Forza Football - Live scores, lineups, results

Today

Premier League

Men
FT
23
Crystal PalaceWest Ham
FT
12
Newcastle UnitedLeeds United
FT
05
West Bromwich AlbionManchester City
FT
13
SouthamptonArsenal

FA Cup

Men
FT
21
AFC BournemouthCrawley Town

Championship

Men
FT
00
Millwall FCWatford
FT
21
Bristol CityHuddersfield Town

Copa del Rey

Men
FT
24
Real ValladolidLevante
FT
01
GironaVillarreal
106'
21
Real BetisReal Sociedad

League One

Men
FT
20
Accrington StanleyHull City
FT
41
Gillingham FCCrewe Alexandra
FT
01
Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic
FT
01
Portsmouth FCLincoln City
FT
34
Rochdale AFCOxford United
FT
05
Wigan AthleticBlackpool
FT
20
Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon
FT
02
Swindon TownPlymouth Argyle
FT
00
Peterborough UnitedBristol Rovers
FT
00
Fleetwood TownNorthampton Town
FT
01
Ipswich TownSunderland

Primeira Liga

Men
FT
10
SC BragaGil Vicente
HT
01
BoavistaSporting Clube de Portugal

League Two

Men
FT
02
Exeter CityMorecambe FC
FT
20
Scunthorpe UnitedPort Vale
FT
13
Southend UnitedBradford City
FT
20
Cheltenham TownOldham Athletic
FT
00
Stevenage FCColchester Utd FC
FT
32
Tranmere RoversHarrogate Town FC

Eredivisie

Men
FT
22
PEC ZwolleHeracles Almelo
FT
02
FC EmmenPSV Eindhoven
FT
30
FC GroningenADO Den Haag

Coppa Italia

Men
FT
21
InterMilan

National League

Men
FT
00
Wrexham AFCHalifax Town
FT
00
Torquay UnitedSutton United FC
FT
31
Dover Athletic FCBarnet FC
FT
00
Boreham Wood FCChesterfield FC
FT
30
Eastleigh FCDagenham and Redbridge FC
FT
20
Altrincham FCWealdstone FC
FT
22
Bromley FCWoking FC
FT
02
Aldershot Town FCWeymouth FC

Brasileiro Série A

Men
23:00
00
PalmeirasVasco Da Gama
23:00
00
Atlético MineiroSantos

Jupiler Pro League

Men
FT
23
Waasland-BeverenKV Mechelen
FT
02
EupenRoyal Antwerp FC
FT
11
Royal Excel MouscronRSC Anderlecht

Segunda Division

Men
FT
12
AD AlcorcónAlbacete Balompié

Super League 1

Men
FT
01
OFI CreteAsteras Tripolis
FT
10
Aris ThessalonikiAEL F.C.

Ligue 2

Men
FT
20
Valenciennes FCParis FC

Club Friendly Games

Men
FT
00
Esbjerg fBVejle Boldklub
FT
01
Odense BoldklubRanders FC
FT
32
ASU Politehnica TimisoaraACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
10
FC HelsingørLyngby BK
FT
01
FK Napredak KrusevacFC Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
23
F91 DudelangeSwift Hesperange

2. Bundesliga

Men
FT
21
FC Erzgebirge AueKickers Würzburg
FT
10
Eintracht Braunschweig1. FC Heidenheim
FT
00
Fortuna DüsseldorfHamburger SV
FT
01
VfL OsnabrückSpVgg Greuther Fürth

A-League

Men
FT
21
Melbourne Victory FCPerth Glory FC

Championship

Men
FT
04
Raith Rovers FCHeart of Midlothian FC

Indian Super League

Men
FT
21
Northeast United FCATK Mohun Bagan

Brasileiro Série B

Men
22:15
00
Oeste FC SPParaná

Egypt Premier League

Men
FT
12
Al Mokawloon Al ArabSmouha SC
FT
00
Pyramids FCAL Ahly

Saudi Professional League

Men
FT
21
Al-Batin F.C.AL Ain FC

Segunda Liga

Men
FT
11
UD VilafranquenseFC Vizela
FT
11
AcadémicaLeixões

Bundesliga

Men
FT
04
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFK Austria Wien
FT
21
SK Sturm GrazTSV Hartberg

Premier League

Men
FT
12
Hapoel Haifa FCMaccabi Petah Tikva FC
FT
01
Beitar Jerusalem FCHapoel Tel Aviv F.C.

First Division

Men
FT
33
FC Viitorul ConstantaACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
11
FC VoluntariUniversitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FT
00
ACS Champions FC ArgesFCSB

Primera Division, Clausura

Men
FT
22
Guadalupe FCDeportivo Saprissa

Jordan 1st Division

Men
FT
34
MansheyatAl-Yarmouk
FT
25
KfarsoumIttihad AL Ramtha

Liga MX, Clausura

Men
FT
01
CF PachucaCruz Azul

Omani League

Men
FT
00
Al NahdaAL Ittihad (Omn)
FT
20
Dhofar SCSCAL Musannah SC
FT
10
Oman FCNizwa
FT
40
Al SeebAl Suwaiq

Primera Iberdrola

Women
FT
10
Real MadridCD Santa Teresa

Primera Division

Men
23:00
00
Union EspanolaCoquimbo Unido

Copa Verde

Men
FT
21
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MTAA Aparecidense GO

National First Division

Men
FT
12
Cape Town All StarsJomo Cosmos
FT
01
Polokwane CityRichards Bay FC
FT
11
Uthongathi FCAjax Cape Town
FT
42
Sekhukhune UnitedJDR Stars

Girabola

Men
14:30
00
Sagrada EsperancaPrimeiro de Agosto

Campionato Primavera 1

Men
FT
41
Sampdoria U19Empoli U19

1st HNL

Men
FT
04
NK Lokomotiva ZagrebHNK Sibenik

African Nations Championship

Men
FT
25
UgandaMorocco
FT
23
TogoRwanda

NIFL Premiership

Men
FT
43
Cliftonville FCLinfield F.C.
FT
12
Larne FCColeraine FC
FT
22
FC PortadownCrusaders FC
FT
20
Glentoran FCCarrick Rangers FC

Primera B

Men
FT
10
Tristan SuarezSan Telmo

Premier Soccer League

Men
FT
11
Orlando Pirates FCTS Galaxy FC
FT
11
Kaizer ChiefsBaroka FC

3rd Liga

Men
FT
31
FSV ZwickauMSV Duisburg
FT
00
1. FC KaiserslauternTurkgucu Munchen
FT
10
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
22
SV Wehen WiesbadenFC Viktoria Koln

Ligue 1

Men
FT
21
CS SfaxienES Metlaoui
FT
14
Olympique de BejaEsperance Sportive de Tunis

Torneo Aguila

Men
FT
11
Tigres FCUnion Magdalena

2. Lig

Men
FT
11
24ErzincansporAmed Sportif Faaliyetler

League Cup

Men
FT
50
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCKhor Fakkan Club
FT
20
Al-Wasl FCSharjah FC

Campeonato de Portugal

Men
FT
10
União de LeiriaSport Benfica Castelo Branco

Ligue 1

Men
FT
00
AS Ain MlilaRC Relizane
FT
11
US BiskraCA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
01
JSM SkikdaNA Hussein Dey
FT
31
CR BelouizdadUSM Bel Abbes
FT
10
NC MagraJS Kabylie
FT
20
USM AlgerMC Oran
FT
10
JS SaouraCS Constantine
FT
21
ASO ChlefParadou AC
FT
10
WA TlemcenMC Alger
FT
00
ES SetifOl. Medea

West Bank Premier League

Men
FT
11
Ahli Al KhalilTubas
FT
11
Shabab AlsamuSh. Al Dhahiriya

U23 Championship

Men
FT
22
Rio Ave U23Vitoria Guimaraes U23

Liga MX Femenil, Clausura

Women
FT
01
Club TijuanaAtlas FC
FT
21
Tigres FemenilPuebla FC
FT
21
Club LeonClub Necaxa

Winter League

Men
FT
33
FK Dukla PragueFC Hradec Kralove
FT
03
MFK SkalicaAS Trencin

Professional Development League

Men
FT
22
Ipswich Town U23Colchester United U23
13:00
00
Millwall U23Queens Park Rangers U23
FT
13
Swansea City U23Bristol City U23

National

Men
FT
22
Annecy FCBourg-Péronnas