賽果 - Tercera Federacion, Group 1 2023/2024, Spain
搜尋
每日頭條
我的最愛
設定
足球
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
498 個追蹤
關注
9
30
總攬
賽果
賽程
積分表
數據
球隊
即將進行
0
0
Csd Arzua
Silva SD
0
0
CA Arteixo
Bergantinos FC
0
0
Alondras CF
UD Ourense
0
0
UD Somozas
Pontevedra CF B
0
0
Viveiro CF
Arosa SC
0
0
Rapido de Bouzas
SD Sarriana
0
0
RC Celta de Vigo C
Betanzos CF
0
0
UD Barbadas
CD Estradense
0
0
UD Paiosaco
Polvorin FC
查看所有比賽
賽果
全場
3
0
UD Ourense
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
0
Pontevedra CF B
Alondras CF
全場
2
1
Arosa SC
CA Arteixo
全場
0
1
Bergantinos FC
UD Somozas
全場
0
1
SD Sarriana
Viveiro CF
全場
1
0
Betanzos CF
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
2
Silva SD
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
2
0
CD Estradense
Csd Arzua
全場
0
1
Polvorin FC
UD Barbadas
全場
4
0
UD Ourense
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
2
Alondras CF
Bergantinos FC
全場
0
1
UD Somozas
Arosa SC
全場
0
1
Viveiro CF
Betanzos CF
全場
0
0
UD Barbadas
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
0
Rapido de Bouzas
Silva SD
全場
0
2
CA Arteixo
SD Sarriana
查看所有比賽
第 33 比賽日
全場
3
0
UD Ourense
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
0
Pontevedra CF B
Alondras CF
全場
2
1
Arosa SC
CA Arteixo
全場
0
1
Bergantinos FC
UD Somozas
全場
0
1
SD Sarriana
Viveiro CF
全場
1
0
Betanzos CF
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
2
Silva SD
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
2
0
CD Estradense
Csd Arzua
全場
0
1
Polvorin FC
UD Barbadas
第 32 比賽日
全場
4
0
UD Ourense
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
2
Alondras CF
Bergantinos FC
全場
0
1
UD Somozas
Arosa SC
全場
0
1
Viveiro CF
Betanzos CF
全場
0
0
UD Barbadas
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
0
Rapido de Bouzas
Silva SD
全場
0
2
CA Arteixo
SD Sarriana
全場
0
2
RC Celta de Vigo C
CD Estradense
全場
1
2
Csd Arzua
Polvorin FC
第 31 比賽日
全場
1
1
Arosa SC
Alondras CF
第 31 比賽日
全場
1
0
UD Paiosaco
Pontevedra CF B
全場
3
2
SD Sarriana
UD Somozas
全場
1
0
CD Estradense
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
1
Silva SD
Viveiro CF
全場
3
1
Bergantinos FC
UD Ourense
全場
3
1
Betanzos CF
CA Arteixo
全場
2
0
UD Barbadas
Csd Arzua
全場
1
1
Polvorin FC
RC Celta de Vigo C
第 30 比賽日
全場
1
2
Alondras CF
SD Sarriana
全場
4
1
UD Ourense
Arosa SC
全場
2
2
UD Somozas
Betanzos CF
全場
1
2
Csd Arzua
UD Paiosaco
全場
1
1
CA Arteixo
Silva SD
全場
1
0
Viveiro CF
CD Estradense
第 30 比賽日
全場
1
2
Rapido de Bouzas
Polvorin FC
全場
1
1
RC Celta de Vigo C
UD Barbadas
全場
2
1
Pontevedra CF B
Bergantinos FC
第 29 比賽日
全場
1
2
SD Sarriana
UD Ourense
全場
0
1
UD Paiosaco
Bergantinos FC
全場
3
0
Arosa SC
Pontevedra CF B
全場
0
0
Betanzos CF
Alondras CF
全場
0
0
Csd Arzua
RC Celta de Vigo C
第 29 比賽日
全場
2
1
Silva SD
UD Somozas
全場
0
2
CD Estradense
CA Arteixo
全場
1
2
UD Barbadas
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
2
3
Polvorin FC
Viveiro CF
第 28 比賽日
全場
0
0
Bergantinos FC
Arosa SC
全場
3
0
UD Somozas
CD Estradense
全場
0
0
UD Ourense
Betanzos CF
全場
1
1
Alondras CF
Silva SD
全場
1
1
RC Celta de Vigo C
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
2
Viveiro CF
UD Barbadas
第 28 比賽日
全場
1
2
Rapido de Bouzas
Csd Arzua
全場
0
2
CA Arteixo
Polvorin FC
全場
0
1
Pontevedra CF B
SD Sarriana
第 27 比賽日
全場
2
0
CD Estradense
Alondras CF
全場
0
1
SD Sarriana
Bergantinos FC
全場
2
2
UD Barbadas
CA Arteixo
全場
0
3
UD Paiosaco
Arosa SC
全場
3
2
Betanzos CF
Pontevedra CF B
全場
2
1
Csd Arzua
Viveiro CF
全場
1
1
RC Celta de Vigo C
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
1
Silva SD
UD Ourense
全場
0
0
Polvorin FC
UD Somozas
第 25 比賽日
全場
0
1
UD Paiosaco
SD Sarriana
全場
1
2
Betanzos CF
Arosa SC
全場
2
1
UD Barbadas
Alondras CF
全場
1
2
Csd Arzua
UD Somozas
全場
0
2
Silva SD
Bergantinos FC
全場
2
1
CD Estradense
Pontevedra CF B
全場
4
2
Polvorin FC
UD Ourense
全場
3
3
RC Celta de Vigo C
CA Arteixo
全場
1
2
Rapido de Bouzas
Viveiro CF
第 26 比賽日
全場
0
0
UD Somozas
UD Barbadas
第 26 比賽日
全場
0
1
Arosa SC
SD Sarriana
全場
5
1
CA Arteixo
Csd Arzua
全場
2
0
Alondras CF
Polvorin FC
全場
0
2
Rapido de Bouzas
UD Paiosaco
全場
1
1
Bergantinos FC
Betanzos CF
全場
1
2
Viveiro CF
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
1
1
UD Ourense
CD Estradense
全場
2
3
Pontevedra CF B
Silva SD
第 24 比賽日
全場
0
2
Pontevedra CF B
Polvorin FC
全場
1
0
SD Sarriana
Betanzos CF
全場
1
0
Bergantinos FC
CD Estradense
全場
1
1
UD Ourense
UD Barbadas
全場
1
0
Arosa SC
Silva SD
全場
3
0
CA Arteixo
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
2
0
Viveiro CF
UD Paiosaco
第 24 比賽日
全場
0
0
Alondras CF
Csd Arzua
全場
0
0
UD Somozas
RC Celta de Vigo C
第 23 比賽日
全場
1
1
CD Estradense
Arosa SC
全場
3
1
UD Paiosaco
Betanzos CF
全場
2
0
UD Barbadas
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
5
RC Celta de Vigo C
Alondras CF
全場
0
0
Polvorin FC
Bergantinos FC
全場
1
2
Viveiro CF
CA Arteixo
第 23 比賽日
全場
0
3
Csd Arzua
UD Ourense
全場
0
0
Rapido de Bouzas
UD Somozas
全場
1
0
Silva SD
SD Sarriana
第 22 比賽日
全場
1
0
Pontevedra CF B
Csd Arzua
全場
0
0
Arosa SC
Polvorin FC
全場
2
0
Bergantinos FC
UD Barbadas
全場
2
1
Alondras CF
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
2
3
UD Somozas
Viveiro CF
全場
1
1
Betanzos CF
Silva SD
全場
1
2
SD Sarriana
CD Estradense
全場
5
2
CA Arteixo
UD Paiosaco
第 22 比賽日
全場
0
2
UD Ourense
RC Celta de Vigo C
第 21 比賽日
全場
0
0
CD Estradense
Betanzos CF
全場
0
3
UD Paiosaco
Silva SD
全場
1
2
Csd Arzua
Bergantinos FC
全場
4
2
RC Celta de Vigo C
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
0
Viveiro CF
Alondras CF
第 21 比賽日
全場
4
3
CA Arteixo
UD Somozas
全場
1
0
Polvorin FC
SD Sarriana
全場
0
2
UD Barbadas
Arosa SC
全場
2
1
Rapido de Bouzas
UD Ourense
第 20 比賽日
全場
1
0
Arosa SC
Csd Arzua
全場
0
0
Betanzos CF
Polvorin FC
全場
0
0
UD Ourense
Viveiro CF
全場
0
1
Silva SD
CD Estradense
全場
0
3
Pontevedra CF B
Rapido de Bouzas
第 20 比賽日
全場
1
1
SD Sarriana
UD Barbadas
全場
0
0
Bergantinos FC
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
2
2
UD Somozas
UD Paiosaco
全場
0
1
Alondras CF
CA Arteixo
第 19 比賽日
全場
1
1
Polvorin FC
Silva SD
全場
2
1
UD Paiosaco
CD Estradense
全場
1
1
Csd Arzua
SD Sarriana
全場
3
0
RC Celta de Vigo C
Arosa SC
全場
5
1
Viveiro CF
Pontevedra CF B
全場
0
0
CA Arteixo
UD Ourense
第 19 比賽日
全場
0
1
Rapido de Bouzas
Bergantinos FC
全場
1
1
UD Barbadas
Betanzos CF
全場
2
0
UD Somozas
Alondras CF
第 18 比賽日
全場
1
1
Arosa SC
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
3
1
Bergantinos FC
Viveiro CF
全場
0
0
Alondras CF
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
0
CD Estradense
Polvorin FC
全場
1
1
SD Sarriana
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
0
0
UD Ourense
UD Somozas
全場
2
0
Betanzos CF
Csd Arzua
第 18 比賽日
全場
3
1
Silva SD
UD Barbadas
全場
0
2
Pontevedra CF B
CA Arteixo
第 17 比賽日
全場
2
1
UD Ourense
Alondras CF
全場
3
0
Arosa SC
Viveiro CF
全場
0
0
Bergantinos FC
CA Arteixo
全場
1
1
CD Estradense
UD Barbadas
全場
0
0
Betanzos CF
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
3
0
Polvorin FC
UD Paiosaco
全場
0
0
Silva SD
Csd Arzua
第 17 比賽日
全場
2
0
Pontevedra CF B
UD Somozas
全場
2
0
SD Sarriana
Rapido de Bouzas
第 16 比賽日
全場
0
1
UD Paiosaco
UD Ourense
全場
1
1
Alondras CF
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
2
UD Somozas
Bergantinos FC
全場
1
3
Csd Arzua
CD Estradense
全場
1
1
UD Barbadas
Polvorin FC
全場
0
1
Viveiro CF
SD Sarriana
全場
3
2
RC Celta de Vigo C
Silva SD
第 16 比賽日
全場
1
1
CA Arteixo
Arosa SC
全場
1
0
Rapido de Bouzas
Betanzos CF
第 15 比賽日
全場
1
1
Bergantinos FC
Alondras CF
全場
2
0
Arosa SC
UD Somozas
全場
1
0
SD Sarriana
CA Arteixo
全場
1
2
CD Estradense
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
0
0
UD Paiosaco
UD Barbadas
全場
0
0
Betanzos CF
Viveiro CF
全場
2
0
Polvorin FC
Csd Arzua
全場
1
1
Silva SD
Rapido de Bouzas
第 15 比賽日
全場
2
1
Pontevedra CF B
UD Ourense
第 14 比賽日
全場
0
3
UD Somozas
SD Sarriana
全場
2
0
Csd Arzua
UD Barbadas
全場
1
1
Alondras CF
Arosa SC
全場
0
2
Viveiro CF
Silva SD
全場
1
0
RC Celta de Vigo C
Polvorin FC
第 14 比賽日
全場
0
3
Rapido de Bouzas
CD Estradense
全場
1
1
CA Arteixo
Betanzos CF
全場
0
1
UD Ourense
Bergantinos FC
全場
1
3
Pontevedra CF B
UD Paiosaco
第 13 比賽日
全場
2
0
Bergantinos FC
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
1
SD Sarriana
Alondras CF
全場
2
2
CD Estradense
Viveiro CF
全場
2
2
UD Paiosaco
Csd Arzua
全場
2
1
Betanzos CF
UD Somozas
全場
0
1
Polvorin FC
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
3
Silva SD
CA Arteixo
第 13 比賽日
全場
0
2
UD Barbadas
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
1
0
Arosa SC
UD Ourense
第 12 比賽日
全場
3
0
Bergantinos FC
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
1
UD Ourense
SD Sarriana
全場
3
3
UD Somozas
Silva SD
全場
3
2
Alondras CF
Betanzos CF
全場
2
0
Viveiro CF
Polvorin FC
全場
4
1
RC Celta de Vigo C
Csd Arzua
第 12 比賽日
全場
0
0
Rapido de Bouzas
UD Barbadas
全場
0
0
CA Arteixo
CD Estradense
全場
0
0
Pontevedra CF B
Arosa SC
第 11 比賽日
全場
1
3
Arosa SC
Bergantinos FC
全場
2
0
CD Estradense
UD Somozas
全場
1
2
Csd Arzua
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
1
UD Paiosaco
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
5
0
SD Sarriana
Pontevedra CF B
全場
2
1
UD Barbadas
Viveiro CF
全場
1
2
Betanzos CF
UD Ourense
全場
1
2
Polvorin FC
CA Arteixo
全場
0
1
Silva SD
Alondras CF
第 10 比賽日
全場
1
0
Arosa SC
UD Paiosaco
全場
1
1
Bergantinos FC
SD Sarriana
全場
2
5
UD Ourense
Silva SD
全場
1
1
Alondras CF
CD Estradense
全場
0
3
CA Arteixo
UD Barbadas
全場
2
0
Viveiro CF
Csd Arzua
第 10 比賽日
全場
2
0
UD Somozas
Polvorin FC
全場
0
3
Pontevedra CF B
Betanzos CF
全場
1
2
Rapido de Bouzas
RC Celta de Vigo C
第 9 比賽日
全場
0
0
CD Estradense
UD Ourense
全場
0
1
Csd Arzua
CA Arteixo
全場
1
1
UD Paiosaco
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
0
3
SD Sarriana
Arosa SC
全場
0
1
UD Barbadas
UD Somozas
全場
1
2
Betanzos CF
Bergantinos FC
全場
1
2
Polvorin FC
Alondras CF
全場
2
0
RC Celta de Vigo C
Viveiro CF
全場
0
0
Silva SD
Pontevedra CF B
第 8 比賽日
全場
2
0
Bergantinos FC
Silva SD
全場
2
2
UD Ourense
Polvorin FC
全場
2
1
Alondras CF
UD Barbadas
全場
3
0
UD Somozas
Csd Arzua
全場
1
3
SD Sarriana
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
0
Arosa SC
Betanzos CF
全場
1
3
Viveiro CF
Rapido de Bouzas
第 8 比賽日
全場
0
0
CA Arteixo
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
2
0
Pontevedra CF B
CD Estradense
第 7 比賽日
全場
1
0
UD Barbadas
UD Ourense
全場
3
4
Csd Arzua
Alondras CF
全場
1
1
UD Paiosaco
Viveiro CF
全場
1
1
Betanzos CF
SD Sarriana
全場
1
0
Polvorin FC
Pontevedra CF B
全場
0
0
Silva SD
Arosa SC
全場
1
1
RC Celta de Vigo C
UD Somozas
第 7 比賽日
全場
1
1
CD Estradense
Bergantinos FC
全場
2
2
Rapido de Bouzas
CA Arteixo
第 6 比賽日
全場
0
0
Arosa SC
CD Estradense
全場
0
0
Bergantinos FC
Polvorin FC
全場
0
1
Betanzos CF
UD Paiosaco
全場
2
1
UD Somozas
Rapido de Bouzas
第 6 比賽日
全場
1
0
Alondras CF
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
0
1
SD Sarriana
Silva SD
第 6 比賽日
全場
1
2
Pontevedra CF B
UD Barbadas
全場
1
1
CA Arteixo
Viveiro CF
全場
5
1
UD Ourense
Csd Arzua
第 5 比賽日
全場
0
3
CD Estradense
SD Sarriana
全場
1
3
Polvorin FC
Arosa SC
全場
1
2
UD Barbadas
Bergantinos FC
全場
2
3
Csd Arzua
Pontevedra CF B
全場
1
1
UD Paiosaco
CA Arteixo
全場
1
0
Silva SD
Betanzos CF
全場
1
1
RC Celta de Vigo C
UD Ourense
全場
0
2
Viveiro CF
UD Somozas
第 5 比賽日
全場
2
1
Rapido de Bouzas
Alondras CF
第 4 比賽日
全場
0
1
Arosa SC
UD Barbadas
全場
1
0
UD Ourense
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
2
0
Betanzos CF
CD Estradense
全場
0
1
SD Sarriana
Polvorin FC
全場
3
0
Bergantinos FC
Csd Arzua
全場
0
0
Alondras CF
Viveiro CF
全場
1
0
UD Somozas
CA Arteixo
全場
0
1
Silva SD
UD Paiosaco
第 4 比賽日
全場
0
2
Pontevedra CF B
RC Celta de Vigo C
第 3 比賽日
全場
0
2
CD Estradense
Silva SD
全場
2
1
Polvorin FC
Betanzos CF
全場
1
1
UD Barbadas
SD Sarriana
全場
0
0
Csd Arzua
Arosa SC
全場
0
1
UD Paiosaco
UD Somozas
全場
1
2
Viveiro CF
UD Ourense
全場
0
0
CA Arteixo
Alondras CF
第 3 比賽日
全場
1
1
Rapido de Bouzas
Pontevedra CF B
全場
3
2
RC Celta de Vigo C
Bergantinos FC
第 2 比賽日
全場
0
0
Arosa SC
RC Celta de Vigo C
全場
0
0
CD Estradense
UD Paiosaco
全場
3
0
SD Sarriana
Csd Arzua
全場
2
1
UD Ourense
CA Arteixo
全場
2
0
Betanzos CF
UD Barbadas
全場
0
0
Bergantinos FC
Rapido de Bouzas
全場
2
1
Alondras CF
UD Somozas
全場
2
0
Silva SD
Polvorin FC
第 2 比賽日
全場
0
1
Pontevedra CF B
Viveiro CF
第 1 比賽日
全場
0
0
Polvorin FC
CD Estradense
全場
0
1
UD Somozas
UD Ourense
全場
0
2
Csd Arzua
Betanzos CF
全場
1
1
UD Paiosaco
Alondras CF
全場
2
2
RC Celta de Vigo C
SD Sarriana
全場
1
2
Viveiro CF
Bergantinos FC
全場
1
1
CA Arteixo
Pontevedra CF B
第 1 比賽日
全場
2
1
Rapido de Bouzas
Arosa SC
全場
0
0
UD Barbadas
Silva SD
分享
Tweet
比賽
每日頭條
搜尋
我的最愛