Forza Football - Livescores, lineups, videos

Today

Carabao Cup

Men
20:00
00
Newcastle United
Southampton

FA Cup

Men
19:45
00
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers

Championship

Men
19:45
00
Luton Town
Cardiff City

Premiership

Men
19:45
00
Ross County
Hibernian

Liga Portugal

Men
19:00
00
Paços de Ferreira
Gil Vicente
21:15
00
FC Arouca
SL Benfica

League Two

Men
19:45
00
Salford City
Walsall FC
19:45
00
Carlisle United
Barrow AFC
19:45
00
Crewe Alexandra
Stockport County FC

Coppa Italia

Men
20:00
00
Inter
Atalanta

DFB Pokal

Men
17:00
00
SC Paderborn 07
VfB Stuttgart
19:45
00
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg

Super Lig

Men
FT
03
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
17:00
00
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
Beşiktaş

National League

Men
19:45
00
Aldershot Town FC
Boreham Wood FC
19:45
00
Solihull Moors FC
Notts County
19:45
00
Woking FC
Torquay United
19:45
00
Yeovil Town
Wealdstone
19:45
00
Eastleigh FC
Barnet FC

Ligue 2

Men
19:45
00
FC Metz
Rodez Aveyron Football
19:45
00
Stade Lavallois
Dijon FCO
19:45
00
Annecy FC
SM Caen
19:45
00
Paris FC
Pau FC
19:45
00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Valenciennes FC
19:45
00
Chamois Niortais FC
Amiens SC
19:45
00
Grenoble Foot 38
US Quevilly-Rouen
19:45
00
Guingamp
Nîmes Olympique
19:45
00
SC Bastia
AS Saint-Etienne
19:45
00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Le Havre

Club Friendly Games

Men
14:30
00
Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FT
03
NK Kustosija Zagreb
NK Jarun Zagreb
FT
02
NK Celje
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
02
Shkendija Tetovo
CSKA Sofia
FT
11
Rabotnicki Skopje
Pelister Bitola
FT
10
FK Tuzla City
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
41
Karlsruher SC
Kickers Würzburg
12:15
00
Strømsgodset
Fredrikstad FK
FT
32
SK Sturm Graz
FC Rukh Lviv
14:00
00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Austria Lustenau
FT
22
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Krupa
14:00
00
Shkupi Cair
FC Oleksandriya
14:30
00
FK Radnik Hadzici
FK Famos Hrasnica
11:00
00
FK Tuzla City
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
26'
00
Azam FC
AL Hilal
16:00
00
Silkeborg IF
Aarhus Fremad
17:00
00
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
Kapfenberger SV
17:00
00
First Vienna FC
SV Leobendorf
17:00
00
FCM Traiskirchen
TWL Elektra
17:00
00
TSV Steinbach II
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
17:00
00
FV Illertissen
VfR Aalen
18:00
00
Vanloese IF
Greve Fodbold
18:00
00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SC Eltersdorf
18:00
00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
ASV Schrems
18:30
00
TSV Bordesholm
Eckernforder SV
19:00
00
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV Buchbach

Scottish Cup

Men
19:45
00
Cove Rangers FC
Ayr United FC
19:45
00
Inverness Caledonian
Queens Park FC

Liga Portugal 2

Men
18:00
00
Académico Viseu
Benfica B

National League North

Men
19:45
00
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
19:45
00
Darlington FC
Southport FC
19:45
00
Chester FC
Alfreton Town
19:45
00
Chorley FC
AFC Telford United
19:45
00
Scarborough Athletic
Brackley Town FC
19:45
00
Spennymoor Town FC
Hereford FC
19:45
00
Kettering Town
Boston United FC
19:45
00
King's Lynn Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC

See all matches

Northern Premier League, Premier Division, U19 Super League, Liga 1, Indonesia, ...
53 more
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy