Results - Liga Alef 2023/2024, Israel
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Israel
Liga Alef
305 followers
Favorite
7
24
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
2
0
MS Tira
Dimona Sport Club
FT
2
2
Dimona Sport Club
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
4
2
MS Tira
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
See all matches
Final
FT
2
0
MS Tira
Dimona Sport Club
Semifinal
FT
2
2
Dimona Sport Club
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
4
2
MS Tira
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Quarterfinal
FT
0
0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Quarterfinal
FT
1
1
MS Tira
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Quarterfinal
FT
2
0
Dimona Sport Club
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
1
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
2
Ironi Modiin
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Matchday 30
FT
1
5
SC Tzeirey Taibe
MS Tira
FT
7
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
1
2
Dimona Sport Club
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
1
2
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
4
3
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
3
1
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
3
1
SC Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
0
0
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
1
1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Show all (3 more)
Matchday 30
FT
3
1
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Maccabi Y.
FT
0
5
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Matchday 30
FT
2
7
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Matchday 29
FT
2
1
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
3
3
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
3
3
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
4
1
MS Tira
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
2
0
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
4
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
3
1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Ironi Nesher
FT
1
2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
2
1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
0
0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Show all (5 more)
Matchday 29
FT
4
4
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Bueine
Matchday 28
FT
1
3
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Hapoel Bueine
FT
2
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
MS Tira
FT
1
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
1
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
2
0
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Y.
FT
4
3
Dimona Sport Club
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
3
0
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
2
7
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
3
3
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
2
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Show all (6 more)
Matchday 27
FT
4
1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Matchday 27
FT
3
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Matchday 27
FT
4
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
0
0
Hapoel Bueine
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
2
3
Maccabi Y.
Dimona Sport Club
FT
2
2
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
1
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
2
2
MS Tira
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
1
2
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
2
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
1
1
Ironi Modiin
Maccabi Shaaraim
Show all (4 more)
Matchday 26
FT
1
2
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
3
1
Dimona Sport Club
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
2
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Maccabi Y.
FT
3
0
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
0
1
SC Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
0
0
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
1
3
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
3
2
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
2
Hapoel Kaukab
MS Tira
FT
0
1
Maccabi Shaaraim
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Show all (2 more)
Matchday 26
FT
2
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
7
2
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
3
1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
1
5
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Hapoel Bueine
Matchday 25
FT
2
1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
0
2
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
1
0
Hapoel Bueine
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
4
1
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
0
2
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
0
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
6
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
4
1
Ironi Modiin
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
5
0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
3
2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Matchday 25
FT
3
0
MS Tira
Ironi Nesher
FT
3
1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
1
1
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
1
2
Maccabi Y.
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
0
5
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
1
1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Dimona Sport Club
Matchday 24
FT
2
0
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Matchday 24
FT
2
2
Dimona Sport Club
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
2
2
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
4
SC Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
0
4
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
MS Tira
FT
1
0
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
1
0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
0
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Maccabi Y.
FT
0
2
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
2
0
Ironi Modiin
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Matchday 24
FT
2
2
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
2
3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
3
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Hapoel Bueine
FT
4
4
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
1
0
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
1
2
Maccabi Shaaraim
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Matchday 23
FT
1
0
AS Nordia Jerusalem
SC Hapoel Lod
Matchday 23
FT
1
1
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
4
1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
1
3
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
1
2
SC Tzeirey Taibe
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
5
0
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
0
0
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
0
2
Maccabi Y.
Ironi Modiin
FT
4
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
0
1
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
0
3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Show all (2 more)
Matchday 23
FT
3
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
2
1
MS Tira
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
0
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Ironi Nesher
Matchday 16
FT
3
2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
2
0
Dimona Sport Club
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Matchday 22
FT
2
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
0
SC Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
1
1
Hapoel Kaukab
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Matchday 22
FT
2
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
2
2
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
0
4
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
1
1
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bueine
FT
0
2
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Y.
FT
0
0
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
0
2
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
1
1
Maccabi Shaaraim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
0
3
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
MS Tira
FT
2
0
Ironi Modiin
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Show all (3 more)
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
1
1
MS Tira
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
1
0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
6
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
0
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
3
4
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
1
4
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Dimona Sport Club
FT
0
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
2
1
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Ironi Nesher
FT
2
2
Maccabi Y.
SC Hapoel Lod
Show all (6 more)
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
Hapoel Kaukab
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
0
0
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
1
0
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
0
1
Maccabi Shaaraim
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
2
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
3
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Bueine
FT
0
0
Maccabi Y.
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
0
2
Ironi Nesher
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
0
1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
1
0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
MS Tira
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 20
FT
2
0
SC Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
3
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
0
1
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
0
0
Ironi Modiin
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
1
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Kaukab
Matchday 19
FT
2
3
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
1
2
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
2
0
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
4
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Ironi Nesher
FT
0
4
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Ironi Modiin
FT
0
1
MS Tira
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
2
0
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
0
2
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Dimona Sport Club
FT
1
2
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
0
1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Show all (4 more)
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Y.
FT
4
1
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Maccabi Shaaraim
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
0
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
1
1
MS Tira
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
1
1
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
2
1
Maccabi Y.
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
3
2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
0
3
Ironi Nesher
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
1
1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
0
Maccabi Shaaraim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
0
3
SC Hapoel Lod
Dimona Sport Club
Show all (6 more)
Matchday 17
FT
1
1
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
1
1
Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Nesher
FT
1
3
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
1
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
1
2
Hapoel Bueine
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
1
0
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
0
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
1
2
Dimona Sport Club
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
0
1
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Ironi Modiin
FT
1
1
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Matchday 17
FT
1
4
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Maccabi Y.
FT
3
1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
2
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
MS Tira
FT
0
2
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
1
2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Matchday 12
FT
4
1
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Matchday 16
FT
0
1
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
2
1
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Matchday 16
FT
2
1
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
3
1
Ironi Modiin
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
0
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
3
0
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
2
1
MS Tira
Hapoel Bueine
FT
2
2
Maccabi Y.
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
1
0
Maccabi Shaaraim
Dimona Sport Club
FT
2
0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
2
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Matchday 16
FT
0
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
0
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
1
2
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Matchday 15
FT
0
2
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Matchday 15
FT
0
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
2
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
1
0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
1
1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Ironi Nesher
FT
0
1
Maccabi Y.
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
2
1
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
1
2
Maccabi Shaaraim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
0
2
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Dimona Sport Club
FT
2
1
MS Tira
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
0
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
2
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Hapoel Bueine
Show all (2 more)
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
2
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
1
0
SC Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
3
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
3
2
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
0
1
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
1
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
0
0
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
1
4
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
1
2
Dimona Sport Club
Ironi Modiin
Show all (6 more)
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
SC Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
2
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
3
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
3
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Kaukab
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
2
1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
1
0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
0
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
0
1
Ironi Modiin
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
2
0
MS Tira
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
1
1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
2
1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Nesher
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
0
1
Maccabi Y.
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
0
3
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Dimona Sport Club
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
SC Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
1
2
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
0
1
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Bueine
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
2
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
0
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
3
Maccabi Shaaraim
Ironi Modiin
FT
0
0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
0
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
MS Tira
Matchday 12
FT
2
2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
0
1
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Dimona Sport Club
Maccabi Y.
Matchday 11
FT
2
2
Hapoel Bueine
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Matchday 11
FT
4
0
MS Tira
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
1
2
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
2
2
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
0
0
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
2
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
0
0
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
2
1
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
0
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Dimona Sport Club
FT
1
0
Maccabi Y.
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
2
0
Ironi Modiin
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Show all (5 more)
Matchday 10
FT
1
0
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Matchday 10
FT
3
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
1
1
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
0
Ironi Nesher
MS Tira
FT
0
2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
1
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Matchday 10
FT
3
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Bueine
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
3
1
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
1
1
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
1
2
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
3
1
Dimona Sport Club
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
0
0
Maccabi Shaaraim
Maccabi Y.
FT
1
0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
0
1
SC Hapoel Lod
Ironi Modiin
Matchday 9
FT
3
4
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
3
1
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
3
0
MS Tira
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
0
0
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Ironi Modiin
FT
0
2
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
1
2
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
3
2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
3
1
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Ironi Nesher
FT
0
2
Hapoel Bueine
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
1
2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Dimona Sport Club
Show all (2 more)
Matchday 9
FT
1
1
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
1
1
Hapoel Herzelia FC
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
2
4
Maccabi Y.
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Matchday 8
FT
2
6
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
MS Tira
FT
1
4
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bueine
Matchday 8
FT
1
2
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
1
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
0
3
Ironi Nesher
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
0
2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
0
3
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
1
0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
2
0
Dimona Sport Club
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
1
Ironi Modiin
Maccabi Y.
FT
2
2
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
1
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 8
FT
2
0
SC Hapoel Lod
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
5
1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Kaukab
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
0
0
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
MS Tira
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
0
1
Hapoel Bueine
Ironi Nesher
FT
3
0
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
1
2
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Dimona Sport Club
FT
1
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
3
1
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Ironi Modiin
FT
2
1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
1
2
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
FT
0
1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
Maccabi Y.
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
0
1
Dimona Sport Club
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
0
4
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
0
0
Hapoel Kaukab
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
3
0
Ironi Nesher
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
2
2
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
3
1
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
0
0
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
2
2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
2
1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Hapoel Bueine
FT
2
2
Ironi Modiin
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
3
2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
MS Tira
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Matchday 5
FT
0
3
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
3
1
SC Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Y.
Matchday 5
FT
0
2
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Ironi Modiin
Matchday 5
FT
0
2
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Dimona Sport Club
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
2
1
Hapoel Bueine
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
1
1
MS Tira
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
1
0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
SC Tzeirey Taibe
FT
0
0
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Maccabi Y.
FT
5
2
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
1
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
1
2
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
SC Hapoel Lod
FT
2
0
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Matchday 5
FT
0
3
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Ironi Nesher
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Matchday 1
FT
0
2
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
1
3
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Hapoel Ashdod FC
FT
0
1
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
FT
0
2
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
FT
2
2
SC Hapoel Lod
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
0
1
Maccabi Y.
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
0
0
Dimona Sport Club
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
FT
0
0
Ironi Nesher
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
2
0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
3
1
Ironi Modiin
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
1
2
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
MS Tira
Show all (6 more)
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Ironi Modiin
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
FT
0
1
Hapoel Marmorek FC
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
1
2
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
MS Tira
FT
0
1
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
FT
2
0
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Ironi Nesher
FT
2
0
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
0
1
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
1
4
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
1
3
SC Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
0
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
FT
1
2
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Maccabi Y.
FT
1
0
Hapoel Herzelia FC
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
4
0
Dimona Sport Club
SC Hapoel Lod
Matchday 2
FT
2
0
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
4
4
Ironi Modiin
Hapoel Herzelia FC
FT
1
1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Hapoel Bueine
FT
5
0
Maccabi Y.
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
2
4
SC Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
2
0
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kaukab
FT
3
3
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
FT
2
2
MS Tira
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
FT
1
0
FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
FT
2
2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Dimona Sport Club
Show all (6 more)
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Ironi Modiin
FT
0
3
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
FT
1
0
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
FT
0
0
Hapoel Herzelia FC
AS Nordia Jerusalem
FT
2
1
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
FT
0
1
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
1
0
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Ironi Nesher
FT
3
1
Hapoel Bueine
MS Tira
FT
2
1
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Hapoel Ashdod FC
Maccabi Y.
FT
0
0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Shimshon Tel Aviv
FT
1
3
SC Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
FT
1
1
Dimona Sport Club
Maccabi Shaaraim
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites