Calendario - Regionalliga West 2024/2025, Germany
Cerca
Notizie
Preferiti
Impostazioni
Calcio
Germany
Regionalliga West
10.2k follower
Aggiungi ai Preferiti
26
18
Panoramica
Risultati
Calendario
Classifica
Statistiche
Squadre
Successivi
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Visualizza tutte le partite
Risultati
ST
0
2
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Sportfreunde Lotte
ST
2
0
SC Fortuna Köln
SV Rodinghausen
ST
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
1. FC Bocholt
ST
1
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
1. FC Düren
ST
1
2
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
1. FC Köln II U23
ST
2
4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
ST
1
1
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Wuppertaler SV
ST
0
2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
FC Schalke 04 II U23
ST
0
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
MSV Duisburg
Visualizza tutte le partite
Giorno della partita 2
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Gutersloh 2000
Giorno della partita 2
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 2
0
0
1. FC Düren
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Giorno della partita 3
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
1. FC Düren
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
SV Rodinghausen
Giorno della partita 3
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
1. FC Bocholt
Giorno della partita 4
0
0
MSV Duisburg
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Giorno della partita 4
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
1. FC Düren
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Giorno della partita 4
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
SC Fortuna Köln
Giorno della partita 5
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
1. FC Düren
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
1. FC Köln II U23
Giorno della partita 6
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
1. FC Düren
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Paderborn 07 II
Giorno della partita 4
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Giorno della partita 7
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Düren
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wuppertaler SV
Giorno della partita 8
0
0
MSV Duisburg
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Düren
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Fortuna Köln
Giorno della partita 9
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
1. FC Düren
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 10
0
0
MSV Duisburg
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
1. FC Düren
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Giorno della partita 11
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Düren
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Giorno della partita 12
0
0
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Düren
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Bocholt
Giorno della partita 13
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
1. FC Düren
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
MSV Duisburg
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Giorno della partita 14
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
1. FC Düren
Giorno della partita 15
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
1. FC Düren
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Giorno della partita 16
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Düren
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertaler SV
Giorno della partita 17
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
1. FC Düren
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Giorno della partita 18
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
1. FC Düren
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
MSV Duisburg
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 19
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
1. FC Düren
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Giorno della partita 20
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
1. FC Düren
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 21
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
1. FC Düren
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 22
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
MSV Duisburg
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
1. FC Düren
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 23
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
1. FC Düren
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 24
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
MSV Duisburg
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Düren
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 25
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
MSV Duisburg
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Düren
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 26
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
1. FC Düren
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
MSV Duisburg
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 27
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
MSV Duisburg
0
0
1. FC Düren
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 28
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
1. FC Düren
0
0
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Giorno della partita 29
0
0
1. FC Düren
MSV Duisburg
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 30
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1. FC Düren
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 31
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
MSV Duisburg
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
1. FC Düren
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 32
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
1. FC Düren
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Giorno della partita 33
0
0
MSV Duisburg
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
SC Fortuna Köln
0
0
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
0
1. FC Bocholt
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
0
1. FC Düren
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
0
1. FC Köln II U23
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
0
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
0
Wuppertaler SV
Sportfreunde Lotte
Giorno della partita 34
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
MSV Duisburg
0
0
FC Gutersloh 2000
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Köln II U23
0
0
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
1. FC Düren
0
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
SC Fortuna Köln
FC Schalke 04 II U23
0
0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Condividi
Tweet
Partite
Notizie
Cerca
Preferiti