Wyniki - Regionalliga Southwest 2023/2024, Germany
Szukaj
Aktualności
Ulubione
Ustawienia
Piłka nożna
Germany
Regionalliga Southwest
8538 obserwujących
Ulubione
4
18
Przegląd
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Statystyki
Drużyny
Nadchodzące
0
0
VfR Aalen
FC Astoria Walldorf
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
VfB Stuttgart II U21
0
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Bahlinger SC
0
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FSV Frankfurt 1899
0
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
TUS Koblenz 1911
0
0
FSV Mainz II U23
Kickers Offenbach
0
0
TSV Schott Mainz
TSG Balingen 1848
0
0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FC 08 Homburg
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
SGV Freiberg
0
0
Bahlinger SC
TSV Schott Mainz
0
0
TSG Balingen 1848
KSV Hessen Kassel
0
0
FC 08 Homburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
0
SGV Freiberg
VfR Aalen
0
0
FSV Frankfurt 1899
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
0
0
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach Haiger
0
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Wyniki
FT
1
2
FC 08 Homburg
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
0
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
1
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
VfR Aalen
FT
3
2
FC Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
3
3
Bahlinger SC
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
1
1
SGV Freiberg
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
1
2
Kickers Offenbach
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
3
1
TSV Schott Mainz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
2
5
TUS Koblenz 1911
TSG Balingen 1848
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Kolejka 32
FT
1
2
FC 08 Homburg
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
0
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
1
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
VfR Aalen
FT
3
2
FC Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kolejka 32
FT
3
3
Bahlinger SC
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
1
1
SGV Freiberg
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
1
2
Kickers Offenbach
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
3
1
TSV Schott Mainz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
2
5
TUS Koblenz 1911
TSG Balingen 1848
Kolejka 31
FT
1
3
VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Kolejka 31
FT
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bahlinger SC
FT
1
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
2
1
KSV Hessen Kassel
FC 08 Homburg
FT
0
2
FSV Mainz II U23
SGV Freiberg
FT
2
0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
2
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
3
1
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 31
FT
1
0
TSG Balingen 1848
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kolejka 30
FT
3
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
3
0
TSV Schott Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
4
3
VfB Stuttgart II U21
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Kolejka 30
FT
2
1
Bahlinger SC
VfR Aalen
FT
1
1
SGV Freiberg
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
2
0
FC 08 Homburg
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
1
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
5
0
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
4
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
FSV Mainz II U23
Kolejka 25
FT
1
0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Kolejka 29
FT
1
1
FSV Mainz II U23
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 29
FT
2
3
VfR Aalen
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
0
5
TSG Balingen 1848
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
5
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
1
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
0
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
0
1
TUS Koblenz 1911
SGV Freiberg
Kolejka 29
FT
3
5
Kickers Offenbach
FC 08 Homburg
FT
4
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bahlinger SC
Kolejka 28
FT
2
1
FC 08 Homburg
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
1
3
TSV Schott Mainz
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
0
0
FC Astoria Walldorf
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
3
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Kolejka 28
FT
2
2
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
2
2
SGV Freiberg
Kickers Offenbach
FT
2
3
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
0
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
VfR Aalen
FT
2
1
VfB Stuttgart II U21
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kolejka 27
FT
0
3
FC 08 Homburg
SGV Freiberg
FT
2
3
TSG Balingen 1848
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
1
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kolejka 27
FT
1
2
VfR Aalen
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
0
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
2
0
FSV Mainz II U23
Bahlinger SC
FT
1
3
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
5
0
Kickers Offenbach
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
1
3
TUS Koblenz 1911
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 26
FT
1
1
Bahlinger SC
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
VfR Aalen
FT
4
0
SGV Freiberg
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
5
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
1
2
TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
0
1
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 26
FT
3
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
2
3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
2
0
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg
Kolejka 25
FT
2
2
TSG Balingen 1848
VfR Aalen
FT
2
0
SGV Freiberg
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
0
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
2
3
FSV Mainz II U23
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
3
0
Kickers Offenbach
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
1
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
0
2
TUS Koblenz 1911
Bahlinger SC
Kolejka 25
FT
1
2
FC 08 Homburg
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 24
FT
2
1
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach
FT
2
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
0
3
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen 1848
Kolejka 24
FT
0
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FC 08 Homburg
FT
4
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
1
0
TSV Schott Mainz
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
1
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
SGV Freiberg
Kolejka 24
FT
0
0
VfR Aalen
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
1
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kolejka 23
FT
1
2
TSG Balingen 1848
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
0
0
SGV Freiberg
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
0
2
FC 08 Homburg
Bahlinger SC
FT
0
1
FSV Mainz II U23
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
1
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
2
3
TSV Steinbach Haiger
VfR Aalen
FT
6
1
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
1
2
TUS Koblenz 1911
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
0
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 22
FT
2
2
VfB Stuttgart II U21
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
0
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 22
FT
1
2
TSV Schott Mainz
FC 08 Homburg
FT
4
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
0
0
VfR Aalen
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
0
0
Bahlinger SC
SGV Freiberg
FT
2
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
1
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
4
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kolejka 20
FT
1
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SGV Freiberg
FT
1
0
TSG Balingen 1848
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Kolejka 20
FT
4
4
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
2
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kolejka 21
FT
1
4
FSV Mainz II U23
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
0
2
FC 08 Homburg
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kolejka 21
FT
3
0
SGV Freiberg
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
3
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
VfR Aalen
FT
0
1
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
1
1
TUS Koblenz 1911
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Kolejka 21
FT
1
2
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
0
0
FC Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
Kolejka 20
FT
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 20
FT
1
3
VfR Aalen
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
3
3
Bahlinger SC
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
1
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FC 08 Homburg
FT
2
2
TSV Schott Mainz
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kolejka 20
FT
2
2
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSG Balingen 1848
Kolejka 18
FT
0
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 18
FT
2
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kolejka 19
FT
6
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
0
0
TUS Koblenz 1911
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kolejka 19
FT
2
3
TSG Balingen 1848
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
2
0
FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
3
1
SGV Freiberg
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
1
0
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Bahlinger SC
FT
3
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
2
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kolejka 19
FT
1
0
Kickers Offenbach
VfR Aalen
Kolejka 18
FT
1
1
TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Kolejka 18
FT
1
6
VfR Aalen
FC 08 Homburg
FT
2
0
Bahlinger SC
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
SGV Freiberg
FT
1
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
1
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 18
FT
4
1
FSV Mainz II U23
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kolejka 17
FT
2
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
1
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
2
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
FC 08 Homburg
Kolejka 17
FT
2
1
VfR Aalen
SGV Freiberg
FT
0
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
3
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
2
2
TSV Schott Mainz
Bahlinger SC
FT
2
1
FSV Mainz II U23
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
1
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 16
FT
1
0
TUS Koblenz 1911
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
2
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen
Kolejka 16
FT
1
0
Bahlinger SC
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
2
2
TSG Balingen 1848
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
3
0
FC 08 Homburg
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
0
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
0
2
SGV Freiberg
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
1
3
Kickers Offenbach
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
6
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Kolejka 15
FT
5
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
4
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Bahlinger SC
Kolejka 15
FT
2
2
VfR Aalen
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
2
0
TSG Balingen 1848
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
2
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
2
4
FSV Mainz II U23
FC 08 Homburg
FT
0
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
SGV Freiberg
FT
2
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kolejka 15
FT
1
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 13
FT
4
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kolejka 13
FT
2
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 14
FT
0
2
Bahlinger SC
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
2
1
FC 08 Homburg
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
1
2
SGV Freiberg
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
3
0
FSV Frankfurt 1899
VfR Aalen
FT
6
2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
1
3
TSV Schott Mainz
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
0
2
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
1
2
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Kolejka 14
FT
1
1
Kickers Offenbach
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kolejka 13
FT
0
2
VfR Aalen
Bahlinger SC
FT
2
3
TSG Balingen 1848
Kickers Offenbach
FT
2
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
1
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
SGV Freiberg
FT
1
2
FSV Mainz II U23
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Kolejka 13
FT
1
1
TUS Koblenz 1911
FC 08 Homburg
Kolejka 12
FT
4
0
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
2
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
2
3
TSV Schott Mainz
VfR Aalen
FT
4
0
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FSV Mainz II U23
Kolejka 12
FT
1
1
Bahlinger SC
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
2
1
FC 08 Homburg
Kickers Offenbach
FT
2
0
SGV Freiberg
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
0
3
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
0
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kolejka 11
FT
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
3
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
0
4
TUS Koblenz 1911
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kolejka 11
FT
2
0
FSV Mainz II U23
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
2
0
VfR Aalen
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
0
3
TSG Balingen 1848
FC 08 Homburg
FT
1
5
KSV Hessen Kassel
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
2
0
Kickers Offenbach
SGV Freiberg
FT
2
0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Bahlinger SC
Kolejka 10
FT
2
1
Bahlinger SC
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
2
1
SGV Freiberg
FC 08 Homburg
FT
2
0
FSV Frankfurt 1899
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
0
2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
3
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
VfR Aalen
FT
2
4
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
7
3
VfB Stuttgart II U21
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kolejka 10
FT
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
1
0
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 9
FT
3
2
VfR Aalen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
0
1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Bahlinger SC
FT
3
0
FSV Mainz II U23
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
1
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
2
3
TUS Koblenz 1911
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Kolejka 9
FT
4
4
TSG Balingen 1848
SGV Freiberg
FT
5
0
FC 08 Homburg
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
2
2
Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
1
3
TSV Steinbach Haiger
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Kolejka 7
FT
1
0
FSV Mainz II U23
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Kolejka 8
FT
0
5
TSV Schott Mainz
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kolejka 8
FT
0
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
1
1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Kickers Offenbach
FT
2
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
1
8
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FC 08 Homburg
FT
1
2
FC Astoria Walldorf
SGV Freiberg
FT
5
2
Bahlinger SC
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kolejka 8
FT
1
0
VfR Aalen
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kolejka 7
FT
6
3
TSG Balingen 1848
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
3
1
SGV Freiberg
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
2
1
KSV Hessen Kassel
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
5
2
Kickers Offenbach
Bahlinger SC
FT
1
3
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfR Aalen
FT
2
0
TUS Koblenz 1911
TSV Schott Mainz
Kolejka 7
FT
1
1
FC 08 Homburg
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Kolejka 6
FT
6
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
2
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
1
2
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kolejka 6
FT
0
3
VfR Aalen
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
0
1
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg
FT
2
3
FSV Frankfurt 1899
SGV Freiberg
FT
4
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TUS Koblenz 1911
FT
2
1
TSV Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
FT
2
2
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSG Balingen 1848
Kolejka 5
FT
2
2
KSV Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
2
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
0
4
TUS Koblenz 1911
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Kolejka 5
FT
1
2
TSG Balingen 1848
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
2
2
FC 08 Homburg
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
1
1
FSV Mainz II U23
VfR Aalen
FT
1
1
Kickers Offenbach
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
1
3
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
3
2
SGV Freiberg
Bahlinger SC
Kolejka 4
FT
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kolejka 4
FT
1
1
VfR Aalen
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
2
1
Bahlinger SC
FC Astoria Walldorf
FT
1
3
FSV Frankfurt 1899
VfB Stuttgart II U21
FT
2
2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FC 08 Homburg
FT
1
2
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Kickers Offenbach
FT
1
4
TSV Schott Mainz
SGV Freiberg
FT
2
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
4
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV Mainz II U23
Kolejka 2
FT
5
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC 08 Homburg
FT
1
3
TSV Schott Mainz
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Kolejka 3
FT
3
2
Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
3
0
FSV Mainz II U23
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
3
2
VfB Stuttgart II U21
Bahlinger SC
FT
1
2
TUS Koblenz 1911
VfR Aalen
FT
1
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSV Schott Mainz
Kolejka 3
FT
2
3
TSG Balingen 1848
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
1
2
FC 08 Homburg
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
FT
0
4
SGV Freiberg
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
2
1
KSV Hessen Kassel
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kolejka 2
FT
0
0
Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
3
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FC Astoria Walldorf
Kolejka 2
FT
1
1
FSV Mainz II U23
TSG Balingen 1848
Kolejka 2
FT
3
1
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
SGV Freiberg
Kolejka 2
FT
3
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
KSV Hessen Kassel
FT
7
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
TUS Koblenz 1911
Kolejka 2
FT
2
1
VfR Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
Kolejka 1
FT
4
3
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSV Schott Mainz
Kolejka 1
FT
1
1
FC 08 Homburg
VfR Aalen
Kolejka 1
FT
0
0
TSG Balingen 1848
Bahlinger SC
FT
0
0
SGV Freiberg
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FT
2
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
FSV Mainz II U23
FT
2
1
VfB Stuttgart II U21
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FT
0
2
TUS Koblenz 1911
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FT
1
1
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Kolejka 1
FT
0
1
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgarter Kickers
Udostępnij
Tweet
Mecze
Aktualności
Szukaj
Ulubione