Forza Football - Women livescores, lineups, videos

Today

Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women

Women
FT
10
Nittaidai FC
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
FT
11
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
AS Harima Albion
FT
10
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Orca Kamogawa FC
06:00
00
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls
Ange Violet Hiroshima

Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino A1

Women
17:00
00
Corinthians
SE Kindermann / Avai FC
18:00
00
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Esmac
18:00
00
Internacional
Real Brasilia FC

Kansallinen Liiga

Women
11:00
00
Hps
Tampereen Ilves
11:00
00
HJK Helsinki
Kuopion Palloseura
11:00
00
Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
Nice Futis
11:00
00
Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
Ons Oulu

D1 Arkema

Women
12:30
00
Dijon FCO
Stade De Reims
12:30
00
GPSO 92 Issy
Montpellier H.S.C
12:30
00
FC Fleury 91
Saint-Étienne
12:30
00
A.S.J Soyaux Chte
E.A Guingamp

Toppserien

Women
14:00
00
Vålerenga
Rosenborg BK

DFB Pokal, Women

Women
14:45
00
Vfl Wolfsburg
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam

Cup, Women

Women
13:00
00
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
14:00
00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
14:00
00
Thor/KA
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
16:30
00
UMF Selfoss
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
17:00
00
Tindastoll
Valur Reykjavik

AXA Women’s Super League

Women
14:00
00
FC Luzern Frauen
Young Boys Frauen
15:00
00
FC St.Gallen-Staad
FC Aarau Frauen
16:00
00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
18:00
00
Servette FC Chênois
FC Basel 1893
18:15
00
FC Zürich Frauen
Grasshopper Club Zürich

Elitettan

Women
10:00
00
Mallbackens IF Sunne
Team TG FF
12:00
00
Sundsvalls DFF
Jitex BK
13:00
00
Bergdalens IK
IFK Norrköping FK
13:00
00
Ifö Bromölla IF
IK Uppsala Fotboll
13:00
00
Älvsjö AIK FF
Växjö DFF

Kvindeliga

Women
11:00
00
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Kolding IF
11:00
00
AGF Aarhus
Odense Q
11:00
00
Varde IF
Aalborg BK
12:00
00
B 93
Sundby BK

NB I, Women

Women
16:00
00
MTK Hungaria Budapest
Haladas Viktoria Szombathely
16:00
00
Soroksar SC Budapest
Kelen SC

1. League, Women

Women
08:00
00
Nove Zamky
MFK Ruzomberok
11:30
00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
AS Trencin

Queensland NPL, Women

Women
06:45
00
Lions FC
Football Queensland QAS
08:30
00
Capalaba FC
Souths United
00
Eastern Suburbs FC
Gold Coast United FC

South Australia NPL, Women

Women
07:45
00
Adelaide Comets FC
Adelaide City
07:45
00
West Adelaide
FFSA NTC

1st Division, Women

Women
11:00
00
Medkila IL
Grand Bodoe IK
13:00
00
TIL 2020
Oevrevoll Hosle IL
14:00
00
FK Fortuna Alesund
Amazon Grimstad FK
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy