Resultados - 2nd Division 2023/2024, Cyprus
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Cyprus
2nd Division
4642 seguidores
Favorito
15
28
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
No hay más información disponible
Resultados
TC
1
1
Achyronas Onisilos
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
4
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
FC Peyia 2014
TC
3
4
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Asil Lysis
TC
1
0
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
3
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
5
Ayia Napa FC
Als Omonia
TC
3
1
Omonia Aradippou
Ypsonas FC
Todos los partidos
Jornada 14
TC
1
1
Achyronas Onisilos
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 14
TC
4
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
FC Peyia 2014
TC
3
4
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Asil Lysis
TC
1
0
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
3
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
5
Ayia Napa FC
Als Omonia
TC
3
1
Omonia Aradippou
Ypsonas FC
Jornada 14
TC
2
1
Ermis Aradippou FC
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Jornada 13
TC
1
4
FC Peyia 2014
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
3
2
Asil Lysis
Ayia Napa FC
TC
1
5
Ypsonas FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
2
Als Omonia
Omonia Aradippou
TC
3
0
Akritas Chlorakas
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
1
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
2
5
Po Xylotymbou 2006
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
3
1
PAEEK Kyrenia
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 12
TC
4
0
Asil Lysis
FC Peyia 2014
TC
2
1
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
1
2
Ermis Aradippou FC
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
0
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
1
1
Achyronas Onisilos
PAEEK Kyrenia
Jornada 12
TC
1
4
Ayia Napa FC
Omonia Aradippou
TC
0
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Als Omonia
TC
1
2
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Ypsonas FC
Jornada 11
TC
1
0
Omonia Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
0
2
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 11
TC
0
2
Ypsonas FC
Asil Lysis
TC
0
3
FC Peyia 2014
Ayia Napa FC
TC
2
4
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
3
0
Akritas Chlorakas
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
3
1
PAEEK Kyrenia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 11
TC
1
1
Als Omonia
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 10
TC
1
1
Achyronas Onisilos
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Jornada 10
TC
0
4
Asil Lysis
Als Omonia
TC
0
3
Ayia Napa FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
3
FC Peyia 2014
Ypsonas FC
TC
0
2
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Omonia Aradippou
TC
3
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
1
2
Akritas Chlorakas
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
0
3
Ermis Aradippou FC
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 9
TC
2
0
Ypsonas FC
Ayia Napa FC
TC
3
1
Omonia Aradippou
Asil Lysis
TC
1
0
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
5
0
PAEEK Kyrenia
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
0
3
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
2
1
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 9
TC
2
0
Als Omonia
FC Peyia 2014
TC
1
2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 8
TC
2
3
Ypsonas FC
Als Omonia
TC
0
2
Asil Lysis
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
3
Ayia Napa FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
3
4
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
1
1
Akritas Chlorakas
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
1
1
PAEEK Kyrenia
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
0
1
Ermis Aradippou FC
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 8
TC
0
2
FC Peyia 2014
Omonia Aradippou
Jornada 7
TC
3
0
Als Omonia
Ayia Napa FC
Jornada 7
TC
1
2
FC Peyia 2014
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
2
Asil Lysis
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
1
1
PAEEK Kyrenia
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
1
0
Akritas Chlorakas
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
2
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
1
4
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Ermis Aradippou FC
Jornada 7
TC
1
0
Ypsonas FC
Omonia Aradippou
Jornada 6
TC
1
2
Omonia Aradippou
Als Omonia
Jornada 6
TC
1
2
Ayia Napa FC
Asil Lysis
TC
1
1
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
3
3
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
3
0
Achyronas Onisilos
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
5
Ermis Aradippou FC
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 6
TC
1
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ypsonas FC
TC
0
0
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
FC Peyia 2014
Jornada 5
TC
1
0
Als Omonia
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
0
2
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 5
TC
3
1
FC Peyia 2014
Asil Lysis
TC
2
0
Omonia Aradippou
Ayia Napa FC
TC
0
0
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
3
0
PAEEK Kyrenia
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
0
0
Akritas Chlorakas
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 5
TC
2
2
Ypsonas FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 4
TC
3
1
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
1
0
Achyronas Onisilos
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Jornada 4
TC
2
1
Asil Lysis
Ypsonas FC
TC
2
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Als Omonia
TC
2
2
Ayia Napa FC
FC Peyia 2014
TC
2
2
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Aradippou
TC
0
2
Ermis Aradippou FC
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
PAEEK Kyrenia
Jornada 3
TC
1
0
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Ermis Aradippou FC
Jornada 3
TC
0
0
Als Omonia
Asil Lysis
TC
2
1
Po Xylotymbou 2006
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 3
TC
1
0
Ypsonas FC
FC Peyia 2014
TC
1
0
PAEEK Kyrenia
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
2
2
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 3
TC
1
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ayia Napa FC
TC
2
0
Omonia Aradippou
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 2
TC
0
0
Achyronas Onisilos
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 2
TC
2
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
3
3
Ayia Napa FC
Ypsonas FC
TC
0
0
Asil Lysis
Omonia Aradippou
TC
1
3
FC Peyia 2014
Als Omonia
TC
1
3
Ermis Aradippou FC
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
0
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
4
0
Akritas Chlorakas
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Jornada 1
TC
2
0
Als Omonia
Ypsonas FC
TC
0
0
Po Xylotymbou 2006
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Asil Lysis
Jornada 1
TC
2
0
Omonia Aradippou
FC Peyia 2014
TC
0
1
Achyronas Onisilos
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
3
0
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
3
1
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Akritas Chlorakas
Jornada 1
TC
0
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Ayia Napa FC
Jornada 15
TC
1
2
Als Omonia
Olympiakos Nicosia
Jornada 15
TC
1
1
Ypsonas FC
Asil Lysis
TC
3
2
Po Xylotymbou 2006
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
1
5
PAEEK Kyrenia
Omonia Aradippou
TC
1
3
Ermis Aradippou FC
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
1
2
Akritas Chlorakas
Ayia Napa FC
TC
0
2
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
0
1
Achyronas Onisilos
FC Peyia 2014
Jornada 14
TC
0
1
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Als Omonia
Jornada 14
TC
6
3
Ayia Napa FC
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
0
0
Omonia Aradippou
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
2
0
Asil Lysis
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
0
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
2
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Jornada 14
TC
0
2
FC Peyia 2014
Ypsonas FC
Jornada 13
TC
1
0
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Jornada 13
TC
0
0
Ypsonas FC
Omonia Aradippou
TC
0
2
PAEEK Kyrenia
Als Omonia
TC
1
2
Achyronas Onisilos
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
2
Po Xylotymbou 2006
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
0
1
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Ayia Napa FC
TC
1
2
Akritas Chlorakas
FC Peyia 2014
TC
0
2
Ermis Aradippou FC
Asil Lysis
Jornada 12
TC
1
1
Als Omonia
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
2
1
Asil Lysis
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 12
TC
8
0
FC Peyia 2014
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
0
4
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
0
Ayia Napa FC
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
3
1
Omonia Aradippou
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 12
TC
0
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ypsonas FC
Jornada 11
TC
2
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Ayia Napa FC
Jornada 11
TC
2
0
Ypsonas FC
Als Omonia
TC
1
1
Achyronas Onisilos
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
0
1
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Asil Lysis
TC
1
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
1
2
Akritas Chlorakas
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
2
Ermis Aradippou FC
Omonia Aradippou
Jornada 11
TC
2
2
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
FC Peyia 2014
Jornada 10
TC
1
3
Asil Lysis
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
1
0
Als Omonia
Akritas Chlorakas
Jornada 10
TC
0
0
Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
2
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
2
0
Ayia Napa FC
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
1
0
FC Peyia 2014
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
1
1
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 10
TC
1
2
PAEEK Kyrenia
Ypsonas FC
Jornada 9
TC
0
3
Ermis Aradippou FC
Als Omonia
TC
2
0
Akritas Chlorakas
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
FC Peyia 2014
TC
1
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Asil Lysis
TC
1
2
Ypsonas FC
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
0
0
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Omonia Aradippou
TC
0
1
Ayia Napa FC
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Jornada 9
TC
0
3
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
Jornada 8
TC
0
0
Asil Lysis
Ayia Napa FC
TC
0
3
Als Omonia
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 8
TC
3
1
Omonia Aradippou
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
3
1
PAEEK Kyrenia
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
1
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
1
0
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Ypsonas FC
TC
2
1
Achyronas Onisilos
Akritas Chlorakas
Jornada 8
TC
0
0
FC Peyia 2014
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 7
TC
1
0
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
1
Asil Lysis
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
0
3
Ayia Napa FC
FC Peyia 2014
TC
1
1
Akritas Chlorakas
Ypsonas FC
TC
0
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Omonia Aradippou
TC
0
3
Ermis Aradippou FC
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 7
TC
1
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
0
1
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Als Omonia
Jornada 6
TC
1
1
PAEEK Kyrenia
Po Xylotymbou 2006
TC
2
0
FC Peyia 2014
Asil Lysis
TC
0
0
Achyronas Onisilos
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
1
0
Omonia Aradippou
Ayia Napa FC
TC
2
0
Ypsonas FC
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
0
2
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
1
3
Olympiakos Nicosia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 6
TC
1
0
Als Omonia
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 5
TC
2
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
0
0
Ayia Napa FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
TC
1
1
Ermis Aradippou FC
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
0
1
FC Peyia 2014
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
1
2
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Ypsonas FC
TC
1
0
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Achyronas Onisilos
TC
1
1
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Als Omonia
Jornada 5
TC
1
2
Asil Lysis
Omonia Aradippou
Jornada 4
TC
2
0
Als Omonia
Ayia Napa FC
TC
3
3
Ypsonas FC
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Jornada 4
TC
2
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Asil Lysis
TC
2
0
PAEEK Kyrenia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
TC
0
2
Omonia Aradippou
FC Peyia 2014
TC
1
3
Akritas Chlorakas
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
1
2
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Ermis Aradippou FC
Jornada 4
TC
0
3
Achyronas Onisilos
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Jornada 3
TC
1
1
Asil Lysis
Als Omonia
TC
1
1
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Akritas Chlorakas
Jornada 3
TC
2
1
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
0
0
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Ypsonas FC
TC
3
2
Ayia Napa FC
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
2
1
Omonia Aradippou
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
2
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 3
TC
0
2
FC Peyia 2014
Olympiakos Nicosia
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
Akritas Chlorakas
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
TC
0
2
PAEEK Kyrenia
Asil Lysis
TC
2
0
Als Omonia
FC Peyia 2014
Jornada 2
TC
1
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Aradippou
TC
0
0
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
TC
3
0
Achyronas Onisilos
Ayia Napa FC
TC
6
2
Ermis Aradippou FC
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Jornada 2
TC
2
0
Ypsonas FC
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Jornada 1
TC
0
0
Asil Lysis
Achyronas Onisilos
Jornada 1
TC
1
0
Olympiakos Nicosia
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
TC
2
0
FC Peyia 2014
PAEEK Kyrenia
TC
1
1
Ayia Napa FC
Ypsonas FC
TC
1
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Akritas Chlorakas
TC
2
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Ermis Aradippou FC
TC
2
0
Po Xylotymbou 2006
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
Jornada 1
TC
1
1
Omonia Aradippou
Als Omonia
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos