Wyniki - 2nd Division 2023/2024, Czech Republic
Szukaj
Aktualności
Ulubione
Ustawienia
Piłka nożna
Czech Republic
2nd Division
2022 obserwujących
Ulubione
21
27
Przegląd
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Statystyki
Drużyny
Nadchodzące
0
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
AC Sparta Praha B U21
0
0
FK Varnsdorf
1. FK Pribram
0
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Viktoria Zizkov
0
0
1.SK Prostejov
SFC Opava
0
0
MFk Vyskov
SK Lisen Brno
0
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
0
AFK Chrudim
SK Sigma Olomouc B
0
0
Mas Taborsko
Dukla Prague
0
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FC Vlasim
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Wyniki
FT
2
1
FC Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
FT
3
2
Dukla Prague
1.SK Prostejov
FT
3
1
SFC Opava
MFk Vyskov
FT
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Varnsdorf
FT
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
AFK Chrudim
FT
1
1
SK Lisen Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
1
1
1. FK Pribram
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Kolejka 28
FT
2
1
FC Vlasim
Mas Taborsko
FT
3
2
Dukla Prague
1.SK Prostejov
FT
3
1
SFC Opava
MFk Vyskov
FT
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Varnsdorf
Kolejka 28
FT
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
AFK Chrudim
FT
1
1
SK Lisen Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
1
1
1. FK Pribram
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Kolejka 27
FT
0
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
0
3
FC Vlasim
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
2
1
Mas Taborsko
SFC Opava
FT
3
2
FK Varnsdorf
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
0
2
AFK Chrudim
Dukla Prague
FT
0
1
MFk Vyskov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
2
1
1.SK Prostejov
1. FK Pribram
FT
1
3
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 26
FT
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Mas Taborsko
FT
3
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 26
FT
3
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FT
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
1.SK Prostejov
FT
5
1
Dukla Prague
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 26
FT
0
0
SFC Opava
AFK Chrudim
FT
3
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Varnsdorf
FT
0
2
1. FK Pribram
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kolejka 25
FT
2
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Kolejka 25
FT
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFC Opava
FT
1
0
Mas Taborsko
SK Lisen Brno
FT
2
0
FC Vlasim
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
0
3
Dukla Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
3
0
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
6
3
AFK Chrudim
1. FK Pribram
FT
2
1
MFk Vyskov
FK Varnsdorf
Kolejka 24
FT
2
2
SFC Opava
FC Vlasim
FT
0
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Dukla Prague
FT
3
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FT
5
1
FK Varnsdorf
1.SK Prostejov
FT
3
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
AFK Chrudim
Kolejka 24
FT
1
2
SK Lisen Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
1
1
1. FK Pribram
Mas Taborsko
FT
1
1
MFk Vyskov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kolejka 23
FT
4
5
FC Vlasim
SK Lisen Brno
FT
1
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
5
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
1. FK Pribram
FT
5
0
Mas Taborsko
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
2
0
Dukla Prague
SFC Opava
FT
4
2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
1
1
AFK Chrudim
FK Varnsdorf
FT
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 22
FT
4
1
FK Varnsdorf
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
3
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Kolejka 22
FT
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
Dukla Prague
FT
2
1
1.SK Prostejov
Mas Taborsko
FT
1
0
MFk Vyskov
AFK Chrudim
Kolejka 22
FT
0
1
1. FK Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
1
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vlasim
FT
3
2
SFC Opava
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 21
FT
5
3
AC Sparta Praha B U21
MFk Vyskov
FT
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SFC Opava
Kolejka 21
FT
1
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1.SK Prostejov
FT
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Lisen Brno
FT
4
1
Mas Taborsko
FK Varnsdorf
FT
1
2
Dukla Prague
1. FK Pribram
FT
2
1
AFK Chrudim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Kolejka 21
FT
0
1
FC Vlasim
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Kolejka 20
FT
2
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Kolejka 20
FT
2
4
1.SK Prostejov
AFK Chrudim
FT
2
2
MFk Vyskov
Mas Taborsko
Kolejka 20
FT
1
1
SFC Opava
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
1
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Prague
FT
0
1
1. FK Pribram
FC Vlasim
FT
2
3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 20
FT
1
1
FK Varnsdorf
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 19
FT
1
2
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FK Varnsdorf
Kolejka 19
FT
0
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1. FK Pribram
FT
3
0
SK Lisen Brno
SFC Opava
FT
2
1
Mas Taborsko
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
1
0
Dukla Prague
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
3
1
AFK Chrudim
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kolejka 19
FT
2
1
FC Vlasim
1.SK Prostejov
FT
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 18
FT
0
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
0
1
FK Varnsdorf
Dukla Prague
FT
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SFC Opava
Kolejka 18
FT
0
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mas Taborsko
FT
2
0
1.SK Prostejov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
2
2
MFk Vyskov
FC Vlasim
FT
0
2
AFK Chrudim
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 18
FT
0
1
1. FK Pribram
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 17
FT
3
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Kolejka 17
FT
4
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
1.SK Prostejov
Kolejka 17
FT
0
0
FC Vlasim
FK Varnsdorf
FT
0
1
SK Lisen Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
0
0
Mas Taborsko
AFK Chrudim
FT
1
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
MFk Vyskov
FT
3
3
Dukla Prague
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kolejka 17
FT
1
0
SFC Opava
1. FK Pribram
Kolejka 16
FT
2
1
FK Varnsdorf
SFC Opava
FT
2
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Mas Taborsko
Kolejka 16
FT
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
2
0
MFk Vyskov
Dukla Prague
FT
1
0
AFK Chrudim
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 16
FT
1
0
1. FK Pribram
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
1
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 15
FT
0
0
Dukla Prague
Mas Taborsko
FT
0
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
2
4
SK Sigma Olomouc B
AFK Chrudim
Kolejka 15
FT
1
2
SFC Opava
1.SK Prostejov
FT
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
MFk Vyskov
FT
0
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
0
1
FC Vlasim
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 15
FT
2
2
1. FK Pribram
FK Varnsdorf
Kolejka 14
FT
4
2
FK Varnsdorf
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
0
2
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Kolejka 14
FT
1
1
Mas Taborsko
FC Vlasim
FT
1
2
1.SK Prostejov
Dukla Prague
FT
3
1
AFK Chrudim
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
1
3
MFk Vyskov
SFC Opava
Kolejka 14
FT
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FK Pribram
FT
3
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 13
FT
4
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 13
FT
4
2
SK Lisen Brno
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FT
1
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FK Varnsdorf
FT
0
1
SFC Opava
Mas Taborsko
FT
1
0
Dukla Prague
AFK Chrudim
Kolejka 13
FT
1
0
1. FK Pribram
1.SK Prostejov
FT
0
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 12
FT
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
1
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Kolejka 12
FT
3
2
FC Vlasim
Dukla Prague
FT
6
2
Mas Taborsko
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
4
2
1.SK Prostejov
SK Lisen Brno
FT
1
0
AFK Chrudim
SFC Opava
FT
2
0
MFk Vyskov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Kolejka 12
FT
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1. FK Pribram
Kolejka 11
FT
0
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Dukla Prague
Kolejka 11
FT
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1.SK Prostejov
FT
1
1
FK Varnsdorf
MFk Vyskov
FT
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 11
FT
2
1
SFC Opava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
Mas Taborsko
FT
2
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 11
FT
2
1
1. FK Pribram
AFK Chrudim
Kolejka 10
FT
2
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
0
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 10
FT
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
MFk Vyskov
FT
1
1
FC Vlasim
SFC Opava
FT
3
1
Dukla Prague
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
1
0
1.SK Prostejov
FK Varnsdorf
FT
2
2
AFK Chrudim
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Kolejka 10
FT
0
1
Mas Taborsko
1. FK Pribram
Kolejka 9
FT
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
AFK Chrudim
FT
4
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Mas Taborsko
Kolejka 9
FT
2
2
SK Lisen Brno
FC Vlasim
FT
1
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
4
3
MFk Vyskov
1.SK Prostejov
Kolejka 9
FT
2
1
1. FK Pribram
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FT
1
0
SFC Opava
Dukla Prague
FT
0
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kolejka 8
FT
2
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1. FK Pribram
FT
0
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SFC Opava
Kolejka 8
FT
1
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
1
0
FC Vlasim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
0
0
Mas Taborsko
1.SK Prostejov
FT
1
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Varnsdorf
FT
0
0
Dukla Prague
SK Lisen Brno
FT
2
1
AFK Chrudim
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 7
FT
0
2
FK Varnsdorf
Mas Taborsko
FT
0
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 7
FT
1
0
SK Lisen Brno
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
3
1
MFk Vyskov
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 7
FT
0
0
1. FK Pribram
Dukla Prague
FT
3
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
AFK Chrudim
FT
1
2
SFC Opava
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Kolejka 6
FT
2
1
SK Lisen Brno
FK Varnsdorf
FT
0
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SFC Opava
FT
3
1
FC Vlasim
1. FK Pribram
FT
1
0
Dukla Prague
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
1
1
Mas Taborsko
MFk Vyskov
FT
0
2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
6
2
AFK Chrudim
1.SK Prostejov
Kolejka 6
FT
1
2
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Kolejka 5
FT
1
5
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Prague
FT
1
0
MFk Vyskov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Kolejka 5
FT
2
2
FK Varnsdorf
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FT
3
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Mas Taborsko
Kolejka 5
FT
1
3
1. FK Pribram
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
4
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
AFK Chrudim
FT
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 5
FT
2
0
SFC Opava
SK Lisen Brno
Kolejka 4
FT
4
3
Dukla Prague
FK Varnsdorf
FT
2
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
AFK Chrudim
FT
1
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1.SK Prostejov
Kolejka 4
FT
3
3
SFC Opava
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
2
0
SK Lisen Brno
1. FK Pribram
FT
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
2
1
Mas Taborsko
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
1
1
FC Vlasim
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 3
FT
1
0
1. FK Pribram
SFC Opava
FT
3
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Lisen Brno
FT
0
3
AFK Chrudim
Mas Taborsko
FT
0
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Prague
FT
5
1
MFk Vyskov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
FC Vlasim
FT
6
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
3
3
1.SK Prostejov
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Kolejka 2
FT
1
2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
2
3
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1. FK Pribram
Kolejka 2
FT
1
2
SK Lisen Brno
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FT
3
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1.SK Prostejov
FT
1
1
FC Vlasim
AFK Chrudim
Kolejka 2
FT
1
0
SFC Opava
FK Varnsdorf
FT
1
0
Mas Taborsko
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FT
2
4
Dukla Prague
MFk Vyskov
Kolejka 1
FT
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vlasim
Kolejka 1
FT
1
1
FK Varnsdorf
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
1
4
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Dukla Prague
Kolejka 1
FT
1
0
Mas Taborsko
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
2
1
1.SK Prostejov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FT
0
0
AFK Chrudim
SK Lisen Brno
FT
2
1
MFk Vyskov
1. FK Pribram
Kolejka 1
FT
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SFC Opava
Udostępnij
Tweet
Mecze
Aktualności
Szukaj
Ulubione