Forza Football - Live scores, lineups, results

Today

UEFA Champions League

Men
FT
12
Stade RennaisChelsea
FT
12
FC KrasnodarSevilla
13'
10
Manchester UnitedBaşakşehir
13'
00
Borussia DortmundClub Brugge
13'
10
LazioFK Zenit Saint Petersburg
14'
10
Paris Saint-Germain FCRB Leipzig
14'
00
FC Dynamo KyivFC Barcelona
14'
00
JuventusFerencvarosi TC

Championship

Men
53'
11
Luton TownBirmingham City
48'
00
Wycombe WanderersHuddersfield Town
52'
31
Queens Park RangersRotherham United
52'
02
Stoke CityNorwich City
28'
00
Preston North EndBlackburn Rovers
28'
00
BarnsleyBrentford FC
13'
10
AFC BournemouthNottingham Forest

Premiership

Men
57'
11
HibernianSt Johnstone

League One

Men
FT
21
Gillingham FCAFC Wimbledon
57'
00
Swindon TownLincoln City
70'
12
Doncaster RoversBlackpool
67'
01
Rochdale AFCNorthampton Town
70'
00
Accrington StanleyCrewe Alexandra
67'
10
Peterborough UnitedPlymouth Argyle
53'
02
Milton Keynes DonsShrewsbury Town
52'
02
Ipswich TownHull City
70'
21
Burton AlbionCharlton Athletic
67'
00
Wigan AthleticBristol Rovers
67'
10
Portsmouth FCOxford United

League Two

Men
69'
11
Newport County AFCWalsall FC
69'
01
Mansfield TownHarrogate Town FC
69'
12
Crawley TownGrimsby Town
66'
12
Barrow AFCOldham Athletic
69'
00
Leyton OrientBradford City
68'
20
Salford City FCMorecambe FC
69'
10
Exeter CityColchester Utd FC
66'
10
Cheltenham TownCambridge United
68'
00
Southend UnitedForest Green Rovers
57'
00
Scunthorpe UnitedBolton
68'
10
Stevenage FCPort Vale
68'
10
Tranmere RoversCarlisle United

Coppa Italia

Men
FT
20
SPALMonza

MLS

Men
23:00
00
Toronto FCNashville SC

National League

Men
54'
00
Barnet FCHartlepool United FC
54'
01
Altrincham FCBromley FC
28'
00
Wrexham AFCSutton United FC

Jupiler Pro League

Men
FT
20
Waasland-BeverenKV Oostende

Turkiye Kupasi

Men
10:00
00
AdanasporAfjet Afyonspor
FT
10
GençlerbirliğiKirsehir Belediye Spor
AET
21
BolusporKahramanmaraşspor
Pen.
11
AnkarasporMuglaspor
Pen.
11
GiresunsporNigde Anadolu FK
FT
12
DenizlisporTurgutluspor
FT
03
Fatih Karagumruk SKEsenler Erokspor
FT
10
BursasporKonya Anadolu Selçukspor
Pen.
22
AdanasporSakaryaspor
FT
40
FenerbahçeSivas Belediye Spor

Segunda Division

Men
FT
01
GironaMálaga
FT
02
CD CastellonAD Alcorcón
20:30
00
CD LugoReal Oviedo

Ligue 2

Men
FT
10
Grenoble Foot 38AS Nancy-Lorraine

Eerste Divisie

Men
FT
11
Jong PSVJong FC Utrecht

Championship

Men
67'
30
Heart of Midlothian FCAlloa Athletic FC

Indian Super League

Men
FT
12
Jamshedpur FCChennaiyin FC

BOV Premier Division

Men
87'
10
Valletta FCSirens FC

Eliteserien

Men
FT
23
Rosenborg BKSK Brann

Brasileiro Série B

Men
43'
01
ParanáGuarani
22:15
00
CS Alagoano ALOperario Ferroviario EC PR
22:15
00
Ponte PretaOeste FC SP
22:15
00
AD Confianca SECuiaba Esporte Clube MT

AFC Champions League

Men
FT
01
FC TokyoShanghai Shenhua
FT
31
Beijing Guoan FCMelbourne Victory FC
FT
50
FC SeoulChiangrai United
FT
12
Perth Glory FCUlsan Hyundai FC

Saudi Professional League

Men
FT
10
Al-TaawounAL Wehda FC
FT
04
Al-EttifaqAL Fateh SC

Ekstraklasa

Men
FT
21
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin

Premier League

Men
FT
21
Hapoel Haifa FCBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FCHapoel Tel Aviv F.C.
FT
32
Hapoel Kfar Saba FCMaccabi Haifa FC

National League North

Men
19:00
00
Gateshead FCGloucester City
19:45
00
Leamington FCAFC Fylde
19:45
00
Farsley Celtic FCChester FC
19:45
00
Kettering TownGuiseley FC
19:45
00
Kidderminster Harriers FCAlfreton Town FC
19:45
00
Darlington FCBradford Park Avenue AFC

Copa Libertadores

Men
22:15
00
Liga de QuitoSantos
22:15
00
Athletico ParanaenseRiver Plate

OFB Cup

Men
HT
00
SK Sturm GrazFC Wacker Innsbruck

Division 1

Men
FT
00
AL Shoulla FCAL Thoqbah Club
FT
20
Al-Fayha FCAL Jabalain FC
FT
11
Ohod ClubAL Tai
FT
01
AL JeelHajer FC Al-Hasa
FT
10
AL Sahel SCAL Nojoom FC
FT
01
AL Khaleej Saihat FCAL Draih

B PFG

Men
FT
11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad IIPFK Sportist Svoge

3rd Liga

Men
FT
22
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07MSV Duisburg
FT
10
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Meppen 1912
FT
01
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05Hallescher FC
FT
11
Turkgucu Munchen1. FC Saarbrucken
88'
11
SC VerlTSV 1860 München

Liga 2, Seria 1

Men
FT
10
U Craiova 1948 SAMetaloglobus Bucuresti

Premier League

Men
FT
01
Jkt TanzaniaMbeya City FC
FT
10
Polisi Tanzania FCMtibwa Sugar FC
FT
10
Coastal Union FCIhefu FC

Copa Liga Profesional

Men
FT
11
Newell´s Old BoysCA Talleres de Cordoba

1st HNL

Men
FT
12
NK Lokomotiva ZagrebHNK Hajduk Split

Meistriliiga

Men
FT
11
JK Narva TransJK Tallinna Kalev
FT
01
Tallinna JK LegionFC Kuressaare

NIFL Premiership

Men
19:45
00
Linfield F.C.Glentoran FC
19:45
00
Cliftonville FCBallymena United FC

Jordan 1st Division

Men
FT
12
Al-BaqaaAl Tora
FT
01
Sama AL SarhanThat Ras
12:30
00
MansheyatAl-Arabi

Primera B

Men
FT
01
CD Deportes ValdiviaCD Melipilla
21:00
00
CD Santa CruzSan Marcos de Arica
22:15
00
NublenseCSD Rangers

Copa Sudamericana

Men
22:15
00
BahiaUnion de Santa Fe

PrvaLiga

Men
FT
21
FC KoperNK Bravo
FT
01
ND GoricaNS Mura

Segunda Division

Men
FT
03
Tacuarembo FCRocha FC
FT
00
CA Juventud de Las PiedrasCentral Espanol FC
FT
11
CS CerritoCD Villa Espanola
20:15
00
IA Sud AméricaAlbion FC
22:30
00
Villa TeresaRampla Juniors

Primera Division

Men
FT
12
Portuguesa FCAragua FC
21:00
00
Deportivo LaraDeportivo La Guaira

Challenge League

Men
FT
32
FC ChiassoNeuchatel Xamax FCS
FT
21
FC WinterthurFC Stade Ls Ouchy

Premier Soccer League

Men
FT
10
Moroka Swallows FCKaizer Chiefs

2. Liga

Men
FT
12
Slovan Bratislava BMSK Zilina B
FT
04
FK PopradFK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Primera Division

Men
FT
01
Sport Boys AssociationAyacucho FC
FT
02
Universitario de DeportesFC Carlos Stein
12'
00
Deportivo BinacionalAtletico Grau
20:30
00
Cusco FCUniversidad Cesar Vallejo

PFL

Men
FT
30
PFK Mash AL MubarekPFK Navbahor Namangan
FT
40
FK AgmkFC Andijon
FT
10
Qizilqum ZarafshonPFK Metallurg Bekabad

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Men
19:30
00
AD CofutpaAD Guanacasteca

Brasileiro Serie D

Men
18:30
00
SE Juventude MASao Raimundo RR

Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura

Men
20:00
00
Club Deportivo UniversitarioAF Sporting San Miguelito

National

Men
FT
31
Stade Olympique CholetaisFC Bastia Borgo
FT
10
Red Star FCUS Avranches
FT
01
FC Villefranche-BeaujolaisFC Sete 34
FT
21
US Quevilly-RouenStade Briochin
FT
11
Annecy FCSC Lyon
16'
00
US OrleansUS Boulogne

National League South

Men
19:45
00
Bath City FCDulwich Hamlet
19:45
00
Tonbridge AngelsBraintree Town FC
19:45
00
Dorking WanderersOxford City

2. Liga

Men
FT
02
KSV 1919SC Austria Lustenau

3. Lig, Group 1

Men
FT
10
Ofspor ASMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

Superliga

Men
FT
10
KF ArberiaSC Gjilani
FT
11
KF DritaKF Feronikeli

Premier League

Men
89'
21
Hearts of OakAshanti Gold FC

Erovnuli Liga 2

Men
FT
10
FC Merani MartviliSioni Bolnisi

Primera Division

Men
FT
02
Union EspanolaCD O´Higgins

Divizia Nationala

Men
FT
21
FC Codru LozovaFC Floresti

3. Lig, Group 3

Men
FT
10
KarşıyakaArhavi Spor

Premier League

Men
FT
10
Al-Nasr SCAl Fehaheel
FT
01
Al SalibikhaetAl-Arabi (KW)

Professional Development League

Men
FT
03
Swansea City U23Charlton Athletic U23
FT
21
Barnsley FC U23Birmingham City U23
FT
20
Bristol City U23Ipswich Town U23
FT
00
Colchester United U23Queens Park Rangers U23

West Bank Premier League

Men
FT
22
Mosaset AL BirehSh. Al Dhahiriya
14:00
00
Shabab AlsamuShabab Al Amari
FT
20
Hilal Al-QudsThaqafi Tulkarem

Premier League

Men
FT
31
FC AstanaFC Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
01
FC TarazFK Kaspiy Aktau
FT
00
FC Kyzylzhar SKFC Ordabasy
FT
02
FC OkzhetpesTobol Kostanay
FT
12
Shakhter KaragandyFC Zhetysu

Campeonato Capixaba

Men
18:00
00
AA Sao Mateus ESRio Branco FC ES
21:30
00
Serra ESReal Noroeste ES

Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura

Men
23:00
00
Mineros de ZacatecasTepatitlan FC

League One

Men
63'
02
Dumbarton FCFalkirk FC