
全場
3
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
BSV SW Rehden
全場
0
5
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
3
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Arminia Hannover
全場
1
1
SV Meppen II
FSV Schoningen 2011
查看所有比賽
第 33 比賽日
全場
2
1
TUS Bersenbruck
Kickers Emden
全場
1
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Rotenburger SV
全場
3
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Stk Eilvese
全場
2
0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfL Oldenburg
全場
2
2
BW Bornreihe
Heeslinger SC
第 33 比賽日
全場
3
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
BSV SW Rehden
全場
0
5
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
3
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Arminia Hannover
全場
1
1
SV Meppen II
FSV Schoningen 2011
第 11 比賽日
全場
1
2
Heeslinger SC
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
5
0
Stk Eilvese
BW Bornreihe
全場
2
3
Rotenburger SV
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
3
1
BSV SW Rehden
MTV Eintracht Celle
第 32 比賽日
全場
0
1
Arminia Hannover
SV Meppen II
全場
2
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
BW Bornreihe
全場
3
2
VfL Oldenburg
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
3
1
Heeslinger SC
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
第 32 比賽日
全場
4
2
Kickers Emden
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
2
3
Stk Eilvese
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
2
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Rotenburger SV
全場
1
1
BSV SW Rehden
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
2
0
FSV Schoningen 2011
MTV Eintracht Celle
第 17 比賽日
全場
5
1
Kickers Emden
BW Bornreihe
全場
0
4
VfV 06 Hildesheim
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
第 17 比賽日
全場
1
3
Heeslinger SC
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
0
0
BSV SW Rehden
Arminia Hannover
全場
0
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
1
3
Rotenburger SV
TUS Bersenbruck
第 31 比賽日
全場
0
4
Rotenburger SV
VfL Oldenburg
全場
0
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Kickers Emden
全場
1
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Stk Eilvese
全場
0
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
第 31 比賽日
全場
4
1
TUS Bersenbruck
Heeslinger SC
全場
4
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
Arminia Hannover
全場
1
1
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
FSV Schoningen 2011
第 31 比賽日
全場
2
3
SV Meppen II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
1
4
BW Bornreihe
BSV SW Rehden
第 12 比賽日
全場
0
6
Rotenburger SV
Kickers Emden
第 20 比賽日
全場
1
1
Arminia Hannover
BSV SW Rehden
第 30 比賽日
全場
2
2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
2
1
Heeslinger SC
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
2
1
VfL Oldenburg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
第 30 比賽日
全場
4
0
Kickers Emden
Rotenburger SV
全場
1
0
Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
1
2
Stk Eilvese
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
2
0
FSV Schoningen 2011
BW Bornreihe
全場
3
0
BSV SW Rehden
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
0
1
SV Meppen II
MTV Eintracht Celle
第 22 比賽日
全場
2
2
BSV SW Rehden
Heeslinger SC
全場
1
4
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Stk Eilvese
全場
5
3
VfV 06 Hildesheim
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
0
1
BW Bornreihe
Kickers Emden
第 29 比賽日
全場
3
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
2
2
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
0
2
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Heeslinger SC
全場
1
2
BW Bornreihe
Arminia Hannover
全場
3
2
Rotenburger SV
Stk Eilvese
第 29 比賽日
全場
2
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
2
0
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Meppen II
全場
1
2
VfL Oldenburg
Kickers Emden
第 29 比賽日
全場
1
2
TUS Bersenbruck
BSV SW Rehden
第 28 比賽日
全場
1
1
Heeslinger SC
Rotenburger SV
第 28 比賽日
全場
0
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
第 28 比賽日
全場
2
0
Arminia Hannover
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
0
2
Stk Eilvese
VfL Oldenburg
全場
1
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Kickers Emden
全場
0
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
1
4
BSV SW Rehden
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
2
3
FSV Schoningen 2011
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
1
0
SV Meppen II
BW Bornreihe
第 11 比賽日
全場
2
3
FSV Schoningen 2011
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
第 19 比賽日
全場
1
1
Arminia Hannover
Heeslinger SC
全場
2
1
BW Bornreihe
Rotenburger SV
全場
1
2
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg
第 19 比賽日
全場
1
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
3
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
0
4
MTV Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
全場
1
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
BSV SW Rehden
第 27 比賽日
全場
0
2
VfL Oldenburg
Heeslinger SC
全場
4
2
VfV 06 Hildesheim
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
1
4
TUS Bersenbruck
Arminia Hannover
全場
4
3
BW Bornreihe
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
2
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
SV Meppen II
全場
0
2
Rotenburger SV
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
第 27 比賽日
全場
3
0
Kickers Emden
Stk Eilvese
全場
1
6
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
1
0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
BSV SW Rehden
第 21 比賽日
全場
3
1
TUS Bersenbruck
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
2
1
Kickers Emden
SV Meppen II
第 26 比賽日
全場
1
2
Arminia Hannover
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
2
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
VfL Oldenburg
全場
2
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
第 26 比賽日
全場
0
4
Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden
全場
2
2
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
BW Bornreihe
全場
1
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Stk Eilvese
全場
0
2
FSV Schoningen 2011
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
2
2
SV Meppen II
TUS Bersenbruck
第 26 比賽日
全場
2
0
BSV SW Rehden
Rotenburger SV
第 21 比賽日
全場
3
0
Heeslinger SC
FSV Schoningen 2011
第 25 比賽日
全場
2
0
TUS Bersenbruck
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
0
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
1
0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Arminia Hannover
全場
2
3
BW Bornreihe
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
0
1
VfL Oldenburg
BSV SW Rehden
第 25 比賽日
全場
2
0
Kickers Emden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
3
0
Stk Eilvese
Heeslinger SC
全場
0
0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
SV Meppen II
全場
2
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
Rotenburger SV
第 24 比賽日
全場
1
0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Stk Eilvese
全場
0
1
BW Bornreihe
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
2
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
1
0
Arminia Hannover
Rotenburger SV
第 24 比賽日
全場
1
6
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
2
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Heeslinger SC
全場
2
2
FSV Schoningen 2011
VfL Oldenburg
全場
0
1
BSV SW Rehden
Kickers Emden
全場
1
0
SV Meppen II
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
第 23 比賽日
全場
2
0
VfL Oldenburg
Arminia Hannover
全場
3
2
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
2
1
Heeslinger SC
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
0
2
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
1
0
TUS Bersenbruck
BW Bornreihe
全場
4
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
第 23 比賽日
全場
5
0
Kickers Emden
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
0
1
Stk Eilvese
BSV SW Rehden
全場
3
1
Rotenburger SV
SV Meppen II
第 22 比賽日
全場
2
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
0
1
BW Bornreihe
VfV 06 Hildesheim
第 22 比賽日
全場
2
4
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
2
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
Stk Eilvese
全場
3
1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
1
1
SV Meppen II
VfL Oldenburg
第 21 比賽日
全場
2
2
VfL Oldenburg
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
2
0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
BSV SW Rehden
全場
3
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
BW Bornreihe
第 21 比賽日
全場
0
0
Stk Eilvese
Arminia Hannover
第 20 比賽日
全場
2
5
MTV Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC
全場
3
0
TUS Bersenbruck
Rotenburger SV
第 20 比賽日
全場
5
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
6
2
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
VfL Oldenburg
全場
0
2
SV Meppen II
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
第 14 比賽日
全場
3
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
FSV Schoningen 2011
第 19 比賽日
全場
2
1
SV Meppen II
Stk Eilvese
全場
2
2
TUS Bersenbruck
VfV 06 Hildesheim
第 4 比賽日
全場
4
1
Kickers Emden
Arminia Hannover
第 17 比賽日
全場
2
2
VfL Oldenburg
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
3
0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SV Meppen II
全場
3
2
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
VfV 06 Hildesheim
第 17 比賽日
全場
1
1
Stk Eilvese
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
第 16 比賽日
全場
1
3
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Kickers Emden
全場
2
3
Arminia Hannover
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
6
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
1
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Rotenburger SV
第 16 比賽日
全場
0
4
TUS Bersenbruck
VfL Oldenburg
全場
3
1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
3
3
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Heeslinger SC
全場
2
1
SV Meppen II
BSV SW Rehden
第 15 比賽日
全場
2
3
VfL Oldenburg
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
1
0
Rotenburger SV
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
5
2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
1
3
Arminia Hannover
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
第 15 比賽日
全場
4
3
Kickers Emden
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
5
0
Stk Eilvese
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
1
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
SV Meppen II
第 15 比賽日
全場
3
3
Heeslinger SC
BW Bornreihe
第 14 比賽日
全場
2
0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
VfL Oldenburg
全場
4
0
TUS Bersenbruck
Stk Eilvese
全場
1
1
BW Bornreihe
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
2
0
Rotenburger SV
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
第 14 比賽日
全場
2
0
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
BSV SW Rehden
全場
3
2
SV Meppen II
Arminia Hannover
全場
2
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Heeslinger SC
全場
0
0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Kickers Emden
第 13 比賽日
全場
2
0
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
全場
1
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
第 13 比賽日
全場
1
1
Kickers Emden
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
3
1
Heeslinger SC
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
1
1
Arminia Hannover
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
0
3
Stk Eilvese
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
1
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Meppen II
全場
4
0
BSV SW Rehden
BW Bornreihe
全場
2
0
FSV Schoningen 2011
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
第 12 比賽日
全場
2
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
SV Meppen II
全場
2
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Stk Eilvese
全場
3
3
BW Bornreihe
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
5
1
TUS Bersenbruck
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
1
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Heeslinger SC
全場
1
1
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
BSV SW Rehden
全場
4
1
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
VfL Oldenburg
第 12 比賽日
全場
3
1
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Arminia Hannover
第 11 比賽日
全場
1
3
Arminia Hannover
BW Bornreihe
全場
2
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
VfV 06 Hildesheim
第 11 比賽日
全場
1
2
Stk Eilvese
Rotenburger SV
全場
1
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
3
2
SV Meppen II
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
第 11 比賽日
全場
3
1
BSV SW Rehden
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
2
0
Kickers Emden
VfL Oldenburg
第 10 比賽日
全場
3
2
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Arminia Hannover
全場
2
0
Kickers Emden
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
2
0
Rotenburger SV
Heeslinger SC
全場
1
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
2
1
TUS Bersenbruck
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
1
2
BW Bornreihe
SV Meppen II
全場
2
2
VfV 06 Hildesheim
BSV SW Rehden
全場
4
1
VfL Oldenburg
Stk Eilvese
第 10 比賽日
全場
0
0
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
MTV Eintracht Celle
第 9 比賽日
全場
2
4
Arminia Hannover
TUS Bersenbruck
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
1
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
BW Bornreihe
全場
0
4
Stk Eilvese
Kickers Emden
全場
1
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Rotenburger SV
全場
0
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
2
1
BSV SW Rehden
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
0
1
SV Meppen II
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
2
Heeslinger SC
VfL Oldenburg
第 8 比賽日
全場
2
2
VfL Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
1
1
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
0
3
Rotenburger SV
BSV SW Rehden
全場
1
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim
Arminia Hannover
全場
4
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
FSV Schoningen 2011
第 8 比賽日
全場
2
1
Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC
全場
1
2
Stk Eilvese
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
第 8 比賽日
全場
2
2
BW Bornreihe
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
3
1
TUS Bersenbruck
SV Meppen II
第 2 比賽日
全場
2
0
BSV SW Rehden
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
第 7 比賽日
全場
2
3
SV Meppen II
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
5
1
Heeslinger SC
Stk Eilvese
全場
0
4
MTV Eintracht Celle
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
2
0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden
全場
1
2
Rotenburger SV
FSV Schoningen 2011
第 7 比賽日
全場
1
5
Arminia Hannover
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
0
3
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
3
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
BW Bornreihe
全場
2
1
BSV SW Rehden
VfL Oldenburg
第 6 比賽日
全場
2
3
VfL Oldenburg
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
2
0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SV Meppen II
全場
1
3
Rotenburger SV
Arminia Hannover
全場
3
0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
1
1
TUS Bersenbruck
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
3
0
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
BW Bornreihe
第 6 比賽日
全場
4
1
Kickers Emden
BSV SW Rehden
全場
1
1
Heeslinger SC
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
全場
2
5
Stk Eilvese
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
第 5 比賽日
全場
2
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
3
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
0
0
BW Bornreihe
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
0
1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Heeslinger SC
第 5 比賽日
全場
3
4
Arminia Hannover
VfL Oldenburg
全場
3
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
Kickers Emden
全場
4
0
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
4
1
SV Meppen II
Rotenburger SV
第 5 比賽日
全場
0
1
BSV SW Rehden
Stk Eilvese
第 2 比賽日
全場
0
2
VfV 06 Hildesheim
TUS Bersenbruck
第 4 比賽日
全場
4
1
TUS Bersenbruck
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
1
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
全場
2
0
VfL Oldenburg
SV Meppen II
全場
2
0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
第 4 比賽日
全場
2
3
Stk Eilvese
FSV Schoningen 2011
全場
1
1
Rotenburger SV
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
2
0
VfV 06 Hildesheim
BW Bornreihe
第 4 比賽日
全場
2
1
Heeslinger SC
BSV SW Rehden
第 3 比賽日
全場
1
1
BW Bornreihe
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
全場
3
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
VfL Oldenburg
全場
1
3
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
VfV 06 Hildesheim
第 3 比賽日
全場
2
2
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Rotenburger SV
全場
3
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
TUS Bersenbruck
全場
3
1
BSV SW Rehden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
1
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
Heeslinger SC
第 3 比賽日
全場
3
2
SV Meppen II
Kickers Emden
全場
2
0
Arminia Hannover
Stk Eilvese
第 2 比賽日
全場
0
0
Heeslinger SC
Arminia Hannover
全場
4
0
Rotenburger SV
BW Bornreihe
全場
1
0
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
全場
2
1
VfL Oldenburg
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
第 2 比賽日
全場
5
3
Kickers Emden
MTV Eintracht Celle
全場
2
2
Stk Eilvese
SV Meppen II
全場
1
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
第 1 比賽日
全場
2
1
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
Rotenburger SV
全場
1
1
VfL Oldenburg
BW Bornreihe
全場
1
3
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
TUS Bersenbruck
第 1 比賽日
全場
1
3
Arminia Hannover
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
全場
2
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
Stk Eilvese
全場
2
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
VfV 06 Hildesheim
全場
2
3
FSV Schoningen 2011
BSV SW Rehden
全場
2
2
SV Meppen II
Heeslinger SC
第 1 比賽日
全場
0
4
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Kickers Emden
分享
Tweet
比賽
每日頭條
搜尋
我的最愛