APOEL FC, Cyprus - Men 2021 Fixtures

APOEL FC

4485 followers

6 Mar 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 2
06 Mar
FT
11
AEP PaphosAPOEL FC

28 Feb 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
28 Feb
FT
20
APOEL FCEthnikos Achnas FC

24 Feb 2021 (Wednesday)

Quarterfinal
24 Feb
FT
11
APOEL FCAC Omonia

20 Feb 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 26
20 Feb
FT
10
AC OmoniaAPOEL FC

14 Feb 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 25
14 Feb
FT
31
APOEL FCNea Salamina Famagusta

10 Feb 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 24
10 Feb
FT
23
Olympiakos NicosiaAPOEL FC

7 Feb 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 23
07 Feb
FT
23
APOEL FCEthnikos Achnas FC

3 Feb 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 16
03 Feb
FT
20
AEL LimassolAPOEL FC

30 Jan 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 22
30 Jan
FT
10
Apollon LimassolAPOEL FC

24 Jan 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 21
24 Jan
FT
00
APOEL FCAnorthosis Famagusta

20 Jan 2021 (Wednesday)

Round 2
20 Jan
FT
21
APOEL FCApollon Limassol

17 Jan 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 20
17 Jan
FT
23
AEP PaphosAPOEL FC

13 Jan 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 15
13 Jan
FT
11
APOEL FCAEK Larnaca

9 Jan 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 19
09 Jan
FT
30
APOEL FCErmis Aradippou FC

5 Jan 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 18
05 Jan
FT
21
Doxa KatokopiasAPOEL FC

2 Jan 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 17
02 Jan
FT
02
APOEL FCEnosis Neon Paralimni FC

28 Dec 2020 (Monday)

Matchday 14
28 Dec
FT
10
Karmiotissa FCAPOEL FC

7 Dec 2020 (Monday)

Matchday 13
07 Dec
FT
03
APOEL FCAC Omonia

28 Nov 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 12
28 Nov
FT
03
Nea Salamina FamagustaAPOEL FC

25 Nov 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 5
25 Nov
FT
20
APOEL FCDoxa Katokopias

21 Nov 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 11
21 Nov
FT
01
APOEL FCOlympiakos Nicosia

7 Nov 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 10
07 Nov
FT
00
Ethnikos Achnas FCAPOEL FC

31 Oct 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 9
31 Oct
FT
11
APOEL FCApollon Limassol

28 Oct 2020 (Wednesday)

Playoffs
28 Oct
FT
04
PAEEKAPOEL FC

25 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 8
25 Oct
FT
20
Anorthosis FamagustaAPOEL FC

18 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 7
18 Oct
FT
01
APOEL FCAEP Paphos

4 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 6
04 Oct
FT
00
Ermis Aradippou FCAPOEL FC

1 Oct 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification
01 Oct
FT
10
FC Slovan LiberecAPOEL FC

24 Sep 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification
24 Sep
Pen.
22
APOEL FCHSK Zrinjski Mostar

20 Sep 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 4
20 Sep
FT
02
Enosis Neon Paralimni FCAPOEL FC

17 Sep 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification
17 Sep
FT
14
FC Kaisar KyzylordaAPOEL FC

12 Sep 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 3
12 Sep
FT
10
APOEL FCAEL Limassol

30 Aug 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 2
30 Aug
FT
30
AEK LarnacaAPOEL FC

27 Aug 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification round
27 Aug
AET
02
SC GjilaniAPOEL FC

21 Aug 2020 (Friday)

Matchday 1
21 Aug
FT
22
APOEL FCKarmiotissa FC

28 Sep 2019 (Saturday)

Final
28 Sep
FT
10
APOEL FCAEL Limassol

10 Mar 2021 (Wednesday)

Quarterfinal
WED
14:00
00
AC OmoniaAPOEL FC

15 Mar 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 3
15 Mar
17:00
00
APOEL FCKarmiotissa FC

19 Mar 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 4
19 Mar
17:00
00
APOEL FCDoxa Katokopias
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy