Výsledky - Emperor Cup 2024, Japan
Vyhledat
Aktuality
Oblíbené
Nastavení
Fotbal
Japan
Emperor Cup
8372 sledující(ch)
Oblíbené
25
9
Přehled
Výsledky
Rozpis zápasů
Tabulka
Statistiky
Týmy
Nadchazející
0
0
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama FC
0
0
Vissel Kobe
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
Avispa Fukuoka
Ehime FC
0
0
Albirex Niigata
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FC Tokyo
JEF United Chiba
0
0
Gamba Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
0
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Montedio Yamagata
0
0
Japan Soccer College
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
0
Kashima Antlers
Fujieda MYFC
0
0
Kashiwa Reysol
University of Tsukuba
0
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
0
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Iwaki FC
0
0
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Mito Hollyhock
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Výsledky
FT
1
0
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
FT
2
0
Ventforet Kofu
Honda FC
FT
2
0
Fujieda MYFC
Tochigi SC
Pen.
1
1
Thespakusatsu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
1
0
Oita Trinita
Kagoshima United
FT
1
2
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
FT
0
2
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki FC
FT
1
7
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime FC
FT
2
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Sony Sendai
FT
3
0
Gamba Osaka
Fukushima United FC
FT
3
0
FC Tokyo
Veertien Mie
FT
2
0
Vissel Kobe
Kataller Toyama
FT
9
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mitsubishi Nagasaki SC
FT
2
0
Kyoto Sanga FC
Omiya Ardija
AET
2
1
Yokohama FC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
FT
2
1
Sagan Tosu
Kochi United SC
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Round 2
FT
1
0
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
FT
2
0
Ventforet Kofu
Honda FC
FT
2
0
Fujieda MYFC
Tochigi SC
Pen.
1
1
Thespakusatsu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
1
0
Oita Trinita
Kagoshima United
FT
1
2
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
FT
0
2
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki FC
FT
1
7
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime FC
FT
2
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Sony Sendai
FT
3
0
Gamba Osaka
Fukushima United FC
Zobrazit vše (22 další(ch))
Round 1
FT
3
1
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Hokkaido Tokachi
FT
3
0
Kataller Toyama
Kansai University
FT
0
1
FC Tokushima
J-Lease FC
FT
1
0
University of Tsukuba
Meiji University
FT
0
3
Nifs Kanoya FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
3
4
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
2
0
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Briobecca Urayasu
FT
1
0
Kochi United SC
Belugarosso Iwami
FT
0
3
Fukui United
Omiya Ardija
FT
1
2
Arterivo Wakayama
Japan Soccer College
Zobrazit vše (6 další(ch))
Round 1
FT
3
2
Nara Club
Kyoto Sangyo University
FT
0
4
Kumamoto Tokai University
Mitsubishi Nagasaki SC
FT
4
0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kawazoe Club
FT
1
0
FC Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
3
1
Sony Sendai
Tonan Maebashi
FT
1
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Konan University
FT
1
0
Tochigi City FC
Yokogawa Musashino FC
FT
3
0
SC Sagamihara
Yamanashi Gakuin University
Sdílet
Tweet
Zápasy
Aktuality
Vyhledat
Oblíbené