Forza Football - Livescores, lineups, videos

Today

MLS

Men
FT
11
Seattle Sounders
FC Cincinnati

Brasileiro Série A

Men
FT
20
Santos
Athletico Paranaense
22:00
00
Fluminense
EC Juventude RS
22:00
00
Corinthians
AC Goianiense
22:00
00
Fortaleza EC CE
Flamengo
22:00
00
Coritiba
Ceará

Turkiye Kupasi

Men
HT
10
Catalcaspor
Sapanca Genclikspor
Pen.
00
Kastamonuspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
10
Pazarspor
Mazidagi Fosfat Spor
75'
11
Nigde Anadolu
Yomraspor
78'
00
Serik Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
72'
01
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Kilis Bld Spor
81'
11
Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
Karakopru Belediye SK
75'
11
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Yalovaspor
73'
02
Ankara Demirspor
Karaman FK
90'
00
Adiyaman 1954
Bartinspor
46'
00
Usakspor
Arguvan Belediye Spor
48'
00
Kirklarelispor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
HT
00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Elazig Karakocan
HT
01
Kusadasispor
Bulvarspor
HT
12
Afjet Afyonspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
HT
00
AS Sariyer
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
46'
20
Nazilli Belediyespor
Sile Yildizspor
14:30
00
Şanlıurfaspor
Karşıyaka
17:00
00
Bursaspor
Boyabat 1868 Spor

Int. Friendly Games, Men

Men
FT
41
Peru
El Salvador
FT
30
Argentina
Jamaica
FT
12
Guatemala
Honduras
FT
23
Mexico
Colombia

Super League

Men
5'
00
Kuala Lumpur City FC
Sarawak United FC

Brasileiro Série B

Men
22:00
00
Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro

UEFA Youth League

Men
18:30
00
Coleraine FC U19
FK Pobeda AD Prilep U19 U19

Greece Cup

Men
2'
00
Nikolaos
ΑΟ Episkopi
3'
00
P.O.T Iraklis
Niki Volou 1924 PAE
5'
00
Tilikratis FC
OFI Ierapetras 1970
00
Apollon Larissa FC
Ergotelis
5'
00
Veroia NPS
Chania FC
3'
00
GS Ilioupoli
GS Kallithea FC
13:00
00
PAE PS Kalamata
Proodeftiki FC

Veikkausliiga

Men
15:00
00
HIFK Helsinki
Tampereen Ilves
15:00
00
FC Lahti
Vaasan Palloseura
15:00
00
FC Inter Turku
FC Haka Valkeakoski
15:00
00
Seinajoen JK
Kuopion Palloseura
15:30
00
IFK Mariehamn
AC Oulu

Serie D, Girone I

Men
13:00
00
Asd Canicatti
ASD Acireale
13:00
00
Citta di Sant'Agata
S.F. Aversa Normanna
13:00
00
ASD Cittanova Calcio
Sancataldese
13:00
00
Asd Paterno Calcio
Santa Maria Cilento
13:00
00
US Mariglianese
Ragusa Calcio
13:00
00
Vibonese Calcio
Licata
14:00
00
US Castrovillari Calcio
FC Lamezia Terme
18:30
00
Catania
San Luca Calcio

Philippines Football League

Men
FT
30
Azkals Development Team
Mendiola FC

Serie B

Men
FT
10
CD Olmedo
Chacaritas FC
20:00
00
CA Santo Domingo
CD El Nacional
20:00
00
Buhos ULVR FC
Libertad Loja

Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura

Men
FT
11
San Francisco FC
Club Deportivo Universitario
21:00
00
Veraguas United FC
CA Independiente de La Chorrera
23:15
00
Club Deportivo del Este
Tauro FC

U20 Copa do Brasil

Men
18:00
00
Ceara SC CE U20
Confianca EC PB U20
13:00
00
Fluminense U20
Mixto EC MT U20
18:00
00
CR Flamengo RJ U20
Aster Brasil ES U20
18:00
00
Abc FC RN U20
Lagarto SE U20
18:00
00
SC Internacional RS U20
Mirassol FC SP U20
18:00
00
Clube Do Remo PA U20
Capital FC TO U20
18:00
00
EC Bahia BA U20
Fluminense EC PI U20
18:00
00
Nautico PE U20
CS Esportiva AL U20
18:00
00
Avai FC U20
Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20
18:00
00
Palmeiras SP U20
CE Uniao Abc MS U20
19:00
00
Fast Clube AM U20
Iape MA U20
19:00
00
America FC MG U20
Goiás EC GO U20
19:00
00
Sao Raimundo EC RR U20
Andira EC AC U20
19:30
00
Real Ariquemes EC RO U20
Santana EC AP U20

Girabola

Men
15:30
00
Primeiro de Agosto
Kuando Kubango FC

See all matches

CFL, 3rd Division Group 4, 3rd Division Group 6, Serie D, Girone F, Copa Federac...
74 more
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy