Wyniki - Campionato Sammarinese 2023/2024, San Marino
Szukaj
Aktualności
Ulubione
Ustawienia
Piłka nożna
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
1332 obserwujących
Ulubione
15
31
Przegląd
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Statystyki
Drużyny
Nadchodzące
Brak dostępnych danych
Wyniki
FT
2
3
SS Murata
SP Tre Penne
FT
2
0
SP La Fiorita
Cosmos Serravalle
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Final
FT
2
3
SS Murata
SP Tre Penne
3rd place final
FT
2
0
SP La Fiorita
Cosmos Serravalle
Semifinal
FT
0
1
SS Murata
SP La Fiorita
FT
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Cosmos Serravalle
Semifinal
FT
1
1
Cosmos Serravalle
SP Tre Penne
FT
1
3
SP La Fiorita
SS Murata
Quarterfinal
FT
0
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SP La Fiorita
FT
4
2
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Tre Penne
Quarterfinal
FT
0
3
SS San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
2
1
SS Murata
S.P. Tre Fiori
Quarterfinal
FT
3
0
SP Tre Penne
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Quarterfinal
FT
1
2
Cosmos Serravalle
SS San Giovanni
FT
0
0
S.P. Tre Fiori
SS Murata
Round 1
FT
3
2
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Domagnano
FT
2
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FC Fiorentino
Kolejka 30
FT
1
1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
San Marino Academy U22
FT
1
2
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS San Giovanni
FT
0
2
AC Libertas
SS Pennarossa
Kolejka 30
FT
0
3
SC Faetano
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
3
0
SS Murata
FC Fiorentino
FT
0
2
SP Cailungo
SP La Fiorita
FT
0
1
SP Tre Penne
SS Virtus
FT
1
1
FC Domagnano
S.P. Tre Fiori
Kolejka 29
FT
1
3
FC Fiorentino
SC Faetano
FT
4
1
SS Virtus
SS San Giovanni
FT
2
0
SP La Fiorita
FC Domagnano
FT
1
0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Cailungo
Kolejka 29
FT
0
1
Cosmos Serravalle
AC Libertas
FT
2
4
SS Pennarossa
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
2
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SP Tre Penne
FT
0
7
San Marino Academy U22
SS Murata
Kolejka 28
FT
1
2
AC Libertas
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
3
SP Cailungo
SS Virtus
FT
3
2
SP La Fiorita
SP Tre Penne
Kolejka 28
FT
2
2
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FC Fiorentino
FT
0
3
SC Faetano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
0
SS Murata
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
9
0
SS San Giovanni
SS Pennarossa
FT
2
0
FC Domagnano
San Marino Academy U22
Kolejka 27
FT
4
3
SS Pennarossa
SC Faetano
FT
0
4
SP Cailungo
SS San Giovanni
FT
2
0
FC Fiorentino
FC Domagnano
Kolejka 27
FT
4
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
AC Libertas
FT
1
0
SS Virtus
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
0
3
San Marino Academy U22
SP La Fiorita
FT
2
1
SP Tre Penne
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
0
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SS Murata
Kolejka 26
FT
3
1
SS San Giovanni
FC Domagnano
Kolejka 26
FT
0
1
SS Murata
SS Virtus
FT
1
3
SP Cailungo
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
1
3
AC Libertas
SP Tre Penne
FT
1
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
2
0
SP La Fiorita
FC Fiorentino
Kolejka 26
FT
3
1
SC Faetano
San Marino Academy U22
FT
6
2
Cosmos Serravalle
SS Pennarossa
Kolejka 25
FT
1
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SP La Fiorita
FT
2
0
SS Virtus
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
0
2
SP Tre Penne
FC Domagnano
Kolejka 25
FT
0
2
SS Pennarossa
SP Cailungo
FT
4
3
FC Fiorentino
AC Libertas
FT
1
2
SC Faetano
SS San Giovanni
FT
0
5
San Marino Academy U22
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
2
4
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Murata
Kolejka 24
FT
2
1
SS San Giovanni
AC Libertas
FT
1
0
SS Murata
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 24
FT
0
4
FC Fiorentino
SP Tre Penne
FT
2
1
Cosmos Serravalle
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
3
S.P. Tre Fiori
San Marino Academy U22
FT
2
3
SC Faetano
SS Virtus
FT
3
0
SP La Fiorita
SS Pennarossa
FT
3
0
FC Domagnano
SP Cailungo
Kolejka 23
FT
1
0
SP Tre Penne
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
2
1
SP La Fiorita
SS San Giovanni
FT
2
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
S.P. Tre Fiori
Kolejka 23
FT
4
1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SC Faetano
FT
0
0
SS Virtus
FC Domagnano
FT
2
0
San Marino Academy U22
FC Fiorentino
FT
0
1
SP Cailungo
AC Libertas
FT
0
3
SS Pennarossa
SS Murata
Kolejka 22
FT
2
0
SC Faetano
SP Cailungo
FT
0
2
SS Murata
SP Tre Penne
FT
1
2
San Marino Academy U22
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
1
FC Fiorentino
SS San Giovanni
Kolejka 22
FT
1
1
Cosmos Serravalle
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
0
FC Domagnano
SS Pennarossa
FT
0
1
SP La Fiorita
SS Virtus
FT
1
1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
AC Libertas
Kolejka 21
FT
1
3
SP Cailungo
SS Murata
FT
1
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Fiorentino
Kolejka 21
FT
2
1
SS San Giovanni
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
1
0
SP La Fiorita
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
4
2
S.P. Tre Fiori
SC Faetano
FT
3
2
SS Virtus
San Marino Academy U22
FT
0
2
AC Libertas
FC Domagnano
FT
0
5
SS Pennarossa
SP Tre Penne
Kolejka 20
FT
3
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Pennarossa
FT
0
1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
1
SC Faetano
FC Domagnano
Kolejka 20
FT
1
1
San Marino Academy U22
AC Libertas
FT
3
1
FC Fiorentino
SS Virtus
FT
1
2
SS Murata
SP La Fiorita
FT
9
0
Cosmos Serravalle
SP Cailungo
FT
1
3
SS San Giovanni
SP Tre Penne
Kolejka 19
FT
1
3
SC Faetano
SP Tre Penne
FT
4
2
Cosmos Serravalle
FC Fiorentino
FT
4
0
SP La Fiorita
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Kolejka 19
FT
0
2
AC Libertas
SS Virtus
FT
3
0
S.P. Tre Fiori
SS Pennarossa
FT
0
1
SS Murata
SS San Giovanni
FT
1
2
SP Cailungo
San Marino Academy U22
FT
1
0
FC Domagnano
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 18
FT
0
3
SS San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
0
1
SS Pennarossa
San Marino Academy U22
FT
2
1
SS Virtus
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Kolejka 18
FT
0
1
FC Domagnano
SS Murata
FT
1
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SP La Fiorita
FT
4
0
SP Tre Penne
SP Cailungo
FT
2
1
FC Fiorentino
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
1
3
AC Libertas
SC Faetano
Kolejka 17
FT
1
5
San Marino Academy U22
SP Tre Penne
FT
0
3
SP Cailungo
FC Fiorentino
FT
1
4
SS Pennarossa
SS Virtus
FT
3
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SS San Giovanni
Kolejka 17
FT
2
1
SP La Fiorita
SC Faetano
FT
1
0
SS Murata
AC Libertas
FT
1
0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Domagnano
FT
2
1
Cosmos Serravalle
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 16
FT
4
0
FC Fiorentino
SS Pennarossa
FT
0
5
San Marino Academy U22
SS San Giovanni
Kolejka 16
FT
1
3
FC Domagnano
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
3
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SP Cailungo
FT
0
3
AC Libertas
SP La Fiorita
FT
2
3
SP Tre Penne
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
0
SS Virtus
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
0
SC Faetano
SS Murata
Kolejka 15
FT
1
2
SS Virtus
SP Tre Penne
FT
2
2
S.P. Tre Fiori
FC Domagnano
Kolejka 15
FT
7
0
SP La Fiorita
SP Cailungo
FT
2
3
SS San Giovanni
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
4
SS Pennarossa
AC Libertas
FT
7
1
Cosmos Serravalle
SC Faetano
FT
2
1
FC Fiorentino
SS Murata
FT
0
4
San Marino Academy U22
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 14
FT
1
2
SS San Giovanni
SS Virtus
FT
1
3
AC Libertas
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
8
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SS Pennarossa
Kolejka 14
FT
0
1
SC Faetano
FC Fiorentino
FT
1
6
FC Domagnano
SP La Fiorita
FT
0
3
SP Tre Penne
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
1
SP Cailungo
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
2
0
SS Murata
San Marino Academy U22
Kolejka 13
FT
3
0
SS Virtus
SP Cailungo
FT
1
2
SP Tre Penne
SP La Fiorita
FT
1
2
FC Fiorentino
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 13
FT
2
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
AC Libertas
FT
0
3
SS Pennarossa
SS San Giovanni
FT
3
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SC Faetano
FT
2
1
Cosmos Serravalle
SS Murata
FT
1
3
San Marino Academy U22
FC Domagnano
Kolejka 12
FT
2
0
SC Faetano
SS Pennarossa
FT
0
0
SS Murata
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
1
0
AC Libertas
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Kolejka 12
FT
3
1
SP La Fiorita
San Marino Academy U22
FT
5
0
SS San Giovanni
SP Cailungo
FT
3
0
Cosmos Serravalle
SS Virtus
FT
0
2
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SP Tre Penne
FT
2
2
FC Domagnano
FC Fiorentino
Kolejka 11
FT
1
3
FC Fiorentino
SP La Fiorita
FT
0
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
0
2
FC Domagnano
SS San Giovanni
Kolejka 11
FT
2
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SP Cailungo
FT
2
1
SP Tre Penne
AC Libertas
FT
2
0
San Marino Academy U22
SC Faetano
FT
1
5
SS Pennarossa
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
2
0
SS Virtus
SS Murata
Kolejka 10
FT
0
1
AC Libertas
FC Fiorentino
FT
0
0
SP Cailungo
SS Pennarossa
FT
0
2
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SS Virtus
Kolejka 10
FT
0
2
SS San Giovanni
SC Faetano
FT
4
0
Cosmos Serravalle
San Marino Academy U22
FT
0
0
FC Domagnano
SP Tre Penne
FT
4
1
SS Murata
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
1
0
SP La Fiorita
S.P. Tre Fiori
Kolejka 9
FT
6
1
SS Virtus
SC Faetano
FT
0
4
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
1
1
AC Libertas
SS San Giovanni
Kolejka 9
FT
1
2
San Marino Academy U22
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
6
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Fiorentino
FT
1
1
SP Cailungo
FC Domagnano
FT
0
2
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SS Murata
FT
0
3
SS Pennarossa
SP La Fiorita
Kolejka 8
FT
3
2
FC Fiorentino
San Marino Academy U22
FT
5
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
5
0
SS Murata
SS Pennarossa
Kolejka 8
FT
0
1
FC Domagnano
SS Virtus
FT
0
3
SS San Giovanni
SP La Fiorita
FT
4
1
SC Faetano
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
1
1
Cosmos Serravalle
SP Tre Penne
FT
2
1
AC Libertas
SP Cailungo
Kolejka 7
FT
5
0
S.P. Tre Fiori
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
3
0
SP Tre Penne
SS Murata
FT
4
1
SP Cailungo
SC Faetano
Kolejka 7
FT
2
2
AC Libertas
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
2
0
SS San Giovanni
FC Fiorentino
FT
2
1
SS Virtus
SP La Fiorita
FT
1
2
SS Pennarossa
FC Domagnano
FT
2
2
AC Juvenes/Dogana
San Marino Academy U22
Kolejka 6
FT
0
3
San Marino Academy U22
SS Virtus
FT
3
3
SC Faetano
S.P. Tre Fiori
Kolejka 6
FT
3
2
SP Tre Penne
SS Pennarossa
FT
1
0
FC Domagnano
AC Libertas
FT
1
1
Cosmos Serravalle
SP La Fiorita
FT
0
1
FC Fiorentino
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Kolejka 6
FT
2
1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
SS San Giovanni
FT
3
0
SS Murata
SP Cailungo
Kolejka 5
FT
2
1
SP La Fiorita
SS Murata
FT
3
2
AC Libertas
San Marino Academy U22
FT
3
4
FC Domagnano
SC Faetano
FT
0
3
SP Cailungo
Cosmos Serravalle
Kolejka 5
FT
1
2
SS Pennarossa
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
5
0
SP Tre Penne
SS San Giovanni
FT
3
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 5
FT
4
0
SS Virtus
FC Fiorentino
Kolejka 4
FT
0
1
San Marino Academy U22
SP Cailungo
Kolejka 4
FT
1
1
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FC Domagnano
FT
6
1
SP Tre Penne
SC Faetano
FT
0
3
SS Pennarossa
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
1
SS San Giovanni
SS Murata
FT
0
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP La Fiorita
Kolejka 4
FT
2
1
SS Virtus
AC Libertas
FT
3
3
FC Fiorentino
Cosmos Serravalle
Kolejka 3
FT
1
0
SS Murata
FC Domagnano
FT
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
FT
4
0
San Marino Academy U22
SS Pennarossa
FT
1
4
SP Cailungo
SP Tre Penne
Kolejka 3
FT
0
0
Cosmos Serravalle
SS San Giovanni
FT
1
2
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Virtus
FT
1
0
S.P. Tre Fiori
FC Fiorentino
FT
1
2
SC Faetano
AC Libertas
Kolejka 2
FT
0
3
FC Domagnano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
3
1
SP Tre Penne
San Marino Academy U22
FT
1
4
SC Faetano
SP La Fiorita
Kolejka 2
FT
0
0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Cosmos Serravalle
FT
1
4
AC Libertas
SS Murata
FT
0
1
SS San Giovanni
S.P. Tre Fiori
FT
0
1
FC Fiorentino
SP Cailungo
Kolejka 2
FT
1
0
SS Virtus
SS Pennarossa
Kolejka 1
FT
3
1
SP La Fiorita
AC Libertas
FT
3
1
SS San Giovanni
San Marino Academy U22
Kolejka 1
FT
0
1
S.P. Tre Fiori
SS Virtus
FT
5
0
SS Murata
SC Faetano
FT
0
2
SP Cailungo
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
Kolejka 1
FT
0
1
SS Pennarossa
FC Fiorentino
FT
4
1
Cosmos Serravalle
FC Domagnano
FT
1
1
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Tre Penne
Udostępnij
Tweet
Mecze
Aktualności
Szukaj
Ulubione