Calendarios - III Liga, Group 3 2023/2024, Poland
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Poland
III Liga, Group 3
525 seguidores
Favorito
5
9
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
0
0
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
0
Rakow II Czestochowa
KS Gornik Polkowice
0
0
KS Sleza Wroclaw
LZS Starowice
0
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
0
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Gornik Zabrze II
0
0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
0
Unia Turza Slaska
MKS Kluczbork
0
0
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
Slask II Wroclaw
Todos los partidos
Resultados
TC
2
3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Rakow II Czestochowa
TC
2
2
Unia Turza Slaska
KS Sleza Wroclaw
TC
1
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
TC
1
1
KS Gornik Polkowice
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
TC
2
1
LZS Starowice
Mkp Carina Gubin
TC
2
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Rekord Bielsko Biala
TC
0
1
Slask II Wroclaw
MKS Kluczbork
TC
1
0
Gornik Zabrze II
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
TC
0
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
TC
6
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
LZS Starowice
TC
0
0
Slask II Wroclaw
KS Gornik Polkowice
Todos los partidos
Jornada 30
0
0
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Jornada 30
0
0
Rakow II Czestochowa
KS Gornik Polkowice
0
0
KS Sleza Wroclaw
LZS Starowice
0
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
0
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Gornik Zabrze II
0
0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
0
Unia Turza Slaska
MKS Kluczbork
0
0
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
Slask II Wroclaw
Jornada 31
0
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Jornada 31
0
0
KS Gornik Polkowice
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
0
LZS Starowice
Unia Turza Slaska
0
0
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
MKS Kluczbork
0
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
0
0
Gornik Zabrze II
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Mkp Carina Gubin
0
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
KS Sleza Wroclaw
Jornada 31
0
0
Slask II Wroclaw
Rakow II Czestochowa
Jornada 32
0
0
Rakow II Czestochowa
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
0
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Jornada 32
0
0
KS Sleza Wroclaw
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
0
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gornik Zabrze II
0
0
Unia Turza Slaska
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Jornada 32
0
0
MKS Kluczbork
LZS Starowice
0
0
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
KS Gornik Polkowice
0
0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
Slask II Wroclaw
Jornada 33
0
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
LZS Starowice
Jornada 33
0
0
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
0
KS Gornik Polkowice
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
KS Sleza Wroclaw
0
0
Rakow II Czestochowa
MKS Kluczbork
0
0
Slask II Wroclaw
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
0
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Rekord Bielsko Biala
0
0
Gornik Zabrze II
Mkp Carina Gubin
0
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Unia Turza Slaska
Jornada 34
0
0
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
Jornada 34
0
0
MKS Kluczbork
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
0
LZS Starowice
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
0
Unia Turza Slaska
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
0
KS Sleza Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze II
0
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
0
Rekord Bielsko Biala
KS Gornik Polkowice
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Slask II Wroclaw
0
0
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
Rakow II Czestochowa
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos