Resultados - Serie D, Girone B 2023/2024, Italy
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Italy
Serie D, Girone B
2070 seguidores
Favorito
9
30
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Desenzano Calvina
0
0
Piacenza
ASD Varesina Calcio
0
0
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Todos los partidos
Resultados
TC
3
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
4
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
2
1
USD Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina
TC
0
1
Usd Casatese
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
AC Legnano 1913
TC
2
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Piacenza
TC
3
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
0
0
US Folgore Caratese
Club Milano Ssd
TC
4
0
Arconatese
FC Clivense
TC
2
4
Tritium Calcio 1908
Pro Palazzolo
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
TC
3
1
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Casatese
TC
1
0
AC Crema 1908
US Folgore Caratese
TC
3
0
Piacenza
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
3
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Todos los partidos
Jornada 38
TC
3
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
4
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
2
1
USD Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina
TC
0
1
Usd Casatese
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
AC Legnano 1913
TC
2
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Piacenza
TC
3
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
0
0
US Folgore Caratese
Club Milano Ssd
TC
4
0
Arconatese
FC Clivense
TC
2
4
Tritium Calcio 1908
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 37
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
TC
3
1
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Casatese
TC
1
0
AC Crema 1908
US Folgore Caratese
TC
3
0
Piacenza
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
3
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
3
2
Calcio Caldiero Terme
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
2
1
FC Clivense
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
USD Caravaggio
Jornada 36
TC
0
2
USD Caravaggio
Arconatese
TC
2
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
0
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
Desenzano Calvina
TC
0
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Piacenza
TC
2
0
FC Clivense
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
1
Usd Casatese
Club Milano Ssd
TC
1
1
US Folgore Caratese
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 35
TC
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
0
Desenzano Calvina
Usd Casatese
TC
2
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
1
1
Arconatese
US Folgore Caratese
TC
0
1
AC Crema 1908
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
1
AC Legnano 1913
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
3
2
USD Caravaggio
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
0
0
Piacenza
FC Clivense
TC
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
2
0
Pro Palazzolo
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Jornada 34
TC
0
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Arconatese
TC
0
2
US Folgore Caratese
Desenzano Calvina
TC
4
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Piacenza
TC
2
5
Usd Castellanzese 1921
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
2
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Club Milano Ssd
TC
1
0
FC Clivense
USD Caravaggio
TC
2
1
Usd Casatese
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 30
TC
0
3
ASD Varesina Calcio
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 33
TC
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
1
1
USD Caravaggio
Usd Casatese
TC
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
0
0
Tritium Calcio 1908
US Folgore Caratese
TC
2
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
TC
1
3
Arconatese
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
2
1
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
1
0
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
FC Clivense
TC
2
1
Club Milano Ssd
ASD Varesina Calcio
Jornada 32
TC
1
1
Usd Casatese
Arconatese
TC
1
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Desenzano Calvina
TC
2
1
US Folgore Caratese
USD Caravaggio
TC
2
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
AC Legnano 1913
TC
4
0
Piacenza
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
1
0
FC Clivense
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 32
TC
2
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Club Milano Ssd
Jornada 30
TC
1
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
USD Caravaggio
Jornada 31
TC
3
1
US Folgore Caratese
Usd Casatese
TC
0
1
AC Crema 1908
Piacenza
TC
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
2
0
Desenzano Calvina
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
1
USD Caravaggio
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
0
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
FC Clivense
TC
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
0
1
Club Milano Ssd
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Jornada 31
TC
0
1
Arconatese
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Jornada 30
TC
0
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Arconatese
TC
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Desenzano Calvina
TC
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
AC Crema 1908
TC
2
1
Piacenza
AC Legnano 1913
TC
2
0
Usd Casatese
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
2
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Club Milano Ssd
TC
1
1
FC Clivense
US Folgore Caratese
Jornada 29
TC
1
0
AC Crema 1908
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
3
0
Club Milano Ssd
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
1
2
AC Legnano 1913
FC Clivense
TC
2
2
Desenzano Calvina
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
1
2
Arconatese
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Piacenza
TC
0
3
Tritium Calcio 1908
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
0
2
USD Caravaggio
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
2
Usd Casatese
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Jornada 27
TC
1
2
Arconatese
Piacenza
Jornada 28
TC
0
0
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
AC Crema 1908
TC
4
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Pro Palazzolo
TC
3
2
Calcio Caldiero Terme
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
0
FC Clivense
Usd Casatese
TC
2
0
Piacenza
Club Milano Ssd
TC
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
USD Caravaggio
TC
0
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
US Folgore Caratese
TC
0
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Desenzano Calvina
TC
2
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Tritium Calcio 1908
Jornada 28
TC
2
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
Arconatese
Jornada 27
TC
4
2
Usd Casatese
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Jornada 27
TC
0
2
USD Caravaggio
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Jornada 27
TC
0
1
AC Crema 1908
FC Clivense
TC
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
0
Desenzano Calvina
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
1
1
Pro Palazzolo
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
1
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
2
0
US Folgore Caratese
ASD Varesina Calcio
Jornada 24
TC
0
4
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Arconatese
TC
2
0
Piacenza
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
US Folgore Caratese
TC
0
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Jornada 24
TC
2
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Desenzano Calvina
TC
4
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
Usd Casatese
TC
1
1
AC Crema 1908
Club Milano Ssd
TC
2
0
FC Clivense
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 23
TC
1
3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
3
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
3
0
Arconatese
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
0
USD Caravaggio
AC Legnano 1913
TC
1
4
Usd Casatese
Piacenza
TC
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
0
3
Ssd Real Calepina FC
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Club Milano Ssd
TC
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
FC Clivense
Jornada 22
TC
2
2
Piacenza
US Folgore Caratese
TC
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
Arconatese
TC
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Desenzano Calvina
TC
3
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Usd Casatese
TC
2
0
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
0
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
2
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
0
3
FC Clivense
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
2
1
Club Milano Ssd
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 21
TC
1
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
2
0
USD Caravaggio
Club Milano Ssd
Jornada 21
TC
1
1
Usd Casatese
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
2
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
0
0
Tritium Calcio 1908
AC Crema 1908
TC
2
1
US Folgore Caratese
AC Legnano 1913
TC
1
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Piacenza
TC
1
0
Desenzano Calvina
FC Clivense
TC
0
2
Arconatese
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 20
TC
0
2
AC Crema 1908
USD Caravaggio
TC
0
2
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Usd Casatese
TC
2
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
US Folgore Caratese
TC
2
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
2
AC Legnano 1913
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
0
4
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
6
1
Piacenza
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
2
0
Club Milano Ssd
Arconatese
TC
1
1
FC Clivense
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
0
1
Pro Palazzolo
Desenzano Calvina
Jornada 19
TC
2
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
0
0
Desenzano Calvina
USD Caravaggio
TC
0
3
AC Crema 1908
Usd Casatese
TC
2
0
AC Legnano 1913
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
1
1
Piacenza
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
4
3
Club Milano Ssd
US Folgore Caratese
TC
1
3
FC Clivense
Arconatese
TC
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Tritium Calcio 1908
Jornada 18
TC
4
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
0
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
0
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
FC Clivense
TC
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Club Milano Ssd
TC
0
3
USD Caravaggio
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 18
TC
1
3
Arconatese
Desenzano Calvina
TC
1
1
Usd Casatese
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Piacenza
TC
0
0
US Folgore Caratese
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Jornada 17
TC
3
0
Arconatese
USD Caravaggio
TC
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
3
AC Crema 1908
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
1
0
Piacenza
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
4
5
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
4
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
FC Clivense
TC
1
3
Club Milano Ssd
Usd Casatese
TC
2
0
Pro Palazzolo
US Folgore Caratese
Jornada 16
TC
1
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
0
1
Usd Casatese
Desenzano Calvina
TC
2
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
1
US Folgore Caratese
Arconatese
TC
1
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
USD Caravaggio
TC
3
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
AC Legnano 1913
TC
1
1
FC Clivense
Piacenza
TC
2
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Club Milano Ssd
TC
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 15
TC
0
0
Desenzano Calvina
US Folgore Caratese
TC
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
1
2
AC Legnano 1913
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
6
1
Piacenza
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
1
2
Arconatese
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
0
0
USD Caravaggio
FC Clivense
TC
2
3
Club Milano Ssd
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Usd Casatese
Jornada 14
TC
2
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
AC Legnano 1913
TC
3
4
Usd Casatese
USD Caravaggio
TC
0
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
1
US Folgore Caratese
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
2
1
Piacenza
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
1
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Desenzano Calvina
TC
0
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Arconatese
TC
2
1
FC Clivense
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
3
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Club Milano Ssd
TC
0
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 13
TC
3
2
Arconatese
Usd Casatese
TC
2
1
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
3
0
USD Caravaggio
US Folgore Caratese
TC
0
1
AC Crema 1908
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
1
AC Legnano 1913
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
0
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Piacenza
TC
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
FC Clivense
TC
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Jornada 12
TC
1
1
Usd Casatese
US Folgore Caratese
TC
1
1
Piacenza
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
2
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
AC Legnano 1913
TC
3
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
Desenzano Calvina
TC
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Arconatese
TC
1
0
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
USD Caravaggio
TC
3
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
0
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Club Milano Ssd
TC
2
1
FC Clivense
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 11
TC
3
0
US Folgore Caratese
FC Clivense
Jornada 11
TC
2
1
Arconatese
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
1
1
USD Caravaggio
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
Piacenza
TC
1
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
Usd Casatese
TC
0
1
Club Milano Ssd
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
1
1
Pro Palazzolo
ASD Varesina Calcio
Jornada 10
TC
2
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Desenzano Calvina
TC
1
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Arconatese
TC
1
1
ASD Varesina Calcio
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
US Folgore Caratese
TC
4
1
FC Clivense
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
1
Piacenza
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 10
TC
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
2
0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Usd Casatese
Jornada 9
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
3
2
USD Caravaggio
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
0
0
AC Crema 1908
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
1
0
US Folgore Caratese
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
2
4
AC Legnano 1913
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
2
1
Club Milano Ssd
Piacenza
TC
2
1
Usd Casatese
FC Clivense
TC
0
2
Pro Palazzolo
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
3
2
Arconatese
ASD Varesina Calcio
Jornada 8
TC
3
1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
2
0
Piacenza
Arconatese
TC
0
2
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
Desenzano Calvina
TC
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Usd Casatese
TC
4
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
US Folgore Caratese
TC
1
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
1
1
FC Clivense
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Club Milano Ssd
TC
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 7
TC
1
1
Desenzano Calvina
Piacenza
TC
0
1
USD Caravaggio
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
4
2
Usd Casatese
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
3
2
AC Crema 1908
AC Legnano 1913
TC
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
2
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
1
2
Club Milano Ssd
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
2
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
FC Clivense
TC
3
2
Pro Palazzolo
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
3
1
Arconatese
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Jornada 6
TC
0
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Arconatese
TC
0
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Usd Casatese
TC
0
1
AC Legnano 1913
Desenzano Calvina
TC
2
0
Piacenza
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
0
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
2
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
2
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
US Folgore Caratese
TC
1
1
FC Clivense
Club Milano Ssd
TC
1
3
AC Crema 1908
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 5
TC
2
1
Arconatese
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
1
4
USD Caravaggio
Piacenza
TC
2
3
Usd Casatese
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
2
US Folgore Caratese
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
2
4
Tritium Calcio 1908
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
1
2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
FC Clivense
Jornada 5
TC
0
1
Desenzano Calvina
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
AC Crema 1908
TC
0
0
Pro Palazzolo
AC Legnano 1913
Jornada 4
TC
1
0
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
2
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
0
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
0
2
AC Crema 1908
Arconatese
TC
1
8
AC Legnano 1913
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
3
Piacenza
Usd Casatese
TC
1
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
US Folgore Caratese
TC
5
0
ASD Varesina Calcio
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
1
Club Milano Ssd
Desenzano Calvina
TC
1
4
FC Clivense
Pro Palazzolo
Jornada 3
TC
0
0
Arconatese
AC Legnano 1913
TC
2
0
US Folgore Caratese
Piacenza
TC
2
3
Desenzano Calvina
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
1
Usd Casatese
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
3
USD Caravaggio
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
3
2
Tritium Calcio 1908
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
4
2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
1
2
Ssd Real Calepina FC
FC Clivense
TC
1
0
Pro Palazzolo
Club Milano Ssd
Jornada 2
TC
2
2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
Ssd Real Calepina FC
TC
1
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
ASD Varesina Calcio
TC
2
0
AC Crema 1908
Tritium Calcio 1908
TC
1
0
AC Legnano 1913
US Folgore Caratese
TC
2
0
Piacenza
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
TC
1
1
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
TC
0
0
Club Milano Ssd
USD Caravaggio
TC
1
2
FC Clivense
Desenzano Calvina
Jornada 2
TC
1
0
Calcio Caldiero Terme
Usd Casatese
TC
0
1
Pro Palazzolo
Arconatese
Jornada 1
TC
2
1
Desenzano Calvina
Pro Palazzolo
TC
3
2
USD Caravaggio
AC Crema 1908
TC
1
2
Usd Casatese
PONTE S.P. ISOLA
TC
2
1
US Folgore Caratese
Calcio Caldiero Terme
TC
1
1
Ssd Real Calepina FC
Usd Castellanzese 1921
TC
0
1
Tritium Calcio 1908
AC Legnano 1913
TC
0
1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Asd Calcio Brusaporto
TC
2
3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Piacenza
TC
3
2
Arconatese
Club Milano Ssd
TC
2
2
ASD Varesina Calcio
FC Clivense
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos