Forza Football - Livescores, lineups, videos

Today

UEFA Champions League

Men
18:00
00
FC PrishtinaInter Club de Escaldes

Copa America

Men
FT
02
ChileParaguay

Brasileiro Série A

Men
FT
22
GrêmioSantos
FT
21
BahiaAthletico Paranaense

Club Friendly Games

Men
16:00
00
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CSFK Ufa
FT
61
FC Pirin BlagoevgradMarek Dupnica
FT
03
KGHM Zaglebie LubinPogon Szczecin
FT
42
Lausanne-SportNeuchatel Xamax
FT
11
RSC AnderlechtSint-Truiden
FT
22
FC ZurichFC Wil 1900
13:00
00
FC LieferingSV Ried
13:30
00
Grasshopper Club ZurichFC Schaffhausen
12'
00
AFK ChrudimFC Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
00
Piast GliwiceFotbal Frydek Mistek
15:00
00
Puskas Akademia FC FelcsutNK Aluminij
15:00
00
SK Sturm GrazJuniors Oo Pasching
15:30
00
PFK Beroe Stara ZagoraFC Yantra Gabrovo
FT
20
FC Uta AradAcs Viitorul Selimbar
16:00
00
Zdar Nad Sazavou1 SC Znojmo FK
16:00
00
Grazer AKTUS Bad Gleichenberg
16:00
00
VfB Germania HalberstadtEintracht Braunschweig
16:00
00
FC Sochaux-MontbéliardF91 Dudelange
16:00
00
KVK WesthoekKortrijk
16:00
00
FC Red Bull SalzburgDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16:00
00
Ferencvarosi TC BudapestSV Heimstetten
16:30
00
PFC Montana 1921PFK Sportist Svoge
16:30
00
SKU AmstettenWSC Hertha Wels
16:30
00
SV LeobendorfSV Horn
17:30
00
ATSV ErlangenSpVgg Greuther Fürth II
17:30
00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919SC/ESV Parndorf 1919

Premier Division

Men
18:45
00
Dundalk FCDerry City FC
18:45
00
Waterford F.C.Saint Patrick's Athletic
19:00
00
Finn Harps FCLongford Town FC
19:00
00
Shamrock RoversDrogheda United FC

Eliteserien

Men
16:00
00
Sarpsborg 08Viking FK
18:00
00
Lillestrøm SKRosenborg BK

Brasileiro Série B

Men
FT
21
CruzeiroVasco Da Gama
19:30
00
Avai FCCR Brasil AL
22:00
00
Gremio Esportivo BrasilPonte Preta
22:00
00
Operario Ferroviario EC PRAD Confianca SE
22:00
00
GuaraniCoritiba

AFC Champions League

Men
FT
30
Nagoya GrampusPohang Steelers FC
11'
00
Tampines Rovers FCGamba Osaka
12'
00
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FCJohor Darul Ta'zim
16:00
00
Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsChiangrai United

Egypt Premier League

Men
15:00
00
El Gouna FCCeramica Cleopatra
17:00
00
Aswan FCWadi Degla SC
17:00
00
Ghazl El MahallahAl Ittihad Al Sakandary
19:00
00
Al Masry ClubEl-Entag El-Harby

Persian Gulf Pro League

Men
14:40
00
Machine Sazi TabrizFC Nassaji Mazandaran
14:45
00
Mes Rafsanjan FCPersepolis FC
15:10
00
Zob Ahan Isfahan FCAluminium Arak
16:20
00
Sanat Naft Abadan FCSaipa FC
17:20
00
EsteghlalGol Gohar Sirjan FC

Pervaya Liga

Men
FT
03
FC Kyzylzhar-MFK Shakhtar Bulat
FT
33
Kyran ShymkentFC Okzhetpes
12:00
00
FK MaktaaralTaraz Karatau
FT
40
Kairat-ZhastarAkademia Ontustyk
12:00
00
FK BaikonurFK Ekibastuz
FT
20
FK AksuIgilik

Brasileiro Série C

Men
23:00
00
Botafogo FC PBAA Altos PI

LigaPro Primera B

Men
FT
01
CD America de QuitoGualaceo SC

Segunda Division

Men
15:00
00
Uruguay Montevideo FCAlbion FC
17:15
00
Rampla JuniorsCA Juventud de Las Piedras
19:30
00
Rocha FCRacing Club Montevideo
21:45
00
CA CerroCA Atenas de San Carlos

Brisbane Premier League

Men
FT
10
Centenary StormersUQ FC

See all matches

III Liga, Group 2, USL Championship, USL League One, National Premier Soccer Lea...
32 more
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy