Forza Football - Men live scores, lineups, results

Today

UEFA Champions League

Men
FT
34
BaşakşehirRB Leipzig
FT
10
FC KrasnodarStade Rennais
FT
30
JuventusFC Dynamo Kyiv
FT
13
Manchester UnitedParis Saint-Germain FC
FT
03
Ferencvarosi TCFC Barcelona
FT
04
SevillaChelsea
FT
30
Club BruggeFK Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
11
Borussia DortmundLazio

Championship

Men
FT
21
Middlesbrough FCSwansea City
FT
11
Sheffield WednesdayReading FC
FT
00
Nottingham ForestWatford
FT
21
Blackburn RoversMillwall FC
FT
31
Luton TownNorwich City
FT
01
Wycombe WanderersStoke City

League One

Men
FT
21
AFC WimbledonPeterborough United
FT
21
Hull CityDoncaster Rovers
FT
02
Bristol RoversGillingham FC
FT
22
Shrewsbury TownAccrington Stanley
FT
01
Charlton AthleticMilton Keynes Dons

League Two

Men
FT
21
Carlisle UnitedSalford City FC
FT
11
Walsall FCStevenage FC
FT
01
Cambridge UnitedMansfield Town

MLS

Men
FT
10
Seattle SoundersFC Dallas

National League

Men
FT
00
Dagenham and Redbridge FCNotts County
FT
52
Halifax TownBarnet FC

Jupiler Pro League

Men
FT
02
CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

Serie B

Men
FT
11
MonzaL.R. Vicenza

Segunda Division

Men
FT
10
LeganésRayo Vallecano
FT
12
UD LogronesSD Ponferradina
FT
13
FC CartagenaRCD Espanyol
FT
10
CD CastellonReal Zaragoza
85'
11
CD LugoLas Palmas

Super League 1

Men
FT
03
AEL F.C.Aris Thessaloniki

Super League

Men
FT
30
FC Lausanne-SportFC Vaduz
FT
20
FC LuzernFC Sion
FT
21
Servette FCFC Zurich

Indian Super League

Men
FT
11
Hyderabad FCJamshedpur FC

BOV Premier Division

Men
FT
30
Birkirkara F.C.Tarxien Rainbows FC

Eliteserien

Men
FT
20
Viking FKSK Brann
FT
11
Sarpsborg 08Kristiansund BK
FT
11
IK StartFK Bodø/Glimt
FT
01
Aalesunds FKSandefjord Fotball
FT
11
FK HaugesundMjøndalen
FT
11
StabækVålerenga IF

Brasileiro Série B

Men
FT
11
Ponte PretaSampaio Correa FC MA
FT
14
ParanáVitória
9'
00
Botafogo FC SPEC Juventude RS

Ekstraklasa

Men
FT
00
Wisla PlockPogon Szczecin

Persian Gulf Pro League

Men
FT
01
Mes Rafsanjan FCTractor Sport Club

J.League 2

Men
FT
22
Niigata AlbirexTochigi SC
FT
41
Tokushima VortisGiravanz Kitakyushu
FT
21
Kyoto Sanga FCV-Varen Nagasaki
FT
02
FC RyukyuZweigen Kanazawa
FT
10
ThespakusatsuMatsumoto Yamaga FC
FT
21
Mito HollyhockJubilo Iwata
FT
02
Renofa YamaguchiVentforet Kofu
FT
11
Tokyo VerdyJEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
32
Montedio YamagataMachida Zelvia
FT
33
Omiya ArdijaEhime FC
FT
11
Fagiano OkayamaAvispa Fukuoka

National League North

Men
FT
03
Blyth Spartans AFCYork City FC
FT
01
Southport FCFarsley Celtic FC

Copa Libertadores

Men
Pen.
11
FlamengoRacing
22:15
00
Club Nacional de FootballCSD Independiente del Valle
22:15
00
PalmeirasDelfin SC

Copa Sudamericana

Men
FT
15
AD CaliVélez Sársfield
22:15
00
LanúsClub Bolivar

Liga Águila, Apertura

Men
FT
22
Deportivo PereiraRionegro Aguilas

III Liga, Group 1

Men
FT
21
Jagiellonia II BialystokKS Pelikan Lowicz

Serie C, Group C

Men
FT
01
Potenza CalcioAvellino
FT
33
PalermoViterbese Castrense
FT
02
CasertanaUS Vibonese Calcio
FT
30
CataniaAS Bisceglie

I Liga

Men
FT
20
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
12
PGE GKS BelchatowChrobry Glogow

Segunda Division

Men
FT
30
Union HuaralCultural Santa Rosa
FT
11
Pirata FCSport Chavelines Juniors
20:30
00
Alianza AtleticoSantos FC

Liga Nacional, Apertura

Men
FT
32
Antigua GFCFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

Sul-Mato-Grossense

Men
23:30
00
Operario FC MSComercial MS

Copa Federacion

Men
FT
12
Las Rozas CFUE Llagostera

Piauiense

Men
FT
12
Flamengo PISE Picos PI
FT
00
Parnahyba PIAA Altos

2nd Division

Men
FT
11
FK Dukla PragueFC Hradec Kralove
FT
10
FK VarnsdorfFC Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
22
SK Lisen1.SK Prostejov
FT
22
FK Fotbal TrinecAFK Chrudim
FT
21
FC Vysocina JihlavaMas Taborsko
FT
01
FK BlanskoFK Usti nad Labem
FT
30
FC VlasimFK Viktoria Zizkov

Copa Paulista

Men
18:00
00
EC Sao Bernardo SPPonte Preta
FT
21
EC XV de Novembro SP U23SC Atibaia SP U23
FT
03
Gremio Novorizontino SPEC Agua Santa SP
FT
20
Portuguesa SantistaAudax
FT
10
PortuguesaNacional AC SP
FT
10
Sao Bernardo FCPonte Preta
FT
31
Comercial FC SPEC Primavera SP
20:00
00
Marilia AC SP U23AE Velo Clube SP

1st HNL

Men
FT
01
HNK GoricaNK Slaven

National First Division

Men
FT
20
Cape Umoya United FCFree State Stars Reserves
FT
01
JDR StarsPretoria University FC
FT
22
Richards Bay FCCape Town All Stars

Meistriliiga

Men
FT
02
FC Levadia TallinnFC Flora Tallinn

Coppa Titano

Men
19:45
00
FC FiorentinoSS Folgore Falciano Calcio
19:45
00
SP La FioritaSS Murata
19:45
00
FC DomagnanoTre Penne
19:45
00
S.P. Tre FioriSS Cosmos

Prva Liga

Men
FT
21
FK BorecFC Struga Trim Lum
FT
31
FK ShkupiFK Belasica Strumica
FT
01
FK Akademija PandevFK Renova
FT
10
FK Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Pelister Bitola
FT
10
FK Sileks KratovoFK Vardar Skopje
FT
50
FK ShkendijaGjorce Petrov

Serie D, Girone D

Men
FT
40
Pro Livorno 1919 SorgentiReal Forte Querceta

Ukraine Cup

Men
FT
05
FC VPK-Agro ShevchenkivkaSC Dnipro-1
FT
04
Nyva VinnytsiaKolos Kovalivka
FT
10
Veres RivneFC Mariupol
FT
10
Agrobiznes VolochiskFC Vorskla Poltava
13:00
00
SC Dnipro-1FC VPK-Agro Shevchenkivka
FT
30
FC OleksandriyaFC Minaj

Premier League

Men
FT
00
Khaitan SCBurgan SC
FT
01
Al-Arabi (KW)Kazma SC
FT
12
AL TadhamonAl Shabab Kuwait

Superliga

Men
FT
10
SKF SeredDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Jordan 1st Division

Men
12:00
00
Moghayer AL SarhanDar AL Dawa
12:00
00
That RasAl Tora
12:00
00
KfarsoumSama AL Sarhan

PrvaLiga

Men
FT
02
ND GoricaNK Domzale
FT
00
NS MuraNK Bravo
FT
10
FC KoperNK Aluminij

FA Cup

Men
FT
03
Beijing Guoan FCWuhan Zall FC
FT
22
Guangzhou R&F FCShandong Luneng Taishan

King of Bahrain Cup

Men
14:45
00
Al-Ahli SC ManamaAl Ittifaq BHR
14:45
00
Al HiddQalali Club

Liga Leumit

Men
FT
10
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FCHapoel Rishon Lezion FC

Premijer Liga

Men
FT
02
FK Olimpic SarajevoFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
13
FK KrupaFK Borac Banja Luka
FT
12
HSK Zrinjski MostarFK Željezničar Sarajevo
FT
21
FK SarajevoFK Radnik Bijeljina

Druga HNL

Men
FT
52
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II U23NK Medjimurje Cakovec

Primera Division

Men
FT
11
Yaracuyanos FCCarabobo FC
21:00
00
Academia Puerto CabelloDeportivo La Guaira

Youth League

Men
FT
30
Youth Lokomotiv MoscowFK Ufa U19
FT
10
Khimki YouthFootball Academy Of Konoplev
FT
11
Strogino Moscow YouthRubin Kazan U19
FT
05
Uor-5 YouthFC Zenit St Petersburg U19
FT
21
PFK SochiFK Tambov Youth
FT
41
CSKA YouthUral Youth
FT
30
FC Akhmat Grozny YouthArsenal Tula U19
FT
33
Dynamo Moscow U19Rotor Volgograd Youth

A PFG

Men
FT
00
PFC Slavia SofiaBotev Plovdiv
FT
10
PFC Levski SofiaPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Segunda B

Men
FT
10
SD LeioaRacing de Santander

Cymru Premier

Men
FT
04
Cefn Druids AFCThe New Saints F.C.

Serie C, Group B

Men
FT
23
ArezzoSambenedettese

Premier League

Men
FT
00
FC Ararat-ArmeniaArarat Yerevan FC
FT
11
FC PyunikLori FC

Challenge League

Men
FT
20
FC WinterthurFC Chiasso

S.League

Men
FT
12
Hougang United FCBalestier Khalsa FC
FT
30
Albirex Niigata Singapore FCTanjong Pagar United FC
FT
11
Lion City Sailors FCTampines Rovers FC
FT
12
Young Lions FCGeylang International FC

2. Liga

Men
FT
51
Dukla Banska BystricaKFC Komarno
FT
31
MFK SkalicaFC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
12
MFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMSK Puchov
FT
00
FK Dubnica Nad VahomFC Petrzalka 1898
FT
11
FK Zeleziarne PodbrezovaPartizan Bardejov
FT
51
FK Slavoj TrebisovSlovan Bratislava B
FT
21
MSK Zilina BFK Kosice

First League

Men
FT
03
FC Shirak Gyumri 2Sevan FC

II Liga

Men
FT
01
SKRA CzestochowaOlimpia Elblag
FT
21
Slask Wroclaw IIOlimpia Grudziadz
12:00
00
Stal RzeszowSokol Ostroda
FT
12
Bytovia BytówGKS Katowice
FT
41
Chojniczanka Chojnice KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
FT
10
LKP Motor LublinLech II Poznan
FT
01
KKS 1925 KaliszPogon Siedlce

Puchar Polski

Men
Pen.
11
Stal MielecPiast Gliwice

Serie C, Group A

Men
FT
01
US Citta Di PontederaLucchese
FT
13
US Pergolettese 1932Juventus B U23

Tercera Division, Group 13

Men
FT
01
Mar Menor Club de FutbolRacing Murcia
FT
00
Real Murcia BOlimpico Totana
FT
41
EDMF ChurraUcam Murcia II

TFF 1. Lig

Men
FT
11
AltayGiresunspor

3. Lig, Group 2

Men
FT
50
FethiyesporIskenderun FK
FT
20
Yozgatspor 1959 FKCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
FT
12
YomrasporBelediye Kutahyaspor
FT
21
TekirdagsporAgrispor 1970 SK
FT
13
Ceyhan SKMardin Fosfat Spor
FT
21
Darica GenclerbirligiNazilli Belediyespor
FT
03
Karaman BelediyesporTokatspor
FT
22
Buyuk. TepeciksporHalide Edip Adivarspor

Svenska Cupen

Men
FT
03
Lunds BKMalmö FF

1. Division

Men
FT
20
Lillestrøm SKKFUM Oslo

Tercera Division, Group 12

Men
FT
10
CD Santa UrsulaCD Mensajero U19

Tercera Division, Group 5

Men
FT
00
UE SantsGirona FC B

U20 Campeonato Brasileiro

Men
FT
31
SC Recife PE U20CR Vasco da Gama RJ U20
FT
31
CA Paranaense PR U20Santos FC SP U20
FT
23
Cruzeiro EC MG U20Ceara SC CE U20
FT
01
Palmeiras U20Grêmio RS U20

National League South

Men
FT
23
Havant & Waterlooville FCHemel Hempstead

3rd Liga

Men
FT
20
Hallescher FCSpVgg Unterhaching
FT
20
FC Hansa RostockTurkgucu Munchen

Primera Division

Men
FT
11
Deportes AntofagastaCD Palestino

Tercera Division, Group 8

Men
FT
00
Burgos PromesasCD Bupolsa

3. Lig, Group 1

Men
FT
11
ManisasporFatsa Belediyespor
FT
11
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977Ofspor AS
FT
11
1928 BucasporCankaya FK
FT
11
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik V...Edirnespor
FT
41
Belediye DerincesporKemerspor 2003
FT
10
PayassporNevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
12
Artvin HopasporKizilcabolukspor
FT
13
1877 Alemdag SporMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

1. Cfl

Men
FT
04
FK Rudar PljevljaFK Sutjeska
FT
20
FK Jezero PlavOFK Petrovac
FT
02
FK Iskra DanilovgradFK Buducnost
FT
10
FK Zeta GolubovciOFK Titograd
FT
03
FK Decic TuziFK Mladost Ljeskopolje

Campeonato de Portugal

Men
FT
21
Leca FCFC Pedras Rubras

Sydbank Pokalen

Men
FT
34
Jammerbugt FCHolstebro BK

Division Profesional, Apertura

Men
23:00
00
The StrongestReal Santa Cruz

CONCACAF League

Men
Pen.
11
Arcahaie FCForge FC
FT
02
CD MarathonDeportivo Saprissa

3. Lig, Group 3

Men
FT
10
AltindagsporArhavi Spor
FT
10
Esenler EroksporElazig Karakocan FK
FT
01
Sile YildizsporCarsambaspor
FT
01
ErbaasporCizrespor
FT
12
Osmaniyespor FKCatalcaspor
FT
12
Isparta 32 SporYalovaspor
FT
10
Icel Idmanyurdu SporSomaspor
FT
00
Batman PetrolsporKarşıyaka

Erovnuli Liga

Men
FT
16
FC Merani TbilisiFC Telavi

Regionalliga West

Men
FT
04
SC Wiedenbrück 2000Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
FT
03
Wuppertaler SVSV 19 Straelen
FT
20
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23Alemannia Aachen
FT
01
VfB HombergSV Bergisch Gladbach 09

Primera Division, Apertura

Men
51'
02
Limon FCCS Herediano

Professional Development League

Men
FT
40
Sheffield United U23Crewe Alexandra U23

Premier Division

Men
FT
16
Europa Point FCLincoln Red Imps FC

Arab Club Champions Cup

Men
FT
22
AL Shabab FC (KSA)Al-Ittihad Jeddah

Thai League 1

Men
FT
20
Port FCMuang Thong United

First Division

Men
FT
01
FK KapazFK Qarabag-2
FT
13
Keshla FK-2Moik Baku
FT
00
Sumgayit-2 FKPFK Zaqatala

Campeonato Capixaba

Men
21:30
00
Real Noroeste ESSerra ES
21:30
00
Vitoria FC ESEstrela Do Norte ES

Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura

Men
23:00
00
Tlaxcala FCAtletico Morelia SA CV

Super League

Men
FT
12
Red ArrowsNkwazi
FT
33
Kabwe WarriorsBuildcon
FT
61
ZanacoYoung Green Eagles FC
FT
01
Kitwe United FCZesco United
FT
00
Green BuffaloesLusaka Dynamos