Výsledky - Tercera Federacion, Group 8 2023/2024, Spain
Vyhledat
Aktuality
Oblíbené
Nastavení
Fotbal
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
541 sledující(ch)
Oblíbené
9
30
Přehled
Výsledky
Rozpis zápasů
Tabulka
Statistiky
Týmy
Nadchazející
0
0
SDA Tordesillas
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
0
0
Salamanca CF UDS
Atletico Astorga FC
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Výsledky
FT
0
4
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
SDA Tordesillas
FT
0
1
Atletico Astorga FC
Salamanca CF UDS
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Semifinal
FT
0
4
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
SDA Tordesillas
Semifinal
FT
0
1
Atletico Astorga FC
Salamanca CF UDS
Den zápasu 34
FT
0
0
SDA Tordesillas
CD Palencia CF
FT
0
0
Atletico Astorga FC
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
1
3
UD SANTA MARTA
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
CD Becerril
CA Bembibre
FT
1
1
CD Mirandes B
Real Avila CF
FT
2
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Laguna de Duero
Den zápasu 34
FT
1
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
1
3
SD Ponferradina B
SD Almazan
Den zápasu 33
FT
0
2
CD Palencia CF
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
3
0
Salamanca CF UDS
SD Ponferradina B
FT
3
1
Real Avila CF
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
3
1
CA Bembibre
CD Mirandes B
FT
2
1
CD Villaralbo
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
1
1
SD Almazan
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
1
2
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
3
2
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Becerril
Den zápasu 33
FT
2
2
Burgos CF Promesas
SDA Tordesillas
Den zápasu 32
FT
2
1
CD Becerril
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
1
0
Atletico Astorga FC
SD Almazan
FT
1
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
CA Bembibre
FT
1
2
SD Ponferradina B
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
3
UD SANTA MARTA
Real Avila CF
FT
4
1
CD Palencia CF
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
1
0
SDA Tordesillas
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
0
0
CD Mirandes B
CD Laguna de Duero
Den zápasu 31
FT
3
2
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 31
FT
1
0
SD Almazan
SDA Tordesillas
FT
2
0
Salamanca CF UDS
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
0
0
CD Villaralbo
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
3
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
3
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Palencia CF
FT
2
0
CA Bembibre
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
2
1
Real Avila CF
SD Ponferradina B
FT
1
2
CD Becerril
CD Mirandes B
Den zápasu 30
FT
2
1
SDA Tordesillas
Salamanca CF UDS
Den zápasu 30
FT
3
1
CD Palencia CF
SD Almazan
FT
0
2
Burgos CF Promesas
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
1
0
CD Mirandes B
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
2
0
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
0
SD Ponferradina B
CA Bembibre
FT
0
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Becerril
FT
1
0
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
1
5
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Real Avila CF
Den zápasu 29
FT
1
0
SD Almazan
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
2
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Palencia CF
FT
2
1
Real Avila CF
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
2
0
CA Bembibre
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
3
0
CD Becerril
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
2
1
CD Mirandes B
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 29
FT
1
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
0
1
CD Villaralbo
SDA Tordesillas
FT
2
0
CD Laguna de Duero
SD Ponferradina B
Den zápasu 28
FT
3
1
SDA Tordesillas
Real Avila CF
FT
1
1
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Mirandes B
FT
0
1
SD Ponferradina B
CD Becerril
Den zápasu 28
FT
1
0
CD Palencia CF
CD Villaralbo
FT
2
1
Atletico Astorga FC
CA Bembibre
FT
2
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
SD Almazan
FT
1
2
Burgos CF Promesas
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
1
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
0
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Laguna de Duero
Den zápasu 27
FT
0
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
SD Almazan
FT
2
1
Salamanca CF UDS
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
0
0
Real Avila CF
CD Palencia CF
FT
2
1
CA Bembibre
SDA Tordesillas
FT
3
2
CD Becerril
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Den zápasu 23
FT
0
1
CA Bembibre
SD Almazan
FT
1
0
CD Mirandes B
SD Ponferradina B
FT
0
2
CD Laguna de Duero
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
1
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
1
2
CD Villaralbo
Burgos CF Promesas
Den zápasu 26
FT
1
0
CD Palencia CF
CA Bembibre
FT
3
0
SD Ponferradina B
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 26
FT
1
2
Burgos CF Promesas
Real Avila CF
FT
2
0
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Becerril
FT
0
1
SD Almazan
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
SDA Tordesillas
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
3
4
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Villaralbo
FT
1
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Mirandes B
FT
1
1
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Den zápasu 25
FT
0
2
CD Becerril
SDA Tordesillas
FT
0
0
Real Avila CF
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
1
1
CA Bembibre
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
2
1
UD SANTA MARTA
SD Ponferradina B
Den zápasu 25
FT
0
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
0
CD Villaralbo
SD Almazan
FT
0
1
CD Mirandes B
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
0
0
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Palencia CF
Den zápasu 23
FT
0
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
SDA Tordesillas
Den zápasu 24
FT
1
2
SD Ponferradina B
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
1
2
SD Almazan
Real Avila CF
FT
1
0
SDA Tordesillas
CD Mirandes B
FT
1
1
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
0
CD Palencia CF
CD Becerril
Den zápasu 24
FT
3
0
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
4
1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CA Bembibre
FT
1
2
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
0
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
UD SANTA MARTA
Den zápasu 20
FT
2
1
CD Villaralbo
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
1
0
SD Almazan
SD Ponferradina B
Den zápasu 23
FT
3
1
CD Becerril
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
0
2
Real Avila CF
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
1
0
SD Ponferradina B
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
2
UD SANTA MARTA
Atletico Astorga FC
Den zápasu 23
FT
2
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
1
CD Mirandes B
CD Palencia CF
FT
0
1
CD Laguna de Duero
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Den zápasu 22
FT
0
0
CD Palencia CF
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
0
0
SDA Tordesillas
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
5
0
SD Almazan
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
3
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CA Bembibre
Den zápasu 22
FT
4
2
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Becerril
FT
2
1
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Mirandes B
FT
2
0
Atletico Astorga FC
SD Ponferradina B
FT
1
1
CD Villaralbo
Real Avila CF
FT
1
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Den zápasu 21
FT
2
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Real Avila CF
FT
2
1
CD Becerril
SD Almazan
FT
0
3
CA Bembibre
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
2
CD Laguna de Duero
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
1
1
CD Mirandes B
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
0
1
SD Ponferradina B
SDA Tordesillas
FT
1
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
1
1
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Palencia CF
Den zápasu 20
FT
1
0
CD Palencia CF
SD Ponferradina B
FT
1
0
Real Avila CF
CA Bembibre
FT
2
2
SDA Tordesillas
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Becerril
FT
1
1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 20
FT
1
1
Burgos CF Promesas
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
1
1
SD Almazan
CD Mirandes B
FT
0
0
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Den zápasu 19
FT
1
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CA Bembibre
FT
1
0
CD Becerril
CD Villaralbo
FT
1
1
CD Mirandes B
Salamanca CF UDS
Den zápasu 19
FT
0
0
SD Ponferradina B
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
0
0
Atletico Astorga FC
SDA Tordesillas
FT
0
1
CD Laguna de Duero
Real Avila CF
FT
2
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
SD Almazan
FT
0
0
UD SANTA MARTA
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
0
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Palencia CF
Den zápasu 18
FT
1
0
SD Almazan
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
3
1
Real Avila CF
CD Becerril
FT
1
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 18
FT
0
1
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
0
CD Palencia CF
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
1
1
CA Bembibre
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
1
0
SDA Tordesillas
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
1
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
SD Ponferradina B
FT
2
3
CD Villaralbo
CD Mirandes B
Den zápasu 17
FT
0
1
CA Bembibre
CD Becerril
FT
1
0
Real Avila CF
CD Mirandes B
FT
1
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
2
1
Salamanca CF UDS
UD SANTA MARTA
Den zápasu 17
FT
1
2
CD Palencia CF
SDA Tordesillas
FT
0
2
Burgos CF Promesas
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
0
2
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
0
1
CD Villaralbo
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 16
FT
1
0
CD Becerril
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
3
0
SDA Tordesillas
Burgos CF Promesas
Den zápasu 16
FT
0
2
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Palencia CF
FT
1
1
Atletico Astorga FC
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
1
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
SD Almazan
FT
1
5
SD Ponferradina B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
1
2
CD Mirandes B
CA Bembibre
FT
2
1
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Villaralbo
FT
0
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
Real Avila CF
Den zápasu 15
FT
2
0
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Palencia CF
FT
1
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Becerril
FT
0
3
SD Almazan
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
1
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
SDA Tordesillas
FT
6
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
1
0
Real Avila CF
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
3
1
CD Villaralbo
SD Ponferradina B
FT
0
1
CA Bembibre
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
1
0
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Mirandes B
Den zápasu 14
FT
3
2
UD SANTA MARTA
CA Bembibre
Den zápasu 14
FT
0
3
CD Palencia CF
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
3
0
SDA Tordesillas
SD Almazan
FT
1
2
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
3
2
Atletico Astorga FC
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
SD Ponferradina B
Real Avila CF
FT
0
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Villaralbo
FT
2
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
2
2
CD Mirandes B
CD Becerril
Den zápasu 13
FT
0
0
SD Almazan
CD Palencia CF
FT
0
0
Salamanca CF UDS
SDA Tordesillas
FT
2
1
CD Becerril
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
0
0
Real Avila CF
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Den zápasu 13
FT
2
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Mirandes B
FT
0
0
CA Bembibre
SD Ponferradina B
FT
1
2
CD Laguna de Duero
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
0
1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
2
2
CD Villaralbo
Atletico Astorga FC
Den zápasu 12
FT
1
1
CD Palencia CF
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
1
0
Burgos CF Promesas
SD Almazan
FT
1
0
SDA Tordesillas
CD Villaralbo
Den zápasu 12
FT
1
2
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Becerril
FT
0
2
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
0
1
Atletico Astorga FC
Real Avila CF
FT
0
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CA Bembibre
FT
1
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Mirandes B
FT
2
3
SD Ponferradina B
CD Laguna de Duero
Den zápasu 11
FT
0
0
CA Bembibre
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
3
3
SD Almazan
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
3
2
Real Avila CF
SDA Tordesillas
FT
3
3
CD Becerril
SD Ponferradina B
FT
2
0
Salamanca CF UDS
Burgos CF Promesas
Den zápasu 11
FT
3
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
2
0
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
1
CD Villaralbo
CD Palencia CF
FT
0
1
CD Mirandes B
UD SANTA MARTA
Den zápasu 10
FT
0
1
CD Palencia CF
Real Avila CF
FT
0
2
SD Almazan
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
3
3
SDA Tordesillas
CA Bembibre
Den zápasu 10
FT
0
0
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Villaralbo
FT
4
4
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
0
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Becerril
FT
0
3
SD Ponferradina B
CD Mirandes B
FT
1
1
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Laguna de Duero
Den zápasu 9
FT
0
0
Salamanca CF UDS
SD Almazan
FT
3
1
CA Bembibre
CD Palencia CF
FT
2
2
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
0
0
CD Becerril
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
1
1
Real Avila CF
Burgos CF Promesas
Den zápasu 9
FT
1
3
CD Villaralbo
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
0
1
CD Laguna de Duero
SDA Tordesillas
FT
0
0
CD Mirandes B
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
1
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
SD Ponferradina B
Den zápasu 8
FT
1
1
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Den zápasu 8
FT
1
2
Burgos CF Promesas
CA Bembibre
FT
2
1
CD Palencia CF
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
0
1
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Mirandes B
FT
0
1
SDA Tordesillas
CD Becerril
FT
1
0
SD Almazan
CD Villaralbo
Den zápasu 8
FT
0
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Real Avila CF
FT
2
3
CD Colegios Diocesanos
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
2
2
SD Ponferradina B
UD SANTA MARTA
Den zápasu 7
FT
1
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
SD Ponferradina B
FT
0
1
CA Bembibre
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
1
0
Real Avila CF
SD Almazan
FT
1
0
CD Becerril
CD Palencia CF
FT
1
2
CD Mirandes B
SDA Tordesillas
Den zápasu 7
FT
0
5
CD Villaralbo
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
1
3
CD Laguna de Duero
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
1
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
0
0
UD SANTA MARTA
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Den zápasu 6
FT
2
0
CD Palencia CF
CD Mirandes B
FT
0
2
Salamanca CF UDS
Real Avila CF
FT
2
0
SDA Tordesillas
CD Virgen Del Camino
Den zápasu 6
FT
2
2
SD Almazan
CA Bembibre
FT
1
0
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Becerril
FT
0
1
Atletico Astorga FC
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
0
1
CD Villaralbo
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
2
1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
1
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
SD Ponferradina B
Den zápasu 5
FT
0
0
CA Bembibre
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
2
CD Becerril
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
3
0
Real Avila CF
CD Villaralbo
FT
1
0
UD SANTA MARTA
SDA Tordesillas
Den zápasu 5
FT
0
0
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
0
CD Mirandes B
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
1
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
CD Palencia CF
FT
1
2
CD Laguna de Duero
SD Almazan
FT
1
1
SD Ponferradina B
Atletico Astorga FC
Den zápasu 4
FT
3
1
SD Almazan
CD Becerril
FT
2
0
Real Avila CF
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
4
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Laguna de Duero
FT
2
0
SDA Tordesillas
SD Ponferradina B
Den zápasu 4
FT
2
0
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
CD Mirandes B
FT
2
1
CD Palencia CF
UD SANTA MARTA
FT
0
0
Burgos CF Promesas
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
3
0
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
0
1
CD Villaralbo
CA Bembibre
Den zápasu 3
FT
0
4
CD Becerril
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
0
1
CA Bembibre
Real Avila CF
Den zápasu 3
FT
1
2
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
2
1
CD Mirandes B
SD Almazan
FT
1
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
FT
1
2
UD SANTA MARTA
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
0
1
CD Laguna de Duero
CD Villaralbo
FT
1
3
SD Ponferradina B
CD Palencia CF
FT
0
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
SDA Tordesillas
Den zápasu 2
FT
2
0
Burgos CF Promesas
SD Ponferradina B
FT
2
0
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Mirandes B
FT
1
4
SD Almazan
CD Virgen Del Camino
FT
3
1
SDA Tordesillas
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
6
0
Real Avila CF
CD Laguna de Duero
Den zápasu 2
FT
1
2
CA Bembibre
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT
0
0
CD Palencia CF
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
2
1
CD Villaralbo
CD Becerril
FT
0
1
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
UD SANTA MARTA
Den zápasu 1
FT
1
0
CD Becerril
Real Avila CF
FT
0
4
SD Ponferradina B
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Den zápasu 1
FT
2
0
UD SANTA MARTA
SD Almazan
FT
1
1
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
SDA Tordesillas
FT
0
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
1
1
Atletico Astorga FC
CD Palencia CF
FT
0
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
Burgos CF Promesas
FT
1
2
CD Laguna de Duero
CA Bembibre
FT
1
1
CD Mirandes B
CD Villaralbo
Sdílet
Tweet
Zápasy
Aktuality
Vyhledat
Oblíbené