Flora Tallinn, Estonia - Men 2022 Fixtures

Flora Tallinn

427 followers

19 Aug 2021 (Thursday)

Qualification round 4
19 Aug
FT
42
Flora TallinnShamrock Rovers

12 Dec 2021 (Sunday)

Round of 32
12 Dec
FT
014
Tallinna FC Flora U19Flora Tallinn

5 Dec 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 32
05 Dec
FT
22
Flora TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn

1 Dec 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 21
01 Dec
FT
15
FC Levadia TallinnFlora Tallinn

28 Nov 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 31
28 Nov
FT
30
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond

25 Nov 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 5
25 Nov
FT
10
Flora TallinnFK Partizan Belgrade

20 Nov 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 30
20 Nov
FT
02
Tallinna JK LegionFlora Tallinn

7 Nov 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 29
07 Nov
FT
01
Nomme Kalju FCFlora Tallinn

4 Nov 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 4
04 Nov
FT
22
Flora TallinnAnorthosis Famagusta

31 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 28
31 Oct
FT
02
JK Narva TransFlora Tallinn

27 Oct 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 13
27 Oct
FT
90
Flora TallinnTartu JK Tammeka

24 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 4
24 Oct
FT
22
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare

21 Oct 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 3
21 Oct
FT
22
Anorthosis FamagustaFlora Tallinn

17 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 27
17 Oct
FT
11
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn

3 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 26
03 Oct
FT
30
Flora TallinnTartu JK Tammeka

30 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 2
30 Sep
FT
20
FK Partizan BelgradeFlora Tallinn

26 Sep 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 25
26 Sep
FT
22
Viljandi JK TulevikFlora Tallinn

22 Sep 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 19
22 Sep
FT
52
Flora TallinnJK Narva Trans

19 Sep 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 24
19 Sep
FT
20
Flora TallinnNomme Kalju FC

16 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
16 Sep
FT
01
Flora TallinnKAA Gent

12 Sep 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 23
12 Sep
FT
06
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn

29 Aug 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 22
29 Aug
FT
51
Flora TallinnTallinna JK Legion

26 Aug 2021 (Thursday)

Qualification round 4
26 Aug
FT
01
Shamrock RoversFlora Tallinn

9 Dec 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 6
09 Dec
FT
10
KAA GentFlora Tallinn

14 Aug 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 20
14 Aug
FT
10
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn

10 Aug 2021 (Tuesday)

Qualification round 3
10 Aug
Pen.
21
Flora TallinnAC Omonia

5 Aug 2021 (Thursday)

Qualification round 3
05 Aug
FT
10
AC OmoniaFlora Tallinn

31 Jul 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 5
31 Jul
FT
00
Paide LinnameeskondFlora Tallinn

27 Jul 2021 (Tuesday)

Qualification round 2
27 Jul
FT
01
Flora TallinnLegia Warszawa

21 Jul 2021 (Wednesday)

Qualification round 2
21 Jul
FT
21
Legia WarszawaFlora Tallinn

16 Jul 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 17
16 Jul
FT
04
Parnu JK VaprusFlora Tallinn

13 Jul 2021 (Tuesday)

Qualification round 1
13 Jul
FT
03
Hibernians FC PaolaFlora Tallinn

6 Jul 2021 (Tuesday)

Qualification round 1
06 Jul
FT
20
Flora TallinnHibernians FC Paola

30 Jun 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 18
30 Jun
FT
33
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond

25 Jun 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 2
25 Jun
FT
10
Flora TallinnNomme Kalju FC

21 Jun 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 3
21 Jun
FT
03
Tartu JK TammekaFlora Tallinn

13 Jun 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
13 Jun
FT
20
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus

29 May 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 16
29 May
FT
30
Flora TallinnViljandi JK Tulevik

26 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 15
26 May
FT
02
JK Narva TransFlora Tallinn

19 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 14
19 May
FT
24
FC Levadia TallinnFlora Tallinn

8 May 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 12
08 May
FT
21
Flora TallinnTallinna JK Legion

5 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 11
05 May
FT
12
Nomme Kalju FCFlora Tallinn

30 Apr 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 10
30 Apr
FT
04
FC KuressaareFlora Tallinn

25 Apr 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 9
25 Apr
FT
00
Flora TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn

20 Apr 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 8
20 Apr
FT
33
Viljandi JK TulevikFlora Tallinn

17 Apr 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 7
17 Apr
FT
50
Flora TallinnJK Narva Trans

11 Apr 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 6
11 Apr
FT
12
Tallinna JK LegionFlora Tallinn

24 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 34
24 Oct
12:00
00
Flora TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn

22 Jun 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 13
22 Jun
16:00
00
Flora TallinnTartu JK Tammeka

15 Oct 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 33
15 Oct
16:00
00
Tartu JK TammekaFlora Tallinn

16 Oct 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 28
16 Oct
13:00
00
JK Narva TransFlora Tallinn

19 Oct 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 29
19 Oct
16:00
00
Flora TallinnViljandi JK Tulevik

23 Oct 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 30
23 Oct
13:00
00
Tallinna JK LegionFlora Tallinn

3 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 32
03 Oct
10:00
00
Flora TallinnFC Kuressaare

30 Oct 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 31
30 Oct
13:00
00
Flora TallinnParnu JK Vaprus

31 Oct 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 35
31 Oct
11:00
00
Nomme Kalju FCFlora Tallinn

6 Nov 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 36
06 Nov
11:00
00
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond

16 Dec 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 16
16 Dec
15:00
00
Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond III
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy