Echipe - Club Friendly Games 2024, International Clubs
Caută
Știri
Preferințe
Setări
Fotbal
International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
862.8k urmăritori
Preferat
1
31
Prezentare
Rezultat
Calendar
Tabela
Statistică
Echipe
Următoarele
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Manchester United
Afişează toate meciurile
Rezultat
FT
2
0
Negeri Sembilan
Tanjong Pagar United FC
FT
7
0
Selangor
Geylang International FC
Afişează toate meciurile
Echipe
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Czech Republic
1. FC Bocholt
Germany
1. FC Gievenbeck 1949
Germany
1. FC Heidenheim
Germany
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Germany
1. FC Kleve
Germany
1. FC Köln
Germany
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany
1. FC Nürnberg
Germany
1. FC Saarbrucken
Germany
1. FC Slovacko
Czech Republic
1. FC Slovacko B
Czech Republic
1. FC Tatran Presov
Slovakia
1. FK Pribram
Czech Republic
1. SC Znojmo FK
Czech Republic
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
Austria
1.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic
Aalborg BK
Denmark
Aalesunds FK
Norway
Aaskollen
Norway
AB Gladsaxe
Denmark
AB Taarnby
Denmark
AC Bellinzona
Switzerland
AC Horsens
Denmark
AC Oulu
Finland
AC Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Czech Republic
AC Taverne
Switzerland
Academia Puerto Cabello
Venezuela
ACS Champions FC Arges
Romania
ACS Flacara Horezu
Romania
ACS Inainte Modelu
Romania
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania
Acso Filiasi
Romania
AD Alcorcón
Spain
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia
Adelaide Comets FC
Australia
AEK Athens
Greece
AFC Chindia Targoviste
Romania
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovakia
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Romania
AFC Vointa Lupac
Romania
AFK Chrudim
Czech Republic
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Romania
AGF Aarhus
Denmark
Ahlafors IF
Sweden
AIK
Sweden
Ajax
Netherlands
Akhmat Grozny
Russia
Al Ansar SC
Lebanon
Al Duhail SC
Qatar
Al Hilal Riyadh
Saudi Arabia
Al Rayyan SC
Qatar
AL Wakrah
Qatar
Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Saudi Arabia
Al-Ahli Tripoli
Libya
Al-Gharafa SC
Qatar
Al-Nassr FC
Saudi Arabia
Al-Shabab FC (SA)
Saudi Arabia
Al-Wasl FC
United Arab Emirates
Alemannia Aachen
Germany
Alianza Lima
Peru
Almere City FC
Netherlands
Aluminij Kidricevo
Slovenia
Always Ready
Bolivia
Amazonas FC AM
Brazil
America de Cali
Colombia
Angelholms FF
Sweden
Angostura FC
Venezuela
AO Chaniotis
Greece
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
Apr FC
Rwanda
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary
Arendal FK
Norway
Ariana FC
Sweden
Arka Gdynia
Poland
Arminia Bielefeld
Germany
Arsenal
England
Arsenal Tula
Russia
Arsenal Tula U19
Russia
AS Furiani Agliani
France
AS Trencin
Slovakia
ASC 09 Dortmund
Germany
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
Romania
ASC Viitorul Simian
Romania
ASK Klagenfurt
Austria
ASK Voitsberg
Austria
Asker Fotball
Norway
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Peru
Assyriska FF
Sweden
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Romania
ASV Drassburg
Austria
ASV Schrems
Austria
ASV SIEGENDORF
Austria
Athletic Bilbao B U21
Spain
Athlone Town AFC
Ireland
Atlas FC
Mexico
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina
Atletico Union Guimar
Spain
Atlético Nacional
Colombia
Atromitos Athinon
Greece
Atsv Mutschelbach
Germany
Atzeneta UE
Spain
Austria Salzburg
Austria
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands
B.93
Denmark
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
International Clubs
Bahlinger SC
Germany
Bali United
Indonesia
Baltika 2 Kaliningrad
Russia
Barcelona SC
Ecuador
Bate Borisov
Belarus
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Germany
Beşiktaş
Turkey
BFC Daugavpils
Latvia
BFC Siofok
Hungary
BG Pathum United
Thailand
Binh Dinh FC
Vietnam
Binh Phuoc
Vietnam
Bjarg
Norway
BK Astrio
Sweden
BK Avarta
Denmark
BK Frem
Denmark
BK Fremad Amager
Denmark
BK Häcken
Sweden
BK Marienlyst
Denmark
BK Olympic
Sweden
BKV Elore
Hungary
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Germany
Blooming Santa Cruz
Bolivia
Boca Juniors
Argentina
Bohemian FC
Ireland
Bohemians Prague 1905
Czech Republic
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Czech Republic
Borussia Dortmund
Germany
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Germany
Borussia M'gladbach
Germany
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Germany
Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Bramfelder SV
Germany
Brandenburger Süd 05
Germany
Bravo Ljubljana
Slovenia
Bray Wanderers AFC
Ireland
Bregalnica Stip
North Macedonia
Bremer SV 1906
Germany
Brentford FC U23
International Clubs
Brisbane Strikers FC
Australia
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Bryne FK
Norway
Brøndby IF
Denmark
Brønshøj Boldklub
Denmark
BSC Young Boys
International Youth
BSC Young Boys
Switzerland
BSG Wismut Gera
Germany
BSV SW Rehden
Germany
BTP Stal Brzeg
Poland
Budafoki Mte
Hungary
Budaorsi SC
Hungary
Budapest Honved FC
Hungary
Bvsc-Zuglo
Hungary
Byaesen
Norway
Bærum SK
Norway
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Argentina
CA Cerro
Uruguay
CA Peñarol
Uruguay
CA River Plate (Uru)
Uruguay
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Argentina
Calcio Padova
Italy
Carabobo FC
Venezuela
Caracas FC
Venezuela
Cartusia Kartuzy
Poland
CD Buzanada
Spain
CD Everton
Chile
CD Laguna Sad
Spain
CD Mafra
Portugal
CD Once Caldas
Colombia
CD Santa Ursula
Spain
CD Sauzal
International Clubs
CD Universidad Catolica
Chile
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Peru
Celtic
Scotland
Cerezo Osaka
Japan
Cerro Largo FC
Uruguay
Cerro Porteño
Paraguay
CF Intercity
Spain
CF Monterrey
Mexico
CF Pachuca
Mexico
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
Germany
Chayka Peschanokopskoe
Russia
Chelsea
England
Chernomorets Balchik
Bulgaria
Chivas Guadalajara
Mexico
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland
Chornomorets Odesa
Ukraine
Chrobry Glogow
Poland
Citta Di Varese
Italy
Club America
Mexico
Club Atletico Atlanta
Argentina
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Argentina
Club Bolivar
Bolivia
Club Brugge
Belgium
Club Deportivo Eldense
Spain
Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain
Club Nacional de Football
Uruguay
Club Olimpia
Paraguay
Club Santos Laguna
Mexico
Colo-Colo
Chile
Como
Italy
Concordia Elblag
Poland
Coquimbo Unido
Chile
Corinthians
Brazil
Cork City FC
Ireland
Cracovia
Poland
Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL
Brazil
Crystal Palace
England
CS Cienciano
Peru
CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Romania
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Luxembourg
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Romania
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Romania
CS Mioveni
Romania
CS Phoenix Buzias
International Clubs
CS Stiinta Miroslava
Romania
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Romania
CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania
CS Viitorul Daesti
Romania
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
Romania
CSC 1599 Selimbar
Romania
CSC Dumbravita
Romania
CSD Independiente del Valle
Ecuador
CSD Rangers
Chile
CSK Uhersky Brod
Czech Republic
CSKA Moscow
Russia
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
CSM Deva
Romania
CSM Jiul Petrosani
Romania
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Romania
CSM Resita
Romania
CSM Slatina
Romania
Csornai SE
Hungary
CWKS Resovia
Poland
Cádiz CF
Spain
Dabas FC
Hungary
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Republic of Korea
Danubio FC
Uruguay
Daugavpils Daugava
Latvia
Debreceni VSC
Hungary
Defensor Sporting
Uruguay
Degerfors IF
Sweden
Deportes Concepcion
Chile
Deportivo Garcilaso
Peru
Deportivo La Guaira
Venezuela
Deportivo Maldonado
Uruguay
Derry City FC
Ireland
Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria
Dfk Dainava Alytus
Lithuania
Dinamo Brest
Belarus
Dinamo Moscow Res.
International Clubs
Dinamo Stavropol
Russia
Dinamo Vologda
Russia
Dinamo-2 Tbilisi
Georgia
Diosgyori VTK
Hungary
Djurgårdens IF
Sweden
Dorogi FC
Hungary
Drava Ptuj
Slovenia
Drogheda United FC
Ireland
DSV Leoben
Austria
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia
Dukla Prague
Czech Republic
Dukla Prague B
Czech Republic
Dunaharaszti MTK
Hungary
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecia...
Hungary
Dundalk FC
Ireland
Dynamo Dresden
Germany
Dynamo Moscow
Russia
Dynamo SPB
Russia
Eger SE
Hungary
Egersunds IK
Norway
Eidsvold TF
Norway
Einheit Rudolstadt
Germany
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany
Ekenas Idrottsforening
Finland
Elana Torun
Poland
Emirates Club
United Arab Emirates
Energetik BGU Minsk
Belarus
Energie Cottbus
Germany
Enskede IK
Sweden
Erdi VSE
Hungary
Esbjerg fB
Denmark
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden
Esmtk Budapest
Hungary
Estudiantes de Merida
Venezuela
Excelsior
Netherlands
F.C. Rustavi Metalurgist
Georgia
FA 2000
Denmark
FA Povltavska
Czech Republic
FAC Wien
Austria
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden
Fana IL
Norway
Fatih Karagümrük
Turkey
Favoritner AC
Austria
FBC Melgar
Peru
FBK Karlstad
Sweden
FC 1906 Erlensee
Germany
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Germany
FC Aarau
Switzerland
FC Abdysh-Ata
Kyrgyzstan
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Austria
FC Ajka
Hungary
FC Aktobe
Kazakhstan
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia
FC Amkar Perm
Russia
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
Germany
FC Andorra
Spain
FC Annecy
France
FC Aragvi Dusheti
Georgia
FC Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria
FC Arlanda
Sweden
FC Astana
Kazakhstan
FC Astoria Walldorf
Germany
FC Astoria Walldorf II
Germany
FC Astrakhan
Russia
FC Augsburg
Germany
FC Augsburg II
Germany
FC Avangard Kursk
Russia
FC Baden
Switzerland
FC Balkan Botevgrad
Bulgaria
FC Ballkani
Kosovo
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia
FC Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
FC Banik Ostrava B
Czech Republic
FC Basel 1893
Switzerland
FC Bavois
Switzerland
FC Bayern Alzenau
Germany
FC Bayern München
Germany
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus
FC Biel-Bienne
Switzerland
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria
FC Botosani
Romania
FC Breitenrain
Switzerland
FC Bulle
Switzerland
FC Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania
FC Chelyabinsk
Russia
FC Chernomorec Novorossiysk
Russia
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia
FC Copenhagen
Denmark
FC CSKA 1948
Bulgaria
FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg
FC Dila Gori
Georgia
FC Dinamo Batumi
Georgia
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Romania
FC Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus
FC Dordrecht
Netherlands
FC Dornbirn
Austria
FC Druzhba Maykop
Russia
FC Dunav 2010
Bulgaria
FC Dynamo Barnaul
Russia
FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
International Clubs
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
Russia
FC Egg
International Clubs
FC Eindhoven
Netherlands
FC Elva
Estonia
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany
FC Fakel Voronezh
Russia
FC Farul Constanta
Romania
FC Forte Taganrog
Russia
FC Fredericia
Denmark
FC Futura
Finland
FC Gagra
Georgia
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Georgia
FC Giessen
Germany
FC Gifu
Japan
FC Gleisdorf 09
Austria
FC Gomel
Belarus
FC Groningen
Netherlands
FC Gute
Sweden
FC Gutersloh 2000
Germany
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Finland
FC Hatvan
Hungary
FC Hegelmann Kaunas
Lithuania
FC Helsingør
Denmark
FC Himki 2
Russia
FC Hlinsko
Czech Republic
FC Hlucin
Czech Republic
FC Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic
FC Hradec Kralove B
Czech Republic
FC Iberia 1999
Georgia
FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany
FC Inter Turku
Finland
FC Irtysh Omsk
Russia
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Kazakhstan
FC Isloch
Belarus
FC Jazz
Finland
FC Jeunesse Canach
Luxembourg
FC Järfälla
Sweden
FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan
FC Kaluga
Russia
FC Kamaz
Russia
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Georgia
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
Russia
FC Krasnodar-2
Russia
FC Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk
Russia
FC Kray
Germany
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Ukraine
FC Krumovgrad
Bulgaria
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Ukraine
FC KTP Kotka
Finland
FC Kufstein
Austria
FC Kuressaare
Estonia
FC Kyzylzhar SK
Kazakhstan
FC Lada Togliatti
Russia
FC Legion Makhachkala
Russia
FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
FC Lida
Belarus
FC Liefering
Austria
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Lugano U21
Switzerland
FC Lugano
Switzerland
FC Luzern
Switzerland
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Austria
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Russia
FC Mauerwerk
Austria
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Germany
FC Mendrisio
Switzerland
FC Merani Martvili
Georgia
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ukraine
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia
FC Metz
France
FC Midtjylland
Denmark
FC Minaj
Ukraine
FC Minsk
Belarus
FC Muri
Switzerland
FC Muscelul Campulung
Romania
FC Mutschellen
Switzerland
FC Nasaf
Uzbekistan
FC Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk
Russia
FC Neman Grodno
Belarus
FC Noah Yerevan
Armenia
FC Nomme United
Estonia
FC Nordsjælland
Denmark
FC Nottingen
Germany
FC Novosibirsk
Russia
FC Obolon Kyiv
Ukraine
FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
FC Orenburg
Russia
FC Paradiso
Switzerland
FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2
International Clubs
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
FC PBS Velka Bites
Czech Republic
FC Pesch
Germany
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania
FC Petrzalka
Slovakia
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
FC Pisek
Czech Republic
FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Ukraine
FC Predni Kopanina
Czech Republic
FC Prishtina
Kosovo
FC Pyunik Yerevan
Armenia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Switzerland
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
FC Rijnvogels
Netherlands
FC Rodange 91
Luxembourg
FC Rokycany
Czech Republic
FC Roskilde
Denmark
FC Rostov U19
Russia
FC Rukh Lviv
Ukraine
FC Ryazan
Russia
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Georgia
FC Samtredia
Georgia
FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Germany
FC Sevastopol
Russia
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia
FC Sion
Switzerland
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Russia
FC Slavia HK
Czech Republic
FC Slavia Mozyr
Belarus
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Rosice
Czech Republic
FC Slutsk
Belarus
FC Sokol Saratov
Russia
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakia
FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland
FC St. Pauli
Germany
FC Stade Nyonnais
Switzerland
FC Stadlau
Austria
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovakia
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Sweden
FC Strogino Moscow
Russia
FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Russia
FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Bulgaria
FC Tatabanya
Hungary
FC Tekstilshik Ivanovo
Russia
FC Telavi
Georgia
FC Thun
Switzerland
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Belarus
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia
FC Torpedo Vladimir
Russia
FC Trollhättan
Sweden
FC Twente
Netherlands
FC Tyumen
Russia
FC U Craiova 1948
Romania
FC Una Strassen
Luxembourg
FC Unirea Dej
Romania
FC Universitatea Cluj
Romania
FC Urartu Yerevan
Armenia
FC Uta Arad
Romania
FC Utrecht
Netherlands
FC Vaduz
Switzerland
FC Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic
FC Vevey United
Switzerland
FC Victoria Bardar
Moldova
FC Viktoria Köln
Germany
FC Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Czech Republic
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Slovakia
FC Vlasim
Czech Republic
FC Volendam
Netherlands
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia
FC Volgar Astrakhan
Russia
FC Volna Pinsk
Belarus
FC Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine
FC Vratimov
Czech Republic
FC Vsetin
International Clubs
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic
FC Wegberg-Beeck U19
Germany
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland
FC Wil 1900
Switzerland
FC Wiltz 71
Luxembourg
FC Winterthur
Switzerland
FC Wit Georgia
Georgia
FC Wohlen
Switzerland
FC Yantra Gabrovo
Bulgaria
FC Yelimai
Kazakhstan
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic
FC Zbrojovka Brno B
International Clubs
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia
FC Zenit St Petersburg U19
Russia
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Russia
FC Zhenis
Kazakhstan
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Moldova
FC Zlin
Czech Republic
FC Zlin B
Czech Republic
FC Zlinsko
Czech Republic
FC Zürich
Switzerland
FC Zürich II
Switzerland
FCM Traiskirchen
International Clubs
FCSB
Romania
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Hungary
Feyenoord
Netherlands
Figueirense
Brazil
Finn Harps FC
Ireland
First Vienna FC
Austria
Fjolnir
Iceland
FK Admira Prague
Czech Republic
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
North Macedonia
FK Akron Togliatti
Russia
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
Russia
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech Republic
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus
FK Arsimi 1973
North Macedonia
FK Atyrau
Kazakhstan
FK Austria Wien
Austria
FK Banga Gargzdai
Lithuania
FK Banik Most-Sous
Czech Republic
FK Belasica Strumica
North Macedonia
FK Belusa
Slovakia
FK Blansko
Czech Republic
FK Bodø/Glimt
Norway
FK Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Borac Cacak
Serbia
FK Bospor Bohumin
Czech Republic
FK Buducnost
Montenegro
FK Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Bumprom
Belarus
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Czech Republic
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Serbia
FK CSKA 1948 II
Bulgaria
FK Decic Tuzi
Montenegro
FK Detonit Plackovica
North Macedonia
FK Dobrovice
Czech Republic
FK Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic
FK Frydek-Mistek
Czech Republic
FK Garliava
Lithuania
FK Gjoevik-Lyn
Norway
FK Gornji Rahić
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Haugesund
Norway
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
FK Hodonin
Czech Republic
FK Humenne
Slovakia
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Serbia
FK Indjija
Serbia
FK Inter Bratislava
Slovakia
FK Jablonec
Czech Republic
FK Jablonec B
International Clubs
FK Javor Ivanjica
Serbia
FK Jerv
Norway
FK Jezero Plav
Montenegro
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Serbia
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania
FK Khimki
Russia
FK Kolomna
Russia
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Serbia
FK Kosice
Slovakia
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
North Macedonia
FK Krasnodar
Russia
FK Liepaja
Latvia
FK Loznica
Serbia
FK Macva Sabac
Serbia
FK Mandalskameratene
Norway
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbia
FK Meteor Prague VIII
Czech Republic
FK Metta / Lu
Latvia
FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Czech Republic
FK Mladost Gat
International Clubs
FK Motorlet Prague
International Clubs
FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia
FK Neftchi Fargona
Uzbekistan
FK Nove Sady
Czech Republic
FK Novi Pazar
Serbia
FK Oern-Horten
Norway
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
Montenegro
FK Pardubice
Czech Republic
FK Pardubice B
Czech Republic
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Slovakia
FK Prepere
Czech Republic
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
North Macedonia
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Serbia
FK Radnicki Beograd
Serbia
FK Radnicki Nis
Serbia
FK Radnicki Pirot
Serbia
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Serbia
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Latvia
FK Rostov
Russia
FK Rostov 2
International Clubs
FK Rudar Kakanj
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Montenegro
FK Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria
FK Sileks Kratovo
North Macedonia
FK Skopje
North Macedonia
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Sloga Pozega
International Clubs
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovakia
FK Slovan Galanta
Slovakia
FK Smederevo 1924
Serbia
FK Sochi
Russia
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
Bulgaria
FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia
FK Suduva Marijampole
Lithuania
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Montenegro
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Serbia
FK Teleoptik U19
Serbia
FK Teplice
Czech Republic
FK Teplice B
Czech Republic
FK Teteks 1953
North Macedonia
FK Timok 1919 Zajecar
Serbia
FK Trayal Krusevac
Serbia
FK TSC Backa Topola
Serbia
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Latvia
FK Turan
Kazakhstan
FK Tuzla City
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Ufa
Russia
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
Russia
FK Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic
FK Vardar Skopje
North Macedonia
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic
FK Veles Moscow
Russia
FK Velez Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Vidar
Norway
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Serbia
FK Zvijezda 09
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FKS Stal Mielec
Poland
Flekkeroy IL
Norway
Flora Tallinn
Estonia
Follo
Norway
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Germany
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands
Frederikssund
Denmark
Fredrikstad FK
Norway
Frigg Oslo FK
Norway
FS Jelgava
Latvia
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Ukraine
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Germany
FSV Hollenbach
Germany
FSV Luckenwalde
Germany
FSV Mainz
Germany
FSV Mainz II U23
Germany
FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany
FSV Schoningen 2011
Germany
FSV Zwickau
Germany
Fuzinar Ravne
Slovenia
FV Engers 07
Germany
FV Ravensburg
Germany
Fylkir Reykjavik
Iceland
GAIS
Sweden
Galway United FC
Ireland
Gamba Osaka
Japan
Garbarnia Krakow
Poland
Gedania Gdansk
Poland
Gefle IF
Sweden
Gençlerbirliği
Turkey
Geylang International FC
Singapore
Gfk Dubocica
Serbia
GFK Ohrid
North Macedonia
GFK Tikvesh 1930
North Macedonia
GIF Sundsvall
Sweden
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Argentina
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Argentina
GKS Belchatow
Poland
GKS Jastrzebie
Poland
GKS Katowice
Poland
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
Poland
GKS Tychy
Poland
GKS Wikielec
Poland
Glenavon FC
Northern Ireland
Glentoran FC
Northern Ireland
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands
Goerslev IF
Denmark
Gorna Oryahovitsa
Bulgaria
Gornik Leczna
Poland
Gornik Zabrze
Poland
Gornik Zabrze II
Poland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Switzerland
Grazer AK 1902
Austria
Grebbestads IF
Sweden
Greve Fodbold
Denmark
Grobinas SC/LFS
Latvia
Grobnican
Croatia
Grorud IL
Norway
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de O...
Bolivia
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Hungary
Halmstads BK
Sweden
Hamburger SV
Germany
HamKam
Norway
Hammarby IF
Sweden
Hammarby Talang FF
Sweden
Hannover 96
Germany
Hanoi FC
Vietnam
Hanoi Police FC
Vietnam
Hansa Rostock
Germany
Hansa Rostock II
Germany
Harju JK Laagri
Estonia
Hassleholms IF
Sweden
HB Køge
Denmark
Helmond Sport
Netherlands
Helsingborgs IF
Sweden
Heracles Almelo
Netherlands
Herlev IF
Denmark
Hertha BSC
Germany
Hertha BSC II U23
Germany
Hibernian
Scotland
HIK Hellerup
Denmark
Hillerød
Denmark
HJK Helsinki
Finland
HNK Gorica
Croatia
HNK Hajduk Split
Croatia
HNK Rijeka
Croatia
HNK Sibenik
Croatia
HNK Vukovar 1991
Croatia
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Vietnam
Hoa Binh FC
Vietnam
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vietnam
Hobro IK
Denmark
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Japan
Holbaek B&I
Denmark
Holstebro BK
Denmark
Holstein Kiel
Germany
Holstein Kiel II U23
Germany
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Huddinge IF
Sweden
Hudiksvalls FF
Sweden
Huracán
Argentina
Hvidovre IF
Denmark
Hércules
Spain
Hønefoss BK
Norway
IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden
IF Elfsborg
Sweden
IF Gnistan
Finland
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Sweden
IF Sylvia
Sweden
IFK Göteborg
Sweden
IFK Haninge
Sweden
IFK Hässleholm
Sweden
IFK Malmo
Sweden
IFK Mariehamn
Finland
IFK Norrköping
Sweden
IFK Stocksund
Sweden
IFK Värnamo
Sweden
III Keruleti Tve
Hungary
IK Brage
Sweden
IK Oddevold
Sweden
IK Sirius
Sweden
IK Sleipner
Sweden
IK Start
Norway
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina
Institute FC
Northern Ireland
Inter de Barinas
Venezuela
IR Reykjavik
Iceland
Ishoej IF
Denmark
Ivancsa KSE
Hungary
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland
Jaguar Gdansk
Poland
Jahn Regensburg
Germany
JEF United Chiba
Japan
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Republic of Korea
JIPPO
Finland
JK Narva Trans
Estonia
JK Tabasalu U21
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kalev
Estonia
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Malaysia
Junge Wikinger Ried
Austria
Jönköpings Södra
Sweden
K.v.v. Quick Boys
Netherlands
KAA Gent
Belgium
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan
Kalmar FF
Sweden
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
Finland
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Hungary
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Poland
Karlbergs BK
Sweden
Karlslunde IF
Denmark
Karlsruher SC
Germany
KAS Eupen
Belgium
Kashiwa Reysol
Japan
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan
Kazincbarcikai SC
Hungary
Kecskemeti TE
Hungary
Kedah Darul Aman FC
Malaysia
Kelen SC
Hungary
Kerry FC
Ireland
KF Bashkimi
Kosovo
KF Besa Doberdoll
International Clubs
KF Drita
Kosovo
KF Dukagjini
Kosovo
KF Gostivari
North Macedonia
KF Prishtina E Re
Kosovo
KFC Komarno
Slovakia
KFUM Oslo
Norway
Khan Tengri FC
Kazakhstan
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia
Khust FC
Ukraine
Kickers Emden
Germany
Kickers Offenbach
Germany
Kickers Würzburg
Germany
Kisvarda FC
Hungary
Kjelsaas
Norway
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Poland
Kolding IF
Denmark
Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine
Komarom Vse
Hungary
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Norway
Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands
Korona Kielce
Poland
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Poland
Kozarmisleny SE
Hungary
KP Starogard Gdansk
Poland
KR Reykjavik
Iceland
KRC Genk
Belgium
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Germany
Kremser SC
Austria
Kristianstad FC
Sweden
Kristiansund BK
Norway
Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Russia
KS Gornik Polkowice
Poland
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
Poland
KS Pelikan Lowicz
Poland
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Poland
KS Sleza Wroclaw
Poland
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
Poland
KS Warta Sieradz
Poland
KS Wiazownica
Poland
KSV 1919
Austria
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Poland
Kuban Krasnodar
Russia
Kuopion Palloseura
Finland
KV Mechelen
Belgium
KVC Westerlo
Belgium
Kvik Halden FK
Norway
Lagarto FC SE
Brazil
Landskrona BoIS
Sweden
Landvetter IS
Sweden
Larne FC
Northern Ireland
LASK
Austria
LASK
Austria
Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland
Lech Poznan
Poland
Lech Poznan II
Poland
Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Leganés
Spain
Legia Warszawa
Poland
Legionowia Legionowo
Poland
Leningradec
Russia
Levanger FK
Norway
Lidkopings FK
Sweden
Lillestrøm SK
Norway
Lincoln Red Imps
Gibraltar
Lion City Sailors FC
Singapore
Liverpool
England
Liverpool FC U21
England
Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay
Ljungskile SK
Sweden
LKP Motor Lublin
Poland
LKS 1926 Lomza
Poland
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
International Clubs
LKS Lodz
Poland
LKS Lodz II
International Clubs
LNZ Cherkasy
International Clubs
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Bulgaria
Lommel SK
Belgium
Londrina EC PR
Brazil
Longford Town FC
Ireland
Los Chankas CYC
Peru
Lublinianka Lublin
International Clubs
Ludwigsfelder FC
Germany
Lunds BK
Sweden
Lyn 1896 FK
Norway
Lyngby BK
Denmark
Lysekloster
Norway
LZS Starowice
Poland
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
North Macedonia
Malmö FF
Sweden
Manchester City
England
Manchester United
England
Marek Dupnica
Bulgaria
Mas Taborsko
Czech Republic
Mazatlan FC
Mexico
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Romania
Metropolitanos FC
Venezuela
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Hungary
MFK Dolny Kubin
Slovakia
MFK Havirov
Czech Republic
MFK Karvina
Czech Republic
MFk Karvina B
International Clubs
MFK Ruzomberok
Slovakia
MFK Skalica
Slovakia
MFK Snina
Slovakia
MFK Stara Lubovna
Slovakia
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia
MFK Vitkovice
Czech Republic
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
Slovakia
MFk Vyskov
Czech Republic
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia
Middelfart G&BK
Denmark
Miedz Legnica
Poland
Milan
Italy
Mjällby AIF
Sweden
Mjøndalen
Norway
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Poland
MKS Kluczbork
Poland
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
International Clubs
Mladost DG
Montenegro
Mol Fehervar FC
Hungary
Molde FK
Norway
Monagas SC
Venezuela
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Hungary
Moss FK
Norway
MSK Breclav
Czech Republic
MSK Fomat Martin
Slovakia
MSK Namestovo
Slovakia
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Slovakia
MSK Puchov
Slovakia
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovakia
MSV Dusseldorf
International Clubs
MTK Budapest
Hungary
Mulheimer FC 97
International Clubs
Murcia
Spain
MŠK Žilina
Slovakia
N. Byskovice
Czech Republic
Nafta 1903 Lendava
Slovenia
Naftan Novopolotsk
Belarus
Nagoya Grampus
Japan
Nam Dinh FC
Vietnam
Nardo FK
Norway
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Iran
ND Beltinci
Slovenia
ND Gorica
Slovenia
NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands
Neftchi Baku PFC
Azerbaijan
Negeri Sembilan
Malaysia
Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland
New York City FC
USA
Newcastle United
England
Newell's Old Boys
Argentina
NK Bistrica
Slovenia
NK Brezice 1919
Slovenia
NK Brinje Grosuplje
International Clubs
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Croatia
NK Celje
Slovenia
NK Dekani
International Clubs
NK Domzale
Slovenia
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia
NK Gosk Gabela
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Hrvace
Croatia
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia
NK Inter Zapresic
Croatia
NK Istra 1961
Croatia
NK Jadran LP
Croatia
NK Jarun Zagreb
Croatia
NK Karlovac 1919
Croatia
NK Koper
Slovenia
NK Kustosija Zagreb
Croatia
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia
NK Lucko
Croatia
NK Maribor
Slovenia
NK Opatija
Croatia
NK Osijek
Croatia
NK Polet
Croatia
NK Posusje
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Radomlje
Slovenia
NK Rogaska
Slovenia
NK Rudes Zagreb
Croatia
NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia
NK Solin
Croatia
NK Tolmin
Slovenia
NK Varazdin
Croatia
NK Zadar
Croatia
NK Zagora
Croatia
NK Zagorec Krapina
Croatia
NK Zavrc
Slovenia
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
Croatia
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
Nordstrand
Norway
Norrby IF
Sweden
Notodden FK
Norway
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Poland
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Hungary
Nykopings BIS
Sweden
Nykøbing FC
Denmark
Næstved BK
Denmark
NŠ Mura
Slovenia
Odds BK
Norway
Odense Boldklub
Denmark
Odra Opole
Poland
OFK Backa Palanka
Serbia
OFK Bdin Vidin
Bulgaria
OFK Belgrade
Serbia
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
Bosnia & Herzegovina
OFK Malzenice
Slovakia
OFK Vrsac
Serbia
OH Leuven
Belgium
Ok Castkovce
Slovakia
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Poland
Olimpia Elblag
Poland
Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
Brazil
Oppsal IF
Norway
Orense SC
Ecuador
Oriente Petrolero
Bolivia
Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Croatia
Orkla
Norway
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Poland
P.O.T Iraklis
Greece
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Estonia
Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia
Pakhtakor
Uzbekistan
Paksi FC
Hungary
Paksi FC II
Hungary
Palermo FC
Italy
Papai Perutz FC
Hungary
Parnu JK Vaprus
Estonia
Partizani Tirana
Albania
PAS Lamia FC
Greece
Pecsi MFC
Hungary
Pelister Bitola
North Macedonia
Penang FC
Malaysia
Penzugyor SE
Hungary
Perak FC
Malaysia
Petrocub Hincesti
Moldova
PFC Belasitsa Petrich
Bulgaria
PFC Cherno more Varna
Bulgaria
PFC Chernomorets Burgas
Bulgaria
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Bulgaria
PFC Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
PFC Litex Lovech
Bulgaria
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
Bulgaria
PFC Montana 1921
Bulgaria
PFC Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
PFC Sogdiana
Uzbekistan
PFC Spartak Pleven
Bulgaria
PFC Vihren Sandanski
Bulgaria
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Uzbekistan
PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Uzbekistan
PFK Sochi
Russia
PFK Sportist Svoge
Bulgaria
Phu Dong FC
Vietnam
Piast Gliwice
Poland
Piteaa IF
Sweden
PK-35 Helsinki
Finland
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Russia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Poland
Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland
POFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria
Pogon Siedlce
Poland
Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Police FC Rwanda
Rwanda
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
International Clubs
Polonia Warszawa
Poland
Portuguesa FC
Venezuela
Preußen Münster
Germany
Primorje Ajdovscina
Slovenia
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Hungary
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland
Putnok VSE
Hungary
Qadsia SC
Kuwait
Qatar SC
Qatar
Qviding FIF
Sweden
Racing de Cordoba
Argentina
Radunia Stezyca
Poland
Raith Rovers FC
Scotland
Raja Casablanca Athletic
Morocco
Rakow II Czestochowa
International Clubs
Randers FC
Denmark
Rangers
Scotland
Ranheim
Norway
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Romania
Rapid Wien II
Austria
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Germany
Raufoss IL
Norway
RB Leipzig
Germany
Real Balompedica Linense
Spain
Real Betis
Spain
Real Madrid Castilla
Spain
Real Murcia B
Spain
Real Santa Cruz
Bolivia
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Poland
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Serbia
Riga FC
Latvia
River Plate
Argentina
RKS Radomiak Radom
Poland
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland
Rmsk Cidlina
Czech Republic
Rodina Moscow
Russia
Rodina-2
Russia
Roma
Italy
Romania U19
Rosenborg BK
Norway
Rosenborg BK 2
Norway
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Germany
Rot-Weiss Essen
Germany
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Germany
Royal Charleroi SC
Belgium
Royal Pari FC
Bolivia
RSC Anderlecht
Belgium
Rubin Kazan
Russia
Ruch Chorzow
Poland
Sabah FC
Malaysia
Sabah Masazir
Azerbaijan
Sabail FK
Azerbaijan
Safa SC
Lebanon
Saint Patrick's Athletic
Ireland
SAK 1914 Salzburg
Austria
Sakaryaspor
Turkey
SalPa
Finland
San Lorenzo
Argentina
Sanatatea Cluj
Romania
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Sandefjord Fotball
Norway
Sandnes Ulf
Norway
Sandvikens AIK FK
Sweden
Sandvikens IF
Sweden
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan
Santos
Brazil
Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB
Brazil
Sarpsborg 08
Norway
Sassuolo
Italy
Sayana Haskovo
Bulgaria
SC Austria Lustenau
Austria
SC Bastia
France
SC Brühl St Gallen
Switzerland
SC Cambuur
Netherlands
SC Dnipro-1
Ukraine
SC FC Voluntari
Romania
SC Fortuna Köln
Germany
SC Freiburg
Germany
SC Golling
Austria
SC Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Kalsdorf
Austria
SC Kriens
Switzerland
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Austria
SC Paderborn 07
Germany
SC Paderborn 07 II
Germany
SC Poltava
Ukraine
SC Popesti Leordeni
Romania
SC Preussen Munster II U19
Germany
SC Retz
Austria
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Germany
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Germany
SC Weiz
Austria
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Germany
SC Wiener Viktoria
Austria
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
Austria
Schalke 04
Germany
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Austria
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
Austria
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Germany
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
Romania
Scm Zalau
Romania
SCR Altach
Austria
Selangor
Malaysia
Servette
Switzerland
SF Eisbachtal
Germany
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
SFC Opava
Czech Republic
SFK Vrchovina
Czech Republic
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Germany
SG Wattenscheid 09
Germany
SGV Freiberg
Germany
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
United Arab Emirates
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine
Shakhtar Karagandy
Kazakhstan
Shanghai Shenhua
China
Shkendija Tetovo
North Macedonia
Shkupi Cair
North Macedonia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Poland
Silkeborg IF
Denmark
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Czech Republic
SK Benesov
Czech Republic
SK Bischofshofen
Austria
SK Brann
Norway
SK Cesky Brod
Czech Republic
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Czech Republic
SK Hranice
Czech Republic
SK Kladno
Czech Republic
SK Lisen B
Czech Republic
SK Lisen Brno
Czech Republic
SK Maria Saal
International Clubs
SK Odeva Lipany
Slovakia
SK Rapid
Austria
SK Rotor Volgograd
Russia
SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Czech Republic
SK Slavia Prague B
Czech Republic
SK Sparta Kolin
Czech Republic
SK Sturm Graz
Austria
SK Sturm Graz II
Austria
SK Super Nova
Latvia
SK Treibach
Austria
SK Unicov
Czech Republic
SK Zapy
Czech Republic
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
Russia
Skala Stryi
Ukraine
Skanstes SK
Latvia
Skeid Fotball
Norway
Skellefteaa FF
Sweden
SKF Sered
Slovakia
Skive IK
Denmark
Skjetten
Norway
SKN St Polten
Austria
Skra Czestochowa
Poland
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Poland
SKU Amstetten
Austria
Slask II Wroclaw
Poland
Slask Wroclaw
Poland
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic
Slavia Tu Kosice
Slovakia
Sligo Rovers FC
Ireland
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovakia
Sogndal Fotball
Norway
Sokol Hostoun
Czech Republic
Sokol Kazan
International Clubs
Sokol Kleczew
Poland
Sokol Sieniawa
Poland
Sollentuna FK
Sweden
Soroksar SC
Hungary
Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands
Spartak Kostroma
Russia
Spartak Moscow
Russia
Spartak Myjava
Slovakia
Spartak Plovdiv
Bulgaria
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Austria
Spisska Nova Ves
Slovakia
Sport Boys Association
Peru
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Germany
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Germany
Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany
Sporting Cristal
Peru
SPVG Frechen 20
Germany
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Germany
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
International Clubs
SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany
SR Donaufeld
Austria
SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany
SSV Reutlingen 05
Germany
SSV Ulm 1846
Germany
SSVg Velbert
Germany
St George Willawong FC
Australia
Stabæk
Norway
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Switzerland
Stal Rzeszow
Poland
Stal Stalowa Wola
Poland
Standard
Belgium
Star Starachowice
Poland
Stenungsunds IF
Sweden
Stjarnan
Iceland
Stjørdals-Blink
Norway
Stomil Olsztyn
Poland
Strindheim TF
Norway
Strømmen IF
Norway
Strømsgodset
Norway
Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany
STVV
Belgium
SV 09 Arnstadt
Germany
SV 1914 Eilendorf
Germany
SV Allerheiligen
Austria
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany
SV Babelsberg 03
Germany
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Germany
SV Darmstadt 98
Germany
SV Elversberg
Germany
SV Frauental
Austria
SV Gloggnitz
Austria
SV Grodig
Austria
SV Haitzendorf
Austria
SV Heimstetten
Germany
SV Hemelingen
Germany
SV Horn
Austria
SV Kuchl
Austria
SV Lafnitz
Austria
SV Leobendorf
Austria
SV Meppen 1912
Germany
SV Oberwart
Austria
SV Ried
Austria
SV Rodinghausen
Germany
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Germany
SV Sandhausen
Germany
SV Schermbeck
Germany
SV Schwechat
Austria
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
International Clubs
SV Stripfing
Austria
SV Tasmania Berlin
Germany
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Germany
SVG Reichenau
Austria
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Poland
Swift Hesperange
Luxembourg
Syrianska
Sweden
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Hungary
Szentlorinc SE
Hungary
Szolnoki MAV FC
Hungary
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Hungary
Sønderjyske
Denmark
Taarnby FF
Denmark
Tabor Sezana
Slovenia
Taby FK
Sweden
Tallinna JK Legion
Estonia
Tampere United
Finland
Tampereen Ilves
Finland
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
Finland
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Singapore
Tartu JK Tammeka
Estonia
Telstar
Netherlands
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Germany
The Strongest
Bolivia
Tiller IL
Norway
Tiszakecskei LC
Hungary
TJ Banik Kalinovo
Slovakia
TJ Jednota Banova
Slovakia
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic
Tj Slovan Bzenec
International Clubs
Tj Slovan Velvary
Czech Republic
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
International Clubs
TJ Sokol Tasovice
Czech Republic
TJ Start Brno
Czech Republic
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Czech Republic
Tj Valasske Mezirici
Czech Republic
Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan
Torns IF
Sweden
Torpedo Miass
Russia
Torpedo Moscow
Russia
Tottenham Hotspur
England
TPS
Finland
Tractor Sport Club
Iran
Treaty United
Ireland
Trelleborgs FF
Sweden
Triglav Kranj
Slovenia
Tromsø IL
Norway
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
Germany
TSG Balingen 1848
Germany
TSG Hoffenheim
Germany
TSV 1860 München
Germany
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Germany
TSV Buchbach
Germany
TSV Hartberg
Austria
TSV Meerbusch
Germany
TSV Nordmark Satrup
Germany
TSV Schott Mainz
Germany
TSV St. Johann
Austria
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Germany
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Germany
Tura Harksheide
Germany
Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Germany
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Austria
TUS Bovinghausen 04
International Clubs
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Germany
TUS Koblenz 1911
Germany
TuS Mechtersheim
Germany
Tvååkers IF
Sweden
TWL Elektra
Austria
Türkspor Dortmund 2000
International Clubs
UCV FC
Venezuela
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spain
Udinese
Italy
Ufc Hallein
Austria
Ujpest FC Budapest
Hungary
Ujpest FC II
Hungary
Ullensaker/Kisa
Norway
Unia Skierniewice
Poland
Union Berlin
Germany
Union de Santa Fe
Argentina
Union Espanola
Chile
Union Gurten
Austria
Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium
Unirea Bascov
Romania
Universidad de Chile
Chile
Universidad de Concepcion
Chile
Universitario de Deportes
Peru
US Rumelange
Luxembourg
USK Anif
Austria
Usv Eschen-Mauren
Liechtenstein
USV St. Anna am Aigen
International Clubs
Utsiktens BK
Sweden
Vaasan Palloseura
Finland
Valmiera FC
Latvia
Vancouver Whitecaps
Canada
Vanloese IF
Denmark
Varbergs BoIS
Sweden
Vard Haugesund
Norway
Vardar Negotivo
North Macedonia
Vasalunds IF
Sweden
Vasas FC
Hungary
Vasco Da Gama
Brazil
Vejle Boldklub
Denmark
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark
Venezia FC
Italy
Veres Rivne
Ukraine
Veszprem FC
Hungary
VFB 03 Hilden
Germany
VfB Hohenems
Austria
VfB Lübeck
Germany
VfB Oldenburg
Germany
VfB Stuttgart
Germany
VfL Bochum
Germany
VfL Oldenburg
Germany
VfL Osnabrück
Germany
VfL Vichttal
Germany
VfL Wolfsburg
Germany
VfR Mannheim
Germany
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Germany
Viborg FF
Denmark
Viettel FC
Vietnam
Viimsi JK
Estonia
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Romania
Viking FK
Norway
Viking FK 2
Norway
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Lithuania
Vindbjart FK
Norway
Virtus Verona
Italy
Vitesse
Netherlands
Vointa Limpezis
Romania
Västerås SK
Sweden
Vålerenga IF
Norway
Vélez Sársfield
Argentina
Wacker Burghausen
Germany
Warta Poznan
Poland
Waterford F.C.
Ireland
Werder Bremen
Germany
Wexford FC
Ireland
Widzew Lodz
Poland
Wieczysta Krakow
Poland
Wiener Sport-Club
Austria
Wisla Krakow
Poland
Wisla Plock
Poland
Wisla Pulawy
Poland
Wislanie Jaskowice
International Clubs
WKW ETO FC Gyor
Hungary
Wolfsberger AC
Austria
Wrexham AFC
England
WSG Tirol
Austria
Wuppertaler SV
Germany
Xolos
Mexico
Young Boys FD
Denmark
Young Violets Wien
Austria
Youth Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia
Zaglebie Lubin
Poland
Zaglebie Lubin II
Poland
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland
Zalaegerszeg TE
Hungary
Zamalek SC
Egypt
Zamora FC
Venezuela
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland
Zdar Nad Sazavou
Czech Republic
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Russia
Znicz Pruszkow
Poland
Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine
Zvezda St Petersburg
Russia
Åsane Fotball
Norway
Örebro SK
Sweden
Örebro Syrianska IF
Sweden
Örgryte IS
Sweden
Östers IF
Sweden
Östersunds FK
Sweden
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
Distribuire
Tweet
Meciuri
Știri
Caută
Preferințe