Forza Football - Livescores, lineups, videos

Today

UEFA EURO 2020

Men
FT
11
HungaryFrance
16:00
00
PortugalGermany
19:00
00
SpainPoland

Copa America

Men
FT
10
ArgentinaUruguay

MLS

Men
FT
20
New York Red BullsNashville SC
FT
31
Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps
23:30
00
FC CincinnatiColorado Rapids
23:30
00
Columbus SCChicago Fire
23:30
00
Toronto FCOrlando City SC
23:30
00
New York City FCNew England Revolution

Club Friendly Games

Men
14:00
00
FC Baltika KaliningradFK Ufa
FT
15
FK Slavoj TrebisovFK Humenne
FT
20
FK Dukla PragueAC Sparta Praha B
FT
02
FC Baltika KaliningradFK Ufa
FT
40
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Petrzalka 1898
11:00
00
Schwarz Weiss BregenzSC Austria Lustenau
12:00
00
MjällbyHalmstads BK
FT
40
FC Admira Wacker ModlingSV Horn
FT
20
Malmö FFIF Elfsborg
FT
14
FK Motorlet PragueFK Admira Prague
15:00
00
SC PinkafeldTSV Hartberg
24'
00
PFC Ludogorets 1945 RazgradFC CFR 1907 Cluj
36'
00
MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Zemplin Michalovce
32'
03
FC Juniors OOPuskas Akademia FC Felcsut
16:00
00
FK TSC Backa TopolaFK Spartak Subotica
16:00
00
NK ZagoraHNK Sibenik
16:00
00
NS MuraGNK Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
00
FK BuducnostKF Vllaznia Shkoder

A-League

Men
FT
21
Sydney FCAdelaide United FC

J.League

Men
FT
12
Avispa FukuokaVissel Kobe
FT
20
Hokkaido Consadole SapporoOita Trinita
FT
01
Yokohama FCFC Tokyo
FT
10
Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashiwa Reysol

Eliteserien

Men
FT
30
Sandefjord FotballViking FK

Brasileiro Série B

Men
FT
21
Gremio Esportivo BrasilGoiás EC
19:30
00
Avai FCClube Do Remo PA
19:30
00
Vasco Da GamaCR Brasil AL
21:30
00
GuaraniPonte Preta
22:00
00
VitóriaBrusque FC SC
22:00
00
Operario Ferroviario EC PRCruzeiro

J.League 2

Men
FT
22
Ventforet KofuRenofa Yamaguchi
FT
02
Tochigi SCV-Varen Nagasaki
09:00
00
Montedio YamagataOmiya Ardija
FT
00
Matsumoto Yamaga FCOmiya Ardija
FT
10
Jubilo IwataJEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
12
Zweigen KanazawaKyoto Sanga FC
FT
30
Fagiano OkayamaFC Ryukyu

Superettan

Men
FT
13
IK BrageÖrgryte IS
FT
20
Norrby IFIFK Värnamo
FT
20
Östers IFAFC Eskilstuna
35'
00
Jönköpings SödraGAIS
36'
01
Vasalunds IFLandskrona BoIS

Veikkausliiga

Men
76'
21
Kuopion PalloseuraFC Honka

Serie D, Girone C

Men
14:00
00
F.C. Arzignano ValchiampoUnion Clodiense Chioggia Sottom...

Ettan Södra

Men
FT
12
Lindome GIFLjungskile SK
76'
11
UtsiktenÅtvidabergs FF
77'
11
Assyriska Turabdin IKFC Linköping City
79'
12
Österlen FFFC Trollhättan
76'
02
Tvååkers IFSkövde AIK

Serie D, Girone F

Men
14:00
00
FC Aprilia Racing ClubCynthia
14:00
00
Atletico Porto Sant'Elpidio MPSN Notaresco
14:00
00
Atletico Terme FiuggiGsd Castelfidardo Calcio
14:00
00
Olympia AgnoneseASD Montegiorgio Calcio
14:00
00
A.S.D. Pineto CalcioSSD Citta Di Campobasso
14:00
00
US TolentinoVastogirardi
14:00
00
FC RietiMatese

Serie D, Girone G

Men
15:00
00
US Latina Calcio 1932AC Savoia 1908

See all matches

Serie D, Girone I, National Women's Soccer League, LigaPro Primera B, Brasileiro...
106 more
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy