Rezultat - MSFL 2023/2024, Czechia
Caută
Știri
Preferințe
Setări
Fotbal
Czechia
MSFL
643 urmăritori
Preferat
4
18
Prezentare
Rezultat
Calendar
Tabela
Statistică
Echipe
Următoarele
0
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Banik Ostrava B
0
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
1. SC Znojmo FK
0
0
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
CSK Uhersky Brod
0
0
SK Unicov
TJ Tatran Bohunice
0
0
1. FC Slovacko B
TJ Start Brno
0
0
MFk Karvina B
SK Hranice
Afişează toate meciurile
Rezultat
FT
2
0
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Hlucin
FT
0
0
FK Hodonin
FK Blansko
FT
2
2
FC Zlinsko
FC Zlin B
FT
3
2
FC Banik Ostrava B
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Afişează toate meciurile
Etapa 33
FT
2
0
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Hlucin
FT
0
0
FK Hodonin
FK Blansko
FT
2
2
FC Zlinsko
FC Zlin B
Etapa 34
FT
3
2
FC Banik Ostrava B
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Etapa 32
FT
3
0
1. SC Znojmo FK
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
3
3
CSK Uhersky Brod
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
1
0
FC Zlin B
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
0
2
TJ Tatran Bohunice
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 32
FT
3
4
SK Hranice
FK Hodonin
FT
2
2
FC Hlucin
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
3
3
TJ Start Brno
SK Unicov
FT
1
3
FC Zlinsko
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
2
2
FK Blansko
FK Frydek-Mistek
Etapa 31
FT
5
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
SK Hranice
FT
1
3
1. FC Slovacko B
FC Zlin B
FT
0
1
MFk Karvina B
TJ Start Brno
FT
1
0
SK Unicov
FC Hlucin
FT
2
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
CSK Uhersky Brod
Etapa 31
FT
1
2
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
3
FK Hodonin
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
5
1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FK Blansko
FT
2
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
1. SC Znojmo FK
Etapa 30
FT
0
2
SK Hranice
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
2
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
1
1
CSK Uhersky Brod
MFk Karvina B
FT
2
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FC Zlin B
FT
3
2
TJ Start Brno
FC Hlucin
FT
4
0
1. SC Znojmo FK
SK Unicov
FT
0
2
FK Blansko
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
2
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
FK Hodonin
Etapa 30
FT
1
0
FC Zlinsko
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Etapa 29
FT
2
2
FC Zlin B
SK Unicov
Etapa 29
FT
0
2
1. SC Znojmo FK
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
0
4
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1. FC Slovacko B
Etapa 29
FT
3
2
SK Hranice
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
2
1
FC Hlucin
MFk Karvina B
FT
1
1
TJ Start Brno
FK Hodonin
FT
2
0
FC Zlinsko
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
2
3
FK Blansko
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 28
FT
3
0
1. FC Slovacko B
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
1
SK Unicov
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
0
1
MFk Karvina B
FC Zlin B
FT
3
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
FK Blansko
Etapa 28
FT
1
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
2
CSK Uhersky Brod
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
5
2
FK Fotbal Trinec
SK Hranice
Etapa 28
FT
3
1
FK Hodonin
FC Hlucin
FT
2
3
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Etapa 27
FT
2
1
FC Zlinsko
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
0
2
FC Zlin B
FK Hodonin
FT
0
0
1. FC Slovacko B
SK Unicov
Etapa 27
FT
0
1
SK Hranice
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
3
2
FC Hlucin
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
1
1
TJ Start Brno
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
2
2
FK Blansko
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
0
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
3
1
FC Slovan Rosice
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 26
FT
3
3
FC Hlucin
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
2
SK Unicov
FK Blansko
FT
2
1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
2
1
FC Zlin B
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
2
FC Slovan Rosice
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
2
0
1. FC Slovacko B
SK Hranice
FT
2
0
FK Hodonin
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
0
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
5
1
MFk Karvina B
1. SC Znojmo FK
Etapa 25
FT
1
1
1. SC Znojmo FK
FK Blansko
FT
1
2
MFk Karvina B
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
3
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Etapa 25
FT
0
1
FK Hodonin
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
1
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
FC Zlin B
FT
1
4
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FC Hlucin
FT
6
0
CSK Uhersky Brod
SK Hranice
FT
2
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
TJ Start Brno
Etapa 25
FT
5
0
SK Unicov
FC Zlinsko
Etapa 24
FT
3
2
FC Zlin B
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
1
1
1. FC Slovacko B
FK Hodonin
FT
2
1
SK Unicov
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 24
FT
0
0
FC Slovan Rosice
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
0
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
CSK Uhersky Brod
Etapa 24
FT
1
2
SK Hranice
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
3
2
FC Hlucin
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
2
1
FC Zlinsko
FK Blansko
FT
0
2
TJ Start Brno
FC Banik Ostrava B
Etapa 23
FT
4
0
1. SC Znojmo FK
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
3
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Hlucin
Etapa 23
FT
2
1
FK Hodonin
SK Unicov
FT
2
0
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
2
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
1
1
CSK Uhersky Brod
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
1
FK Blansko
SK Hranice
FT
2
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Zlin B
Etapa 23
FT
0
1
MFk Karvina B
FC Zlinsko
Etapa 22
FT
0
1
FC Zlin B
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
4
0
1. FC Slovacko B
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
4
4
MFk Karvina B
FK Hodonin
FT
0
1
SK Unicov
FK Frydek-Mistek
Etapa 22
FT
1
3
TJ Start Brno
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
0
0
FC Slovan Rosice
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
2
2
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FK Blansko
Etapa 22
FT
2
1
FC Zlinsko
SK Hranice
FT
4
2
FC Hlucin
CSK Uhersky Brod
Etapa 21
FT
2
1
1. SC Znojmo FK
FC Hlucin
FT
3
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Slovan Rosice
Etapa 21
FT
1
2
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
SK Unicov
FT
2
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
1. FC Slovacko B
Etapa 21
FT
1
0
SK Hranice
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
1
2
FK Frydek-Mistek
MFk Karvina B
FT
0
0
FK Hodonin
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
1
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Zlin B
FT
1
2
FK Blansko
TJ Start Brno
Etapa 20
FT
1
0
FC Zlin B
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
0
0
SK Unicov
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
2
1
MFk Karvina B
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Etapa 20
FT
4
0
FC Slovan Rosice
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
0
3
TJ Start Brno
SK Hranice
FT
1
1
FK Hodonin
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
1
1
1. FC Slovacko B
FC Banik Ostrava B
Etapa 20
FT
1
4
FC Hlucin
FK Blansko
FT
0
1
FC Zlinsko
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Etapa 19
FT
2
0
1. SC Znojmo FK
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
2
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
SK Unicov
Etapa 19
FT
1
2
FK Frydek-Mistek
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FK Hodonin
FT
1
0
CSK Uhersky Brod
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
2
1
FK Blansko
FC Zlin B
FT
2
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
MFk Karvina B
FT
3
0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
TJ Start Brno
Etapa 19
FT
0
0
SK Hranice
FC Hlucin
Etapa 18
FT
0
1
FC Zlinsko
TJ Start Brno
FT
4
0
FC Zlin B
SK Hranice
FT
0
0
1. FC Slovacko B
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
2
0
SK Unicov
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
1
0
MFk Karvina B
FC Banik Ostrava B
Etapa 18
FT
2
0
FC Slovan Rosice
FK Blansko
FT
0
4
FK Hodonin
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
1
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Etapa 18
FT
1
0
FC Hlucin
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Etapa 14
FT
1
1
FC Zlin B
FC Zlinsko
Etapa 16
FT
0
3
1. SC Znojmo FK
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 16
FT
0
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Etapa 16
FT
0
3
TJ Start Brno
FC Zlin B
FT
4
1
FK Blansko
SK Unicov
FT
1
2
CSK Uhersky Brod
FK Hodonin
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
1
0
FC Zlinsko
FC Hlucin
FT
1
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FC Slovan Rosice
Etapa 16
FT
2
1
SK Hranice
1. FC Slovacko B
Etapa 15
FT
0
3
FC Zlin B
FC Hlucin
FT
2
1
SK Unicov
SK Hranice
FT
1
1
1. FC Slovacko B
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
0
1
MFk Karvina B
FK Blansko
Etapa 15
FT
1
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
0
1
FK Hodonin
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
1
2
FC Slovan Rosice
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
1
2
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Zlinsko
Etapa 13
FT
3
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
FK Blansko
Etapa 14
FT
1
4
SK Hranice
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 14
FT
5
2
FC Banik Ostrava B
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 14
FT
0
2
FK Blansko
FK Hodonin
FT
4
0
CSK Uhersky Brod
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
2
1
TJ Start Brno
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
0
0
TJ Tatran Bohunice
SK Unicov
Etapa 14
FT
2
1
FC Hlucin
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
1
0
1. SC Znojmo FK
FK Frydek-Mistek
Etapa 13
FT
3
2
SK Unicov
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
1
1. FC Slovacko B
FC Hlucin
FT
0
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Zlinsko
FT
2
1
MFk Karvina B
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Etapa 13
FT
2
0
FK Hodonin
SK Hranice
FT
0
2
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
2
1
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Zlin B
FT
8
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
CSK Uhersky Brod
Etapa 12
FT
2
1
FC Zlinsko
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
0
1
FC Zlin B
1. FC Slovacko B
Etapa 12
FT
1
1
FC Hlucin
SK Unicov
FT
4
1
FK Blansko
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
0
3
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
2
3
TJ Start Brno
MFk Karvina B
FT
0
3
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FK Hodonin
Etapa 12
FT
3
2
SK Hranice
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
2
1
1. SC Znojmo FK
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 11
FT
2
1
SK Unicov
FC Zlin B
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
1. SC Znojmo FK
Etapa 11
FT
3
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
2
4
FK Hodonin
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
3
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
SK Hranice
FT
0
4
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Zlinsko
FT
2
2
1. FC Slovacko B
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
2
1
MFk Karvina B
FC Hlucin
Etapa 11
FT
3
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Blansko
Etapa 10
FT
2
1
1. SC Znojmo FK
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
1
1
FC Zlin B
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 10
FT
1
2
TJ Start Brno
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
0
0
FK Blansko
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
0
2
FC Slovan Rosice
SK Unicov
FT
1
4
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Etapa 10
FT
3
1
FC Hlucin
FK Hodonin
FT
2
1
SK Hranice
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
2
1
FC Zlinsko
1. FC Slovacko B
Etapa 9
FT
1
0
SK Unicov
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
1
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
SK Hranice
FT
1
1
MFk Karvina B
FC Slovan Rosice
Etapa 9
FT
1
0
FK Hodonin
FC Zlin B
FT
1
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
FC Hlucin
FT
2
2
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
TJ Start Brno
FT
2
2
CSK Uhersky Brod
FK Blansko
FT
1
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Etapa 9
FT
4
1
1. SC Znojmo FK
FC Zlinsko
Etapa 8
FT
3
0
FC Zlin B
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
0
2
1. FC Slovacko B
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 8
FT
3
1
FC Hlucin
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
3
1
FC Slovan Rosice
FK Hodonin
FT
3
2
FK Blansko
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
2
2
TJ Start Brno
FK Fotbal Trinec
FT
0
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FC Banik Ostrava B
Etapa 8
FT
3
0
SK Hranice
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
2
2
FC Zlinsko
SK Unicov
Etapa 7
FT
3
0
1. SC Znojmo FK
SK Hranice
FT
2
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
TJ Start Brno
FT
3
2
MFk Karvina B
SK Unicov
Etapa 7
FT
1
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
2
0
FK Hodonin
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
1
0
FK Blansko
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
0
CSK Uhersky Brod
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
0
2
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FC Zlin B
FT
0
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Hlucin
Etapa 17
FT
0
0
FC Hlucin
TJ Start Brno
FT
0
3
FC Zlin B
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
0
3
FK Hodonin
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
1
2
SK Unicov
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
2
0
1. FC Slovacko B
FK Blansko
FT
2
0
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FC Zlinsko
FT
3
0
MFk Karvina B
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
3
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 6
FT
5
1
SK Unicov
FK Hodonin
FT
0
1
1. FC Slovacko B
FK Frydek-Mistek
Etapa 6
FT
4
1
TJ Start Brno
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
3
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
2
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
1. SC Znojmo FK
Etapa 6
FT
1
1
FC Hlucin
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
2
1
SK Hranice
FK Blansko
FT
0
5
FC Zlinsko
MFk Karvina B
FT
2
2
FC Zlin B
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 5
FT
1
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Zlin B
Etapa 5
FT
2
0
FK Frydek-Mistek
SK Unicov
FT
2
2
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
1
0
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Hlucin
FT
1
2
FK Hodonin
MFk Karvina B
FT
3
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Slovan Rosice
Etapa 5
FT
0
1
SK Hranice
FC Zlinsko
FT
2
1
FK Blansko
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
2
3
1. SC Znojmo FK
TJ Start Brno
Etapa 4
FT
0
0
FC Zlin B
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
5
0
SK Unicov
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
2
2
MFk Karvina B
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
2
3
1. FC Slovacko B
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 4
FT
1
3
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
4
1
TJ Tatran Bohunice
SK Hranice
Etapa 4
FT
3
0
TJ Start Brno
FK Blansko
FT
2
2
FC Hlucin
1. SC Znojmo FK
FT
0
0
FC Zlinsko
FK Hodonin
Etapa 3
FT
1
0
FC Banik Ostrava B
1. FC Slovacko B
Etapa 3
FT
2
2
1. SC Znojmo FK
FC Zlin B
FT
0
0
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
2
1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
MFk Karvina B
FT
0
4
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FC Zlinsko
FT
1
3
FK Fotbal Trinec
SK Unicov
Etapa 3
FT
0
1
FK Frydek-Mistek
FK Hodonin
FT
1
2
SK Hranice
TJ Start Brno
FT
1
3
FK Blansko
FC Hlucin
Etapa 2
FT
1
0
FC Zlin B
FK Blansko
FT
1
1
SK Unicov
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
1
1
1. FC Slovacko B
CSK Uhersky Brod
FT
1
4
MFk Karvina B
FK Fotbal Trinec
Etapa 2
FT
3
1
FC Hlucin
SK Hranice
FT
1
0
FK Hodonin
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FT
1
1
FC Slovan Rosice
1. SC Znojmo FK
Etapa 2
FT
1
0
TJ Start Brno
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT
1
0
FC Zlinsko
FK Frydek-Mistek
Etapa 1
FT
1
1
1. SC Znojmo FK
1. FC Slovacko B
FT
2
1
FC Banik Ostrava B
MFk Karvina B
Etapa 1
FT
3
3
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
FK Frydek-Mistek
FT
0
4
CSK Uhersky Brod
SK Unicov
FT
0
3
TJ Tatran Bohunice
FC Hlucin
FT
1
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Hodonin
Etapa 1
FT
0
3
TJ Start Brno
FC Zlinsko
FT
2
2
SK Hranice
FC Zlin B
FT
1
1
FK Blansko
FC Slovan Rosice
Distribuire
Tweet
Meciuri
Știri
Caută
Preferințe