Resultados - Division de Honor, Clausura 2023, Paraguay
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Paraguay
Division de Honor, Clausura
4468 seguidores
Favorito
7
12
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
No hay más información disponible
Resultados
TC
0
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Olimpia
TC
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion
TC
4
0
Cerro Porteño
Club Guarani Asuncion
TC
0
3
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Ameliano
Todos los partidos
Jornada 22
TC
0
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Olimpia
TC
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion
TC
4
0
Cerro Porteño
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 22
TC
0
3
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 22
TC
7
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Guairena FC
TC
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
Jornada 21
TC
1
1
Nacional Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 21
TC
1
3
Club Olimpia
Libertad Asuncion
TC
0
2
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 21
TC
1
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Club General Caballero JLM
Jornada 21
TC
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
4
1
Guairena FC
Resistencia SC
Jornada 20
TC
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Asuncion
TC
0
1
Resistencia SC
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 20
TC
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary Asuncion
TC
0
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Libertad Asuncion
Jornada 20
TC
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Guairena FC
TC
1
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Olimpia
Jornada 19
TC
2
1
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
2
2
Guairena FC
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 19
TC
5
0
Nacional Asuncion
Resistencia SC
TC
1
1
Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 19
TC
2
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
TC
1
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 18
TC
2
0
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
0
1
Guairena FC
Club Olimpia
Jornada 18
TC
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad Asuncion
TC
1
3
Resistencia SC
Tacuary Asuncion
Jornada 18
TC
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Nacional Asuncion
TC
0
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 17
TC
4
1
Libertad Asuncion
Resistencia SC
TC
2
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 17
TC
0
0
Club Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 17
TC
0
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Guairena FC
TC
2
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 17
TC
3
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
Jornada 16
TC
0
0
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Luqueno
Jornada 16
TC
0
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Club Olimpia
TC
2
5
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 16
TC
2
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Tacuary Asuncion
TC
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Libertad Asuncion
Jornada 16
TC
0
0
Guairena FC
Nacional Asuncion
Jornada 15
TC
4
1
Cerro Porteño
Resistencia SC
TC
2
2
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 15
TC
3
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 15
TC
1
0
Sportivo Luqueno
Club General Caballero JLM
Jornada 15
TC
1
3
Tacuary Asuncion
Guairena FC
TC
4
0
Nacional Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 14
TC
0
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueno
Jornada 14
TC
2
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
TC
1
4
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 14
TC
1
0
Nacional Asuncion
Club Olimpia
TC
1
5
Guairena FC
Libertad Asuncion
Jornada 14
TC
1
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 13
TC
0
0
Club Olimpia
Resistencia SC
TC
1
0
Sportivo Luqueno
Guairena FC
Jornada 13
TC
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
TC
3
2
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 13
TC
0
3
Tacuary Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
Jornada 13
TC
0
3
Sportivo Trinidense
Club General Caballero JLM
Jornada 10
TC
4
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club Olimpia
Jornada 12
TC
0
3
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 12
TC
2
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
2
3
Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
Jornada 12
TC
0
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Club Olimpia
TC
1
4
Guairena FC
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 12
TC
2
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Resistencia SC
Jornada 9
TC
4
0
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 11
TC
1
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
TC
1
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia SC
Jornada 11
TC
3
1
Club Olimpia
Club General Caballero JLM
TC
0
4
Tacuary Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
Jornada 11
TC
2
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
2
0
Guairena FC
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 10
TC
1
0
Resistencia SC
Guairena FC
Jornada 10
TC
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asuncion
TC
3
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tacuary Asuncion
Jornada 10
TC
1
4
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
TC
0
0
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 9
TC
1
2
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
TC
3
2
Club Guarani Asuncion
Resistencia SC
Jornada 9
TC
2
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 9
TC
2
1
Guairena FC
Club General Caballero JLM
Jornada 8
TC
2
1
Resistencia SC
Nacional Asuncion
Jornada 8
TC
0
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Guarani Asuncion
TC
0
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Club Olimpia
Jornada 8
TC
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Libertad Asuncion
TC
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary Asuncion
Jornada 8
TC
4
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Guairena FC
Jornada 7
TC
1
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Resistencia SC
Jornada 7
TC
2
3
Nacional Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
TC
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteño
Jornada 7
TC
0
1
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
TC
0
3
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 7
TC
1
1
Club Olimpia
Guairena FC
Jornada 6
TC
1
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
TC
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Tacuary Asuncion
Jornada 6
TC
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Club Olimpia
Jornada 6
TC
2
1
Guairena FC
Club Guarani Asuncion
TC
0
1
Resistencia SC
Libertad Asuncion
Jornada 6
TC
2
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional Asuncion
Jornada 5
TC
2
2
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 5
TC
2
0
Nacional Asuncion
Guairena FC
TC
5
3
Club Olimpia
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 5
TC
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Resistencia SC
TC
4
1
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 5
TC
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
Jornada 4
TC
0
1
Resistencia SC
Cerro Porteño
TC
1
2
Guairena FC
Tacuary Asuncion
Jornada 4
TC
0
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Libertad Asuncion
TC
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Olimpia
Jornada 4
TC
1
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
TC
1
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Luqueno
Jornada 3
TC
4
3
Libertad Asuncion
Guairena FC
Jornada 3
TC
1
2
Club Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
TC
1
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 3
TC
2
0
Cerro Porteño
Club General Caballero JLM
TC
1
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia SC
Jornada 3
TC
0
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 2
TC
1
1
Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
TC
2
2
Guairena FC
Sportivo Luqueno
Jornada 2
TC
0
3
Club Guarani Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
TC
2
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Cerro Porteño
TC
3
2
Resistencia SC
Club Olimpia
Jornada 1
TC
1
3
Cerro Porteño
Guairena FC
TC
1
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Club Guarani Asuncion
Jornada 1
TC
1
2
Club Olimpia
Tacuary Asuncion
TC
3
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
Jornada 1
TC
2
0
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
TC
1
1
Resistencia SC
Club General Caballero JLM
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos