賽果 - Persha Liga 2023/2024, Ukraine
搜尋
每日頭條
我的最愛
設定
足球
Ukraine
Persha Liga
3324 個追蹤
關注
27
30
總攬
賽果
賽程
積分表
數據
球隊
即將進行
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Epicentr
0
0
FC Inhulets
Agrobiznes Volochisk
0
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
0
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshgorod
0
0
SC Poltava
FK Nyva Buzova
0
0
FSK Mariupol
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
Khust FC
FC Chernigiv
查看所有比賽
賽果
全場
1
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FSK Mariupol
全場
0
3
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Inhulets
全場
0
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Khust FC
全場
3
2
FC Epicentr
SC Poltava
全場
2
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
1
5
FC Chernigiv
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
1
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
0
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Karpaty Lviv
全場
0
3
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Metalist Kharkiv
查看所有比賽
第 7 比賽日
全場
1
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FSK Mariupol
全場
0
3
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Inhulets
全場
0
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Khust FC
全場
3
2
FC Epicentr
SC Poltava
全場
2
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
1
5
FC Chernigiv
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
第 7 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
0
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Karpaty Lviv
全場
0
3
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Metalist Kharkiv
第 6 比賽日
全場
0
1
FSK Mariupol
FC Epicentr
全場
2
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
1
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Agrobiznes Volochisk
第 6 比賽日
全場
4
0
FC Inhulets
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
全場
1
2
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
2
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Chernigiv
全場
0
1
SC Poltava
Karpaty Lviv
全場
0
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Dinaz Vyshgorod
第 6 比賽日
全場
2
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
第 5 比賽日
全場
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
2
0
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
2
1
FC Chernigiv
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
1
1
FC Epicentr
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
第 5 比賽日
全場
1
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FSK Mariupol
全場
1
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
1
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Khust FC
全場
0
5
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
第 5 比賽日
全場
1
2
Karpaty Lviv
FC Inhulets
全場
3
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
SC Poltava
第 4 比賽日
全場
2
0
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Dinaz Vyshgorod
全場
1
0
Khust FC
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
第 4 比賽日
全場
1
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
0
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
全場
0
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Chernigiv
全場
1
0
FC Inhulets
FC Epicentr
全場
3
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
第 4 比賽日
全場
0
0
FSK Mariupol
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
0
1
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv
全場
2
1
SC Poltava
Agrobiznes Volochisk
第 3 比賽日
全場
0
2
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
3
1
FC Epicentr
FC Viktoriya Sumy
第 3 比賽日
全場
2
2
FK Nyva Buzova
SC Poltava
全場
0
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
1
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Inhulets
全場
1
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
3
1
Karpaty Lviv
FSK Mariupol
第 3 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
0
2
FC Chernigiv
Khust FC
第 2 比賽日
全場
4
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
第 2 比賽日
全場
0
0
FC Inhulets
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
4
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Chernigiv
全場
1
4
FC Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshgorod
全場
0
0
SC Poltava
FC Epicentr
全場
4
2
Khust FC
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
第 2 比賽日
全場
3
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
1
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
3
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
1
1
FSK Mariupol
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
第 1 比賽日
全場
0
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
0
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
第 1 比賽日
全場
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
SC Poltava
全場
1
1
FC Epicentr
FSK Mariupol
全場
1
4
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Khust FC
全場
1
5
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
2
2
FC Chernigiv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
第 1 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Inhulets
全場
0
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Nyva Ternopil
第 18 比賽日
全場
2
2
FC Chernigiv
SC Poltava
全場
5
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
1
1
FC Inhulets
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
1
0
FSK Mariupol
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
1
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
第 18 比賽日
全場
3
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
0
2
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
0
2
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Epicentr
全場
2
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
1
2
Khust FC
FC Metalist Kharkiv
第 17 比賽日
全場
0
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Chernigiv
全場
0
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Inhulets
全場
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
0
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FSK Mariupol
全場
2
1
SC Poltava
Dinaz Vyshgorod
第 17 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
全場
3
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
1
1
FC Epicentr
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
全場
4
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
Khust FC
全場
1
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FK Nyva Buzova
第 16 比賽日
全場
1
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
全場
3
0
Karpaty Lviv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
5
1
FC Inhulets
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
4
1
SC Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
0
2
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Epicentr
全場
0
3
FC Chernigiv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
1
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSK Mariupol
第 16 比賽日
全場
0
1
Khust FC
FK Nyva Buzova
第 16 比賽日
全場
0
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
1
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
第 15 比賽日
全場
0
1
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
全場
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
SC Poltava
全場
0
2
FSK Mariupol
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
3
2
FC Epicentr
Karpaty Lviv
全場
0
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Inhulets
第 15 比賽日
全場
4
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Khust FC
全場
2
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Dinaz Vyshgorod
全場
2
3
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
第 15 比賽日
全場
2
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
2
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Chernigiv
第 14 比賽日
全場
4
1
SC Poltava
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
0
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
1
3
FC Chernigiv
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
全場
3
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalist Kharkiv
第 14 比賽日
全場
1
2
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Epicentr
全場
1
2
Khust FC
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
全場
0
1
FC Inhulets
FSK Mariupol
全場
3
3
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FK Nyva Buzova
第 14 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Agrobiznes Volochisk
第 14 比賽日
全場
2
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Viktoriya Sumy
第 13 比賽日
全場
3
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Inhulets
全場
3
1
FSK Mariupol
FC Chernigiv
全場
2
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
3
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
SC Poltava
全場
0
0
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Nyva Ternopil
第 13 比賽日
全場
2
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Dinaz Vyshgorod
全場
3
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Khust FC
全場
0
1
FK Nyva Buzova
Karpaty Lviv
第 13 比賽日
全場
2
2
FC Epicentr
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
4
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
第 12 比賽日
全場
0
2
SC Poltava
FSK Mariupol
第 12 比賽日
全場
1
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
0
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Inhulets
全場
0
3
FC Chernigiv
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
3
3
Karpaty Lviv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
第 12 比賽日
全場
2
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
1
2
Khust FC
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
第 12 比賽日
全場
1
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Epicentr
全場
3
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
1
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
第 7 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
第 11 比賽日
全場
6
1
FC Inhulets
FC Chernigiv
全場
0
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Karpaty Lviv
全場
2
1
SC Poltava
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
2
1
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
第 11 比賽日
全場
2
3
FSK Mariupol
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
3
1
FC Epicentr
Khust FC
全場
2
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Dinaz Vyshgorod
第 11 比賽日
全場
0
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
1
2
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
第 10 比賽日
全場
1
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
0
3
Khust FC
Karpaty Lviv
全場
0
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FSK Mariupol
全場
1
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
第 10 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
1
3
SC Poltava
FC Inhulets
全場
2
2
FC Epicentr
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
1
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Chernigiv
第 10 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
Karpaty Lviv
全場
1
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Inhulets
全場
1
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dinaz Vyshgorod
全場
0
3
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FSK Mariupol
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
全場
0
2
FC Epicentr
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
1
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
2
0
SC Poltava
FC Chernigiv
全場
0
3
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Khust FC
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
第 8 比賽日
全場
6
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
2
2
FSK Mariupol
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
全場
1
0
FC Chernigiv
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
第 8 比賽日
全場
3
0
FC Inhulets
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
1
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
SC Poltava
全場
2
0
Khust FC
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
0
0
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Metalist Kharkiv
第 8 比賽日
全場
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
1
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
2
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Epicentr
第 4 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Chernigiv
FSK Mariupol
第 7 比賽日
全場
2
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
2
2
FK Nyva Buzova
Khust FC
全場
1
3
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
SC Poltava
第 7 比賽日
全場
0
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Karpaty Lviv
全場
1
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
2
1
FC Epicentr
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
2
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Chernigiv
第 7 比賽日
全場
0
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Inhulets
全場
2
1
FSK Mariupol
Dinaz Vyshgorod
第 6 比賽日
全場
0
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
2
2
SC Poltava
FC Viktoriya Sumy
全場
3
2
FC Inhulets
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
全場
2
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
2
1
Khust FC
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
3
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
第 6 比賽日
全場
1
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
2
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Epicentr
全場
2
3
FC Chernigiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
第 6 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FSK Mariupol
第 5 比賽日
全場
0
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
0
6
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
SC Poltava
全場
2
3
FC Epicentr
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
7
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Khust FC
全場
1
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
1
1
FSK Mariupol
FC Inhulets
第 5 比賽日
全場
3
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshgorod
全場
4
2
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Chernigiv
第 5 比賽日
全場
1
0
FK Nyva Buzova
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
第 5 比賽日
全場
0
3
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
第 4 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
1
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
第 4 比賽日
全場
2
1
FC Inhulets
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
全場
0
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Epicentr
全場
1
2
SC Poltava
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
全場
0
1
Khust FC
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
0
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
0
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Viktoriya Sumy
第 4 比賽日
全場
1
1
Karpaty Lviv
FK Nyva Buzova
第 3 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
0
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
0
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Khust FC
全場
4
0
FC Inhulets
Dinaz Vyshgorod
第 3 比賽日
全場
5
1
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Chernigiv
全場
1
1
FC Epicentr
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
0
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Karpaty Lviv
全場
2
1
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
1
1
FSK Mariupol
SC Poltava
全場
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Viktoriya Sumy
第 2 比賽日
全場
1
3
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
SC Poltava
全場
2
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
全場
1
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FSK Mariupol
全場
0
2
FC Chernigiv
FC Inhulets
第 2 比賽日
全場
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
全場
0
1
Khust FC
FC Epicentr
全場
1
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
全場
3
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
全場
0
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Nyva Buzova
全場
1
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
第 1 比賽日
全場
0
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Epicentr
全場
5
0
FC Inhulets
SC Poltava
全場
1
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
全場
3
2
FC Chernigiv
Dinaz Vyshgorod
第 1 比賽日
全場
1
0
Karpaty Lviv
Khust FC
全場
5
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
全場
2
1
FK Nyva Buzova
Agrobiznes Volochisk
全場
0
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
第 1 比賽日
全場
0
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Nyva Ternopil
全場
0
0
FSK Mariupol
FC Viktoriya Sumy
分享
Tweet
比賽
每日頭條
搜尋
我的最愛