Resultados - Suomen Cup 2024, Finland
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Finland
Suomen Cup
6535 seguidores
Favorito
11
22
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
0
0
Pps Old Stars
Tups
0
0
LoPa Lohja
Poxyt/Tnt
0
0
Njs/3
FC Kuusysi
Todos los partidos
Resultados
TC
4
0
KPV Kokkola
FF Jaro
TC
1
3
Puistolan Urheilijat
Grankulla IFK
TC
2
4
VaKP
P-Iirot
TC
0
5
LPS Laajasalon
IFK Mariehamn
TC
1
1
FC Jazz
TPS
TC
1
4
Mikkelin Pallo-Kissat
PEPO Lappeenranta
TC
0
3
Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
Espoon Palloseura
TC
1
1
Toeoeloen Taisto
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
TC
2
0
Esbo Bollklubb
PK Keski-Uusimaa
TC
2
0
Musan Salama
TPV Tampere
TC
1
5
Lahden Reipas
FC Haka Valkeakoski
TC
3
0
VJS
IF Gnistan
TC
0
3
Tampereen Ilves 2
FC Inter Turku
TC
1
2
Vasa IFK
SJK Akatemia
TC
1
2
FC Honka
PK-35 Helsinki
TC
0
3
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Todos los partidos
Round 4
TC
4
0
KPV Kokkola
FF Jaro
TC
1
3
Puistolan Urheilijat
Grankulla IFK
TC
2
4
VaKP
P-Iirot
TC
0
5
LPS Laajasalon
IFK Mariehamn
TC
1
1
FC Jazz
TPS
Round 4
TC
1
4
Mikkelin Pallo-Kissat
PEPO Lappeenranta
TC
0
3
Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
Espoon Palloseura
TC
1
1
Toeoeloen Taisto
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
TC
2
0
Esbo Bollklubb
PK Keski-Uusimaa
TC
2
0
Musan Salama
TPV Tampere
TC
1
5
Lahden Reipas
FC Haka Valkeakoski
TC
3
0
VJS
IF Gnistan
TC
0
3
Tampereen Ilves 2
FC Inter Turku
TC
1
2
Vasa IFK
SJK Akatemia
TC
1
2
FC Honka
PK-35 Helsinki
Mostrar todo (8 más)
Round 3
TC
0
0
FC Kontu
Grankulla IFK
Round 3
TC
1
5
Polin Pallo
Toeoeloen Taisto
TC
3
1
FC Kuusysi
EIF Akademi
TC
2
2
Pallo Kerho 37
Kultsu FC
Round 3
TC
1
3
Fish United
TPV Tampere
TC
0
10
Tuwe
Musan Salama
Round 3
TC
1
3
Nops 2
VaKP
Round 3
TC
4
0
LPS Laajasalon
Eps / Reservi
Round 3
TC
2
1
Nups/2
Pps Old Stars
TC
2
1
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
Keupa
TC
0
3
Kyparamaki Rangers
PEPO Lappeenranta
Round 3
TC
1
5
Millbrook FC
Njs/3
TC
0
6
FC Pohu/Hurjin
LoPa Lohja
Round 3
TC
0
1
Ips
Mikkelin Pallo-Kissat
Round 3
TC
0
4
Popinniemen Ponnistus
Poxyt/Tnt
Round 3
TC
1
3
NOPS
P-Iirot
Round 3
Pen.
0
0
Tampere United
FC Inter Turku 2
TC
0
4
JS Hercules
Oulun Luistinseura
TC
1
3
Vg-62 Naantali
FC Jazz
Round 3
TC
1
8
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
IF Gnistan
TC
0
2
Sexypoexyt
VJS
TC
0
2
MPS/Atletico Malmi
PK-35 Helsinki
TC
4
2
Esbo Bollklubb
FC Futura
TC
1
4
FC Finnkurd
Tups
TC
0
7
FC Pohu/Ky United
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
TC
0
1
Etella-Espoon Pallo
FC Honka
TC
0
4
KaaPo
TPS
TC
1
3
Lepa
Espoon Palloseura
TC
2
3
Turun Palloseura M35
Tampereen Ilves 2
Mostrar todo (16 más)
Round 3
TC
0
2
Tikka
Puistolan Urheilijat
TC
2
1
Atlantis FC/Pm
Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
Playoffs
TC
4
8
Hoogee
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos