Club Friendly Games 2021, International Clubs - Scores en direct, rencontres, classement

Club Friendly Games

392.3k abonnés

1
janv.
31
déc.

5 oct. 2021 (mardi)

Journée 1
05 oct.
FM
23
Siegburger SV 04Bonner SC

23 août 2021 (lundi)

Journée 1
23 août
FM
41
UE FigueresAl Rayyan SC

7 août 2021 (samedi)

Journée 1
07 août
FM
52
Real BetisRoma
07 août
FM
01
Malaga CFCD Tenerife
07 août
FM
12
Elche CFLevante
07 août
FM
10
RCD MallorcaCagliari
07 août
FM
02
Brighton & Hove AlbionGetafe
07 août
FM
22
Leeds UnitedVillarreal
07 août
FM
01
FC TwenteLazio
07 août
FM
10
RC Recreativo de HuelvaCórdoba CF
07 août
FM
11
CD TeruelCD Castellon
07 août
Pen.
00
FiorentinaRCD Espanyol
07 août
Pen.
11
LeganésRayo Vallecano
07 août
FM
01
Hellas VeronaSampdoria
07 août
FM
22
FrosinoneBenevento
07 août
FM
21
Brentford FCValencia CF
07 août
FM
12
Ossett UnitedMatlock Town
07 août
FM
32
Billericay TownDagenham and Redbridge FC
07 août
FM
31
Heracles AlmeloPEC Zwolle
07 août
FM
12
Slough Town FCAldershot Town FC
07 août
FM
12
Dorking WanderersWealdstone
07 août
FM
01
Potters Bar Town FCBeaconsfield Town
07 août
FM
11
Stafford RangersSt Ives Town
07 août
FM
11
Ebbsfleet United FCSouthend United
07 août
FM
23
Brightlingsea RegentLeiston FC
07 août
FM
31
Crystal PalaceWatford
07 août
FM
13
SouthamptonAthletic Bilbao
07 août
FM
11
Hungerford Town FCGosport Borough
07 août
FM
21
Lewes FCDartford FC
07 août
FM
23
Notts CountyYork City FC
07 août
FM
20
West HamAtalanta
07 août
FM
01
Boston United FCGrimsby Town
07 août
FM
11
Hampton & Richmond BoroughWoking FC
07 août
FM
00
SV Atlas DelmenhorstAltonaer FC Von 1893
07 août
FM
30
Newcastle UnitedNorwich City
07 août
FM
02
BurnleyCádiz CF
07 août
FM
01
SG Wattenscheid 09Schwarz-Weiss Essen
07 août
FM
21
Frickley AthleticCarlton Town
07 août
FM
01
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899FC Hurth
07 août
FM
22
KV Waasland-BeverenSC Cambuur
07 août
FM
02
DJK Teutonia St. ToenisSV 19 Straelen
07 août
FM
20
1. FC BocholtRot-Weiß Oberhausen
07 août
FM
01
Alemannia AachenFSV Frankfurt 1899
07 août
FM
41
TUS EnnepetalCronenberger SC
07 août
FM
00
East Thurrock UnitedChelmsford City
07 août
FM
12
Welling UnitedBromley FC
07 août
FM
23
Rochling VolklingenSV Eintracht Trier 05
07 août
FM
32
Nantwich TownChester FC
07 août
FM
01
WolvesRC Celta de Vigo
07 août
FM
40
Manchester UnitedEverton
07 août
FM
34
VfB OldenburgVfB Homberg
07 août
FM
23
FC UtrechtFortuna Sittard
07 août
FM
51
FC Schalke 04 II U23FC Kray
07 août
FM
20
VfR Wormatia 08 WormsFC 1931 Eddersheim
07 août
FM
12
SC Hessen DreieichTSV Schott Mainz
07 août
FM
00
SC Wiedenbrück 2000KSV Hessen Kassel
07 août
FM
11
AD ParlaAD Union Adarve
07 août
FM
50
UCAM MurciaMar Menor CF

4 août 2021 (mercredi)

Journée 1
04 août
Pen.
00
Real ZaragozaGetafe
04 août
FM
14
Barking FCDagenham and Redbridge FC
04 août
FM
32
Leicester CityVillarreal
04 août
FM
22
ChelseaTottenham Hotspur
04 août
FM
43
Córdoba CFMarbella FC
04 août
Pen.
00
Valencia CFMilan
04 août
FM
00
CA AntonianoSan Fernando CD
04 août
FM
40
AjaxLeeds United
04 août
FM
00
Chester FCBolton Wanderers
04 août
FM
23
Southend UnitedBrentford FC
04 août
FM
03
CF La SolanaUD Socuellamos CF
04 août
FM
31
Real ValladolidRayo Vallecano
04 août
FM
03
Zamora CFSD Ponferradina
04 août
FM
10
SouthamptonLevante
04 août
FM
11
Cádiz CFAtletico Madrid
04 août
FM
01
Albacete BalompiéCF Intercity
04 août
FM
33
Turk Gucu FriedbergSV Gonsenheim
04 août
FM
10
TSV MeerbuschDJK Teutonia St. Toenis
04 août
FM
11
TVD Velbert 1870TUS Ennepetal
04 août
FM
12
TropezonBarakaldo CF
04 août
FM
00
Aguilas CFCD Linares
04 août
FM
30
CD AlcoyanoClub Deportivo Eldense
04 août
FM
22
KSC Lokeren TemseFCV Dender EH
04 août
FM
12
Real BetisU. D. Almería
04 août
FM
11
Atletico TordesillasCultural Deportiva Leonesa B
04 août
FM
10
UD CornellaVillarreal CF B U23
04 août
FM
11
CD TudelanoSD Ejea
04 août
FM
21
Bergantinos CFDeportivo
04 août
FM
16
Schwarz-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen
04 août
FM
30
UCAM MurciaRacing Murcia
04 août
FM
20
PAS Lamia FCPAS Giannina
04 août
FM
11
VfB HombergSpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
04 août
FM
10
SD HuescaRCD Mallorca
04 août
FM
21
FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Barcelona
04 août
FM
02
LeganésCF Fuenlabrada
04 août
FM
33
1. FC DurenSC Fortuna Köln
04 août
FM
21
FV DiefflenFC 08 Homburg
04 août
FM
32
S. Gijon BClub Marino de Luanco
04 août
FM
31
Aris Limassol FCKarmiotissa FC
04 août
FM
21
SD AmorebietaSD Eibar
04 août
FM
22
Calcio PadovaPordenone Calcio
04 août
FM
11
FenerbahçeFC Dynamo Kyiv
04 août
FM
12
Wisla KrakowNapoli
04 août
FM
24
FC Dunav 2010AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
04 août
FM
40
Asteras TripolisApollon Smyrnis
04 août
FM
30
CagliariOlbia
04 août
FM
13
KF A&N PrizrenKF Llapi
04 août
FM
11
Pro Patria Busto ArsizioAC Monza
04 août
FM
13
B-SADRoma
04 août
FM
20
OsasunaUD Logrones
04 août
FM
21
CE Sabadell FCCE Europa

3 août 2021 (mardi)

Journée 1
03 août
FM
50
Norwich CityGillingham
03 août
FM
12
Witton AlbionMarine FC
03 août
FM
20
Hyde United FCCurzon Ashton FC
03 août
FM
04
Slimbridge FCWeston Super Mare FC
03 août
FM
21
Farnborough FCWoking FC
03 août
FM
12
Guiseley FCHalifax Town
03 août
FM
31
AlvechurchSutton Coldfield
03 août
FM
22
Lincoln United FCSpalding United
03 août
FM
25
Bishop´s StortfordPeterborough Sports
03 août
FM
14
Wingate & FinchleyUxbridge FC
03 août
FM
24
Aveley FCLewes FC
03 août
FM
22
Cray WanderersWelling United
03 août
FM
21
Faversham TownMargate FC
03 août
FM
11
Metropolitan PoliceWinchester City
03 août
FM
32
Cray Valley Paper Mills FCLeatherhead FC
03 août
FM
31
Potters Bar Town FCRoyston Town
03 août
FM
31
Tamworth FCBirmingham City
03 août
FM
32
Hungerford Town FCSwindon Supermarine
03 août
FM
01
Alfreton TownGrimsby Town
03 août
FM
42
Trafford FCAshton United FC
03 août
FM
11
AFC Telford UnitedStafford Rangers
03 août
FM
20
St Albans CityHendon
03 août
FM
12
Bradford Park Avenue AFCAltrincham FC
03 août
FM
13
Stourbridge FCHalesowen Town
03 août
FM
12
East GrinsteadHorsham FC
03 août
FM
11
Hitchin TownBedford Town
03 août
FM
13
Chorley FCEverton U23
03 août
FM
13
Dundela FCGlentoran FC
03 août
FM
22
Chippenham TownEastleigh FC
03 août
FM
10
Truro CityExeter City
03 août
FM
22
Brighouse Town FCFarsley Celtic FC
03 août
FM
12
Warrington TownSouthport FC
03 août
FM
21
TecGVVV Veenendaal
03 août
FM
10
King's Lynn TownPeterborough United
03 août
FM
01
Ossett UnitedYork City FC
03 août
FM
01
Extremadura UDCF Talavera de La Reina
03 août
FM
01
Loja CDJuventud Torremolinos CF
03 août
FM
11
HHC HardenbergExcelsior ´31
03 août
FM
21
CF Lorca DeportivaMar Menor CF
03 août
FM
30
Unionistas de Salamanca CFCD Leganes B
03 août
FM
11
FC Jove Espanol San VicenteYeclano Deportivo
03 août
FM
11
Elche CFFC Cartagena
03 août
FM
16
SV ZeilsheimFSV Frankfurt 1899
03 août
FM
11
Rot Weiss AhlenHammer SpVg
03 août
FM
20
UD IbizaPena Deportiva
03 août
FM
41
Manchester CityBlackpool
03 août
FM
13
OlotFC Barcelona B
03 août
FM
00
RC Celta de VigoGil Vicente
03 août
FM
05
Kek-USC Gjilani
03 août
FM
01
FC TwenteVenezia FC

31 juil. 2021 (samedi)

Journée 1
31 juil.
FM
21
Olympique de MarseilleVillarreal
31 juil.
FM
12
AC MonzaJuventus
31 juil.
FM
11
OGC NiceMilan
31 juil.
FM
01
Córdoba CFCD Linares
31 juil.
FM
23
FC UtrechtVenezia FC
31 juil.
FM
11
Extremadura UDSevilla Atletico
31 juil.
FM
12
Real Avila CFGimnastica Segoviana CF
31 juil.
FM
01
Atletico SanluquenoXerez Deportivo FC
31 juil.
FM
01
CD Toledo SadUD Sanse
31 juil.
FM
01
Real Madrid CastillaLeganés
31 juil.
FM
21
EC GranollersUD Cornella
31 juil.
FM
00
CD TeruelAtletico Levante UD
31 juil.
FM
12
Go Ahead EaglesFC Emmen
31 juil.
FM
22
CD GuijueloUnionistas de Salamanca CF
31 juil.
FM
03
VfB StuttgartFC Barcelona
31 juil.
FM
13
Apollon SmyrnisIonikos Nikea FC
31 juil.
FM
40
Manchester CityBarnsley
31 juil.
FM
01
Deportivo AlavésElche CF
31 juil.
FM
11
ESTAC TroyesFC Girondins de Bordeaux
31 juil.
FM
02
PEC ZwolleSC Heerenveen
31 juil.
FM
53
FC PortoOlympique Lyon
31 juil.
FM
12
RC StrasbourgSC Freiburg
31 juil.
FM
00
RomaSevilla FC
31 juil.
FM
10
FC MetzMontpellier HSC
31 juil.
FM
41
Racing Club de LensUdinese
31 juil.
FM
01
Pro Patria Busto ArsizioAlessandria
31 juil.
FM
12
VfL WolfsburgAtletico Madrid
31 juil.
FM
10
Stade RennaisTorino
31 juil.
FM
32
FSV MainzGenoa
31 juil.
FM
00
CittadellaAC Trento
31 juil.
FM
21
US CremoneseFeralpiSalò
31 juil.
FM
20
FrosinoneTernana
31 juil.
FM
02
FV Engers 07Hennef 05
31 juil.
FM
10
AZ AlkmaarReal Sociedad
31 juil.
FM
03
FC Bayern MünchenNapoli
31 juil.
FM
11
Farnborough FCMaidenhead United FC
31 juil.
FM
21
AtalantaPordenone Calcio
31 juil.
FM
21
RC StrasbourgSC Freiburg
31 juil.
FM
13
Sheffield FCMatlock Town
31 juil.
FM
01
Brentford FCWest Ham
31 juil.
FM
20
UmraniyesporGiresunspor
31 juil.
Pen.
22
VVV-VenloPanathinaikos FC
31 juil.
FM
11
Cray Valley Paper Mills FCWelling United
31 juil.
FM
12
Alfreton TownSolihull Moors FC
31 juil.
FM
11
AjaxRB Leipzig
31 juil.
FM
33
Queens Park RangersLeicester City
31 juil.
FM
23
Ashford UnitedFolkestone Invicta
31 juil.
FM
02
Salford CityLincoln City
31 juil.
FM
12
ColneFarsley Celtic FC
31 juil.
FM
17
Enfield TownHayes & Yeading United
31 juil.
FM
12
AFC WimbledonScunthorpe United
31 juil.
FM
05
Kings LangleyBoreham Wood FC
31 juil.
FM
00
Cambridge UnitedNorthampton Town
31 juil.
FM
01
Chesterfield FCPort Vale
31 juil.
FM
13
Reading FCCrystal Palace
31 juil.
FM
04
Curzon Ashton FCStockport County FC
31 juil.
FM
12
FC NantesClermont Foot 63
31 juil.
FM
21
Horsham FCMetropolitan Police
31 juil.
FM
30
Chester FCFleetwood Town
31 juil.
FM
21
Southport FCBarrow AFC
31 juil.
FM
03
Hemel Hempstead TownDagenham and Redbridge FC
31 juil.
FM
21
Borussia M'gladbachFC Groningen
31 juil.
FM
11
Arminia BielefeldFC Twente
31 juil.
FM
11
1. FC KölnRoda JC Kerkrade
31 juil.
FM
21
Union BerlinAthletic Bilbao
31 juil.
FM
31
FC AugsburgCagliari
31 juil.
FM
21
Eintracht FrankfurtAS Saint-Etienne
31 juil.
FM
31
TSG HoffenheimStade Reims
31 juil.
FM
02
VfL BochumFC Utrecht
31 juil.
FM
05
Brightlingsea RegentAltrincham FC
31 juil.
FM
20
Leyton OrientGillingham
31 juil.
FM
10
FC LorientAngers SCO
31 juil.
FM
03
Bristol CityAston Villa
31 juil.
FM
11
Stoke CityWolves
31 juil.
FM
07
SPVGG Vreden 1921Preußen Münster
31 juil.
FM
20
Cardiff CityNewport County AFC
31 juil.
FM
23
Leeds UnitedReal Betis
31 juil.
FM
02
Wingate & FinchleyChesham United
31 juil.
FM
02
Dover Athletic FCStevenage FC
31 juil.
FM
21
Sutton United FCBarnet FC
31 juil.
FM
22
KS Blonianka BlonieLegionowia Legionowo
31 juil.
FM
10
OsasunaCD Mirandes
31 juil.
FM
02
CF La NuciaSD Eibar
31 juil.
FM
70
NK Jarun ZagrebNK Mladost Zdralovi
31 juil.
FM
03
Malaga CFAD Alcorcón
31 juil.
FM
13
CD TudelanoUD Logrones

28 juil. 2021 (mercredi)

Journée 1
28 juil.
FM
21
Olympique de MarseilleAS Saint-Etienne
28 juil.
FM
11
FC PortoRoma
28 juil.
FM
22
Manchester UnitedBrentford FC
28 juil.
FM
13
Milton Keynes DonsTottenham Hotspur
28 juil.
FM
10
Wycombe WanderersLeicester City
28 juil.
FM
10
Sevenoaks Town FCTonbridge Angels
28 juil.
FM
11
Blackburn RoversLeeds United
28 juil.
FM
00
CD San RoqueSevilla Atletico
28 juil.
FM
04
Doncaster RoversSheffield United
28 juil.
FM
12
Forest Green RoversSwansea City
28 juil.
FM
10
Derby CountyReal Betis
28 juil.
FM
10
FC Red Bull SalzburgAtletico Madrid
28 juil.
FM
15
Siegburger SV 04SC Fortuna Köln
28 juil.
FM
01
UCAM MurciaCA Pulpileno
28 juil.
FM
22
Elche CFCD Tenerife
28 juil.
FM
21
LeganésCF Rayo Majadahonda
28 juil.
FM
01
PAS Lamia FCApollon Smyrnis
28 juil.
FM
22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U231. FC Monheim
28 juil.
FM
03
CD CayonRacing de Santander
28 juil.
FM
24
Stade PlabennecBrest
28 juil.
FM
02
Valencia CFReal Zaragoza
28 juil.
FM
12
Real OviedoCultural Leonesa
28 juil.
FM
10
AC BellinzonaFC Lugano
28 juil.
FM
10
Deportivo AlavésCD Mirandes
28 juil.
FM
02
FC Bayern MünchenBorussia M'gladbach
28 juil.
FM
23
UdineseSK Sturm Graz
28 juil.
FM
30
EmpoliUS Citta Di Pontedera
28 juil.
FM
21
Real SociedadAS Monaco
28 juil.
FM
60
InterCrotone
28 juil.
FM
01
SD AmorebietaOsasuna
28 juil.
FM
22
FenerbahçePEC Zwolle
28 juil.
FM
21
FC MetzESTAC Troyes
28 juil.
FM
13
Skenderbeu KorceSC Gjilani
28 juil.
FM
12
FrosinoneViterbese
28 juil.
FM
41
AlessandriaRenate
28 juil.
FM
01
Avia SwidnikMKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
28 juil.
FM
13
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FCHapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
28 juil.
FM
20
AZ AlkmaarOFI Crete
28 juil.
FM
01
FC NantesFC Lorient
28 juil.
FPR
15
Bayer LeverkusenFC Utrecht
28 juil.
FM
12
Malmö FFIFK Malmö FK
28 juil.
FM
22
FK Vardar SkopjeRenova Dzepciste

27 juil. 2021 (mardi)

27 juil.
FM
21
Harlow Town FCEast Thurrock United
27 juil.
FM
01
BlackpoolBurnley
27 juil.
FM
11
Brightlingsea RegentCoggeshall Town
27 juil.
FM
23
Guiseley FCLeeds United
27 juil.
FM
010
Great Wakering Rovers FCDagenham and Redbridge FC
27 juil.
FM
00
Farsley Celtic FCHalifax Town
27 juil.
FM
13
Boston United FCNotts County
27 juil.
FM
01
Curzon Ashton FCSalford City
27 juil.
FM
00
Haringey Borough FCAldershot Town FC
27 juil.
FM
21
ChelseaAFC Bournemouth
27 juil.
FM
43
Trafford FCChester FC
27 juil.
FM
20
Southport FCMarine FC
27 juil.
FM
50
Peterborough SportsCambridge City
27 juil.
FM
21
Alfreton TownBurton Albion
27 juil.
FM
11
Flint Town UnitedWitton Albion
27 juil.
FM
11
Stevenage FCWatford
27 juil.
FM
30
Torquay UnitedTruro City
27 juil.
FM
33
Colchester Utd FCIpswich Town
27 juil.
FM
01
Slimbridge FCTaunton Town
27 juil.
FM
31
Stafford RangersHednesford Town
27 juil.
FM
31
Bury Town FCNeedham Market
27 juil.
FM
03
Nantwich TownAltrincham FC
27 juil.
FM
11
Tamworth FCHalesowen Town
27 juil.
FM
10
Woking FCAFC Wimbledon
27 juil.
FM
51
Worthing FCWelling United
27 juil.
FM
15
Darlington FCHarrogate Town FC
27 juil.
FM
02
Warrington TownAccrington Stanley
27 juil.
FM
01
Chorley FCBolton Wanderers
27 juil.
FM
01
Stourbridge FCSolihull Moors FC
27 juil.
FM
21
Wigan AthleticStoke City
27 juil.
FM
24
Coalville TownKettering Town
27 juil.
FM
12
Port ValeSheffield Wednesday
27 juil.
FM
14
Chesham UnitedWealdstone
27 juil.
FM
31
Dartford FCSutton United FC
27 juil.
FM
21
Chesterfield FCBradford City
27 juil.
FM
00
Bristol RoversHavant & Waterlooville
27 juil.
FM
10
Mansfield TownCoventry City
27 juil.
FM
04
Cardiff CitySouthampton
27 juil.
FM
11
Rotherham UnitedNewcastle United
27 juil.
FM
21
Oldham AthleticCrewe Alexandra
27 juil.
FM
20
Manchester CityPreston North End
27 juil.
FM
21
York City FCMiddlesbrough FC
27 juil.
FM
22
Sevilla FCParis Saint-Germain
27 juil.
FM
21
Blyth Spartans AFCHartlepool United FC
27 juil.
FM
11
Dollingstown FCLoughgall FC
27 juil.
FM
11
GillinghamMillwall FC
27 juil.
FM
00
Tranmere RoversSunderland
27 juil.
FM
21
Fleetwood TownHuddersfield Town
27 juil.
FM
12
Cambridge UnitedQueens Park Rangers
27 juil.
FM
11
Granada CFRCD Espanyol
27 juil.
FM
21
LevanteAtromitos Athinon
27 juil.
FM
00
De Treffers GroesbeekDe Graafschap
27 juil.
FM
40
FSV Frankfurt 1899Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
27 juil.
FM
23
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
27 juil.
FM
01
Plymouth ArgyleBristol City
27 juil.
FM
20
Las PalmasCádiz CF
27 juil.
FM
11
FC CartagenaAl-Nasr Dubai CSC
27 juil.
FM
22
Crystal PalaceCharlton Athletic
27 juil.
FM
12
NAC BredaAlmere City FC
27 juil.
FM
10
FSV MainzGaziantep FK
27 juil.
FM
11
LazioCalcio Padova
27 juil.
FM
32
Al-Fayha FCAjman Club
27 juil.
FM
40
APOEL FCFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
27 juil.
FM
00
Rabotnicki SkopjeSC Gjilani
27 juil.
FM
00
TorinoAL Fateh SC
27 juil.
FM
90
VfL OsnabrückSportfreunde Lotte
27 juil.
FM
04
Exeter CityBristol City
27 juil.
FM
13
KRC GenkRWD Molenbeek 47

24 juil. 2021 (samedi)

Journée 1
24 juil.
FM
03
Extremadura UDFC Porto B
24 juil.
FM
21
SC BragaPaços de Ferreira
24 juil.
FM
02
Elche CFReal Zaragoza
24 juil.
FM
04
CF AlgecirasCádiz CF
24 juil.
FM
05
UD AlmansaAlbacete Balompié
24 juil.
FM
00
Budapest Honved FCVillarreal CF B U23
24 juil.
FM
01
RC Recreativo de HuelvaBetis Deportivo Balompie
24 juil.
FM
01
Real BetisWolves
24 juil.
FM
31
Real SociedadDeportivo Alavés
24 juil.
FM
20
Malaga CFSevilla Atletico
24 juil.
FM
10
Paris Saint-GermainUS Orleans
24 juil.
FM
31
FC BarcelonaGirona
24 juil.
FM
32
Valencia CFFC Cartagena
24 juil.
FM
00
RangersBrighton & Hove Albion
24 juil.
FM
23
AS Saint-EtienneClermont Foot 63
24 juil.
FM
01
VitesseLommel SK
24 juil.
FM
31
Le Mans FCFC Versailles 78
24 juil.
FM
00
SassuoloSüdtirol
24 juil.
FM
31
LevanteStade Rennais
24 juil.
FM
31
JuventusCesena FC
24 juil.
FM
12
Sutton United FCAldershot Town FC
24 juil.
FM
11
FC LorientFC Girondins de Bordeaux
24 juil.
FM
10
NapoliPro Vercelli 1892
24 juil.
FM
00
Renova DzepcisteKF Malisheva
24 juil.
FM
30
Angers SCOESTAC Troyes
24 juil.
FM
50
MilanModena
24 juil.
FM
11
PisaUS Cremonese
24 juil.
FM
21
1. FC KölnSV Elversberg
24 juil.
FM
11
FK NachodFC Hradec Kralove B
24 juil.
FM
23
Eintracht FrankfurtRC Strasbourg
24 juil.
FM
11
FC LorientFC Girondins de Bordeaux
24 juil.
FM
02
FC Rapperswil-JonaJuventus Zurich
24 juil.
FM
10
WesterloOFI Crete
24 juil.
FM
00
Hellas VeronaVirtus Verona
24 juil.
FM
10
BolognaFeralpiSalò
24 juil.
FM
22
FC Bayern MünchenAjax
24 juil.
FM
04
Haringey Borough FCOxford City
24 juil.
FM
01
Stratford TownYeovil Town
24 juil.
FM
21
Dover Athletic FCFolkestone Invicta
24 juil.
FM
12
Maidenhead United FCLeyton Orient
24 juil.
FM
10
Dartford FCAFC Wimbledon
24 juil.
FM
22
Crewe AlexandraNottingham Forest
24 juil.
FM
11
Luton TownPortsmouth FC
24 juil.
FM
12
Eastbourne BoroughKingstonian FC
24 juil.
FM
02
Borussia DortmundAthletic Bilbao
24 juil.
FM
12
Radcliffe FCChester FC
24 juil.
FM
20
Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent
24 juil.
FM
33
Bath City FCGloucester City
24 juil.
FM
03
AFC HornchurchDagenham and Redbridge FC
24 juil.
FM
02
Ashton United FCAltrincham FC
24 juil.
FM
21
Salford CityDerby County
24 juil.
FM
20
Bradford CityBlackburn Rovers
24 juil.
FM
03
L.R. VicenzaCagliari
24 juil.
FM
51
Peterborough SportsMickleover FC
24 juil.
FM
26
CelticWest Ham
24 juil.
FM
01
Warrington TownTranmere Rovers
24 juil.
FM
04
Harrogate Town FCSunderland
24 juil.
FM
01
AFC Telford UnitedNotts County
24 juil.
FM
32
Northampton TownBirmingham City
24 juil.
FM
01
Ipswich TownCrystal Palace
24 juil.
FM
22
Sokol KleczewKKS 1925 Kalisz
24 juil.
FM
30
Ruch ChorzowMKS Kluczbork
24 juil.
FM
24
Ware FCRoyston Town
24 juil.
FM
01
Carlisle UnitedBlackpool
24 juil.
FM
20
Union BerlinOGC Nice
24 juil.
FM
03
East GrinsteadCrawley Town
24 juil.
FM
12
Stalybridge CelticCurzon Ashton FC
24 juil.
FM
00
Chatham TownWelling United
24 juil.
FM
42
Queens Park RangersManchester United
24 juil.
FM
01
AFC FyldeRochdale
24 juil.
FM
12
VfL WolfsburgAS Monaco
24 juil.
FM
31
Crusaders FCHarland And Wolff Welders
24 juil.
FM
02
Chorley FCDorking Wanderers
24 juil.
FM
01
Barrow AFCBolton Wanderers
24 juil.
FM
13
Rushall OlympicStafford Rangers
24 juil.
FM
20
Stoke CityAston Villa
24 juil.
FM
02
Colchester Utd FCGillingham
24 juil.
Pen.
00
Burton AlbionLeicester City
24 juil.
FM
44
Hyde United FCBradford Park Avenue AFC
24 juil.
FM
00
WatfordWest Bromwich Albion
24 juil.
FM
20
Cheltenham TownCoventry City
24 juil.
FM
10
Borussia M'gladbachFC Metz
24 juil.
FM
20
Cliftonville FCNewry City AFC
24 juil.
FM
23
Barnet FCPeterborough United
24 juil.
FM
30
AC MonzaPro Sesto
24 juil.
FPR
22
TSG HoffenheimSpVgg Greuther Fürth
24 juil.
FM
11
Reading FCCharlton Athletic
24 juil.
FM
41
SV Atlas DelmenhorstBremer SV 1906
24 juil.
FM
21
PEC ZwolleSC Cambuur
24 juil.
FM
31
Bristol CityMilton Keynes Dons
24 juil.
FM
00
Leamington FCForest Green Rovers
24 juil.
FM
30
Eintracht NorderstedtGreifswalder FC
24 juil.
FM
00
St JohnstoneFleetwood Town
24 juil.
FM
10
Wuppertaler SVRatingen SV Germania 04/19
24 juil.
FM
02
Oldham AthleticBurnley
24 juil.
FM
41
SV Lippstadt 08Holzwickeder SC
24 juil.
FM
01
Grimsby TownRotherham United
24 juil.
FM
11
Farnborough FCSlough Town FC
24 juil.
FM
22
Bedford TownWealdstone
24 juil.
FM
22
Cardiff CityExeter City
24 juil.
FM
40
Bromley FCEbbsfleet United FC
24 juil.
FM
20
Cleethorpes Town FCGrantham Town
24 juil.
FM
23
Brighouse Town FCMatlock Town
24 juil.
FM
01
Heracles AlmeloNEC Nijmegen
24 juil.
FM
41
Willem IILierse
24 juil.
FM
21
Racing Club de LensStade Reims
24 juil.
FM
30
GKS KatowiceLKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
24 juil.
FM
20
Widzew LodzPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
24 juil.
FM
04
Brønshøj BoldklubFC Roskilde
24 juil.
FM
40
B.93FA 2000
24 juil.
FM
21
RKS Radomiak RadomGKS Belchatow
24 juil.
FM
11
SD AmorebietaUD Logrones
24 juil.
FM
10
KKS 1925 KaliszChojniczanka Chojnice
24 juil.
FM
20
Paksi FCBudafoki Mte
24 juil.
FM
20
Stomil Olsztyn Sokol Ostroda
24 juil.
FM
11
KS Hutnik Krakow SSAKS Polonia Bytom SA
24 juil.
FM
10
FK Banik SokolovFC Chomutov
24 juil.
FM
13
BrestFC Nantes
24 juil.
FM
31
Stal RzeszowSiarka Tarnobrzeg
24 juil.
FM
30
Csa Steaua BucurestiAFC Unirea Constanta
24 juil.
FM
22
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtAcs Foresta Suceava
24 juil.
FM
01
Al-Ain FCUCAM Murcia
24 juil.
FM
02
RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano
24 juil.
FM
20
ASU Politehnica TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara
24 juil.
FM
52
GKS TychyGKS Jastrzebie
24 juil.
FM
13
Bicskei TcIvancsa KSE
24 juil.
FM
30
GetafeAtromitos Athinon
24 juil.
FM
21
NK Jarun ZagrebNK Karlovac 1919
24 juil.
FM
11
AFC HermannstadtCSC 1599 Selimbar

21 juil. 2021 (mercredi)

Journée 1
21 juil.
FM
11
SC BragaOlympique de Marseille
21 juil.
FM
23
Cinderford TownGloucester City
21 juil.
FM
40
Staveley MWCarlton Town
21 juil.
FM
21
Gainsborough TrinityLincoln City
21 juil.
FM
03
Colchester Utd FCTottenham Hotspur
21 juil.
FM
14
Arbroath FCSt Johnstone
21 juil.
FM
02
CF Talavera de La ReinaAD Alcorcón
21 juil.
FM
04
Walsall FCAston Villa
21 juil.
FM
21
Corby Town FCBarwell
21 juil.
FM
11
Kidsgrove Athletic FCCrewe Alexandra
21 juil.
FM
06
Kendall TownCarlisle United
21 juil.
FM
24
Sevenoaks Town FCLewes FC
21 juil.
FM
13
Brighouse Town FCBradford City
21 juil.
FM
13
Matlock TownChesterfield FC
21 juil.
FM
07
Tavistock FCMiddlesbrough FC
21 juil.
FM
13
Harrogate Town FCRotherham United
21 juil.
FM
10
RCD MallorcaFC Cartagena
21 juil.
FM
25
TSV MeerbuschBcv Glesch-Paffendorf
21 juil.
FM
02
Velez CFMalaga CF
21 juil.
FM
02
Ashton United FCStockport County FC
21 juil.
FM
11
York City FCSunderland
21 juil.
FM
03
Reading FCWest Ham
21 juil.
FM
21
OsasunaSD Huesca
21 juil.
FM
20
VV UnaFC Den Bosch
21 juil.
FM
01
TriestinaRoma
21 juil.
FM
12
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U231. FC Bocholt
21 juil.
FM
12
BrestStade Briochin
21 juil.
FM
10
CD LugoSD Ponferradina
21 juil.
FM
10
Las PalmasRCD Espanyol
21 juil.
FM
02
Real Balompedica LinenseCádiz CF
21 juil.
FM
21
GetafeStade Rennais
21 juil.
FM
21
Racing de SantanderSD Amorebieta
21 juil.
FM
20
Real OviedoCF Rayo Majadahonda
21 juil.
FM
61
FC NottingenSV Spielberg
21 juil.
FM
01
ChateaubriantStade Lavallois
21 juil.
FM
30
Valencia CFAtromitos Athinon
21 juil.
FM
40
FC BarcelonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
21 juil.
FM
21
Paris Saint-GermainFC Augsburg
21 juil.
FM
10
Preußen MünsterWerder Bremen II U23
21 juil.
FM
11
Fortuna SittardOFI Crete
21 juil.
FM
01
NK SolinRNK Split
21 juil.
FM
20
KKS 1925 KaliszElana Torun
21 juil.
FM
62
SK Hanacka Slavia KromerizFK Blansko
21 juil.
FM
21
FC Slovan RosiceFK Hodonin
21 juil.
FM
10
Rabotnicki SkopjeRenova Dzepciste
21 juil.
FM
32
SalernitanaSambenedettese
21 juil.
FM
11
Hertha BSCVfB Lübeck
21 juil.
FM
13
FK Chlumec Nad CidlinouSK Slavia Prague B
21 juil.
FM
15
SK Sparta KolinFC Slovan Liberec B U21
21 juil.
FM
01
LKP Motor LublinHapoel Tel Aviv F.C.
21 juil.
FM
01
Parma CalcioVfL Bochum
21 juil.
FM
00
Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuRipensia Timisoara
21 juil.
FM
30
CS Concordia ChiajnaAFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
21 juil.
FM
52
Komarom VseVac FC
21 juil.
FM
14
FC Wacker Innsbruck IIGenoa
21 juil.
FM
22
Stomil Olsztyn SKS Baltyk Gdynia
21 juil.
FM
02
SKRA CzestochowaAris Limassol FC
21 juil.
FM
14
KSK HeistLierse
21 juil.
FM
22
KGHM Zaglebie LubinKS Gornik Polkowice
21 juil.
FM
02
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaChrobry Glogow
21 juil.
FM
12
Heracles AlmeloPAOK FC
21 juil.
FM
02
Sokol OstrodaOlimpia Grudziadz
21 juil.
FM
10
NacionalPevidem SC
21 juil.
FM
11
Balatonfuredi FCEsmtk Budapest
21 juil.
FM
02
Forward MadisonAtletico Morelia

20 juil. 2021 (mardi)

Journée 1
20 juil.
FM
20
Sporting CPAngers SCO
20 juil.
FM
13
Carshalton Athletic FCDartford FC
20 juil.
FM
04
Haringey Borough FCSutton United FC
20 juil.
FM
15
Northwich VictoriaChester FC
20 juil.
FM
11
St Albans CityWealdstone
20 juil.
FM
20
Kingstonian FCAFC Wimbledon
20 juil.
FM
13
Kempston RoversHemel Hempstead Town
20 juil.
FM
22
Nuneaton BoroughAFC Telford United
20 juil.
FM
31
Flint Town UnitedMarine FC
20 juil.
FM
30
Dorking WanderersHorley Town
20 juil.
FM
11
Bootle FCWitton Albion
20 juil.
FM
12
Guiseley FCBradford City
20 juil.
FM
21
Scunthorpe UnitedBurton Albion
20 juil.
FM
10
Ballyclare ComradesBelfast Celtic FC
20 juil.
FM
01
AFC FyldeWigan Athletic
20 juil.
FM
02
Boreham Wood FCBrentford FC
20 juil.
FM
51
Ware FCHendon
20 juil.
FM
23
WeymouthExeter City
20 juil.
FM
13
Stalybridge CelticTranmere Rovers
20 juil.
FM
23
Crewe AlexandraStoke City
20 juil.
FM
12
Kidderminster Harriers FCCheltenham Town
20 juil.
FM
12
Forest Green RoversCardiff City
20 juil.
FM
12
Chippenham TownNewport County AFC
20 juil.
FM
22
RochdaleRotherham United
20 juil.
FM
12
Plymouth ArgyleSwansea City
20 juil.
FM
07
Union Mertert/WasserbilligJeunesse d'Esch
20 juil.
FM
10
Bolton WanderersPreston North End
20 juil.
FM
20
CD CalahorraReal Zaragoza
20 juil.
FM
01
ASWHFC Dordrecht
20 juil.
FM
10
FC Admira Wacker ModlingSC Wiener Viktoria
20 juil.
FM
24
TSV Steinbach HaigerWuppertaler SV
20 juil.
FM
01
Volos NPSKMSK Deinze
20 juil.
FM
61
Eintracht FrankfurtFC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
20 juil.
FM
10
Norwich CityLincoln City
20 juil.
FM
10
Athletic BilbaoFC Dynamo Kyiv
20 juil.
FM
33
Bristol CityPortsmouth FC
20 juil.
FM
30
PEC ZwolleHelmond Sport
20 juil.
FM
12
MarítimoPaços de Ferreira

17 juil. 2021 (samedi)

Journée 1
17 juil.
FM
21
Olympique LyonVfL Wolfsburg
17 juil.
FM
22
FC LuganoInter
17 juil.
FM
21
OGC NiceFC Dynamo Kyiv
17 juil.
FM
00
Burgos C.F.CD Lugo
17 juil.
FM
40
Sevilla FCCoventry City
17 juil.
FM
61
Real SociedadSD Huesca
17 juil.
FM
21
CD CalahorraSD Eibar
17 juil.
FM
01
CelticPreston North End
17 juil.
FM
20
Olympique LyonFC Villefranche-Beaujolais
17 juil.
FM
52
Deportivo AlavésSD Amorebieta
17 juil.
FM
21
AS Saint-EtienneGrenoble Foot 38
17 juil.
FM
32
Clermont Foot 63Montpellier HSC
17 juil.
FM
10
Nîmes OlympiqueAthletic Club Ajaccio
17 juil.
FM
23
BrestFC Lorient
17 juil.
FM
20
FK PardubiceFC Vlasim
17 juil.
FM
14
FC ZurichNeuchatel Xamax
17 juil.
FM
30
NEC NijmegenRKC Waalwijk
17 juil.
FM
00
Royal Antwerp FCAS Monaco
17 juil.
FM
11
FC Fastav ZlinFC Zbrojovka Brno
17 juil.
FM
11
KortrijkLille OSC
17 juil.
FM
33
StandardStade Rennais
17 juil.
FM
40
FK HumenneMFK Vranov Nad Toplou
17 juil.
FM
30
Dynamo MoscowBudafoki Mte
17 juil.
FM
40
Dorking WanderersLeatherhead FC
17 juil.
FM
02
Southport FCHuddersfield Town
17 juil.
FM
12
Oldham AthleticWigan Athletic
17 juil.
FM
33
RochdaleFleetwood Town
17 juil.
FM
02
Coalville TownNotts County
17 juil.
FM
02
Swindon SupermarineGloucester City
17 juil.
FM
21
FeyenoordWerder Bremen
17 juil.
FM
22
FC St. PauliHertha BSC
17 juil.
FM
21
FC St. Gallen 1879Athletic Bilbao
17 juil.
FM
10
Eintracht FrankfurtSV Sandhausen
17 juil.
FM
32
1. FC KölnFC Bayern München
17 juil.
FM
24
SC Union NettetalSV 19 Straelen
17 juil.
FM
10
RB LeipzigAZ Alkmaar
17 juil.
FM
10
Crewe AlexandraWolves
17 juil.
FM
03
Cheltenham TownBirmingham City
17 juil.
FM
05
Horsham FCCrawley Town
17 juil.
FM
41
FK Mlada BoleslavFK Viktoria Zizkov
17 juil.
FM
11
Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur
17 juil.
FM
10
Hamburger SVFC Basel 1893
17 juil.
FM
11
EupenSint-Truiden
17 juil.
FM
13
Rubin KazanFK Sochi
17 juil.
FM
01
VfL OsnabrückFC Groningen
17 juil.
FM
01
KayserisporSamsunspor
17 juil.
FM
04
FC WinterthurReal Betis
17 juil.
FM
31
SC Paderborn 07Borussia M'gladbach
17 juil.
FM
22
RangersArsenal
17 juil.
FM
61
FC ZurichSC Kriens
17 juil.
FM
22
Racing Club de LensLe Havre
17 juil.
FM
23
Grasshopper Club ZurichFC Thun
17 juil.
FM
13
Borussia DortmundVfL Bochum
17 juil.
FM
11
FC Ingolstadt 04SpVgg Greuther Fürth
17 juil.
FM
01
FC NantesSM Caen
17 juil.
FM
20
Willem IIExcelsior
17 juil.
FM
00
Zulte-WaregemFC Utrecht
17 juil.
FM
30
Union BerlinDynamo Dresden
17 juil.
FM
12
Hansa RostockEintracht Braunschweig
17 juil.
FM
02
Cardiff CityCambridge United
17 juil.
FM
12
Kickers WürzburgFC Carl Zeiss Jena
17 juil.
FM
22
Hallescher FCHolstein Kiel
17 juil.
FM
01
Walsall FCCrystal Palace
17 juil.
FM
20
FC LuzernFC Wil 1900
17 juil.
FM
20
K.v.v. Quick BoysJong PSV
17 juil.
FM
24
Hannover 961. FC Magdeburg
17 juil.
FM
30
Kickers OffenbachVfB Ginsheim 1916
17 juil.
FM
12
1. CfR PforzheimSG Sonnenhof Großaspach
17 juil.
FM
53
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
17 juil.
FM
12
HSC HannoverFC St. Pauli II U23
17 juil.
FM
10
1. FC HeidenheimTSG Hoffenheim
17 juil.
FM
06
Ludwigsfelder FCBerliner FC Dynamo
17 juil.
FM
10
Wycombe WanderersStevenage FC
17 juil.
FM
32
SC HeerenveenTOP Oss
17 juil.
FM
04
Evesham UnitedKidderminster Harriers FC
17 juil.
FM
20
Lyngby BKBK Fremad Amager
17 juil.
FM
32
1. FC NürnbergTSV 1860 München
17 juil.
FM
21
Stamford AFCNorthampton Town
17 juil.
FM
20
BarnsleySheffield Wednesday
17 juil.
FM
00
KV OostendeRoyal Excel Mouscron
17 juil.
FM
11
GKS BelchatowPolonia Warszawa
17 juil.
FM
11
Portimonense SCSC Braga
17 juil.
FM
10
FC Vysocina JihlavaTj Sokol Zivanice
17 juil.
FM
10
Pecsi MFCBFC Siofok
17 juil.
FM
12
FC Banik Ostrava BSK Lisen Brno
17 juil.
FM
11
GKS TychySFC Opava
17 juil.
FM
22
Paris Saint-GermainFC Chambly Oise
17 juil.
FM
60
Ruch ChorzowHKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
17 juil.
FM
10
Budapest Honved FCFK Rostov
17 juil.
FM
33
Mas TaborskoFC Viktoria Plzen B
17 juil.
FM
54
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad OrliciFC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou
17 juil.
FM
11
Widzew LodzStal Rzeszow
17 juil.
FM
22
1.SK ProstejovFC Slovan Rosice
17 juil.
FM
12
AD AlcorcónCF Fuenlabrada
17 juil.
FM
00
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
17 juil.
FM
51
Cegledi VSEErdi VSE
17 juil.
FM
50
Kecskemeti TEMako FC

16 juil. 2021 (vendredi)

Journée 1
16 juil.
FM
00
SC FarenseSC Braga
16 juil.
FM
22
Bishop´s StortfordMaldon & Tiptree FC
16 juil.
FM
12
Frome TownWeston Super Mare FC
16 juil.
FM
10
ColneHyde United FC
16 juil.
FM
13
King's Lynn TownNorwich City
16 juil.
FM
01
Three BridgesCrawley Town
16 juil.
FM
34
Bath City FCExeter City
16 juil.
FM
21
SL BenficaCasa Pia Lisbon
16 juil.
FM
19
Atletico TordesillasReal Valladolid
16 juil.
FM
30
FC Wil 1900SC Bruhl St Gallen
16 juil.
FM
02
RSC AnderlechtAjax
16 juil.
Pen.
11
FC Girondins de BordeauxChamois Niortais FC
16 juil.
FM
20
1. FC Lokomotive LeipzigVfV 06 Hildesheim
16 juil.
FM
42
AFC BournemouthReal Balompedica Linense
16 juil.
FM
01
OGC NiceSC Bastia
16 juil.
FM
32
Lechia GdanskFK Panevezys
16 juil.
FM
60
PFK Beroe Stara ZagoraSozopol
16 juil.
FM
32
Valencia CFVillarreal
16 juil.
FM
25
US AvranchesUS Concarneau
16 juil.
FM
32
Schalke 04Vitesse
16 juil.
FM
10
FC Villefranche-BeaujolaisLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
16 juil.
FM
32
SC VerlFC Groningen
16 juil.
FM
11
AS Saint-EtienneBourg-Péronnas
16 juil.
FM
21
RKS Radomiak RadomPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16 juil.
FM
13
Yverdon-SportFC Sochaux-Montbéliard
16 juil.
FM
11
FC Rukh LvivAgrobiznes Volochisk
16 juil.
FM
10
FK RostovBeitar Jerusalem FC
16 juil.
FM
21
FK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaFC Petrzalka
16 juil.
FM
10
FC LieferingFC Pinzgau Saalfelden
16 juil.
FM
11
Slavia PraguePiast Gliwice
16 juil.
FM
11
FC VaduzSC Freiburg
16 juil.
FM
12
FK TepliceDukla Prague
16 juil.
FM
50
Bohemians Prague 1905FK Senica
16 juil.
FM
11
SK Sigma OlomoucArka Gdynia
16 juil.
FM
10
Jahn RegensburgFC Slovan Liberec
16 juil.
FM
22
HB KøgeFC Helsingør
16 juil.
FM
11
RSC AnderlechtOFI Crete
16 juil.
FM
40
Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaCracovia
16 juil.
FM
42
III Keruleti TveBvsc-Zuglo
16 juil.
FM
02
Maccabi Netanya FCFC Kafr Qasim

14 juil. 2021 (mercredi)

Journée 1
14 juil.
FM
33
Grays AthleticPhoenix Sports FC
14 juil.
FM
00
Bristol CityCeltic
14 juil.
FM
06
Witton AlbionCrewe Alexandra
14 juil.
FM
01
St Albans CityStevenage FC
14 juil.
FM
12
Paulton RoversBath City FC
14 juil.
FM
04
Rubin KazanSpartak Moscow
14 juil.
FM
10
PSV EindhovenPAOK FC
14 juil.
FM
30
Olympiacos PiraeusAris Thessaloniki
14 juil.
FM
05
TSV Pansdorf1. FC Phonix Lubeck
14 juil.
FM
13
KMSK DeinzeZulte-Waregem
14 juil.
FM
32
FC Uta AradRipensia Timisoara
14 juil.
FM
41
FC Schalke 04 II U23SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
14 juil.
FM
20
Rot-Weiss Essen1. FC Bocholt
14 juil.
FM
02
HNK Cibalia VinkovciNK BSK Bijelo Brdo
14 juil.
FM
13
Deportivo AlavésSD Logrones
14 juil.
FM
02
FC SionFC Dynamo Kyiv
14 juil.
FM
13
US OrleansSM Caen
14 juil.
FM
11
SD AmorebietaBurgos C.F.
14 juil.
FM
11
Union Saint-GilloiseValenciennes FC
14 juil.
FM
21
GKS KatowiceGKS Belchatow
14 juil.
FM
43
FK Blansko1. SC Znojmo FK
14 juil.
FM
51
MKS KluczborkKS Stal Brzeg
14 juil.
FM
40
NK VarazdinNK Dubrava Zagreb
14 juil.
FM
01
Tj Sokol LanzhotSK Lisen Brno
14 juil.
FM
12
BeerschotFC Utrecht
14 juil.
FM
00
Clermont Foot 63Grenoble Foot 38
14 juil.
FM
31
Kozarmisleny SEFC Nagykanizsai
14 juil.
FM
35
Budapest Honved FC1. FK Pribram
14 juil.
FM
00
MFk VyskovStart Brno
14 juil.
FM
25
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinUnion Berlin
14 juil.
FM
10
FC NantesGuingamp
14 juil.
FM
44
Hertha BSCHannover 96
14 juil.
FM
53
TrabzonsporUmraniyespor
14 juil.
FM
01
Lille OSCKAA Gent
14 juil.
FM
23
FK KhimkiFK Sochi
14 juil.
FM
10
Kickers WürzburgSpVgg Greuther Fürth
14 juil.
FM
03
WKW ETO FC GyorVasas FC
14 juil.
FM
22
FK KrasnodarSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
14 juil.
FM
01
Lokomotiv SofiaPOFC Botev Vratsa
14 juil.
FM
30
Almere City FCMVV Maastricht
14 juil.
FM
01
VfL WolfsburgHolstein Kiel
14 juil.
FM
60
VfL BochumBonner SC
14 juil.
FM
11
VfB StuttgartSV Darmstadt 98
14 juil.
FM
11
KRC GenkAZ Alkmaar
14 juil.
FM
10
Korona Kielce Ruch Chorzow
14 juil.
FM
21
GKS TychyGarbarnia Krakow
14 juil.
FM
40
Paris Saint-GermainLe Mans FC
14 juil.
FM
21
CWKS ResoviaWisla Krakow
14 juil.
FM
61
FK Mlada BoleslavFK Varnsdorf
14 juil.
FM
20
ASU Politehnica TimisoaraCSM Resita

13 juil. 2021 (mardi)

Journée 1
13 juil.
FM
31
Nantwich TownStafford Rangers
13 juil.
FM
12
Runcorn LinnetsSouthport FC
13 juil.
FM
06
Melksham TownForest Green Rovers
13 juil.
FM
23
AFC Telford UnitedShrewsbury Town
13 juil.
FM
00
AFC MansfieldGrantham Town
13 juil.
FM
32
Hungerford Town FCSwindon Town
13 juil.
FM
03
Billericay TownColchester Utd FC
13 juil.
FM
11
Bamber BridgeChorley FC
13 juil.
FM
02
Chesham UnitedSutton United FC
13 juil.
FM
05
Taunton TownExeter City
13 juil.
FM
01
Brighouse Town FCHarrogate Town FC
13 juil.
FM
04
Atherton CollieriesBolton Wanderers
13 juil.
FM
11
Burgess Hill TownCrawley Town
13 juil.
FM
61
Worthing FCThree Bridges
13 juil.
FM
00
Leyton OrientWest Ham
13 juil.
FM
11
St JohnstonePreston North End
13 juil.
FM
13
King's Lynn TownMilton Keynes Dons
13 juil.
FM
02
Stalybridge CelticOldham Athletic
13 juil.
FM
12
Northampton TownWest Ham
13 juil.
FM
30
FC NottingenVfR Aalen
13 juil.
FM
30
RSV Eintracht 1949FSV Optik Rathenow
13 juil.
FM
22
Young Boys BernRC Strasbourg
13 juil.
FM
21
HibernianArsenal
13 juil.
FM
11
BSV Eintracht MahlsdorfTennis Borussia Berlin
13 juil.
FM
02
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfBBorussia Dortmund
13 juil.
FM
02
SC HeerenveenMaccabi Tel Aviv FC
13 juil.
FM
41
FC FredericiaMiddelfart G&BK
13 juil.
FM
24
Club BruggeFC Utrecht
13 juil.
FM
02
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - VrableCSKA Moscow
13 juil.
FM
05
FC Gutersloh 2000SC Verl
13 juil.
FM
21
VitesseOFI Crete
13 juil.
FM
00
Lechia GdanskChojniczanka Chojnice
13 juil.
FM
20
SK Sigma Olomouc BFC Viktoria Otrokovice
13 juil.
FM
02
FK PardubiceFC Vysocina Jihlava
13 juil.
FM
12
NK RogaskaZalaegerszeg TE
13 juil.
FM
21
Arka GdyniaGornik Zabrze
13 juil.
FM
22
Pumas UNAMQueretaro FC

10 juil. 2021 (samedi)

Journée 1
10 juil.
FM
10
Club AmericaTigres UANL
10 juil.
FM
51
Olympique LyonBourg-Péronnas
10 juil.
FM
00
FK Vojvodina Novi SadMaccabi Netanya FC
10 juil.
FM
11
ServetteFC Dynamo Kyiv
10 juil.
FM
02
HNK GoricaBravo Ljubljana
10 juil.
FM
10
FK Javor IvanjicaFK Zlatibor Cajetina
10 juil.
FM
33
FC Basel 1893FC Aarau
10 juil.
FM
32
SL BenficaSC Farense
10 juil.
FM
60
SC CambuurTelstar
10 juil.
FM
24
Montpellier HSCFC Sete 34
10 juil.
FM
10
SK Rapid WienFC Copenhagen
10 juil.
FM
22
AS Saint-EtienneLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
10 juil.
FM
22
Stade RennaisLe Havre
10 juil.
FM
10
FK Novi PazarFK Rudar Pljevlja
10 juil.
FM
22
Clermont Foot 63Rodez Aveyron
10 juil.
FM
11
FC Farul ConstantaPFC Cherno more Varna
10 juil.
FM
03
FK Radnicki 1923 KragujevacFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
10 juil.
FM
40
NK Hrvatski DragovoljacNK Kustosija Zagreb
10 juil.
FM
01
Bergerac Perigord FCFC Girondins de Bordeaux
10 juil.
FM
30
NK OsijekFK TSC Backa Topola
10 juil.
FM
30
Paris FCUS Quevilly-Rouen
10 juil.
FM
20
FK Akademija PandevRabotnicki Skopje
10 juil.
FM
11
Ujpest FC BudapestDiosgyori VTK
10 juil.
FM
42
Galatasaray SKKasımpaşa
10 juil.
FM
10
NAC BredaMaccabi Tel Aviv FC
10 juil.
FM
12
FK IndijaFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
10 juil.
FM
00
FK Zvijezda 09FK Loznica
10 juil.
FM
11
MSV Duisburg1. FC Köln
10 juil.
FM
01
FV DudenhofenVfR Aalen
10 juil.
FM
32
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaBotev Plovdiv
10 juil.
FM
21
MFK RuzomberokFK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
10 juil.
FM
10
SKN St PoltenBohemians Prague 1905
10 juil.
FM
22
StandardKV Mechelen
10 juil.
FM
21
BeerschotLommel SK
10 juil.
FM
10
LASK1. FC Heidenheim
10 juil.
FM
40
Wisla PulawyPogon Siedlce
10 juil.
FM
12
SK Sigma OlomoucFC Midtjylland
10 juil.
FM
10
Rubin KazanFK Khimki
10 juil.
FM
12
Walton CasualsHastings United FC
10 juil.
FM
02
GKS JastrzebiePiast Gliwice
10 juil.
FM
13
Haringey Borough FCChelmsford City
10 juil.
FM
33
Folkestone InvictaEastbourne Borough
10 juil.
FM
01
Hitchin TownStevenage FC
10 juil.
FM
01
AFC FyldeBlackburn Rovers
10 juil.
FM
01
FC ThunNeuchatel Xamax
10 juil.
FM
20
MFK Zemplin MichalovceDukla Banska Bystrica
10 juil.
FM
02
Radcliffe FCFleetwood Town
10 juil.
FM
38
Bamber BridgePreston North End
10 juil.
FM
02
Southport FCBlackpool
10 juil.
FM
10
EupenRWD Molenbeek 47
10 juil.
FM
21
Sint-TruidenWesterlo
10 juil.
FM
22
GuingampBrest
10 juil.
FM
13
Longridge TownBolton Wanderers
10 juil.
FM
00
SM CaenAthletic Club Ajaccio
10 juil.
FM
22
Trafford FCCurzon Ashton FC
10 juil.
FM
01
RWD Molenbeek 47Eupen
10 juil.
FM
25
Havant & WaterloovillePortsmouth FC
10 juil.
FM
11
Welwyn Garden CityRoyston Town
10 juil.
FM
16
Horley TownCrawley Town
10 juil.
FM
03
Atherton CollieriesSalford City
10 juil.
FM
21
FK PardubiceAS Trencin
10 juil.
FM
26
Newcastle TownPort Vale
10 juil.
FM
21
Dorking WanderersHorsham FC
10 juil.
FM
12
Ashton United FCOldham Athletic
10 juil.
FM
03
VfL WolfsburgHansa Rostock
10 juil.
FM
01
Braintree Town FCBishop´s Stortford
10 juil.
FM
00
FC VaduzFC Zurich
10 juil.
FM
12
Charlton AthleticCeltic
10 juil.
FM
11
Tamworth FCBedworth United
10 juil.
FM
13
Eintracht FrankfurtSV Wehen Wiesbaden
10 juil.
FM
14
Nuneaton BoroughBuxton FC
10 juil.
FM
00
VfL OsnabrückPSV Eindhoven
10 juil.
FM
04
Didcot TownHungerford Town FC
10 juil.
FM
02
Sutton ColdfieldBromsgrove Sporting
10 juil.
FM
22
SC HeerenveenKortrijk
10 juil.
FM
22
Borussia M'gladbachFC Viktoria Cologne
10 juil.
FM
22
FC Red Bull SalzburgRKS Rakow Czestochowa
10 juil.
FM
21
SC Freiburg1. FC Saarbrucken
10 juil.
FM
32
Zulte-WaregemRoyal Charleroi SC
10 juil.
FM
31
WSG TirolSV Sandhausen
10 juil.
FM
30
TVD Velbert 1870TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
10 juil.
FM
10
Arminia BielefeldHannover 96
10 juil.
FM
13
VV IJsselmeervogelsDe Graafschap
10 juil.
FM
13
Portstewart FCKnockbreda FC
10 juil.
FM
30
VfB StuttgartFC St. Gallen 1879
10 juil.
FM
21
Amsterdamsche Football ClubNEC Nijmegen
10 juil.
FM
33
Welling UnitedGillingham
10 juil.
FM
22
Wuppertaler SVSC Velbert
10 juil.
FM
21
TSV AubstadtFC Eilenburg
10 juil.
FM
00
FK Krasnodar1. FC Nürnberg
10 juil.
FM
01
IFK VärnamoFalkenbergs FF
10 juil.
FM
51
TSV Steinbach HaigerSV Bergisch Gladbach 09
10 juil.
FM
11
KRC GenkFC Groningen
10 juil.
FM
33
Sparta RotterdamKAA Gent
10 juil.
FM
12
FC Erzgebirge Aue1. FC Magdeburg
10 juil.
FM
03
Bognor Regis TownBurton Albion
10 juil.
FM
01
Dartford FCIpswich Town
10 juil.
FM
02
Grasshopper Club ZurichFC Luzern
10 juil.
FM
22
FK 03 PirmasensViktoria Aschaffenburg
10 juil.
FM
21
HSC HannoverVfB Germania Halberstadt
10 juil.
FM
71
1. FC Schweinfurt 05Don Bosco Bamberg
10 juil.
FM
21
VSG AltglienickeFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
10 juil.
FM
33
VfL BochumSC Verl
10 juil.
FM
31
Chojniczanka Chojnice Stomil Olsztyn
10 juil.
FM
10
Tranmere RoversRangers
10 juil.
FM
10
Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles
10 juil.
FM
44
Lyngby BKFC Helsingør
10 juil.
FM
25
K.v.v. Quick BoysWillem II
10 juil.
FM
32
BK Fremad AmagerHIK Hellerup
10 juil.
FM
20
FSV ZwickauZFC Meuselwitz
10 juil.
FM
20
Hobro IKAarhus Fremad
10 juil.
FM
02
Olimpia ElblagRKS Radomiak Radom
10 juil.
FM
41
AjaxSC Paderborn 07
10 juil.
FM
01
Miedz LegnicaKKS 1925 Kalisz
10 juil.
FM
20
AC HorsensKolding IF
10 juil.
FM
10
GKS KatowiceSandecja Nowy Sacz
10 juil.
FM
20
Korona Kielce Widzew Lodz
10 juil.
FM
22
Academica de CoimbraFC Arouca
10 juil.
FM
22
GKS BelchatowLKS Lagow
10 juil.
FM
01
Portimonense SCSporting da Covilhã
10 juil.
FM
11
Garbarnia KrakowKS Wisloka Debica
10 juil.
FM
00
Odra Opole Ruch Chorzow
10 juil.
FM
13
FC VlasimSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10 juil.
FM
10
FK Usti nad LabemFC Viktoria Plzen B
10 juil.
FM
24
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecia...Cegledi VSE
10 juil.
FM
10
FK Dubnica Nad VahomMFK Dolny Kubin
10 juil.
FM
53
Bvsc-ZugloIvancsa KSE
10 juil.
FM
33
Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
10 juil.
FM
31
FC SionFC Sochaux-Montbéliard
10 juil.
FM
31
LeixõesTrofense
10 juil.
FM
51
Silkeborg IFHvidovre IF
10 juil.
FM
13
FK Mlada BoleslavAFK Chrudim
10 juil.
FM
32
KS Hutnik Krakow SSAPodhale Nowy Targ
10 juil.
FM
12
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
10 juil.
FM
12
KS Warta PoznanGornik Zabrze
10 juil.
FM
33
GKS TychyMFK Karvina
10 juil.
FM
10
FC Hradec Kralove1. FK Pribram
10 juil.
FM
40
FC LieferingSV Grodig
10 juil.
FM
30
HB KøgeNykøbing FC
10 juil.
FM
12
VfB Auerbach 1906FK Banik Sokolov
10 juil.
FM
30
Wisla PlockSKRA Czestochowa
10 juil.
FM
12
FC Vysocina JihlavaFC Zbrojovka Brno
10 juil.
FM
10
SKF SeredFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
10 juil.
FM
51
FKS Stal MielecStal Rzeszow
10 juil.
FM
53
NK Slaven BelupoNafta 1903 Lendava
10 juil.
FM
22
Mas TaborskoFK Teplice
10 juil.
FM
21
SFC OpavaMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
10 juil.
FM
22
FC Fastav Zlin1.SK Prostejov
10 juil.
FM
32
FC Velke Mezirici1. SC Znojmo FK
10 juil.
FM
61
FC Pirin BlagoevgradPFC Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
10 juil.
FM
02
FC Universitatea ClujFC Unirea Dej
10 juil.
FM
42
Dukla PragueFK Varnsdorf
10 juil.
FM
20
FC Banik OstravaSK Lisen Brno
10 juil.
FM
62
Vac FCErdi VSE
10 juil.
FM
03
OGC NiceLausanne-Sport
10 juil.
FM
23
MFK SninaMFK Vranov Nad Toplou
10 juil.
FM
11
Szombathelyi Haladas FCFC Ajka
10 juil.
FM
33
III Keruleti TveBudaorsi SC
10 juil.
FM
10
NK Osijek IINK BSK Bijelo Brdo
10 juil.
FM
21
Lokomotiv SofiaNadezhda Dobroslavci
10 juil.
FM
01
FC Unirea 2004 SloboziaMetaloglobus Bucuresti
10 juil.
FM
01
Unan ManaguaCD Walter Ferretti
10 juil.
FM
24
San Antonio FCPumas UNAM

9 juil. 2021 (vendredi)

Journée 1
09 juil.
FM
01
Managua FCCD Junior de Managua
09 juil.
FM
12
Long MelfordBrightlingsea Regent
09 juil.
FM
00
Melksham TownSwindon Town
09 juil.
FM
32
Matlock TownBoston United FC
09 juil.
FM
07
Squires GateBlackpool
09 juil.
FM
01
Tiverton TownExeter City
09 juil.
FM
11
Chesham UnitedWycombe Wanderers
09 juil.
FM
20
Stafford RangersPort Vale
09 juil.
FM
33
SC Neusiedl am See 1919FAC Wien
09 juil.
FM
31
Grazer AKWiener Sport-Club
09 juil.
FM
01
SC KalsdorfUSV Mettersdorf
09 juil.
FM
20
VVV-VenloVV Una
09 juil.
FM
50
SV LeobendorfSKN St. Polten II
09 juil.
FM
15
FC BuzauFCSB
09 juil.
FM
01
RC StrasbourgFC Basel 1893
09 juil.
FM
13
BSV SW RehdenSV Rodinghausen
09 juil.
FM
12
Dijon FCOAS Nancy Lorraine
09 juil.
FM
01
TSV HartbergLokomotiv Moscow
09 juil.
FM
12
SV StripfingYoung Violets Wien
09 juil.
FM
04
SC Fortuna Köln1. FC Köln
09 juil.
FM
21
FK UfaFC Botosani
09 juil.
FM
22
SK Austria KlagenfurtSV Lafnitz
09 juil.
FM
00
FC LorientUS Concarneau
09 juil.
FM
31
PAOK FCVolos NPS
09 juil.
FM
51
Vejle BoldklubEsbjerg fB
09 juil.
FM
41
SCR AltachFC Dornbirn
09 juil.
FM
00
Schalke 04Shakhtar Donetsk
09 juil.
FM
32
Wolfsberger ACAC Sparta Praha
09 juil.
FM
01
SK Hanacka Slavia KromerizFK Fotbal Trinec
09 juil.
FM
01
FC Admira Wacker ModlingCSKA Moscow
09 juil.
FM
40
PFC Slavia SofiaPFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
09 juil.
FM
11
Blau-Weiss LinzFC Slovan Liberec
09 juil.
FM
21
DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaVasas FC
09 juil.
FM
01
Cracovia1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
09 juil.
FM
43
HNK RijekaMTK Budapest
09 juil.
FM
21
FSV MainzKickers Würzburg
09 juil.
FM
02
Lech PoznanArka Gdynia
09 juil.
FM
21
Club BruggeAEK Athens
09 juil.
FM
11
Rapid Wien IISturm Graz (A)
09 juil.
FM
30
Jong FC UtrechtAlmere City FC
09 juil.
FM
01
SpVgg Greuther FürthFC Bayern München II
09 juil.
FM
01
Racing Club de LensUnion Saint-Gilloise
09 juil.
FM
12
Khimik DzerzhinskFC Torpedo Vladimir
09 juil.
FM
22
Östers IFGAIS
09 juil.
FM
11
Landskrona BoISB.93
09 juil.
FM
30
FC UtrechtKAA Gent
09 juil.
FM
10
Aalborg BKAGF Aarhus
09 juil.
FM
22
Dundee FCWest Ham
09 juil.
FM
22
Roda JC KerkradeKV Mechelen
09 juil.
FM
12
FC VizelaPaços de Ferreira
09 juil.
FM
52
SKU AmstettenAEL Limassol
09 juil.
FM
00
Gyirmot FC GyorSzolnoki MAV FC
09 juil.
FM
00
FC Petrolul PloiestiAFC Chindia Targoviste
09 juil.
FM
23
Annecy FCSC Bastia